Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 08:18 PM
                       Tennessee High April 8 - 4/8/2015                       
                             Tennessee High School                             
                                  Bristol, TN                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stafford, Kara               Sullivan Eas           4-10.00   10   
  2 Olsen, Jaelyn                Science Hill           4-04.00    8   
 -- King, Amber                  Elizabethton                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Ty-Ree               Tennessee Hi           6-00.00   10   
  2 Shuff, James                 Tennessee Hi           5-10.00    8   
  3 Halim, Khiry                 Science Hill          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Kegley, Peyton               Sullivan Eas           5-08.00    4   
  5 Jackson, Nate                Science Hill          J5-08.00    2   
  6 Kincer, Austin               Tennessee Hi           5-04.00    1   
 -- Norman, Logan                Elizabethton                NH  
 -- Williams, Evan               Tennessee Hi                NH  
 -- Wine, Ethan                  Sullivan Eas                NH  
 -- McGuire, Damon               Sullivan Eas                NH  
 -- Potter, Gavin                Elizabethton                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudle, Georgia              Science Hill          15-00.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Autumn               Elizabethton          14-07.00    8   
  3 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas          14-05.25    6   
  4 Ndune, Jemimah               Science Hill          14-05.00    4   
  5 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill          14-04.50    2   
  6 Herbert, Savannah            Falcons               14-03.25    1   
  7 Lance, Katie                 Science Hill          13-09.75  
  8 Lane, Chloe                  Falcons               13-04.25  
  9 Ford, Emma                   Science Hill          12-07.50  
 10 King, Amber                  Elizabethton          12-03.00  
 11 Fee, Abigail                 Science Hill          10-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ethan                Elizabethton          21-06.00   10   
  2 Simpson, Matt                Falcons               19-03.50    8   
  3 Burleson, Trey               Elizabethton          17-04.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Micah              Science Hill          17-01.00    4   
  5 Jeffers, Cole                Falcons               16-08.00    2   
  6 Griffin, Steven              Tennessee Hi          16-06.00    1   
  7 Jeffers, Caleb               Falcons               16-01.00  
  8 Beatty, Devin                Sullivan Eas          15-10.00  
  9 Crosby, Caleb                Science Hill          15-08.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salyers, Morgan              Falcons               32-09.00   10   
  2 Herbert, Savannah            Falcons               27-07.50    8   
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schubert, Emily              Elizabethton            111-06   10   
  2 Roe, Haley                   Sullivan Eas            102-00    8   
  3 Ivester, Kendall             Sullivan Eas             87-05    6   
  4 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton             80-07    4   
  5 Osborne, Jordan              Tennessee Hi             75-07    2   
  6 Pugh, Hunter                 Tennessee Hi             71-07    1   
  7 Wagner, Rikki                Elizabethton             58-05  
  8 Jackson, Taylor              Tennessee Hi             58-00  
  9 Olsen, Jaelyn                Science Hill             57-06  
 10 Fullbright, Meredith         Science Hill             53-01  
 11 Fannin, Desiree              Tennessee Hi             52-05  
 12 Eades, Emilee                Tennessee Hi             49-01  
 13 Santos, Jennifer             Science Hill             45-00  
 14 Thompson, Arianna            Science Hill             44-02  
 15 Treece, Elizabeth            Science Hill             39-01  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scisom, Ethan                Falcons                 142-06   10   
  2 Fleenor, Ryan                Tennessee Hi            133-09    8   
  3 Marden, Trask                Tennessee Hi            111-02    6   
  4 Griffin, Steven              Tennessee Hi            109-02    4   
  5 Morrison, Dylan              Tennessee Hi            108-09    2   
  6 Fleenor, Dutch               Tennessee Hi             94-02    1   
