Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2015 12:22 PM
                 Big 3 Conference Track & Field Championships                  
           Sullivan North HS, Kingsport, TN  - 5/4/2015 to 5/5/2015            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsvill           14.30      14.16   1  10   
  2 Goulds, Kait                 Lamar Middle           13.80      14.23   1   8   
  3 Cutshall, Katie              Ridgeview Mi           14.00      14.29   1   7   
  4 Copas, Cheyenne              Sulphur Spri           13.90      14.59   1   6   
  5 Oliver, Camiel               Mary Hughes            14.50      14.77   1   5   
  6 Kincaid, Jocelyn             Rogersville            14.32      14.89   1   4   
  7 Arrowood, Haley              West View Mi                      14.97   3   3   
  8 Stapleton, Josie             Surgoinsvill           14.70      15.11   1   2   
  9 Owens, Breanna               Holston Vall           15.52      15.29   2   1   
 10 Gouge, Macy                  Boones Creek                      15.31   2 
 11 Reed, Alexis                 Rogersville            16.50      15.38   2 
 12 Sheran, Dalene               Boones Creek                      15.44   2 
 13 Hill, Haley                  South Centra                      15.53   3 
 14 Roy, Madison                 Lamar Middle           15.15      15.53   2 
 15 Perry, Hannah                Sulphur Spri           14.90      15.64   1 
 16 Dotson, Madison              Mary Hughes            15.10      15.68   1 
 17 Everhart, Hope               Ridgeview Mi                      15.79   2 
 18 Hope, Riley                  South Centra           15.22      16.20   2 
 19 Gross, Kerra                 West View Mi                      16.66   3 
 20 McCurry, Taylor              Grandview Mi           15.20      17.00   2 
 21 Townsend, Sydney             Grandview Mi           15.30      17.28   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville            26.94      27.55   1  10   
  2 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsvill           30.65      29.90   1   8   
  3 Cutshall, Katie              Ridgeview Mi           29.05      30.49   1   7   
  4 Copas, Cheyenne              Sulphur Spri           30.90      30.94   1   6   
  5 Stapleton, Josie             Surgoinsvill           31.89      31.00   1   5   
  6 Jones, Laken                 Ridgeview Mi           30.05      31.10   1   4   
  7 Palimino, Karina             Lamar Middle           30.60      31.70   1   3   
  8 Cowan, Kennedy               Rogersville            31.53      31.86   1   2   
  9 Jones, Sadie                 Sulphur Spri           32.50      32.21   2   1   
 10 Roy, Madison                 Lamar Middle           33.55      33.80   2 
 11 Browder, Kelsey              Sullivan Gar           33.90      33.87   2 
 12 Mullins, Brantley            Boones Creek                      34.21   2 
 13 Hill, Haley                  South Centra                      34.25   3 
 14 Coleman, Madison             Boones Creek                      34.57   3 
 15 Ensley, Adeline              Mary Hughes            32.20      34.69   3 
 16 Hope, Riley                  South Centra           38.44      36.47   2 
 17 Townsend, Sydney             Grandview Mi           34.00      37.39   2 
 18 Reed, Alea                   West View Mi                      38.60   3 
 19 Reed, Victoria               West View Mi                      38.67   3 
 20 McCurry, Taylor              Grandview Mi           32.50      38.68   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvis, Karah                 Rogersville          1:06.00    1:07.20   1  10   
  2 Chella, Judy                 Ridgeview Mi         1:07.60    1:10.51   1   8   
  3 Chella, Patricia             Ridgeview Mi         1:14.31    1:10.66   1   7   
  4 Goulds, Kait                 Lamar Middle         1:11.29    1:11.22   1   6   
  5 Moncier, Jacey               Rogersville          1:12.00    1:12.47   1   5   
  6 Alosio, Kara                 Grandview Mi         1:13.00    1:14.74   1   4   
  7 Ward, Cheyenne               Sulphur Spri         1:13.00    1:15.60   1   3   
  8 Fields, Ashley               Holston Vall         1:17.00    1:16.95   2   2   
  9 Dotson, Madison              Mary Hughes          1:08.00    1:18.26   1   1   
 10 Pruitt, Bailey               Sullivan Gar                    1:18.80   3 
 11 Stout, Cassidy               Holston Vall         1:20.00    1:18.92   2 
 12 Justice, Alison              Surgoinsvill         1:16.00    1:20.10   2 
 13 Hulse, Emmaline              Lamar Middle         1:40.00    1:24.15   2 
 14 Morales, Maya                Mary Hughes          1:21.00    1:24.28   2 
 15 Ferguson, Madison            Grandview Mi         1:18.00    1:26.08   2 
