Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2015 09:16 PM
                     March 24th Volunteer Meet - 3/24/2015                     
                             Volunteer High School                             
                                Church Hill, TN                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Brianna                Happy Valley           4-11.00    8   
  2 Neas, Mindy                  Greeneville            4-04.00    5   
  2 Morelock, Abby               Greeneville            4-04.00    5   
  4 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke           4-02.00    2   
 -- Diaz, Kim                    Unicoi Count                NH  
 -- Diaz, Ruth                   Unicoi Count                NH  
 -- Ewing, Olivia                Cherokee Hig                NH  
 -- McDavid, Marina              Cherokee Hig                NH  
 -- Rowe, Addisyon               David Crocke          X4-10.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Raheem                Greeneville            5-08.00    8   
  2 Young, Takeem                Greeneville            5-06.00    6   
  3 Cowan, Kagen                 Cherokee Hig           5-02.00    4   
 -- Camargo, M.J.                Happy Valley                NH  
 -- Mullins, Austin              Falcons                     NH  
 -- Whitehead, Carson            Happy Valley                NH  
 -- Metcalf, Donnie              Unicoi Count                NH  
 -- Huff, Andy                   Unicoi Count                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jenah                Cherokee Hig          14-11.50    8   
  2 Neas, Mindy                  Greeneville           14-07.75    6   
  3 Wilson, Allison              Falcons               14-01.00    4   
  4 Christian, Whitney           Falcons               13-10.00    2   
  5 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Count          13-08.00    1   
  6 Herbert, Savannah            Falcons               13-07.00  
  7 Simerly, Kylie               Happy Valley          13-04.00  
  8 Moore, McKinley              Happy Valley          12-10.00  
  9 Taylor, Jillian              Unicoi Count          10-09.50  
 10 Bebout, Oona                 Greeneville           10-02.50  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Raheem                Greeneville           20-02.50    8   
  2 Bragg, Jeremiah              Cherokee Hig          18-01.00    6   
  3 Simpson, Matt                Falcons               17-10.50    4   
  4 Street, Dylan                Happy Valley          17-06.25    2   
  5 Camargo, M.J.                Happy Valley          17-04.25    1   
  6 Stipes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig          16-09.25  
  7 McCracken, Chaz              Happy Valley          16-01.00  
  8 Cameron, Higgins             Unicoi Count          15-08.50  
  9 Boozer, Trevon               David Crocke          15-05.25  
 10 Ortiz, Jose                  Unicoi Count          14-11.75  
 11 Helton, Jacob                Cherokee Hig          14-09.50  
 12 Jeffers, Caleb               Falcons               14-09.25  
 13 Bernard, John                Cherokee Hig         x14-07.50  
 14 Nixon, Jared                 David Crocke          14-06.50  
 15 Smith, Ethan                 Unicoi Count          13-05.50  
 -- Jeffers, Cole                Falcons                     ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salyers, Morgan              Falcons               33-09.50    8   
 -- Herbert, Savannah            Falcons                     ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, CJ                    Unicoi Count          34-05.50    8   
  2 Stipes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig          33-05.75    6   
  3 Sehrer, Brian                Happy Valley          31-03.50    4   
  4 Smelser, Carl                Cherokee Hig          30-08.50    2   
  5 Whaley, Zach                 Happy Valley          29-07.00    1   
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Courtney             Cherokee Hig            110-02    8   
  2 Marlow, Savannah             Cherokee Hig            100-05    6   
  3 Palomino, Daniela            David Crocke             92-09    4   
  4 Stephens, Adrianna           David Crocke             78-06    2   
  5 Shipe, Arya                  Greeneville              66-08    1   
  6 Atkins, April                Happy Valley             65-06  
  7 McKinney, Jasmine            Happy Valley             59-08  
  8 Riley, Katie                 Greeneville              59-06  
  9 Ball, Carson                 David Crocke             58-08  
 10 Hollis, Leegah               Greeneville              58-04  
 11 Fisher, Macey                Happy Valley             58-02  
 12 Trent, Tia                   Cherokee Hig             56-06  
