Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 06:42 PM
       2015 Conference Carolinas Championships - 4/24/2015 to 4/25/2015        
                              Lees-McRae College                               
                            4/24/2015 to 4/25/2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe          40:14.81   10   
  2 Farnsley, Rebecca         FR Mount Olive           41:03.01    8   
  3 Sanford, Hannah           FR King                  41:10.76    6   
  4 Ward, Amanda              SO North Greenv          41:48.42    5   
  5 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer              42:10.71    4   
  6 Christopher, Eden         FR Limestone             42:15.42    3   
  7 Shaw, Emily               JR Mount Olive           42:25.30    2   
  8 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            43:21.32    1   
  9 Andreola, Lauren          SR Barton                44:30.59  
 10 Martin, Melanie           SR Converse              44:35.77  
 11 Del Real, Angelica        SR Barton                45:04.38  
 12 Figueroa, Anaelia         FR Mount Olive           47:51.73  
 -- Martin, Amelia            FR King                       DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SO Mount Olive           32:12.82   10   
  2 Steagall, Austin          JR Mount Olive           32:13.04    8   
  3 Cook, Tanner              SO King                  32:34.47    6   
  4 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive           33:41.31    5   
  5 Greco, Stephen            JR Mount Olive           33:49.52    4   
  6 Ramos, Charles            FR King                  34:06.44    3   
  7 Kapper, Frederik          FR Mount Olive           34:51.52    2   
  8 Wade, Daniel              FR North Greenv          37:00.30    1   
 -- Laughlin, Chris           FR Pfeiffer                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boswell, Makayla          SO Lees-McRae               1.60m   10   
  2 Hopson, Courtney          FR Limestone                1.55m    8   
  3 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                    J1.55m    6   
  4 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                     1.50m    5   
  5 Settle, Ma'Kira           FR Mount Olive             J1.50m    4   
  6 Riffle, Shania            FR Mount Olive             J1.50m    3   
  7 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe             1.45m    2   
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          SR North Greenv                NH  
 -- Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                    NH  
 -- Fulford, Madison          SO Limestone                   NH  
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isler, Kendall            JR Lees-McRae               2.00m   10   
  2 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive             J2.00m    8   
  3 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive             J2.00m    6   
  4 Thierfielder, Joe         JR Belmont Abbe             1.90m    5   
  5 Davis, Terry              SO North Greenv            J1.90m    4   
  6 Wilson, Malik             FR Limestone                1.85m    3   
  7 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive             J1.85m    1.50
  7 Tillman, De'Andre         SR Lees-McRae              J1.85m    1.50
  9 Scott, Marshawn           SO Limestone                1.80m  
 10 Crudup, Malik             FR Mount Olive              1.75m  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             3.20m   10   
  2 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv             3.05m    8   
  3 Ward, Michaela            JR Limestone               J3.05m    6   
  4 Huskey, Hannah            FR North Greenv             2.90m    5   
 -- Maddox, Chloe             FR Lees-McRae                  NH  
 -- Parris, Kelsi             FR North Greenv                NH  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Michael           FR North Greenv             4.35m   10   
  2 Cady, Joshua              FR Lees-McRae               4.10m    8   
  3 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive              3.95m    6   
  4 Bolin, Jared              SO North Greenv             3.80m    5   
  5 Carr, Jacob               JR North Greenv            J3.80m    4   
  6 Kelley, Grant             FR North Greenv            J3.80m    3   
  7 Drones, Kylon             FR Limestone               J3.80m    2   
  8 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive             J3.80m    1   
  9 Alford, Justin            FR Barton                   3.50m  
 -- Lloyd, Christian          JR Lees-McRae                  NH  
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                   5.63m   4.0  10   
  2 Edwards, Ajanai           SO Limestone                5.52m  -0.5   8   
  3 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive             J5.52m  -1.7   6   
  4 Taylor, Whitney           JR Limestone                5.28m  -1.9   5   
  5 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive              5.14m  -3.3   4   
  6 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                     4.96m  -0.2   3   
  7 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                     4.95m  -0.2   2   
  8 Davis, Sequoya            FR Converse                J4.95m  -0.7   1   
  9 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               4.89m  +0.0 
 10 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             4.74m  -2.0 
 11 Murray, Kiera             SR Mount Olive              4.67m  -1.4 
 12 Brigman, Jordan           FR Lees-McRae               4.65m  -0.1 
 13 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 4.60m  -2.1 
 14 Campbell, Miracle         FR Pfeiffer                 4.57m  -2.5 
 15 Maddox, Chloe             FR Lees-McRae               4.55m  -1.0 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     FR Limestone                7.34m  -0.9  10   
  2 Davis, Terry              SO North Greenv             7.31m  -0.5   8   
  3 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive              7.20m  -0.8   6   
  4 Wilson, Malik             FR Limestone                7.19m  -0.4   5   
  5 Peeler, Malcolm           SR Lees-McRae               7.03m  -2.3   4   
  6 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive              6.86m  +0.0   3   
  7 Jones, Eric               SR King                     6.80m   0.4   2   
  8 Soto, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae               6.68m  -1.5   1   
  9 Ouzts, Westley            SR Limestone                6.66m  -1.3 
 10 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     JR Limestone                6.51m  -0.3 
 11 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive              6.47m  +0.0 
 12 Smith, Raheem             FR King                     6.34m  +0.0 