 16 Orr, Madison                 South Centra         1:20.00    1:27.25   2 
 17 Jones, Sadie                 Sulphur Spri         1:15.00    1:27.78   1 
 18 Harry, Emily                 Boones Creek                    1:27.79   3 
 19 Keirsey, Jade                Surgoinsvill         1:18.00    1:28.38   2 
 20 Miller, Mattie               South Centra         1:30.00    1:29.52   2 
 21 Riddle, Devin                Boones Creek                    1:37.10   3 
 22 Ley, Tabitha                 West View Mi                    1:37.53   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville          2:26.00    2:25.70   1  10   
  2 Upham, Jessica               Boones Creek                    2:48.53   1   8   
  3 Scott, Halle                 Lamar Middle         2:53.00    2:49.35   1   7   
  4 Bruce, Erin                  Sulphur Spri         2:57.00    2:51.68   1   6   
  5 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill         2:55.00    2:51.73   1   5   
  6 Frost, Erika                 Ridgeview Mi         3:00.38    2:54.47   1   4   
  7 Brooks, Elliot               Sullivan Gar         3:12.00    3:02.94   1   3   
  8 Walker, Grace                Rogersville          2:52.00    3:03.62   1   2   
  9 Cloud, Alana                 Ridgeview Mi         3:05.86    3:05.53   1   1   
 10 Schroeck, Toni               Grandview Mi         3:01.00    3:06.93   1 
 11 Aubrey, Emma                 Holston Vall         3:11.00    3:07.00   1 
 12 Lee, Katie                   Grandview Mi         3:10.00    3:07.51   1 
 13 Yates, Rachel                Sullivan Gar         3:07.00    3:09.53   1 
 14 Gunn, Catlin                 Ridgeview Mi         3:24.84    3:11.31   2 
 15 Jenkins, Laura               Rogersville          3:08.00    3:11.66   1 
 16 Manring, Madajah             Grandview Mi         3:11.00    3:12.59   1 
 17 Jimenez, Isabella            Mary Hughes          3:22.00    3:13.27   2 
 18 Malone, Sierra               West View Mi                    3:22.53   2 
 19 Chapman, Erin                South Centra                    3:24.26   2 
 20 Shearer, Aubrey              Surgoinsvill         3:22.00    3:28.30   2 
 21 Griffith, Nicole             Boones Creek                    3:30.18   1 
 22 Townsend, Autumn             Mary Hughes          3:28.00    3:31.05   2 
 23 Moseley, Mya                 Boones Creek                    3:31.27   1 
 24 Ward, Skylar                 Holston Vall         3:30.00    3:40.42   2 
 25 Williams, Courtney           Lamar Middle         3:28.00    3:45.59   2 
 26 McNally, Celine              Surgoinsvill         3:19.00    3:46.96   2 
 27 McKinney, Isabelle           Holston Vall         4:00.00    3:50.44   2 
 28 Chase, Mattie                Lamar Middle         3:29.00    3:59.29   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville          5:14.00    5:23.34   10   
  2 Walker, Grace                Rogersville          6:25.00    6:19.40    8   
  3 McCoy, Marley                Ridgeview Mi         6:11.08    6:19.61    7   
  4 Bruce, Erin                  Sulphur Spri         6:25.00    6:32.03    6   
  5 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill         6:31.00    6:38.38    5   
  6 Aubrey, Emma                 Holston Vall         6:42.00    6:39.93    4   
  7 Yates, Rachel                Sullivan Gar         6:45.00    6:46.53    3   
  8 Rowlett, Alex                Rogersville          6:52.00    6:50.17    2   
  9 Scott, Halle                 Lamar Middle         6:51.30    6:56.48    1   
 10 Schroeck, Toni               Grandview Mi         6:52.00    7:02.59  
 11 Griffith, Nicole             Boones Creek                    7:14.53  
 12 Lee, Katie                   Grandview Mi         6:53.00    7:17.65  
 13 Pfefferkorn, Savannah        Sulphur Spri         7:38.00    7:21.56  
 14 Badon, Isabella              Boones Creek                    7:24.29  
 15 Moseley, Mya                 Boones Creek                    7:25.98  
 16 Jimenez, Isabella            Mary Hughes          7:22.00    7:29.64  
 17 Shearer, Aubrey              Surgoinsvill         7:27.00    7:38.45  
 18 Hulse, Emmaline              Lamar Middle         7:20.00    7:42.54  
 19 Fellers, Natalie             Sulphur Spri         7:40.00    7:43.02  
 20 Morales, Marilisa            Lamar Middle         7:49.00    7:46.88  
 21 McKinney, Isabelle           Holston Vall         8:00.00    7:47.04  
 22 Townsend, Autumn             Mary Hughes          7:28.00    7:48.21  
 23 Reynolds, Kaytlin            Surgoinsvill         7:24.00    7:53.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goulds, Kait                 Lamar Middle           16.60      18.49   1  10   
  2 Oliver, Camiel               Mary Hughes            18.82      18.50   1   8   