 13 Harvey, Alexis               Unicoi Count             53-10  
 14 Crain, Katie                 Unicoi Count             50-11  
 15 Tilson, Kaitlyn              Unicoi Count             50-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig            158-01    8   
  2 Scisom, Ethan                Falcons                 144-11    6   
  3 Canter, Demetrius            Happy Valley            115-03    4   
  4 Cowan, Grayson               Cherokee Hig             99-08    2   
  5 Chapman, Wilton              Greeneville              96-07    1   
  6 Grooms, Evan                 Greeneville              94-11  
  7 Mills, Jessee                Unicoi Count             93-05  
  8 Chrisman, Isaac              Unicoi Count             91-08  
  9 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Count             90-01  
 10 Melendez, Alex               Happy Valley             80-07  
 11 Brault, Stephen              Cherokee Hig             76-10  
 11 Howard, River                Happy Valley             76-10  
 13 Anderson, Tavarreus          Greeneville              62-09  
 14 Davis, Ben                   Falcons                  58-09  
 15 Vail, Landon                 David Crocke             57-05  
 16 Barrett, Taylor              Falcons                  53-00  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlow, Savannah             Cherokee Hig          34-06.50    8   
  2 Stephens, Adrianna           David Crocke          31-10.00    6   
  3 Ervin, Ashley                David Crocke          30-08.50    4   
  4 Palomino, Daniela            David Crocke          29-05.50    2   
  5 Dotson, Britney              Falcons               28-10.00    1   
  6 Herbert, Savannah            Falcons               26-08.50  
  7 McKinney, Jasmine            Happy Valley          26-01.50  
  8 Nielsen, Brittany            Cherokee Hig          25-02.00  
  9 Hollis, Leegah               Greeneville           23-09.50  
 10 Shipe, Arya                  Greeneville           23-03.00  
 11 Atkins, April                Happy Valley          22-08.50  
 12 Stames, Kaitlyn              Cherokee Hig          21-04.50  
 13 Harvey, Alexis               Unicoi Count          21-00.00  
 14 Fisher, Macey                Happy Valley          20-05.00  
 15 Dykes, Skylar                Falcons               20-04.00  
 16 Mayes, Alyssa                Greeneville           19-10.00  
 17 Meza, Dolores                Unicoi Count          17-02.00  
 18 Martinez, Daniela            Unicoi Count          17-00.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig          57-08.50    8   
  2 Scisom, Ethan                Falcons               47-00.50    6   
  3 Chapman, Wilton              Greeneville           41-10.00    4   
  4 Norris, Bradley              Happy Valley          35-11.00    2   
  5 Grooms, Evan                 Greeneville           33-10.50    1   
  6 Boozer, Trevon               David Crocke          33-10.00  
  7 Canter, Demetrius            Happy Valley          33-09.50  
  8 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Count          33-01.50  
  9 Barrett, Taylor              Falcons               32-08.50  
  9 Armstrong, Brody             Falcons               32-08.50  
 11 Shelton, Warren              Unicoi Count          31-01.50  
 12 Duckworth, Andrew            Greeneville           29-05.50  
 13 Howard, River                Happy Valley          28-07.50  
 14 Batrez, Gerardo              Unicoi Count          26-00.50  
 15 Brault, Stephen              Cherokee Hig          25-09.50  
 -- Leeper, DeShun               Cherokee Hig                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Volunteer  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Clinker, Abigail                2) Cantrell, Cassidy              
     3) Herbert, Savannah               4) Wolf, Jillian                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                      9:16.88    8   
     1) Stanley, Clayton                2) Stanley, Matthew               
     3) Smith, Garrett                  4) Horne, Chris                   
  2 Greeneville High School  'A'                        9:20.83    6   
     1) Knipp, Ben                      2) Bowman, Tanner                 
     3) Reed, Grayson                   4) Olson, Josh                    
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Allison              Falcons                  17.20   1   8   
  2 McDavid, Marina              Cherokee Hig             17.80   1   6   
  3 Shanks, Ashlyn               Cherokee Hig             19.60   1   3   
  3 Matthes, Emily               Happy Valley             19.60   1   3   
  5 Green, Haley                 Happy Valley             20.86   2   1   
  6 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke             21.24   2 