 13 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe             6.24m  -0.4 
 14 Isler, Kendall            JR Lees-McRae               6.22m  -0.3 
 15 Koceja, Michael           FR Belmont Abbe             6.17m  -0.5 
 16 Thomas, Chris             FR King                     6.15m  +0.0 
 17 Crudup, Malik             FR Mount Olive              5.74m  -0.3 
 18 Brown, Michael            FR Belmont Abbe             5.68m  -0.3 
 19 Grimes, Joseph            FR Belmont Abbe             5.61m  -0.4 
 -- Elerby, LaDante           FR Limestone                 FOUL       
 -- Tillman, De'Andre         SR Lees-McRae                FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive             11.69m   0.3  10   
  2 Edwards, Ajanai           SO Limestone               11.67m  -1.1   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                  11.21m  -1.0   6   
  4 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe            11.20m  -0.5   5   
  5 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive             10.87m   0.5   4   
  6 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                    10.60m  -2.9   3   
  7 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                10.46m  -2.2   2   
  8 Davis, Sequoya            FR Converse                10.23m   1.7   1   
  9 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             9.99m  -0.3 
 10 Mosby, Brianna            SR Belmont Abbe             9.47m   0.2 
 11 Murray, Kiera             SR Mount Olive              9.42m   0.2 
 12 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               9.36m   0.4 
 -- Fraser, Shiobhan          SR North Greenv              FOUL       
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Terry              SO North Greenv            14.49m   0.2  10   
  2 Smith, Raheem             FR King                    14.34m  +0.0   8   
  3 Peeler, Malcolm           SR Lees-McRae              13.95m  +0.0   6   
  4 Isler, Kendall            JR Lees-McRae              13.87m  +0.0   5   
  5 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive             13.83m  +0.0   4   
  6 Drones, Kylon             FR Limestone               13.77m  -0.3   3   
  7 Elerby, LaDante           FR Limestone               13.70m  -0.4   2   
  8 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive             13.59m  -0.3   1   
  9 Thomas, Chris             FR King                    13.40m  +0.0 
 10 Wilson, Malik             FR Limestone               13.10m  +0.0 
 11 Amon, Tarik               JR Belmont Abbe            12.93m  -0.3 
 12 Crudup, Malik             FR Mount Olive             11.97m  +0.0 
 13 Grimes, Joseph            FR Belmont Abbe            11.49m  +0.0 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    36.37m   10   
  2 Poppe, Nichole            SO Mount Olive             36.22m    8   
  3 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              35.95m    6   
  4 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             35.34m    5   
  5 Atkinson, Christina       SO King                    33.29m    4   
  6 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             32.18m    3   
  7 Funderburk, Kia           SR Barton                  31.55m    2   
  8 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    SO Limestone               31.41m    1   
  9 Webb, Ailson              FR Pfeiffer                30.16m  
 10 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    29.49m  
 11 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive             29.32m  
 12 Garrick, Zora             FR Limestone               27.58m  
 13 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                25.70m  
 14 Brown, Nicolette          FR Barton                  25.60m  
 15 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv            25.26m  
 16 Bryant, Emily             FR North Greenv            25.14m  
 17 Morrow, Lauren            FR Belmont Abbe            24.22m  
 18 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae              21.22m  
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              SO Mount Olive             43.30m   10   
  2 Ginski, Ignatius          SR Belmont Abbe            42.22m    8   
  3 Erwin, Charles            FR Mount Olive             41.45m    6   
  4 Lowe, Kreig               JR North Greenv            39.98m    5   
  5 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive             39.82m    4   
  6 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    39.42m    3   
  7 Kyle, Trevor              JR Barton                  39.19m    2   
  8 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             38.34m    1   
  9 Chavers, Matthew          FR Pfeiffer                36.71m  
 10 Morris, Micah             JR Limestone               34.35m  
 11 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    33.64m  
 12 Hardin, Ryan              SO King                    33.11m  
 13 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              32.93m  
 14 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                    32.48m  
 15 Sanchez, Steven           SR Limestone               31.75m  
 16 Morris, Jonathan          SO Limestone               31.57m  
 17 Fuqua, Joshua             FR Pfeiffer                31.21m  
 18 Wilson, Benjamin          FR Lees-McRae              26.02m  
 19 Grace, Colton             SO Limestone               18.60m  
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poppe, Nichole            SO Mount Olive             47.90m   10   
  2 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    47.75m    8   
  3 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             43.03m    6   
  4 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             41.33m    5   
  5 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              36.82m    4   
  6 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                36.37m    3   
  7 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    34.43m    2   
  8 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             32.70m    1   
  9 Alston, Khushbi           FR Mount Olive             31.21m  
 10 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    SO Limestone               29.28m  
 11 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive             27.92m  
 12 Asbury, Jessica           SO Pfeiffer                24.53m  
 13 Webb, Ailson              FR Pfeiffer                23.31m  
 -- Atkinson, Christina       SO King                      FOUL  
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              SO Mount Olive             48.80m   10   
  2 Chavers, Matthew          FR Pfeiffer                42.60m    8   
  3 Lowe, Kreig               JR North Greenv            42.04m    6   