  3 Badon, Isabella              Boones Creek                      20.09   2   7   
  4 Dye, Bailee                  Ridgeview Mi           20.00      20.54   1   6   
  5 Hulse, Emmaline              Lamar Middle           20.38      20.76   1   5   
  6 Alvis-Andies, Lorryn         Rogersville            22.10      21.02   1   4   
  7 Gouge, Macy                  Boones Creek                      21.06   2   3   
  8 Seal, Natalie                Rogersville            20.48      21.29   1   2   
  9 Hill, Gatana                 Grandview Mi           21.80      21.49   1   1   
 10 Greenwell, Taylor            West View Mi                      21.56   2 
 11 Maultbay, Hannah             Ridgeview Mi           22.40      22.80   2 
 12 Branum, Jenna                Sulphur Spri           22.00      22.87   1 
 13 Ward, Skylar                 Holston Vall           36.00      25.20   2 
 14 Conway, LaDonna              Holston Vall           36.00      25.75   2 
 -- Hubbard, Makynlee            Sulphur Spri           20.70        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                            55.55   2  10   
  2 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                               59.25   2   8   
  3 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                   59.40   1   7   
  4 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                       59.81   1   6   
  5 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                         1:01.25   2   5   
  6 Holston Valley Middle School  'A'                            1:01.30   1   4   
  7 Mary Hughes Middle School  'A'                               1:02.25   2   3   
  8 South Central Middle School  'A'                             1:04.81   1   2   
  9 West View Middle School  'A'                                 1:04.90   1   1   
 10 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                 1:05.57   1 
 11 Boones Creek Middle School  'A'                              1:05.68   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                          1:57.30   2  10   
  2 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                 2:06.34   1   8   
  3 Holston Valley Middle School  'A'                            2:07.19   1   7   
  4 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                             2:07.31   2   6   
  5 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                     2:09.96   1   5   
  6 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                         2:10.62   2   4   
  7 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                 2:23.09   1   3   
  8 West View Middle School  'A'                                 2:24.05   1   2   
  9 Boones Creek Middle School  'A'                              2:24.60   2   1   
 10 South Central Middle School  'A'                             2:40.79   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                          4:42.83   1  10   
  2 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                 5:10.25   1   8   
  3 Holston Valley Middle School  'A'                            5:13.39   1   7   
  4 Sullivan Gardens  'A'                                        5:22.10   1   6   
  5 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                 5:27.96   1   5   
  6 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                         5:33.98   1   4   
  7 Boones Creek Middle School  'A'                              5:34.30   1   3   
  8 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                     5:40.80   2   2   
  9 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                             5:50.60   1   1   
 10 South Central Middle School  'A'                             6:15.12   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                         11:10.39   10   
  2 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                12:06.38    8   
  3 Boones Creek Middle School  'A'                             12:47.78    7   
  4 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                        13:20.54    6   
  5 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                            13:27.50    5   
  6 Sullivan Gardens  'A'                                       13:28.04    4   
  7 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                    13:28.35    3   
 
Girls High Jump Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dye, Bailee                  Ridgeview Mi         4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Ward, Cheyenne               Sulphur Spri                    4-02.00    8   
  3 Manning, Madajah             Grandview Mi         3-10.00    4-00.00    7   