  7 Sluder, Zach                 Tennessee Hi             94-01  
  8 Eads, Hunter                 Sullivan Eas             93-05  
  9 Rouse, Eric                  Tennessee Hi             92-07  
 10 Hall, Kyle                   Tennessee Hi             89-10  
 11 Hayes, Casey                 Elizabethton             84-02  
 12 Parker, Hunter               Sullivan Eas             80-08  
 13 Sifford, Chase               Elizabethton             78-11  
 14 Ladd, Knox                   Tennessee Hi             72-08  
 15 Perry, Troy                  Sullivan Eas             72-01  
 16 Hale, Tyler                  Tennessee Hi             68-07  
 17 Stiltner, John               Sullivan Eas             67-07  
 18 Sutton, Charles              Science Hill             64-02  
 19 Davis, Ben                   Falcons                  64-01  
 20 Menyhay, Adam                Elizabethton             55-03  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivester, Kendall             Sullivan Eas          30-07.00   10   
  2 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton          28-08.00    8   
  3 Fannin, Desiree              Tennessee Hi          27-11.00    6   
  4 Osborne, Jordan              Tennessee Hi          27-01.50    4   
  5 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill          26-10.50    2   
  6 Roe, Haley                   Sullivan Eas          26-07.50    1   
  7 Herbert, Savannah            Falcons               26-00.00  
  8 Pugh, Hunter                 Tennessee Hi          25-10.00  
  9 Wagner, Rikki                Elizabethton          25-02.00  
 10 Todt, Cadie                  Sullivan Eas          24-11.00  
 11 Jackson, Taylor              Tennessee Hi          23-11.00  
 12 Shuler, Laken                Tennessee Hi          23-05.00  
 13 Yates, Jade                  Sullivan Eas          23-04.00  
 14 Olsen, Jaelyn                Science Hill          22-08.00  
 15 Caudle, Georgia              Science Hill          22-05.00  
 16 Dykes, Skylar                Falcons               22-00.00  
 17 Ford, Emma                   Science Hill          21-06.00  
 18 Lance, Katie                 Science Hill          20-00.50  
 19 Eades, Emilee                Tennessee Hi          19-11.00  
 20 Thompson, Arianna            Science Hill          17-03.00  
 21 Santos, Jennifer             Science Hill          16-04.00  
 22 Treece, Elizabeth            Science Hill          16-01.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scisom, Ethan                Falcons               43-03.00   10   
  2 Morrison, Dylan              Tennessee Hi          40-06.00    8   
  3 Perry, Troy                  Sullivan Eas          39-09.00    6   
  4 Eads, Hunter                 Sullivan Eas          37-11.50    4   
  5 Griffin, Steven              Tennessee Hi          37-07.00    2   
  6 Armstrong, Brody             Falcons               35-11.50    1   
  7 Hall, Kyle                   Tennessee Hi          35-06.00  
  8 Fleenor, Ryan                Tennessee Hi          35-03.00  
  9 Sifford, Chase               Elizabethton          35-00.00  
 10 Parker, Hunter               Sullivan Eas          34-10.00  
 11 Rouse, Eric                  Tennessee Hi          33-07.00  
 12 Fleenor, Dutch               Tennessee Hi          32-03.00  
 13 Sluder, Zach                 Tennessee Hi          31-09.00  
 14 Hale, Tyler                  Tennessee Hi          31-08.00  
 15 Hayes, Casey                 Elizabethton          30-01.00  
 16 Stiltner, John               Sullivan Eas          28-06.50  
 17 Ladd, Knox                   Tennessee Hi          26-05.00  
 18 Davis, Ben                   Falcons               25-06.00  
 19 Menyhay, Adam                Elizabethton          20-11.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Science Hill High School  'A'                      11:40.85   10   
  2 Elizabethton High School  'A'                      12:16.72    8   
     1) Shell, Maci                     2) Schubert, Julia                
     3) Osborne, Hannah                 4) Whitehead, Shelby              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                      9:10.46   10   
     1) Stanley, Clayton                2) Ragsdal, Braydon               
     3) Mullins, Austin                 4) Smith, Garrett                 
  2 Science Hill High School  'A'                       9:14.66    8   
  3 Elizabethton High School  'A'                       9:38.22    6   
     1) Kerr, Daegan                    2) Croy, Kaleb                    