  4 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             41.91m    5   
  5 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    39.42m    4   
  6 Thornton, Donavann        JR Mount Olive             39.23m    3   
  7 Sanchez, Steven           SR Limestone               37.94m    2   
  8 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                    37.92m    1   
  9 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    37.54m  
 10 Morris, Jonathan          SO Limestone               35.24m  
 11 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              32.33m  
 12 Fuqua, Joshua             FR Pfeiffer                30.85m  
 13 Garrett, Chase            FR Mount Olive             28.78m  
 14 Nelson, John              FR Pfeiffer                28.68m  
 15 Kyle, Trevor              JR Barton                  27.21m  
 16 Grace, Colton             SO Limestone               22.39m  
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulford, Madison          SO Limestone               39.80m   10   
  2 Asbury, Jessica           SO Pfeiffer                34.36m    8   
  3 Webb, Ailson              FR Pfeiffer                33.61m    6   
  4 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    30.88m    5   
  5 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae              28.47m    4   
  6 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                27.35m    3   
  7 Poppe, Nichole            SO Mount Olive             25.36m    2   
  8 Hattabaugh, Jessica       SO Lees-McRae              25.03m    1   
  9 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                    24.88m  
 10 Taylor, Whitney           JR Limestone               23.68m  
 11 Crouch, Alex              SO Pfeiffer                23.21m  
 12 Wilson, Amber             JR Barton                  22.76m  
 13 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    21.94m  
 14 Ward, Michaela            JR Limestone               21.15m  
 15 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                    19.42m  
 16 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             18.27m  
 17 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive             16.71m  
 18 Funderburk, Kia           SR Barton                  15.95m  
 19 Popek, Grace              SR Converse                14.72m  
 20 Alston, Khushbi           FR Mount Olive              8.74m  
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive             51.00m   10   
  2 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive             46.39m    8   
  3 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              45.52m    6   
  4 Ouzts, Westley            SR Limestone               42.18m    5   
  5 Smith, Shawn              SR Limestone               41.13m    4   
  6 Wilson, Benjamin          FR Lees-McRae              40.21m    3   
  7 Mitchell, Sean            FR Mount Olive             37.56m    2   
  8 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     JR Limestone               36.80m    1   
  9 Garrett, Chase            FR Mount Olive             36.34m  
 10 Carr, Jacob               JR North Greenv            35.45m  
 11 Ginski, Ignatius          SR Belmont Abbe            34.04m  
 12 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                  32.40m  
 13 Wilson, Malik             FR Limestone               32.20m  
 14 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                    29.73m  
 15 Edwards, Dillon           JR Pfeiffer                27.90m  
 16 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    27.40m  
 17 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    23.80m  
 18 Warren, Reggie            SR King                    20.96m  
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    13.64m   10   
  2 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             11.78m    8   
  3 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              11.08m    6   
  4 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             10.92m    5   
  5 Garrick, Zora             FR Limestone               10.70m    4   
  6 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             10.38m    3   
  7 Atkinson, Christina       SO King                    10.37m    2   
  8 Brown, Nicolette          FR Barton                  10.24m    1   
  9 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive             10.18m  
 10 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                 9.73m  
 11 Poppe, Nichole            SO Mount Olive              9.65m  
 12 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                     9.56m  
 13 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv             9.44m  
 14 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               9.29m  
 15 Asbury, Jessica           SO Pfeiffer                 9.20m  
 16 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    SO Limestone                8.85m  
 17 Webb, Ailson              FR Pfeiffer                 8.63m  
 18 Bryant, Emily             FR North Greenv             8.40m  
 19 Morrow, Lauren            FR Belmont Abbe             7.98m  
 20 Wilson, Amber             JR Barton                   7.08m  
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Steven           SR Limestone               14.18m   10   
  2 Lowe, Kreig               JR North Greenv            14.14m    8   
  3 Fuqua, Joshua             FR Pfeiffer                13.72m    6   
  4 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    13.55m    5   
  5 Greyno, Nick              SO Mount Olive             13.46m    4   
  6 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              13.16m    3   
  7 Morris, Jonathan          SO Limestone               12.82m    2   
  8 Morris, Micah             JR Limestone               12.72m    1   
  9 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    12.26m  
 10 Chavers, Matthew          FR Pfeiffer                12.12m  
 11 Kyle, Trevor              JR Barton                  12.09m  
 12 Erwin, Charles            FR Mount Olive             12.02m  
 13 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             11.09m  
 14 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                    10.85m  
 15 Garrett, Chase            FR Mount Olive             10.78m  
 16 Hardin, Ryan              SO King                    10.73m  
 17 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                   9.60m  
 18 Nelson, John              FR Pfeiffer                 8.93m  
 19 Delk, Martin              FR Limestone                8.82m  
 20 Grace, Colton             SO Limestone                8.37m  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ashly         SO Converse              11:21.23   10   
  2 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  11:54.05    8   