  7 Dotson, Britney              Falcons                  23.52   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             15.78   1   8   
  2 Hickman, Fletcher            Cherokee Hig             16.94   1   6   
  3 Wells, CJ                    Unicoi Count             17.67   1   4   
  4 Sanchez, Justin              Greeneville              18.91   2   2   
  5 Vail, Landon                 David Crocke             18.92   2   1   
  6 Patel, Cheril                Falcons                  20.90   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salyer, Josie                Falcons                  13.32   2   8   
  2 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Count             13.41   1   6   
  3 Simerly, Kylie               Happy Valley             13.83   1   4   
  4 Poirier, Tianna              Falcons                  13.85   1   2   
  5 Christian, Whitney           Falcons                  13.92   2   1   
  6 Tremblay, Charmaine          Falcons                 x14.02   3 
  7 Jones, Makenzie              Greeneville              14.25   2 
  8 Whitlock, Carsen             Happy Valley             14.32   1 
  9 Henard, Keely                Cherokee Hig             14.38   1 
 10 Kenner, Emma                 Cherokee Hig             14.62   2 
 11 Sifferd, Teah                Unicoi Count             14.65   2 
 11 Crutcher, Alex               Greeneville              14.65   3 
 13 Morelock, Abby               Greeneville              15.08   1 
 14 Taylor, Jillian              Unicoi Count             15.09   3 
 15 Trent, Morgan                Cherokee Hig             15.25   2 
 16 Rutledge, Acacia             David Crocke             16.24   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Maliek            Falcons                  11.15   1   8   
  2 Powell, Jaque                Greeneville              11.34   1   6   
  3 Street, Dylan                Happy Valley             11.42   1   4   
  4 Ortiz, Jose                  Unicoi Count             11.87   1   2   
  5 Dorton, Luke                 Falcons                  11.91   2   1   
  6 Bragg, Jeremiah              Cherokee Hig             12.02   1 
  7 Stipes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig             12.04   1 
  8 Wells, CJ                    Unicoi Count             12.13   2 
  9 Kenkel, Dylan                Falcons                  12.25   2 
 10 Salyer, Jacob                Falcons                 x12.47   3 
 11 Duckworth, Andrew            Greeneville              12.62   3 
 12 Grimes, William              Falcons                 x12.62   4 
 13 Shelton, Warren              Unicoi Count             12.74   2 
 14 Gibson, Austin               Happy Valley             12.82   2 
 15 Christian, Zach              Falcons                 x12.96   3 
 16 King, Demarcus               Greeneville              13.06   3 
 17 Boozer, Trevon               David Crocke             13.12   4 
 18 Wilson, Zach                 Falcons                 x13.13   3 
 19 Helton, Jacob                Cherokee Hig             13.15   2 
 20 Falin, Hamilton              Falcons                 x13.29   4 
 21 Hicks, Seth                  Falcons                 x13.48   4 
 22 Roark, Nathan                Happy Valley             14.00   3 
 23 Nixon, Jared                 David Crocke             14.49   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Breanna                 David Crocke           5:21.03    8   
  2 Wolf, Jillian                Falcons                6:26.12    6   
  3 Greenier, Kaylea             Greeneville            6:43.58    4   
  4 Cantrell, Cassidy            Falcons                6:48.97    2   
  5 Stephens, Sydne              Greeneville            6:55.97    1   
  6 Crain, Katie                 Unicoi Count           6:58.17  
  7 Brewer, Madison              Cherokee Hig           6:59.62  
  8 Price, Madison               Cherokee Hig           8:13.02  
  9 Meza, Dolores                Unicoi Count           8:16.84  
 10 Manley, Brittany             Unicoi Count           8:53.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Dakoatah              David Crocke           4:50.44    8   
  2 Olson, Josh                  Greeneville            5:00.90    6   
  3 Horne, Chris                 Falcons                5:12.21    4   
  4 Reed, Grayson                Greeneville            5:19.83    2   
  5 Stanley, Clayton             Falcons                5:24.92    1   
  6 Stanley, Matthew             Falcons                5:39.46  
  7 Hybarger, Isaac              Greeneville            5:40.10  
  8 Messer, Ian                  David Crocke           5:46.51  
  9 Durocher, Christian          Happy Valley           5:49.91  
 10 Henard, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig           6:17.80  