     3) McInturff, Sullivan             4) Depew, Austin                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Allison              Falcons                  16.98   10   
  2 Shuler, Laken                Tennessee Hi             18.94    8   
  3 Ford, Emma                   Science Hill             18.95    6   
  4 Lance, Katie                 Science Hill             20.27    4   
  5 Olsen, Jaelyn                Science Hill             20.99    2   
  6 Webb, Jenna                  Science Hill             22.05    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kegley, Peyton               Sullivan Eas             16.57   10   
  2 Patton, TJ                   Science Hill             17.36    8   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Kassidy              Tennessee Hi             12.99   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Autumn               Elizabethton             13.09   1   8   
  3 Salyer, Josie                Falcons                  13.13   1   6   
  4 Brooks, Courtney             Tennessee Hi             13.16   1   4   
  5 Salyers, Morgan              Falcons                  13.36   1   2   
  6 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas             13.47   1   1   
  7 Caudle, Georgia              Science Hill             13.48   3 
  8 Poirier, Tianna              Falcons                  13.54   1 
  9 Christian, Whitney           Falcons                  13.75   1 
 10 Tremblay, Charmaine          Falcons                  14.07   2 
 11 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill             14.09   2 
 12 King, Amber                  Elizabethton             14.22   2 
 13 Clinker, Abigail             Falcons                  14.38   2 
 14 Kitts, Emily                 Science Hill             14.81   3 
 15 Huston, Erin                 Tennessee Hi             14.96   2 
 16 Turbyfield, Alayna           Elizabethton             15.40   2 
 17 Garcia, Tatiana              Science Hill             15.55   2 
 18 Fee, Abigail                 Science Hill             15.89   2 
 19 Thompson, Arianna            Science Hill             16.02   3 
 20 Sands, Shannon               Elizabethton             16.39   3 
 21 Cogin, Ceara                 Elizabethton             17.09   3 
 22 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton             17.27   3 
 23 Love, Chyna                  Sullivan Eas             17.33   3 
 24 Seals, Olivia                Elizabethton             18.51   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Maliek            Falcons                  11.08   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Ethan                Elizabethton             11.30   1   8   
  3 Shuff, Sir                   Tennessee Hi             11.55   1   6   
  4 Jasper, Jacob                Tennessee Hi             11.65   1   4   
  5 Shuff, James                 Tennessee Hi             11.74   1   2   
  6 Sutton, Charles              Science Hill             11.82   1   1   
  7 Daggs, Dante                 Tennessee Hi             11.86   1 
  8 Harvey II, Keith             Science Hill             11.98   2 
  9 Estepp, Peyton               Falcons                  12.03   2 
 10 Dorton, Luke                 Falcons                  12.06   1 
 11 Halim, Khiry                 Science Hill             12.21   4 
 12 Salyer, Jacob                Falcons                  12.25   2 
 13 Duncan, Caleb                Science Hill             12.29   2 
 14 Christian, Zach              Falcons                  12.32   3 
 15 Raudat, Charles              Science Hill             12.33   2 
 16 James, Arthur                Science Hill             12.41   3 
 17 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton             12.43   1 
 18 Beccera, Matt                Elizabethton             12.57   2 
 19 Thompson, Micah              Science Hill             12.64   3 
 20 Wilson, Zach                 Falcons                  12.72   3 
 21 Burleson, Trey               Elizabethton             12.74   5 
 22 Daggs, Devin                 Tennessee Hi             12.79   3 
 23 Rouse, Eric                  Tennessee Hi             12.86   2 
 24 Beatty, Devin                Sullivan Eas             12.87   4 
 25 Mays, Ethan                  Sullivan Eas             12.89   3 
 26 Marcus, Brett                Science Hill             12.92   4 
 27 Reynolds, Zach               Science Hill             12.94   3 
 28 Patton, Malachi              Science Hill             12.98   4 
 29 Kincer, Austin               Tennessee Hi             13.00   5 
 30 Williams, Evan               Tennessee Hi             13.00   3 
