Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2015 07:31 PM
               Volunteer Middle School Meet April 16 - 4/16/2015               
                             Volunteer High School                             
                                Church Hill, TN                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville City      14-09.75    6   
  2 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill          14-00.50    4   
  3 Mauk, Alexis                 Surgoinsvill          13-10.50    3   
  4 Goins, Matalylin             Rogersville           13-05.50    2   
  5 Hobbs, Kennedy               Church Hill           12-08.00    1   
  6 Christian, Megan             Church Hill           12-00.00  
  7 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville City      11-06.00  
  8 Herrell, Anna                Rogersville           10-02.00  
  9 McNally, Celine              Surgoinsvill           9-10.00  
 10 Rosee, Lauren                Church Hill            9-04.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickman, Sam                 Rogersville City      16-10.50    6   
  2 Johnson, Chance              Church Hill           16-03.00    4   
  3 Baker, Payton                Church Hill           16-02.75    3   
  4 Boggs, Darren                Surgoinsvill          14-06.50    2   
  5 Simpson, Justin              Rogersville City      13-08.00    1   
  6 Mowell, Hunter               Rogersville           13-05.75  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville City      12-11.00  
  8 Skelton, Remington           Surgoinsvill          12-06.00  
  9 Michalik, Nathan             Church Hill           12-04.25  
 10 Collier, Jacob               Surgoinsvill           8-00.75  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Chloe                Rogersville            3-08.00    6   
  2 Henard, Kaylan               Rogersville City       3-07.00    4   
  3 Walker, Trinity              Rogersville City       3-04.00    3   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville City       4-06.00    6   
  2 Evans, Mason                 Rogersville            4-04.00    4   
  3 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville City      J4-04.00    3   
  4 Leeper, Jonas                Rogersville City      J4-04.00    2   
  5 Chandler, Christian          Rogersville            4-02.00    1   
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weems, Chloe                 Rogersville City      29-00.75    6   
  2 Moncier, Jacey               Rogersville City      28-06.00    4   
  3 Biggs, Katie                 Rogersville City      28-03.00    3   
  4 Moore, Alexis                Church Hill           25-01.50    2   
  5 Roberts, Ashley              Church Hill           25-00.25    1   
  6 Rodriquez, Arianna           Church Hill           21-09.50  
  7 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsvill          18-02.75  
  8 Morse, Liz                   Rogersville           16-11.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Garrett            Rogersville City      40-00.00    6   
  2 Baker, Payton                Church Hill           36-08.00    4   
  3 Worley, Lee                  Rogersville City      36-01.00    3   
  4 Allen, Titan                 Church Hill           33-11.00    2   
  5 Ives, Ben                    Rogersville City      27-11.00    1   
  6 Mays, Evan                   Church Hill           27-00.00  
  7 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill          25-00.50  
  8 Ramsey, Jacob                Rogersville           23-00.00  
  9 Maultbay, W.R.               Rogersville           22-10.00  
 10 Ramsey, Brandon              Rogersville           22-05.00  
 11 Starnes, James               Rogersville          x20-08.00  
 12 Allen, Mason                 Surgoinsvill          13-10.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowan, Kennedy               Rogersville City         80-03    6   
  2 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville City         75-09    4   
  3 Biggs, Katie                 Rogersville City         70-10    3   
  4 Rodriquez, Arianna           Church Hill              54-10    2   
  5 Roberts, Ashley              Church Hill              54-02    1   
  6 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsvill             51-09  
  7 Morse, Liz                   Rogersville              28-08  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worley, Lee                  Rogersville City         89-04    6   
  2 Crawford, Garrett            Rogersville City         87-03    4   
  3 Allen, Titan                 Church Hill              85-02    3   
  4 Jones, Dawson                Rogersville City         82-03    2   
  5 Maultbay, W.R.               Rogersville              58-10    1   
  6 Armstrong, Zach              Church Hill              56-01  
  7 Mays, Evan                   Church Hill              53-07  
  8 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill             52-09  
  9 Ramsey, Jacob                Rogersville              51-03  