  4 Scott, Halle                 Lamar Middle         3-10.00    4-00.00    6   
  5 Hill, Gatana                 Grandview Mi         3-11.00    3-10.00    5   
  6 Gouge, Emma                  Lamar Middle         4-00.00    3-10.00    4   
  7 Rowlett, Alex                Rogersville          4-00.00    3-08.00    2.50
  7 Sweigart, McKenze            Sulphur Spri                    3-08.00    2.50
 -- Rice, Hannah                 Lamar Middle         3-06.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Chloe                Rogersville          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Henard, Kaylan               Rogersville          3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville         14-09.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Jones, Laken                 Ridgeview Mi        12-05.00   13-06.50    8   
  3 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsvill        14-00.50   13-02.00    7   
  4 Oliver, Camiel               Mary Hughes         12-09.00   13-01.00    6   
  5 Sweigart, McKenze            Sulphur Spri        12-08.00   12-08.50    5   
  6 Badon, Isabella              Boones Creek                   12-04.00    4   
  7 Maultbay, Hannah             Ridgeview Mi        10-00.00   12-03.00    3   
  8 Hill, Haley                  South Centra                   12-02.50    2   
  9 Pruitt, Bailey               Sullivan Gar        11-05.00   12-00.00    1   
 10 Palimino, Karina             Lamar Middle        11-10.00   11-10.00  
 10 Honaker, Kayla               Holston Vall        10-06.00   11-10.00  
 12 Ward, Cheyenne               Sulphur Spri        12-04.00   11-09.50  
 12 Yates, Rachel                Sullivan Gar        11-04.00   11-09.50  
 14 Dotson, Madison              Mary Hughes         12-00.00   11-08.50  
 15 Gouge, Emma                  Lamar Middle        11-07.00   11-08.00  
 15 Brooks, Elliot               Sullivan Gar        11-06.00   11-08.00  
 17 Faye, Mandy                  Sulphur Spri        11-05.00   11-05.50  
 18 Burke, Ava                   Ridgeview Mi        11-00.00   11-04.00  
 18 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville         11-06.00   11-04.00  
 20 Alosio, Kara                 Grandview Mi         1-00.00   11-03.00  
 21 Reynolds, Kaytlin            Surgoinsvill                   11-02.00  
 22 Lee, Katie                   Grandview Mi         9-10.00   11-00.50  
 23 Hulse, Emmalne               Lamar Middle        10-03.50   10-11.00  
 24 Gross, Kerra                 West View Mi                   10-10.00  
 25 Miller, Mattie               South Centra                   10-06.00  
 26 Moseley, Mya                 Boones Creek                   10-02.00  
 27 Chapman, Erin                South Centra                    9-00.00  
 28 Ley, Tabitha                 West View Mi                    8-06.00  
 -- Manning, Madajah             Grandview Mi         9-08.00       FOUL  
 -- McNally, Celine              Surgoinsvill         9-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kosinski, Ali                Ridgeview Mi        32-00.00   32-01.00   10   
  2 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville         32-11.00   27-01.00    8   
  3 Mullins, Keirshen            Mary Hughes                    26-08.50    7   
  4 Moncier, Jacey               Rogersville         30-05.00   26-03.50    6   
  5 Faith, Robinson              Sulphur Spri        23-01.00   25-07.00    5   
  6 Clark, Jaiden                Ridgeview Mi        24-00.00   25-06.00    4   
  7 Buchanan, Hannah             Lamar Middle        22-03.50   25-00.00    3   
  8 Watkins, Emily               Mary Hughes                    24-09.00    2   
  9 Biggs, Katie                 Rogersville         29-05.00   24-04.50    1   
 10 Smith, Kendal                Mary Hughes                    24-03.00  
 11 Hubbard, Bug                 Ridgeview Mi        24-00.00   23-08.50  
 12 Collins, Sam                 Holston Vall        23-00.00   23-01.00  
 13 Price, Katlyn                Grandview Mi        23-00.00   22-03.50  
 14 Phillips, Elizabeth          Lamar Middle        24-09.00   22-01.50  
 15 Gray, Cheyanna               South Centra                   21-01.00  
 16 Hartman, Hannah              Sulphur Spri        23-04.00   20-10.00  
 17 Shelton, Gracie              South Centra                   20-03.50  
 18 Morales, Marilisa            Lamar Middle        20-05.00   20-01.50  
 19 Gosnell, Kylie               Boones Creek                   17-08.50  
 20 Wells, Sarah                 Sulphur Spri        28-08.00   17-02.00  
 21 Foulks, Kaitlyn              South Centra                   15-06.00  
 22 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsvill        18-02.00   14-08.00  