  3 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive           12:09.52    6   
  4 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv          12:55.66    5   
  5 Holley, Madison           FR Limestone             13:11.60    4   
  6 Roca, Andrea              SR Barton                13:25.66    3   
  7 Heymach, Danielle         FR Mount Olive           13:26.48    2   
  8 Yoho, Lauren              JR Barton                14:02.43    1   
  9 Ordonez, Karina           JR Mount Olive           14:24.53  
 10 Suarez, Theresa           FR Belmont Abbe          14:41.22  
 11 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer              14:52.33  
 12 Shirley, Logan            SR Mount Olive           15:15.67  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive            9:56.11   10   
  2 Lang, Fredric             SO Mount Olive            9:56.43    8   
  3 Dahlke, Jonathan          FR Mount Olive           10:04.63    6   
  4 Urys, Jacob               SO Mount Olive           10:07.04    5   
  5 Gil, Eugenio              SO Mount Olive           10:07.13    4   
  6 Smith, Shawn              SR Limestone             10:28.35    3   
  7 Smarr, Jaylee             FR Pfeiffer              10:43.86    2   
  8 Springston, Nicholas      SR Mount Olive           10:46.28    1   
  9 Iverson, David            JR Belmont Abbe          10:52.40  
 10 Ferguson, Jordan          SO North Greenv          10:53.79  
 11 Pauley, Tyler             FR Lees-McRae            11:08.10  
 12 Greene, Morgan            FR King                  11:14.49  
 13 Steagall, Chase           JR Limestone             11:19.01  
 14 Tretsky, Cory             JR Limestone             11:28.87  
 15 Caulley, Ryan             JR Belmont Abbe          11:43.97  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                        48.06   10   
     1) Smalls, Ashlynn FR              2) Andrews, Kaliyah FR            
     3) Matthews, Qwaneshia SR          4) Killings, Kenadi SO            
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                      48.11    8   
     1) Jones, Kanesha SR               2) Brown, Aerostata SR            
     3) van Dijk, Chelsea SO            4) McNeil, Alexis SO              
  3 Barton  'A'                                           48.77    6   
     1) Taylor, Alainah SO              2) Young, Tikycia SR              
     3) Cook, Zoey SR                   4) Rodriguez, Zorayda SR          
  4 North Greenville  'A'                                 49.58    5   
     1) Austin, Leah FR                 2) Fraser, Shiobhan SR            
     3) Miranda-Smith, Anel FR          4) Delts, Georgia JR              
  5 King  'A'                                             49.83    4   
     1) Robinson, Alexis SR             2) Nelson, Tia JR                 
     3) Burnett, Lindsey SO             4) Jennings, Jordan FR            
  6 Converse  'A'                                         51.06    3   
     1) Attaway, Deja SO                2) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala FR    
     3) Cubero, Dez SO                  4) Davis, Sequoya FR              
  7 Pfeiffer  'A'                                       1:10.69    2   
     1) Asbury, Jessica SO              2) Ketchum, ChyAnn FR             
     3) Webb, Ailson FR                 4) Crouch, Alex SO                
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                        40.73   10   
     1) Ishmael, Immanuel FR            2) Scott, Marshawn SO             
     3) Ross, Jonathan FR               4) Simmons Jr., Marquett FR       
  2 Lees-McRae  'A'                                       41.52    8   
     1) Darden, Matthew FR              2) Parker, Christian FR           
     3) Reed, Tyree FR                  4) Blackmon, Gabriel FR           
  3 King  'A'                                             41.97    6   
     1) Smith, Raheem FR                2) Thomas, Chris FR               
     3) Louden, Dione FR                4) Warren, Reggie SR              
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                      42.34    5   
     1) Jones, Eric SR                  2) Thomas, Cedric SO              
     3) Hampton, Stedmond JR            4) Edwards, Anthony SO            
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                    43.39    4   
     1) Gardner, Darius SR              2) Louis, Steph-Yves SR           
     3) Koceja, Michael FR              4) Thierfielder, Joe JR           
  6 Barton  'A'                                           43.40    3   
     1) Dhaiti, Edwin FR                2) Street, Semaj SO               
     3) Gordon, Jahmoul SO              4) Alvarez, Angel FR              
 -- Pfeiffer  'A'                                            DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Chavers, Matthew FR             2) Fuqua, Joshua FR               
     3) Edwards, Dillon JR              4) Nelson, John FR                
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                    DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Bonner, Trae FR                 2) McCauley, Scotty FR            
     3) Davis, Terry SO                 4) Jones, Chanti FR               
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ashly         SO Converse               4:59.02   2  10   
  2 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            5:00.77   2   8   
  3 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive            5:03.89   2   6   
  4 Spencer, Kylie            FR Pfeiffer               5:08.95   2   5   
  5 Bridges, Julia            FR Mount Olive            5:10.61   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Maggie           FR King                   5:11.92   2   3   
  7 Holley, Madison           FR Limestone              5:17.36   2   2   
  8 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv           5:17.76   2   1   
  9 Carmody, Madeline         FR King                   5:22.22   2 
 10 Cuddington, Heather       SO Barton                 5:28.21   2 
 11 MacAulay, Leah            FR Pfeiffer               5:28.91   1 
 12 Yoho, Lauren              JR Barton                 5:31.31   1 
 13 Pierce, Abbigail          FR King                   5:35.20   1 
 14 Suarez, Theresa           FR Belmont Abbe           5:42.44   1 
 15 Roca, Andrea              SR Barton                 5:43.05   1 
 16 Hutson, Tiffany           FR Limestone              5:48.10   2 
 17 Calma, Alexandria         FR Lees-McRae             5:51.39   1 
 18 Christopher, Eden         FR Limestone              5:53.48   2 
 19 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer               5:54.86   1 
 20 Taber, Hannah             FR Converse               6:06.89   1 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin          JR Mount Olive            4:02.79   2  10   