 11 Adams, Chase                 Cherokee Hig           6:29.70  
 12 Bowen, Andrew                Unicoi Count           6:30.48  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Non Scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Addisyon               David Crocke             13.22  
  2 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke             14.82  
  3 Bean, Raygan                 Cherokee Hig             14.84  
  4 Livesay, Madison             Cherokee Hig             15.05  
  5 Benward, Jedda               Cherokee Hig             15.75  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Non Scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Joseph                Cherokee Hig             13.12  
  2 Bernard, John                Cherokee Hig             13.71  
  3 McKeever, Trevor             Cherokee Hig             13.79  
  4 Orazi, Jordan                Cherokee Hig            x14.26  
  5 Chrisman, Isaac              Unicoi Count             14.30  
  6 Batrez, Gerardo              Unicoi Count             16.77  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                        54.27   1   8   
     1) Poirier, Tianna                 2) Salyers, Morgan                
     3) Christian, Whitney              4) Salyer, Josie                  
  2 Greeneville High School  'A'                          55.53   1   6   
     1) Morelock, Abby                  2) O'Dell, Maya                   
     3) Neas, Mindy                     4) Jones, Makenzie                
  3 Happy Valley  'A'                                     55.84   1   4   
     1) Haun, Dominique                 2) Eaton, Jenna                   
     3) Matthes, Emily                  4) Simerly, Kylie                 
  4 Cherokee High School  'A'                             57.07   1   2   
     1) Rimer, Breanna                  2) Kenner, Emma                   
     3) Ewing, Olivia                   4) Bradley, Taylor                
  5 Cherokee High School  'B'                          x1:00.42   2 
     1) Russell, Rylynn                 2) Seals, Kelsey                  
     3) Trent, Morgan                   4) Hale, Erica                    
  6 Happy Valley  'B'                                  x1:02.98   2 
     1) Mangrum, Audrey                 2) Hampton, LeeAnn                
     3) Buchanan, Sadie                 4) Green, Haley                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                        46.81    8   
     1) Kenkel, Dylan                   2) Dorton, Luke                   
     3) Sandine, Jay                    4) Estepp, Peyton                 
  2 Greeneville High School  'A'                          48.65    6   
     1) Anderson, MikHail               2) Anderson, Tavarreus            
     3) Duckworth, Andrew               4) Powell, Jaque                  
  3 Happy Valley  'A'                                     48.73    4   
     1) Street, Dylan                   2) Camargo, M.J.                  
     3) Gibson, Austin                  4) Sehrer, Brian                  
  4 Unicoi County  'A'                                    50.31    2   
     1) Huff, Andrew                    2) Metcalf, Donnie                
     3) Ortiz, Jose                     4) Shelton, Warren                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hadjopoulos, Katelynn        Greeneville            1:01.84   1   8   
  2 Roy, Breanna                 David Crocke           1:05.12   3   6   
  3 Lane, Chloe                  Falcons                1:05.46   2   4   
  4 Cooper, Jenah                Cherokee Hig           1:07.04   1   2   
  5 Salyers, Morgan              Falcons                1:07.15   1   1   
  6 O'Dell, Maya                 Greeneville            1:10.74   1 
  7 Clinker, Abigail             Falcons                1:11.40   1 
  8 Baker, Ali                   Cherokee Hig           1:12.02   1 
  9 Bebout, Oona                 Greeneville            1:13.70   2 
 10 Habig, Hunter                Happy Valley           1:14.05   2 
 11 Harvey, Alexis               Unicoi Count           1:14.14   2 
 12 Martinez, Daniela            Unicoi Count           1:15.08   2 
 13 Knox, Lynsey                 Cherokee Hig           1:16.87   2 
 14 Lunceford, Krissi            Happy Valley           1:22.24   3 
 15 Franks, Alyssa               David Crocke           1:26.63   3 
 16 Barnett, Katie               Happy Valley           1:29.23   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Raheem                Greeneville              53.02   1   8   
  2 Simpson, Matt                Falcons                  55.55   1   6   
  3 Patel, Cheril                Falcons                  56.45   1   4   
  4 Jeffers, Cole                Falcons                  56.83   1   2   
  5 Whitehead, Carson            Happy Valley             59.62   2   1   