 31 Falin, Hamilton              Falcons                  13.15   4 
 32 Kenkel, Dylan                Falcons                  13.26   2 
 33 Hicks, Seth                  Falcons                  13.39   4 
 34 Crosby, Caleb                Science Hill             13.55   5 
 35 Eury, Darius                 Tennessee Hi             13.61   3 
 36 Perry, Cameron               Tennessee Hi             14.46   5 
 37 Scott, JT                    Tennessee Hi             14.59   4 
 38 Murray, Logan                Tennessee Hi             16.32   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mardis, Gabrielle            Science Hill           5:50.15   10   
  2 Simpson, Katie               Science Hill           5:58.41    8   
  3 Perry, Christina             Sullivan Eas           5:59.14    6   
  4 Richmond, Caitlin            Tennessee Hi           6:20.02    4   
  5 Fleckenstein, Sarah          Science Hill           6:20.85    2   
  6 Wysor, Emma                  Sullivan Eas           6:29.46    1   
  7 Shelton-Swenson, Chandle     Science Hill           6:30.15  
  8 Cade, Anna                   Science Hill           6:35.43  
  9 Thomas, Lauren               Science Hill           6:40.59  
 10 Cantrell, Cassidy            Falcons                6:42.31  
 11 Owens, Abbey                 Tennessee Hi           7:07.72  
 12 Dyer, Rachel                 Sullivan Eas           7:15.39  
 13 Freyling, Abby               Sullivan Eas           7:51.45  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meade, Luke                  Sullivan Eas           4:24.30   10   
  2 Ellison, Micah               Sullivan Eas           4:58.71    8   
  3 Simpson, Joshua              Science Hill           5:10.13    6   
  4 Smith, Garrett               Falcons                5:11.31    4   
  5 Stephenson, Riley            Science Hill           5:11.76    2   
  6 Lonon, Joshua                Science Hill           5:11.86    1   
  7 Wright, Harrison             Elizabethton           5:12.03  
  8 Hamby, Jared                 Science Hill           5:16.39  
  9 Warren, Zach                 Sullivan Eas           5:18.07  
 10 Benedict, Cole               Science Hill           5:21.03  
 11 Adams, John                  Tennessee Hi           5:32.27  
 12 Stanley, Clayton             Falcons                5:33.24  
 13 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton           5:35.27  
 14 Halim, Khiry                 Science Hill           5:37.93  
 15 Smallman, Isaac              Science Hill           5:40.31  
 16 Roberts, Peyton              Sullivan Eas           5:41.04  
 17 Wayne, Jackson               Tennessee Hi           5:41.55  
 18 Stanley, Matthew             Falcons                5:45.60  
 19 Sutton, Charles              Science Hill           5:51.10  
 20 Bennett, Gabe                Elizabethton           5:52.22  
 21 Hicks, Adam                  Tennessee Hi           5:57.59  
 22 Croy, Kaleb                  Elizabethton           5:59.50  
 23 Ladd, Evan                   Tennessee Hi           5:59.57  
 24 Mann, Parker                 Tennessee Hi           6:03.94  
 25 Mai, Josh                    Tennessee Hi           6:06.18  
 26 Greene, Daniel               Falcons                6:29.03  
 27 Stanley, Jacob               Falcons                6:41.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                        52.99   10   
     1) Poirier, Tianna                 2) Gibson, Kayle                  
     3) Christian, Whitney              4) Salyer, Josie                  
  2 Science Hill High School  'B'                         54.49    8   
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                       1:00.19    6   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School  'A'                            45.08   10   
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                        45.41    8   
     1) Estepp, Peyton                  2) Dorton, Luke                   
     3) Patel, Cheril                   4) Carpenter, Maliek              
  3 Tennessee High School  'B'                            46.49    6   
  4 Science Hill High School  'A'                         47.63    4   
  5 Science Hill High School  'B'                         48.11    2   
  6 Sullivan East High School  'A'                        48.91    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrary, Krya                Elizabethton             50.95   10   
  2 Lance, Katie                 Science Hill             51.81    8   
  3 Shuler, Laken                Tennessee Hi             52.49    6   