  2 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SO Mount Olive            4:05.04   2   8   
  3 Lang, Fredric             SO Mount Olive            4:07.41   2   6   
  4 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive            4:10.11   2   5   
  5 Urys, Jacob               SO Mount Olive            4:10.55   2   4   
  6 Smith, Shawn              SR Limestone              4:11.19   2   3   
  7 Wilamowski, Jonah         FR Belmont Abbe           4:15.68   2   2   
  8 Sgaglio, Cord             SR Limestone              4:22.54   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Dillon           JR Pfeiffer               4:24.94   1 
 10 Smarr, Jaylee             FR Pfeiffer               4:25.65   1 
 11 Pope, Adam                SO Barton                 4:26.05   1 
 12 Winter, Lashley           JR Barton                 4:27.50   2 
 13 Mercado-Lopez, Luar       SO Barton                 4:27.54   1 
 14 Ferguson, Jordan          SO North Greenv           4:29.25   2 
 15 Darazi, Michael           SO Limestone              4:30.49   1 
 16 Hill, Andrew              FR North Greenv           4:31.27   2 
 17 Amerson, Tyler            SO Barton                 4:38.26   1 
 18 Boyd, Brandon             FR Pfeiffer               4:44.73   2 
 19 Brown, Alex               FR Pfeiffer               4:50.63   1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SR Limestone                14.47   1.0  10   
  2 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae               14.53   1.0   8   
  3 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                 14.60   1.0   6   
  4 Cook, Zoey                SR Barton                   15.33   1.0   5   
  5 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe             15.58   1.0   4   
  6 Estep, Makayla            FR Lees-McRae               16.46   1.0   3   
  7 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer                 17.22   1.0   2   
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Jonathan            FR Limestone                14.47Q -0.6  1 
  2 Gustafsson, Petter        FR Mount Olive              14.58Q  0.9  2 
  3 Scott, Marshawn           SO Limestone                14.60q -0.6  1 
  4 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             14.62q  0.9  2 
  5 Hall, Tyronn              FR Limestone                14.70q  0.9  2 
  6 Drones, Kylon             FR Limestone                14.91q -0.6  1 
  7 Louden, Dione             FR King                     15.53q  0.9  2 
  8 Dhaiti, Edwin             FR Barton                   16.01q -0.6  1 
  9 Jones, Chanti             FR North Greenv             16.51  -0.6  1 
 10 Thomas, Chris             FR King                     17.06   0.9  2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Jonathan            FR Limestone                14.30  -0.8  10   
  2 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             14.54  -0.8   8   
  3 Gustafsson, Petter        FR Mount Olive              14.64  -0.8   6   
  4 Scott, Marshawn           SO Limestone                14.67  -0.8   5   
  5 Drones, Kylon             FR Limestone                14.75  -0.8   4   
  6 Hall, Tyronn              FR Limestone                14.86  -0.8   3   
  7 Louden, Dione             FR King                     15.41  -0.8   2   
  8 Dhaiti, Edwin             FR Barton                   15.55  -0.8   1   
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   55.69   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Barton                   57.71   2   8   
  3 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     57.72   2   6   
  4 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              58.33   2   5   
  5 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                   58.54   2   4   
  6 Thierfelder, Liz          SO Belmont Abbe             58.67   2   3   
  7 Shaw, Ambria              JR North Greenv             59.41   1   2   
  8 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  FR Converse                 59.57   1   1   
  9 Crisci, Brien             JR Belmont Abbe           1:00.16   1 
 10 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv           1:00.44   2 
 11 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer               1:00.93   1 
 12 Young, Tikycia            SR Barton                 1:00.98   1 
 13 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  FR Limestone              1:01.02   1 
 14 Mathias, Paige            SR Limestone              1:02.41   1 
 15 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer               1:06.85   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               47.46   3  10   
  2 Sumpter, Jordan           FR North Greenv             47.70   3   8   
  3 Alvarez, Angel            FR Barton                   48.13   3   6   
  4 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               48.23   3   5   
  5 Bonner, Trae              FR North Greenv             49.23   1   4   
  6 Goodman, Karl             SO Mount Olive              49.42   3   3   
  7 Smith, Raheem             FR King                     49.58   3   2   
  8 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   JR Mount Olive              49.87   3   1   
  9 Thierfielder, Joe         JR Belmont Abbe             49.89   2 
 10 Williams, Jonathan        JR North Greenv             50.35   2 
 11 Jones, Aaron              FR Barton                   50.35   2 
 12 Hampton, Stedmond         JR Mount Olive              50.87   2 
 13 Louis, Steph-Yves         SR Belmont Abbe             51.23   3 
 14 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae               51.76   2 
 15 Duncan, Devon             FR Limestone                51.79   1 
 16 Wilks, Collin             FR Barton                   51.99   2 
 17 Gordon, Jahmoul           SO Barton                   52.46   1 
 18 Melvin, Zachary           FR Belmont Abbe             53.43   1 
 19 Shuler, Matthew           FR Limestone                54.29   1 
 20 Damian, Emmanuel          FR Limestone                56.15   1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              12.13Q +0.0  2 
  2 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   12.17Q  0.4  1 
  3 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                12.36Q  0.8  3 
  4 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   12.41q  0.4  1 
  5 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               12.41q  0.8  3 
  6 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                12.52q +0.0  2 
  7 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                12.64q  0.4  1 
  8 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive              12.79q  0.8  3 
  9 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive              12.95  +0.0  2 
 10 Nelson, Tia               JR King                     13.02   0.8  3 