 -- Hale, Valeri                 Surgoinsvill                       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville            83-07      79-00   10   
  2 Cowan, Kennedy               Rogersville            83-01      72-07    8   
  3 Biggs, Katie                 Rogersville            73-06      69-09    7   
  4 Morales, Marilisa            Lamar Middle           64-02      64-07    6   
  5 Hubbard, Bug                 Ridgeview Mi           60-00      62-03    5   
  6 Gray, Cheyanna               South Centra                      60-07    4   
  7 Kosinski, Ali                Ridgeview Mi           69-00      59-09    3   
  8 Watkins, Emily               Mary Hughes            61-10      57-05    2   
  9 White, Aly                   Mary Hughes            57-08      55-11    1   
 10 Hale, Valeri                 Surgoinsvill                      55-06  
 11 Shelton, Gracie              South Centra                      53-07  
 12 Buchanan, Hannah             Lamar Middle           66-07      51-11  
 13 Clark, Jaiden                Ridgeview Mi           57-00      51-09  
 14 Mullins, Keirshen            Mary Hughes            56-02      48-11  
 15 Schroeck, Toni               Grandview Mi           56-00      44-04  
 16 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsvill           51-09      42-08  
 17 Hartman, Hannah              Sulphur Spri           49-01      40-09  
 18 Price, Katlyn                Grandview Mi           55-00      39-11  
 19 Reed, Alea                   West View Mi                      34-06  
 20 Foulks, Kaitlyn              South Centra                      33-09  
 21 Mathes, Celeste              West View Mi                      21-01  
 -- Phillips, Elizabeth          Lamar Middle           67-02         ND  
 -- Perry, Olivia                Sulphur Spri           55-05         ND  
 -- Wells, Sarah                 Sulphur Spri           65-03         ND  
 -- Reed, Victoria               West View Mi                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boroughs, Madisyn            Holston Midd           14.46      13.69   2  10   
  2 Wood, Kiley                  Blountville            13.82      13.78   3   8   
  3 Goins, Mataylyn              Rogersville            13.50      14.01   3   7   
  4 Topping, Mattie              Colonial Hei           13.50      14.11   3   6   
  5 Jones, Katelyn               Holston Midd           14.30      14.13   3   5   
  6 Thomas, Kenzie               Bluff City M           14.05      14.15   3   4   
  7 Carmichael, Bayleigh         Jonesborough                      14.55   1   3   
  8 White, Abbi                  Bluff City M           14.34      14.63   2   2   
  9 Hogan, Elizabeth             Rogersville            14.20      15.06   3   1   
 10 Rogers, Madison              Jonesborough                      15.17   1 
 11 Carter, Savannah             Gray Middle            13.65      15.22   3 
 12 Westbrook, Cameron           Colonial Hei           14.10      15.26   3 
 13 Fitzergerald, Emily          Gray Middle            15.71      15.93   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boroughs, Madisyn            Holston Midd           30.28      29.23   3  10   
  2 Topping, Mattie              Colonial Hei           28.90      29.68   3   8   
  3 Jones, Katelyn               Holston Midd           30.65      29.94   3   7   
  4 Bagley, Ivy                  Gray Middle            30.11      30.77   3   6   
  5 Wood, Mayce                  Blountville            31.40      30.99   3   5   
  6 Dinkins, Zoe                 Bluff City M           30.87      31.16   3   4   
  7 Thomas, Kenzie               Bluff City M           29.81      31.70   3   3   
  8 Corby, Tiffany               Colonial Hei           30.40      31.95   3   2   
  9 Horne, Kennedy               Blountville            32.36      31.97   2   1   
 10 Madden, Brooke               Jonesborough                      32.38   1 
 11 Carter, Savannah             Gray Middle            32.95      32.61   2 
 12 Potter, Abbie                Sullivan Nor           33.24      32.95   2 
 13 Hogan, Elizabeth             Rogersville            33.60      33.07   2 
 14 Jimenez, Cailin              Jonesborough                      33.44   1 
 15 Goins, Mataylyn              Rogersville            30.20      35.78   3 
 16 Lambert, Josie               Sullivan Nor           34.24      40.15   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Topping, Mattie              Colonial Hei         1:09.00    1:09.26   3  10   
  2 Cloninger, Maci              Holston Midd         1:08.00    1:09.66   3   8   
  3 Cathey, Autumn               Bluff City M         1:10.00    1:10.32   3   7   
  4 Mullins, Hannah              Sullivan Nor         1:14.00    1:10.81   3   6   