  6 Hayes, Derric                Cherokee Hig           1:01.41   2 
  7 Rosenbusch, Tucker           David Crocke           1:01.84   3 
  8 Smelser, Carl                Cherokee Hig           1:03.66   1 
  9 Runyon, Daniel               Happy Valley           1:04.91   3 
 10 McCown, Darrion              Greeneville            1:05.05   2 
 11 Nixon, Jared                 David Crocke           1:08.50   2 
 12 McKeever, Trevor             Cherokee Hig           1:10.13   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Breanna                 David Crocke           2:27.15    8   
  2 Wolf, Jillian                Falcons                2:50.42    6   
  3 Tilson, Kaitlyn              Unicoi Count           2:53.95    4   
  4 Cantrell, Cassidy            Falcons                3:03.05    2   
  5 Greenier, Kaylea             Greeneville            3:03.18    1   
  6 Malone, Hunter               Happy Valley           3:03.34  
  7 Moore, McKinley              Happy Valley           3:20.70  
  8 Diaz, Ruth                   Unicoi Count           3:29.66  
  9 Price, Madison               Cherokee Hig           3:39.90  
 10 Diaz, Kim                    Unicoi Count           3:42.44  
 11 Hughes, Makayla              Happy Valley           3:49.17  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knipp, Ben                   Greeneville            2:11.59   1   8   
  2 Smith, Garrett               Falcons                2:13.23   1   6   
  3 Reed, Grayson                Greeneville            2:21.75   1   4   
  4 Mullins, Austin              Falcons                2:24.01   2   2   
  5 Ragsdal, Braydon             Falcons                2:24.73   2   1   
  6 Stanley, Clayton             Falcons               x2:28.35   1 
  7 Rosenbusch, Tucker           David Crocke           2:30.20   2 
  8 Henard, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig           2:37.22   1 
  9 Chrisman, Isaac              Unicoi Count           2:37.24   1 
 10 Vogel, Caleb                 Falcons               x2:37.29   2 
 11 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee Hig           2:44.30   1 
 12 Durocher, Christian          Happy Valley           2:44.32   2 
 13 Collins, Jayren              Cherokee Hig           2:49.26   2 
 14 Stanley, Matthew             Falcons               x2:51.19   1 
 15 Orazi, Jordan                Cherokee Hig          x2:54.88   2 
 16 Hysock, Jared                Cherokee Hig          x3:02.34   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Allison              Falcons                  54.28   1   8   
  2 Green, Haley                 Happy Valley             54.81   1   6   
  3 Matthes, Emily               Happy Valley             55.13   1   4   
  4 Shanks, Ashlyn               Cherokee Hig             57.07   1   2   
  5 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke           1:03.22   2   1   
  6 Rogers, Laura                Unicoi Count           1:03.70   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             41.77   1   8   
  2 Bernard, John                Cherokee Hig             49.44   1   6   
  3 Sanchez, Justin              Greeneville              51.19   1   4   
  4 Vail, Landon                 David Crocke             51.20   2   2   
  5 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Count             53.16   2   1   
  6 Smith, Ethan                 Unicoi Count             58.77   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Count             27.14   1   8   
  2 Salyer, Josie                Falcons                  29.01   1   6   
  3 Asawawattanapom, Anya        Greeneville              29.63   3   4   
  4 Poirier, Tianna              Falcons                  29.69   1   2   
  5 Lane, Chloe                  Falcons                  29.95   2   1   
  6 Jones, Makenzie              Greeneville              30.94   3 
  7 Russell, Rylynn              Cherokee Hig             31.19   2 
  8 Taylor, Jillian              Unicoi Count             33.30   2 
  9 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke             33.37   3 
 10 Sifferd, Teah                Unicoi Count             34.10   2 
 11 Taylor, Kelsey               David Crocke             35.89   3 
 12 Franks, Alyssa               David Crocke             36.21   3 
 13 Dudley, Andrea               Greeneville              36.51   3 
 14 Mungwira, Samantha           Happy Valley             38.67   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Street, Dylan                Happy Valley             24.23   1   8   
  2 Ortiz, Jose                  Unicoi Count             24.81   1   6   
  3 Sandine, Jay                 Falcons                  25.20   1   4   
  4 Stipes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig             25.40   2   2   
  5 Estepp, Peyton               Falcons                  25.59   1   1   