 11 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer                 13.15   0.8  3 
 12 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                 13.21   0.4  1 
 13 Campbell, Miracle         FR Pfeiffer                 13.54   0.8  3 
 14 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                 13.76  +0.0  2 
 15 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv             14.39  +0.0  2 
 16 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                     14.91   0.4  1 
 17 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive              26.80  +0.0  2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   12.38   0.9  10   
  2 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               12.39   0.9   8   
  3 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              12.40   0.9   6   
  4 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                12.43   0.9   5   
  5 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                12.51   0.9   4   
  6 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   12.60   0.9   3   
  7 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                12.69   0.9   2   
  8 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive              13.26   0.9   1   
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     FR Limestone                10.66Q  2.0  3 
  2 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             10.66Q  2.0  1 
  3 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   10.71Q  1.3  2 
  4 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               10.69q  2.0  1 
  5 Ishmael, Immanuel         FR Limestone                10.84q  2.0  1 
  6 Thomas, Cedric            SO Mount Olive              10.92q  1.3  2 
  7 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               10.92q  1.3  2 
  8 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive              11.03q  1.3  2 
  9 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   JR Mount Olive              11.21   2.0  3 
 10 McCauley, Scotty          FR North Greenv             11.23   2.0  3 
 11 Jones, Eric               SR Mount Olive              11.24   1.3  2 
 12 Warren, Reggie            SR King                     11.25   2.0  3 
 13 McNair, Taurean           FR Limestone                11.45   1.3  2 
 14 Amon, Tarik               JR Belmont Abbe             11.46   2.0  3 
 15 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe             11.64   2.0  1 
 16 Highsmith, Razhede        JR Lees-McRae               11.88   2.0  1 
 17 Randolph, Kevin           SO Barton                   12.19   1.3  2 
 18 Brown, Michael            FR Belmont Abbe             12.25   2.0  3 
 -- Reed, Tyree               FR Lees-McRae                  FS   2.0  1 
 -- Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae                  FS   2.0  1 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     FR Limestone                10.60   0.5  10   
  2 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   10.62   0.5   8   
  3 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             10.63   0.5   6   
  4 Ishmael, Immanuel         FR Limestone                10.97   0.5   5   
  5 Thomas, Cedric            SO Mount Olive              11.11   0.5   4   
  6 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive              11.14   0.5   3   
  7 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               11.88   0.5   2   
  8 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               15.45   0.5   1   
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ashly         SO Converse               2:14.91   4  10   
  2 Barbour, Cimone           SR Barton                 2:15.71   4   8   
  3 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            2:20.27   4   6   
  4 Morris, Lauren            SO Converse               2:23.51   4   5   
  5 Jones, Jamicia            JR Barton                 2:26.25   4   4   
  6 Mosby, Brianna            SR Belmont Abbe           2:29.19   3   3   
  7 Bridges, Julia            FR Mount Olive            2:29.69   4   2   
  8 Edwards, Maggie           FR King                   2:30.00   3   1   
  9 Thomas, April             JR King                   2:30.05   3 
 10 Hutson, Tiffany           FR Limestone              2:31.33   4 
 11 Carmody, Madeline         FR King                   2:31.55   2 
 12 Flint, Alexandria         FR Lees-McRae             2:31.64   3 
 13 Warren, Jennifer          FR Lees-McRae             2:32.62   3 
 14 Del Real, Angelica        SR Barton                 2:36.65   3 
 15 Andreola, Lauren          SR Barton                 2:38.30   1 
 16 Jennette, Libby           FR Limestone              2:40.17   2 
 17 Heymach, Danielle         FR Mount Olive            2:41.15   2 
 18 Reynolds, Shelby          FR Lees-McRae             2:42.60   2 
 19 Griffith, Carly           SR King                   2:44.25   3 
 20 Howard, Kaitlin           JR Belmont Abbe           2:51.65   3 
 21 Newton, Cori              SO Pfeiffer               2:54.12   1 
 22 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer               2:57.69   2 
 23 Ordonez, Karina           JR Mount Olive            2:57.73   1 
 24 Hayes, Taylor             FR Pfeiffer               3:00.48   2 
 25 Macsay, Jane              FR Converse               3:01.84   2 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urys, Jacob               SO Mount Olive            1:53.31   3  10   
  2 Black, Tre'               FR North Greenv           1:54.65   3   8   
  3 McNeely, Cody             SO Lees-McRae             1:55.89   3   6   
  4 Edmonds, Austin           SR Barton                 1:56.71   3   5   
  5 Wamer, Ravon              SR North Greenv           1:57.75   3   4   
  6 Ross, Corey               FR Limestone              1:57.85   3   3   
  7 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive            1:59.48   3   2   
  8 Strutton, Daniel          SR Barton                 2:00.50   2   1   
  9 Lester, Patrick           FR Belmont Abbe           2:00.67   1 
 10 Parker, Corey             JR Limestone              2:01.63   1 
 11 Turner, Cameron           SR Mount Olive            2:01.83   2 
 12 Warner, Jonathan          FR Barton                 2:04.12   2 
 13 Edwards, Dillon           JR Pfeiffer               2:04.46   2 
 14 Hughes, Peter             SO Mount Olive            2:04.80   1 
 15 Winter, Lashley           JR Barton                 2:05.04   2 
 16 Barrett, Sebaston         FR Barton                 2:06.09   1 
 17 Hill, Andrew              FR North Greenv           2:12.56   2 
 18 Sgaglio, Cord             SR Limestone              2:13.11   3 
 19 Smarr, Jaylee             FR Pfeiffer               2:14.15   1 
 20 Wilamowski, Jonah         FR Belmont Abbe           2:20.87   2 