  4 Webb, Jenna                  Science Hill           1:00.47    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, TJ                   Science Hill             44.87   10   
  2 Johnson, Harold              Tennessee Hi             45.30    8   
  3 Beccera, Matt                Elizabethton             50.97    6   
  4 Bradford, Brandon            Sullivan Eas             53.01    4   
  5 Booker, Alex                 Sullivan Eas             59.31    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Kassidy              Tennessee Hi           1:01.32   1  10   
  2 Lane, Chloe                  Falcons                1:05.93   1   8   
  3 Carrier, Lexie               Tennessee Hi           1:07.98   1   6   
  4 Iles, Ivy                    Science Hill           1:08.05   2   4   
  5 Osborne, Hannah              Elizabethton           1:08.56   1   2   
  6 Schubert, Emily              Elizabethton           1:08.63   1   1   
  7 Parks, Ally                  Science Hill           1:10.37   1 
  8 Clinker, Abigail             Falcons                1:11.55   1 
  9 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas           1:11.57   2 
 10 Malcom, Annie                Sullivan Eas           1:11.93   2 
 11 Blansett, Remington          Science Hill           1:15.96   2 
 12 Feutchenberger, Randi        Elizabethton           1:18.87   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ethan                Elizabethton             51.83   1  10   
  2 Pennington, Chris            Tennessee Hi             53.51   1   8   
  3 King, Kauhlil                Tennessee Hi             54.16   1   6   
  4 Jeffers, Caleb               Falcons                  54.59   1   4   
  5 Simpson, Matt                Falcons                  54.66   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Andy                Elizabethton             54.75   1   1   
  7 Jeffers, Cole                Falcons                  54.86   2 
  8 Baker, Cody                  Elizabethton             55.46   2 
  9 Jackson, Nate                Science Hill             56.05   3 
 10 Grimes, William              Falcons                  56.07   3 
 11 Morse, Zach                  Tennessee Hi             56.61   2 
 12 Green, Josh                  Science Hill             57.01   2 
 13 Kerr, Daegan                 Elizabethton             57.60   3 
 14 Depew, Austin                Elizabethton             57.68   2 
 15 Guess, Jordan                Science Hill             57.93   2 
 16 Bembry, Logan                Science Hill             58.55   3 
 17 Howard, Ty-Ree               Tennessee Hi             59.65   3 
 18 Moretz, Jared                Sullivan Eas           1:00.02   2 
 19 Mays, Ethan                  Sullivan Eas           1:06.23   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mardis, Gabrielle            Science Hill           2:36.15   1  10   
  2 Jones, Bailey                Tennessee Hi           2:43.58   1   8   
  3 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas           2:44.24   1   6   
  4 Simpson, Katie               Science Hill           2:47.66   1   4   
  5 Cade, Anna                   Science Hill           2:49.44   1   2   
  6 Malcom, Annie                Sullivan Eas           2:49.91   1   1   
  7 Fleckenstein, Sarah          Science Hill           2:50.18   1 
  8 Shell, Maci                  Elizabethton           2:50.99   1 
  9 Easterling, Eden             Tennessee Hi           2:55.13   1 
 10 Thomas, Lauren               Science Hill           2:55.78   1 
 11 Cantrell, Cassidy            Falcons                2:55.88   2 
 12 Shelton-Swenson, Chandle     Science Hill           2:56.77   1 
 13 Caudle, Georgia              Science Hill           2:56.83   2 
 14 Wysor, Emma                  Sullivan Eas           2:56.85   1 
 15 Brown, Zoe                   Tennessee Hi           3:02.25   2 
 16 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill           3:03.17   2 
 17 Whitehead, Shelby            Elizabethton           3:04.40   2 
 18 Ford, Emma                   Science Hill           3:05.67   2 
 19 Nunley, Crystal              Sullivan Eas           3:19.24   2 
 20 Dyer, Rachel                 Sullivan Eas           3:22.78   2 
 21 Dykes, Skylar                Falcons                3:34.14   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poore, Will                  Tennessee Hi           2:13.53   1  10   
  2 Testerman, Teddy             Tennessee Hi           2:14.48   1   8   
  3 Smith, Garrett               Falcons                2:15.78   1   6   
  4 Simpson, Joshua              Science Hill           2:17.41   1   4   