  6 Shelton, Warren              Unicoi Count             25.61   2 
  7 Grabner, Jacob               Greeneville              26.05   3 
  8 Sehrer, Brian                Happy Valley             26.11   1 
  9 Lynch, Joseph                Cherokee Hig             26.69   2 
 10 Huff, Andrew                 Unicoi Count             27.82   2 
 11 Smelser, Carl                Cherokee Hig             28.52   2 
 12 Roark, Nathan                Happy Valley             29.74   2 
 13 Nixon, Jared                 David Crocke             30.29   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Breanna                 David Crocke          12:10.21    8   
  2 Wolf, Jillian                Falcons               13:13.10    6   
  3 Todd, Megan                  Unicoi Count          13:22.62    4   
  4 Cantrell, Cassidy            Falcons               16:25.80    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Dakoatah              David Crocke          10:44.17    8   
  2 Leanza, Elliot               Greeneville           11:42.21    6   
  3 Horne, Chris                 Falcons               11:43.96    4   
  4 Shockey, Roger               Greeneville           11:54.51    2   
  5 Messer, Ian                  David Crocke          12:18.58    1   
  6 Greene, Daniel               Falcons               13:12.64  
  7 Stanley, Jacob               Falcons               13:42.12  
  8 Pierson, Justin              Cherokee Hig          14:08.13  
  9 Hybarger, Isaac              Greeneville           14:21.86  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville High School  'A'                        4:42.16    8   
     1) Bebout, Oona                    2) Wilson, Kiya                   
     3) O'Dell, Maya                    4) Hadjopoulos, Katelynn          
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                      4:45.59    6   
     1) Lane, Chloe                     2) Wilson, Allison                
     3) Clinker, Abigail                4) Salyers, Morgan                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                      3:45.82    8   
     1) Jeffers, Cole                   2) Jeffers, Caleb                 
     3) Smith, Garrett                  4) Patel, Cheril                  
  2 Greeneville High School  'A'                        3:48.20    6   
     1) Young, Raheem                   2) Young, Takeem                  
     3) Grabner, Jacob                  4) McCown, Darrion                
  3 Happy Valley  'A'                                   4:25.36    4   
     1) Peters, Chance                  2) McCracken, Chaz                
     3) Gibson, Austin                  4) Sehrer, Brian                  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville High School  'A'                        1:57.19    8   
     1) Neas, Mindy                     2) Wilson, Kiya                   
     3) O'Dell, Maya                    4) Hadjopoulos, Katelynn          
  2 Cherokee High School  'A'                           1:59.37    6   
     1) Rimer, Breanna                  2) McDavid, Marina                
     3) Bradley, Taylor                 4) Russell, Rylynn                
  3 Volunteer  'A'                                      2:00.82    4   
  4 Happy Valley  'A'                                   2:07.37    2   
     1) Haun, Dominique                 2) Mangrum, Audrey                
     3) Buck, Brianna                   4) Whitlock, Carsen               
  5 Happy Valley  'B'                                  x2:21.26  
     1) Habig, Hunter                   2) Hampton, LeeAnn                
     3) Vermeersch, Sydney              4) Lunceford, Krissi              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville High School  'A'                        1:46.91    8   
     1) Anderson, MikHail               2) Anderson, Tavarreus            
     3) Duckworth, Andrew               4) Powell, Jaque                  
  2 Happy Valley  'A'                                   1:48.89    6   
     1) Peters, Chance                  2) Runyon, Daniel                 
     3) Gibson, Austin                  4) McCracken, Chaz                
 -- Volunteer  'A'                                           DQ   Out of Zone
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Volunteer                   98        2) Greeneville High School    57   
    3) Cherokee High School        51        3) David Crockett High Schoo  51   
    5) Happy Valley                32        6) Unicoi County              23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greeneville High School    102        2) Volunteer                  84   
    3) Cherokee High School        66        4) Happy Valley               41   
    5) Unicoi County               23        6) David Crockett High Schoo  20