 10 Ramsey, Brandon              Rogersville              51-01  
 11 Sambito, Skyler              Surgoinsvill             50-01  
 12 Allen, Mason                 Surgoinsvill             34-10  
 13 Starnes, James               Rogersville             x29-06  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Kennedy               Church Hill              20.27    6   
  2 Alvis-Andis, Lorryn          Rogersville City         21.13    4   
  3 Seal, Natalie                Rogersville City         21.77    3   
 -- Goins, Matalylin             Rogersville                DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harless, Andre               Church Hill              19.10   1   6   
  2 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville City         19.21   2   4   
  3 Smith, Brent                 Rogersville              19.30   1   3   
  4 Lee, Ui Seong                Rogersville City         19.46   2   2   
  5 Mowell, Hunter               Rogersville              20.28   2   1   
  6 Justice, Jesse               Rogersville City         21.11   2 
  7 Gilliam, Gavyn               Church Hill              21.92   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                                 55.62    6   
     1) Alvis, Karah                    2) Cowan, Kennedy                 
     3) Howard, Maria                   4) Manis, Gracie                  
  2 Surgoinsville  'A'                                    59.28    4   
  3 Church Hill  'A'                                      59.59    2   
     1) Christian, Megan                2) Allison, Jessica               
     3) Martin, Riley                   4) Walters, Samantha              
  4 Rogersville City  'B'                              x1:03.13  
     1) Alvis, Lydia                    2) Clevinger, Lana                
     3) Henard, Kaylan                  4) Alvis-Andis, Lorryn            
  5 Rogersville  'A'                                    1:03.43  
     1) Hogan, Elizabeth                2) Bray, Laken                    
     3) Greer, Alaina                   4) Rogers, Paige                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                                 51.97    6   
     1) Simpson, Justin                 2) Miller, Andrew                 
     3) Leeper, Jonas                   4) Smith, Connor                  
  2 Rogersville  'A'                                      52.17    4   
     1) Evans, Mason                    2) Smith, Brent                   
     3) Mowell, Hunter                  4) Bragg, Isaiah                  
  3 Surgoinsville  'A'                                    56.88    2   
  4 Church Hill  'A'                                      56.89  
     1) Johnson, Chance                 2) Harless, Andre                 
     3) Mays, Evan                      4) Michalik, Nathan               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                              11:05.68    6   
     1) Howard, Maria                   2) Walker, Gracie                 
     3) Russell, Harper                 4)                                
  2 Rogersville City  'B'                             x13:05.10  
     1) Walker, Anna                    2) Testerman, Caroline            
     3) Jenkins, Laura                  4)                                
  3 Rogersville  'A'                                   13:50.48    4   
     1) Fong, Abby                      2) Herrell, Anna                  
     3) Andrews, Emily                  4) Bray, Laken                    
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                              11:06.54    6   
     1) Collins, Samuel                 2) Russell, Rogan                 
     3) Wilson, Jaylon                  4) Kirkpatrick, Austin            
  2 Rogersville  'A'                                   11:38.72    4   
     1) McClanahan, Dylan               2) Lawson, Victor                 
     3) Chandler, Christian             4) Cope, Andrew                   
  3 Rogersville City  'B'                             x12:23.86  
     1) Ward, Drew                      2) Justice, Jesse                 
     3) Ives, Ben                       4) Lewis, Conner                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsvill             14.30   1   6   
  2 Kincaid, Joceyln             Rogersville City         14.58   2   4   
  3 Walters, Samantha            Church Hill              14.62   2   3   
  4 Stapleton, Josie             Surgoinsvill             14.70   1   2   
  5 Weems, Chloe                 Rogersville City         14.82   2   1   
  6 Martin, Riley                Church Hill              15.24   2 
  7 Rogers, Paige                Rogersville              15.90   1 
  8 Reed, Alexis                 Rogersville City         16.40   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville              12.54   2   6   
  2 Smith, Connor                Rogersville City         12.88   2   4   
  3 Baker, Payton                Church Hill              13.07   2   3   
  4 Simpson, Justin              Rogersville City         13.33   1   2   
  5 Leeper, Jonas                Rogersville City         13.66   1   1   