  5 Anderson, Katie              Bluff City M         1:13.00    1:13.78   3   5   
  6 Spry, Lauren                 Gray Middle          1:13.64    1:13.81   3   4   
  7 Starnes, Trinity             Blountville          1:12.00    1:14.18   3   3   
  8 Crawford, Abbey              Holston Midd         1:15.00    1:14.30   2   2   
  9 Giles, Alyssa                Blountville          1:13.00    1:15.01   3   1   
 10 Ferguson, Haiden             Gray Middle          1:14.02    1:15.07   2 
 11 Page, Melina                 Sullivan Nor         1:16.00    1:15.80   2 
 12 White, Dana                  Jonesborough                    1:20.31   1 
 13 Fong, Abby                   Rogersville                     1:26.58   2 
 14 Henard, Amber                Rogersville          1:29.60    1:27.16   2 
 15 Strong, Skylar               Colonial Hei         1:15.00    1:28.74   2 
 16 Rogers, Madison              Jonesborough                    1:33.93   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roy, Taylor                  Jonesborough                    2:44.47   1  10   
  2 Bates, Sahara                Sullivan Nor         3:01.00    2:53.84   2   8   
  3 Castle, Ansley               Colonial Hei         2:53.00    2:56.65   2   7   
  4 Tester, Kloey                Bluff City M         3:06.00    2:57.61   2   6   
  5 Adkins, Paxton               Bluff City M         3:07.00    2:58.01   2   5   
  6 Menchaca, Kaitlyn            Colonial Hei         3:18.00    3:02.49   2   4   
  7 Bringman, Morgan             Bluff City M         2:56.00    3:04.86   2   3   
  8 Giles, Kara                  Blountville          3:15.00    3:10.85   2   2   
  9 Dillion, Emily               Gray Middle          3:14.13    3:11.67   2   1   
 10 Stidham, Nicole              Holston Midd         3:04.00    3:13.50   2 
 11 Mann, Aisha                  Colonial Hei         3:25.00    3:18.19   1 
 12 Moddy, Kayla                 Holston Midd                    3:23.18   1 
 13 Horton, London               Jonesborough                    3:24.89   1 
 14 Nottingham, Grace            Gray Middle          3:37.33    3:26.59   1 
 15 Davenport, Morgan            Holston Midd         3:25.00    3:31.69   1 
 16 Petretta, Harlee             Jonesborough                    3:32.27   1 
 17 Chandler, Amber              Gray Middle          3:56.61    3:34.53   1 
 18 Henard, Amber                Rogersville                     3:37.78   1 
 19 Andrews, Emily               Rogersville                     3:45.93   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Taylor                  Jonesborough                    6:01.52   10   
  2 Bringman, Morgan             Bluff City M         6:35.00    6:25.26    8   
  3 Adkins, Paxton               Bluff City M         6:43.00    6:29.04    7   
  4 Bishop, Grace                Colonial Hei         6:39.00    6:35.06    6   
  5 Mann, Aisha                  Colonial Hei         7:01.00    7:05.32    5   
  6 Greer, Alayna                Rogersville          7:01.20    7:10.36    4   
  7 Stidham, Nicole              Holston Midd         6:48.00    7:12.81    3   
  8 Galloway, Mackenzie          Bluff City M         7:15.00    7:15.82    2   
  9 Nottingham, Grace            Gray Middle          7:23.90    7:16.52    1   
 10 Almen, Rylee                 Colonial Hei         8:30.00    7:23.54  
 11 Horton, London               Jonesborough                    7:25.16  
 12 Coffey, Mackenzie            Holston Midd         7:18.00    7:41.91  
 13 Davenport, Morgan            Holston Midd         7:40.00    7:49.11  
 14 Rogers, Maggie               Gray Middle          7:51.93    7:49.34  
 15 Petretta, Harlee             Jonesborough                    7:59.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Topping, Mattie              Colonial Hei           18.20      18.31   2  10   
  2 St. Clair, Meredith          Colonial Hei           17.90      18.47   2   8   
  3 Hoback, Laiken               Blountville            18.81      18.51   2   7   
  4 Carmichael, Bayleigh         Jonesborough                      19.07   1   6   
  5 White, Abbi                  Bluff City M           18.49      19.14   2   5   
  6 Goins, Mataylyn              Rogersville                       19.24   1   4   
  7 Phillips, Taylor             Jonesborough                      19.44   1   3   
  8 Sams, Peyton                 Holston Midd           19.00      19.81   2   2   
  9 Page, Melina                 Sullivan Nor           19.70      19.88   2   1   
 10 Horne, Kennedy               Blountville            19.55      20.94   2 
 11 Blumberg, Destiny            Gray Middle            18.46      20.94   2 
 12 Fields, Caitlyn              Holston Midd           20.66      20.95   1 