 -- Cerdeiras, Eduardo        FR Belmont Abbe                DQ   2  Run inside of White
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SR Limestone              1:01.85   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Barton                 1:02.05   2   8   
  3 Estep, Makayla            FR Lees-McRae             1:05.02   2   6   
  4 Fulford, Madison          SO Limestone              1:05.48   2   5   
  5 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv           1:06.94   2   4   
  6 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer               1:07.20   2   3   
  7 Jansen, Ashley            JR Mount Olive            1:09.13   2   2   
  8 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                   1:10.10   2   1   
  9 Cook, Zoey                SR Barton                 1:11.03   1 
 10 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                   1:17.06   1 
 11 Riffle, Shania            FR Mount Olive            1:22.96   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Jonathan            FR Limestone                53.34   2  10   
  2 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             53.66   2   8   
  3 Gustafsson, Petter        FR Mount Olive              54.21   2   6   
  4 Drones, Kylon             FR Limestone                55.41   2   5   
  5 Koceja, Michael           FR Belmont Abbe             56.36   2   4   
  6 Dhaiti, Edwin             FR Barton                   56.86   2   3   
  7 Hall, Tyronn              FR Limestone                58.03   1   2   
  8 Hampton, Stedmond         JR Mount Olive            1:03.96   1   1   
 -- Scott, Marshawn           SO Limestone                   DQ   2  Touched Hurdle with
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   24.80Q  1.3  1 
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                25.31Q  0.7  2 
  3 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              25.32Q  1.0  4 
  4 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               25.45Q  1.2  3 
  5 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                   26.10q  1.2  3 
  6 Thierfelder, Liz          SO Belmont Abbe             26.18q  1.2  3 
  7 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     26.27q  1.0  4 
  8 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   26.36q  1.3  1 
  9 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv             26.38   0.7  2 
 10 Crisci, Brien             JR Belmont Abbe             26.44   1.0  4 
 11 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                 26.49   0.7  2 
 12 Young, Tikycia            SR Barton                   26.65   1.3  1 
 13 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer                 26.72   0.7  2 
 14 Delts, Georgia            JR North Greenv             26.87   1.0  4 
 15 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive              27.27   0.7  2 
 16 Nelson, Tia               JR King                     27.33   1.2  3 
 17 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer                 27.54   0.7  2 
 18 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  FR Limestone                27.55   1.3  1 
 19 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                27.55   1.3  1 
 20 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                 27.72   1.0  4 
 21 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive              27.82   1.2  3 
 22 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                28.19   1.0  4 
 23 Williford, Tameeka        FR Barton                   28.62   1.3  1 
 24 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                     29.38   1.3  1 
 25 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv             30.17   1.2  3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   24.65   1.1  10   
  2 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              24.91   1.1   8   
  3 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                25.33   1.1   6   
  4 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               25.36   1.1   5   
  5 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     26.03   1.1   4   
  6 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                   26.05   1.1   3   
  7 Thierfelder, Liz          SO Belmont Abbe             26.34   1.1   2   
  8 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   26.38   1.1   1   
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               21.50Q +0.0  3 
  2 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   21.64Q  1.3  2 
  3 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             21.81Q  1.1  1 
  4 Simmons Jr., Marquett     FR Limestone                21.86q +0.0  3 
  5 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               22.02q +0.0  3 
  6 Thomas, Cedric            SO Mount Olive              22.04q  1.3  2 
  7 Sumpter, Jordan           FR North Greenv             22.10q  1.3  2 
  8 Goodman, Karl             SO Mount Olive              22.13q +0.0  3 
  9 Alvarez, Angel            FR Barton                   22.15   1.1  1 
 10 Bonner, Trae              FR North Greenv             22.16  +0.0  3 
 11 Gustafsson, Petter        FR Mount Olive              22.16   1.1  1 
 12 Ishmael, Immanuel         FR Limestone                22.21   1.3  2 
 13 Reed, Tyree               FR Lees-McRae               22.44   1.3  2 
 14 Louis, Steph-Yves         SR Belmont Abbe             22.50   1.1  1 
 15 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   JR Mount Olive              22.74  +0.0  3 
 16 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae               22.78   1.3  2 
 17 Warren, Reggie            SR King                     23.05   1.1  1 
 18 Gordon, Jahmoul           SO Barton                   23.17   1.1  1 
 19 McNair, Taurean           FR Limestone                23.37   1.1  1 
 20 Scott, Davante            JR Lees-McRae               23.73   1.3  2 
 21 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe             23.93   1.3  2 
 22 Melvin, Zachary           FR Belmont Abbe             24.06  +0.0  3 
 23 Brown, Michael            FR Belmont Abbe             24.84  +0.0  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     FR Limestone                21.41   1.7  10   
  2 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               21.45   1.7   8   
  3 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   21.80   1.7   6   
  4 Thomas, Cedric            SO Mount Olive              22.20   1.7   5   
  5 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               22.25   1.7   4   
  6 Sumpter, Jordan           FR North Greenv             22.39   1.7   3   
  7 Goodman, Karl             SO Mount Olive              23.24   1.7   2   
  8 Wannamaker, Devin         JR North Greenv             24.86   1.7   1   