  5 Stephenson, Riley            Science Hill           2:18.45   1   2   
  6 Hamby, Jared                 Science Hill           2:18.56   1   1   
  7 Lonon, Joshua                Science Hill           2:19.55   1 
  8 McInturff, Sullivan          Elizabethton           2:22.38   1 
  9 Ragsdal, Braydon             Falcons                2:22.55   1 
 10 Benedict, Cole               Science Hill           2:24.60   2 
 11 Mullins, Austin              Falcons                2:25.88   1 
 12 Stanley, Clayton             Falcons                2:27.57   2 
 13 Stanley, Matthew             Falcons                2:30.07   2 
 14 Bennett, Gabe                Elizabethton           2:30.46   2 
 15 Roberts, Peyton              Sullivan Eas           2:31.46   2 
 16 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton           2:31.47   2 
 17 Vogel, Caleb                 Falcons                2:32.92   2 
 18 Smallman, Isaac              Science Hill           2:36.42   2 
 19 Wine, Ethan                  Sullivan Eas           2:39.69   2 
 20 Stanley, Jacob               Falcons                2:50.81   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Kassidy              Tennessee Hi             25.90   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Autumn               Elizabethton             26.20   1   8   
  3 Salyer, Josie                Falcons                  27.00   1   6   
  4 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas             27.20   1   4   
  5 Leonard, Ashley              Tennessee Hi             28.80   1   2   
  6 Poirier, Tianna              Falcons                  28.90   1   1   
  7 Lane, Chloe                  Falcons                  29.10   2 
  8 Lampson, Emma                Science Hill             29.25   2 
  9 Tremblay, Charmaine          Falcons                  31.29   2 
 10 Kitts, Emily                 Science Hill             31.52   2 
 11 Blansett, Remington          Science Hill             33.28   3 
 12 Garcia, Tatiana              Science Hill             33.49   2 
 13 Fee, Abigail                 Science Hill             33.57   2 
 14 Feutchenberger, Randi        Elizabethton             33.81   2 
 15 Sands, Shannon               Elizabethton             35.34   3 
 16 Cogin, Ceara                 Elizabethton             38.10   3 
 17 Seals, Olivia                Elizabethton             38.86   3 
 18 Love, Chyna                  Sullivan Eas             39.35   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ethan                Elizabethton             23.02   1  10   
  2 Carpenter, Maliek            Falcons                  23.72   1   8   
  3 Jasper, Jacob                Tennessee Hi             24.08   1   6   
  4 Daggs, Dante                 Tennessee Hi             24.26   1   4   
  5 Sandine, Jay                 Falcons                  24.36   1   2   
  6 Dorton, Luke                 Falcons                  24.58   1   1   
  7 Patton, TJ                   Science Hill             24.80   4 
  8 Harvey II, Keith             Science Hill             24.95   1 
  9 Estepp, Peyton               Falcons                  25.00   2 
 10 Duncan, Caleb                Science Hill             25.04   2 
 11 Raudat, Charles              Science Hill             25.20   2 
 12 Wilson, Zach                 Falcons                  25.26   5 
 13 Salyer, Jacob                Falcons                  25.60   4 
 14 Jackson, Nate                Science Hill             25.60   3 
 15 Beccera, Matt                Elizabethton             25.61   5 
 16 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton             25.61   2 
 17 Bembry, Logan                Science Hill             25.71   1 
 18 Christian, Zach              Falcons                  25.74   4 
 19 Guess, Jordan                Science Hill             25.76   1 
 20 James, Arthur                Science Hill             25.80   2 
 21 Thompson, Micah              Science Hill             25.88   3 
 22 Williams, Evan               Tennessee Hi             26.09   2 
 23 Howard, Ty-Ree               Tennessee Hi             26.14   5 
 24 Statzer, Brent               Sullivan Eas             26.36   3 
 25 Grimes, William              Falcons                  26.49   5 
 26 Marcus, Brett                Science Hill             26.60   5 
 27 Kincer, Austin               Tennessee Hi             26.72   4 
 28 Patton, Malachi              Science Hill             26.92   2 
 29 Daggs, Devin                 Tennessee Hi             27.02   2 
 30 Falin, Hamilton              Falcons                  27.19   4 