  6 Johnson, Chance              Church Hill              13.77   2 
  7 Smith, Brent                 Rogersville              13.90   2 
  8 Armstrong, Zach              Church Hill              13.93   1 
  9 Boggs, Darren                Surgoinsvill             14.28   3 
 10 Mowell, Hunter               Rogersville              14.53   2 
 11 Hensley, Noah                Surgoinsvill             17.28   3 
 12 Sambito, Skyler              Surgoinsvill             18.00   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville City       5:19.12    6   
  2 Walker, Gracie               Rogersville City       6:25.72    4   
  3 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill           6:31.32    3   
  4 Greer, Alaina                Rogersville            6:57.17    2   
  5 Reynolds, Kaytlin            Surgoinsvill           7:24.13    1   
  6 Jenkins, Laura               Rogersville City       7:25.66  
  7 Shearer, Aubrey              Surgoinsvill           7:27.35  
  8 Shultz, Katlyn               Church Hill            7:32.46  
  9 McClain, Carlee              Church Hill            8:05.26  
 10 Goehl, Angela                Church Hill            9:30.92  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stattler, Jason              Rogersville            5:33.37    6   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville City       5:38.18    4   
  3 Wilson, Jaylon               Rogersville City       6:07.54    3   
  4 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill           6:37.52    2   
  5 Goehl, Will                  Church Hill            6:42.33    1   
  6 Manis, Ethan                 Rogersville            6:56.08  
  7 Collins, Samuel              Rogersville City       7:07.94  
 -- Lewis, Conner                Rogersville City           DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               2:01.60    6   
     1) Alvis, Karah                    2) Cowan, Kennedy                 
     3) Howard, Maria                   4) Manis, Gracie                  
  2 Surgoinsville  'A'                                  2:06.07    4   
  3 Church Hill  'A'                                    2:08.04    2   
     1) Christian, Megan                2) McCarty, Taylor                
     3) Allison, Jessica                4) Wells, Katherine               
  4 Rogersville City  'B'                              x2:18.00  
     1) Seal, Natalie                   2) Clevinger, Lana                
     3) Alvis, Lydia                    4) Henard, Kaylan                 
  5 Rogersville  'A'                                    2:27.38  
     1) Hogan, Elizabeth                2) Bray, Laken                    
     3) Greer, Alaina                   4) Rogers, Paige                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville  'A'                                    1:52.22    6   
     1) Smith, Brent                    2) Evans, Mason                   
     3) Stattler, Jason                 4) Bragg, Isaiah                  
  2 Rogersville City  'A'                               1:57.01    4   
     1) Simpson, Justin                 2) Leeper, Jonas                  
     3) Jones, Will                     4) Stowe, Gabe                    
  3 Surgoinsville  'A'                                  2:12.33    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alvis, Karah                 Rogersville City       1:08.68   2   6   
  2 Moncier, Jacey               Rogersville City       1:13.01   2   4   
  3 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville City       1:14.17   2   3   
  4 Hogan, Elizabeth             Rogersville            1:20.11   2   2   
  5 Henard, Amber                Rogersville            1:20.49   1   1   
  6 Keirsey, Jade                Surgoinsvill           1:22.20   1 
  7 Ross, Lauren                 Church Hill            1:25.96   2 
  8 Moore, Alexis                Church Hill            1:27.92   2 
  9 Crigger, Courtney            Rogersville            1:40.38   1 
 10 Ford, Nakita                 Rogersville           x2:11.14   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Zach              Church Hill            1:04.04   2   6   
  2 Hickman, Sam                 Rogersville City       1:05.91   2   4   
  3 Miller, Andrew               Rogersville City       1:07.06   2   3   
  4 Stowe, Gabe                  Rogersville City       1:08.95   2   2   
  5 Harless, Andre               Church Hill            1:09.11   2   1   
  6 Sterry, Anthony              Rogersville            1:10.49   2 
  7 Barrett, Ethan               Surgoinsvill           1:10.62   1 
  8 Johnson, Matt                Surgoinsvill           1:12.70   1 
  9 Barnard, Elijiah             Rogersville            1:13.38   1 
 10 Snodgrass, Nathan            Rogersville            1:24.76   1 
 11 Sambito, Skyler              Surgoinsvill           1:35.74   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville City       2:27.39    6   
  2 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill           2:55.67    4   
  3 Walker, Gracie               Rogersville City       2:58.52    3   