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe          19:06.61   10   
  2 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  19:15.47    8   
  3 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive           19:21.22    6   
  4 Farnsley, Rebecca         FR Mount Olive           19:46.01    5   
  5 Sanford, Hannah           FR King                  19:51.03    4   
  6 Hall, Lillian             FR King                  19:56.60    3   
  7 Shaw, Emily               JR Mount Olive           20:11.15    2   
  8 Ward, Amanda              SO North Greenv          20:15.04    1   
  9 Spencer, Kylie            FR Pfeiffer              20:33.50  
 10 Cuddington, Heather       SO Barton                20:36.81  
 11 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer              21:04.85  
 12 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            21:35.75  
 13 Sandifer, Brittany        FR Converse              21:55.03  
 14 Figueroa, Anaelia         FR Mount Olive           22:40.65  
 15 Montgomery, Emily         JR Limestone             23:14.12  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin          JR Mount Olive           15:18.77   10   
  2 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SO Mount Olive           15:23.18    8   
  3 Munoz, Mike               JR Mount Olive           15:46.41    6   
  4 Lang, Fredric             SO Mount Olive           15:51.61    5   
  5 Cook, Tanner              SO King                  15:54.21    4   
  6 Gil, Eugenio              SO Mount Olive           16:28.98    3   
  7 Ramos, Charles            FR King                  16:34.83    2   
  8 Ballowe, James Russell    FR King                  16:37.18    1   
  9 Furman, Henry             SO Pfeiffer              16:38.52  
 10 Swing, Scott              SO Limestone             17:13.42  
 11 Boyd, Brandon             FR Pfeiffer              17:19.01  
 12 Ray, Christian            FR Pfeiffer              17:23.74  
 13 Tate, Cory                FR Limestone             17:35.46  
 14 Pauley, Tyler             FR Lees-McRae            17:46.42  
 15 Perry, Zach               FR Pfeiffer              17:48.21  
 16 Pope, Adam                SO Barton                18:27.86  
 17 White, Joseph             FR Limestone             18:50.36  
 18 Brown, Alex               FR Pfeiffer              19:17.18  
 19 Perez, Cirilo             JR Mount Olive           19:58.91  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton  'A'                                         3:54.55   1  10   
     1) Barbour, Cimone SR              2) Robinson, Alexandria JR        
     3) Rodriguez, Zorayda SR           4) Kittrell, Breyuana SR          
  2 Limestone  'A'                                      4:00.09   1   8   
     1) Matthews, Qwaneshia SR          2) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka FR   
     3) Mathias, Paige SR               4) Andrews, Kaliyah FR            
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               4:01.41   1   6   
     1) Austin, Leah FR                 2) Delts, Georgia JR              
     3) Fraser, Shiobhan SR             4) Shaw, Ambria JR                
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:03.08   1   5   
     1) McNeil, Alexis SO               2) Bridges, Julia FR              
     3) Henry, Bailee SO                4) van Dijk, Chelsea SO           
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:08.12   1   4   
     1) Crisci, Brien JR                2) Thierfelder, Liz SO            
     3) Martelly, Saralee SR            4) Mosby, Brianna SR              
  6 Pfeiffer  'A'                                       4:10.64   2   3   
     1) Coleman, Drea FR                2) Kemp, Jayde FR                 
     3) Miller, Jazmine JR              4) MacAulay, Leah FR              
  7 King  'A'                                           4:11.35   2   2   
     1) Burchfield, Shelbie SR          2) Nelson, Tia JR                 
     3) Carmody, Madeline FR            4) Jennings, Jordan FR            
  8 Converse  'A'                                       4:11.48   1 
     1) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala FR     2) Morris, Lauren SO              
     3) Cubero, Dez SO                  4) Sutherland, Ashly SO           
  9 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     4:14.37   2 
     1) Anderson, Kyandra FR            2) Bingham, Erin SO               
     3) Estep, Makayla FR               4) Flint, Alexandria FR           
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Greenville  'A'                               3:14.51   10   
     1) Bonner, Trae FR                 2) Black, Tre' FR                 
     3) Wamer, Ravon SR                 4) Sumpter, Jordan FR             
  2 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     3:17.78    8   
     1) Blackmon, Gabriel FR            2) Parker, Christian FR           
     3) Reed, Tyree FR                  4) Scott, Davante JR              
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:18.87    6   
     1) Gustafsson, Petter FR           2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim JR     
     3) Thomas, Cedric SO               4) Goodman, Karl SO               
  4 Limestone  'A'                                      3:23.27    5   
     1) Drones, Kylon FR                2) Ross, Jonathan FR              
     3) Scott, Marshawn SO              4) Simmons Jr., Marquett FR       
  5 Barton  'A'                                         3:23.51    4   
     1) Dhaiti, Edwin FR                2) Wilks, Collin FR               
     3) Jones, Aaron FR                 4) Alvarez, Angel FR              
  6 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:24.45    3   
     1) Koceja, Michael FR              2) Gardner, Darius SR             
     3) Louis, Steph-Yves SR            4) Thierfielder, Joe JR           
 -- Pfeiffer  'A'                                            DQ   Brokedown Early.
     1) Boyd, Brandon FR                2) Ray, Christian FR              
     3) Furman, Henry SO                4) Edwards, Dillon JR             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                179        2) Limestone                 119   
    3) Barton                     113        4) King                      110   
    5) Lees-McRae                  62        6) North Greenville           52   
    7) Pfeiffer                    45        8) Converse                   43   
    8) Belmont Abbey               43                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                281.50     2) Limestone                 139   
    3) North Greenville           124        4) Lees-McRae                 99.50
    5) King                        49        6) Barton                     39   
    7) Belmont Abbey               26        8) Pfeiffer                   16