 31 Reynolds, Zach               Science Hill             27.37   3 
 32 McGuire, Damon               Sullivan Eas             27.58   3 
 33 Crosby, Caleb                Science Hill             27.64   4 
 34 Hicks, Seth                  Falcons                  27.70   3 
 35 Eury, Darius                 Tennessee Hi             28.07   2 
 36 June, Chris                  Science Hill             28.43   3 
 37 Potter, Gavin                Elizabethton             29.66   5 
 38 Perry, Trevor                Sullivan Eas             30.73   3 
 39 Murray, Logan                Tennessee Hi             36.35   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton High School  'A'                       4:25.28   10   
     1) Turbyfield, Alayna              2) Schubert, Emily                
     3) Osborne, Hannah                 4) McCrary, Krya                  
  2 Tennessee High School  'A'                          4:36.49    8   
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                       4:46.93    6   
  4 Tennessee High School  'B'                          4:52.33    4   
  5 Sullivan East High School  'A'                      4:54.27    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School  'A'                          3:36.02   10   
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                      3:36.46    8   
     1) Jeffers, Cole                   2) Jeffers, Caleb                 
     3) Simpson, Matt                   4) Patel, Cheril                  
  3 Sullivan East High School  'A'                      3:39.09    6   
  4 Elizabethton High School  'A'                       3:44.56    4   
     1) Depew, Austin                   2) Kerr, Daegan                   
     3) Baker, Cody                     4) Johnson, Andy                  
  5 Tennessee High School  'B'                          3:51.13    2   
  6 Science Hill High School  'A'                       3:53.40    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School  'A'                          1:52.84   10   
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                      1:54.37    8   
     1) Poirier, Tianna                 2) Lane, Chloe                    
     3) Christian, Whitney              4) Salyer, Josie                  
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                       2:06.14    6   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School  'A'                          1:31.80   10   
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                      1:32.30    8   
     1) Sandine, Jay                    2) Dorton, Luke                   
     3) Patel, Cheril                   4) Carpenter, Maliek              
  3 Tennessee High School  'B'                          1:36.00    6   
  4 Sullivan East High School  'A'                      1:40.00    4   
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirst, Savanah               Science Hill           9-06.00   10   
  2 Fullbright, Meredith         Science Hill           7-00.00    7   
  2 Parr, Julia                  Science Hill           7-00.00    7   
  4 McBrayer, Hailey             Tennessee Hi           6-00.00    4   
  5 Poland, Dazia                Science Hill          J6-00.00    2   
  6 Shah, Gopiann                Science Hill          J6-00.00    1   
 -- Dye, Abigail                 Science Hill                NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, Alex                  Science Hill          10-06.00   10   
  2 Torbett, Taylor              Science Hill         J10-06.00    8   
  3 Whitman, Ivan                Science Hill         J10-06.00    6   
  4 Scharfstein, Philip          Science Hill          10-00.00    4   
  5 Laughlin, Jacob              Science Hill           8-06.00    2   
  6 Kalogores, Athan             Science Hill           8-00.00    1   
  7 Peterson, William            Science Hill          J8-00.00  
  8 Halim, Khiry                 Science Hill           7-06.00  
  9 Newberry, Carson             Science Hill           7-00.00  
 -- Sutton, Charles              Science Hill                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Science Hill High School   154        2) Tennessee High School     107   
    3) Elizabethton High School    77        4) Volunteer                  70   
    5) Sullivan East High School   62                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tennessee High School      157        2) Volunteer                 102   
    3) Science Hill High School    93        4) Elizabethton High School   61   
    5) Sullivan East High School   59