  4 Walker, Anna                 Rogersville City       3:11.31    2   
  5 Jenkins, Laura               Rogersville City      x3:11.70  
  6 Herrell, Anna                Rogersville            3:16.37    1   
  7 McNally, Celine              Surgoinsvill           3:19.48  
  8 Reynolds, Kaytlin            Surgoinsvill           3:20.44  
  9 Testerman, Caroline          Rogersville City      x3:21.68  
 10 Andrews, Emily               Rogersville            3:25.34  
 11 Snodgrass, Emily             Rogersville City      x3:27.90  
 12 Price, Shaina                Rogersville City      x3:32.23  
 13 Millard, Emma                Rogersville City      x3:35.01  
 14 Henard, Amber                Rogersville            3:35.79  
 15 Ward, Rylie                  Surgoinsvill          x3:39.96  
 16 McClain, Carlee              Church Hill            3:46.59  
 17 Goehl, Angela                Church Hill            4:08.01  
 18 Biggs, Katie                 Rogersville City      x4:18.10  
 19 Loudy, Celeste               Rogersville City      x4:46.24  
 20 Patel, Meha                  Rogersville City      x4:46.77  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville City       2:42.18    6   
  2 Wilson, Jaylon               Rogersville City       2:52.04    4   
  3 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville City       2:54.02    3   
  4 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill           3:03.09    2   
  5 Chandler, Christian          Rogersville            3:03.26    1   
  6 Goehl, Will                  Church Hill            3:07.87  
  7 Michalik, Nathan             Church Hill            3:17.90  
  8 Manis, Ethan                 Rogersville            3:20.04  
  9 Lackey, Luke                 Rogersville            3:24.90  
 10 Lawson, Victor               Rogersville           x3:28.33  
 11 Snodgrass, Nathan            Rogersville           x3:42.95  
 12 Collier, Jacob               Surgoinsvill           3:50.30  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville City         28.07   2   6   
  2 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsvill             30.65   1   4   
  3 Christian, Megan             Church Hill              30.76   2   3   
  4 Stapleton, Josie             Surgoinsvill             31.89   1   2   
  5 Weems, Chloe                 Rogersville City         32.42   1   1   
  6 McCarty, Taylor              Church Hill              32.92   2 
  7 Walker, Trinity              Rogersville City         35.49   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville              25.63   2   6   
  2 Smith, Connor                Rogersville City         26.41   2   4   
  3 Baker, Payton                Church Hill              26.55   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Chance              Church Hill              28.66   2   2   
  5 Jones, Will                  Rogersville City         29.41   1   1   
  6 Harless, Andre               Church Hill              29.68   1 
  7 Smith, Brent                 Rogersville              29.73   2 
  8 Johnson, Matt                Surgoinsvill             30.52   1 
  9 Barnard, Elijiah             Rogersville              33.70   2 
 10 Mahan, Benji                 Rogersville City         34.97   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               4:40.80    6   
     1) Howard, Maria                   2) Moncier, Jacey                 
     3) Alvis, Karah                    4) Russell, Harper                
  2 Church Hill  'A'                                    5:17.95    4   
     1) Allison, Jessica                2) Martin, Riley                  
     3) Moore, Alexis                   4) Shultz, Katlyn                 
  3 Rogersville City  'B'                              x5:18.72  
     1) Seal, Natalie                   2) Clevinger, Lana                
     3) Alvis, Lydia                    4) Henard, Kaylan                 
  4 Surgoinsville  'A'                                  5:30.04    2   
  5 Rogersville  'A'                                    6:05.83  
     1) Henard, Amber                   2) Andrews, Emily                 
     3) Greer, Alaina                   4) Bray, Laken                    
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               4:33.73    6   
     1) Miller, Andrew                  2) Smith, Connor                  
     3) Simpson, Justin                 4) Stowe, Gabe                    
  2 Rogersville  'A'                                    5:00.87    4   
     1) Evans, Mason                    2) Barnard, Elijiah               
     3) Stattler, Jason                 4) Sterry, Anthony                
  3 Surgoinsville  'A'                                  5:40.09    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City           116        2) Surgoinsville              39   
    3) Church Hill                 27        4) Rogersville                18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City           109        2) Rogersville                47   
    3) Church Hill                 38        4) Surgoinsville              12