 13 Glover, Rebecca              Bluff City M           20.01      21.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                  57.29   10   
  2 Blountville Middle School  'A'                                 57.30    8   
  3 Holston Middle School  'A'                                     58.42    7   
  4 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                            58.78    6   
  5 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                              1:00.43    5   
  6 Gray Middle School  'A'                                      1:00.79    4   
  7 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                               1:03.99    3   
  8 Sullivan North Middle School  'A'                            1:07.52    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blountville Middle School  'A'                               2:01.95   10   
  2 Holston Middle School  'A'                                   2:03.06    8   
  3 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                          2:04.83    7   
  4 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                2:05.49    6   
  5 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                              2:08.01    5   
  6 Gray Middle School  'A'                                      2:13.10    4   
  7 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                               2:20.97    3   
  8 Sullivan North Middle School  'A'                            2:24.52    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan North Middle School  'A'                            5:00.75   10   
  2 Holston Middle School  'A'                                   5:05.68    8   
  3 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                          5:06.04    7   
  4 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                5:06.61    6   
  5 Blountville Middle School  'A'                               5:07.98    5   
  6 Gray Middle School  'A'                                      5:14.47    4   
  7 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                              5:30.28    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                         12:18.55   10   
  2 Holston Middle School  'A'                                  12:35.28    8   
  3 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                             12:49.49    7   
  4 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                               12:55.27    6   
  5 Gray Middle School  'A'                                     14:07.24    5   
  6 Blountville Middle School  'A'                              14:38.25    4   
 
Girls High Jump Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Bayleigh         Jonesborough                    4-06.00   10   
  2 Adkins, Paxton               Bluff City M         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Madison              Jonesborough                    4-04.00    7   
  4 Bishop, Grace                Colonial Hei         4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
  5 Cowan, Madison               Colonial Hei         4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  6 Bryd, Sydney                 Bluff City M         4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
  7 Welty, Bethany               Holston Midd         4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  7 Crawford, Abbey              Holston Midd         4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  9 Millican, Maggie             Holston Midd         4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
 10 Corby, Tiffany               Colonial Hei         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Nunley, Ashley               Bluff City M         4-04.00    3-10.00  
 12 Madden, Brooke               Jonesborough                    3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addison, TT                  Rogersville                    14-08.50   10   
  2 Cowan, Madison               Colonial Hei        14-01.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Wood, Kiley                  Blountville                    13-11.00    7   
  4 Castle, Ansley               Colonial Hei        13-03.00   13-06.00    6   
  5 Roy, Taylor                  Jonesborough                   13-05.00    5   
  6 Spry, Lauren                 Gray Middle                    13-02.50    4   
  7 Dinkins, Zoe                 Bluff City M        13-04.00   13-02.50    3   
  8 Raynor, Cameryn              Jonesborough                   13-01.25    2   
  9 Welty, Bethany               Holston Midd        12-08.50   13-00.50    1   
 10 Westbrook, Cameron           Colonial Hei        12-02.00   12-09.00  
 11 Rogers, Madison              Jonesborough                   12-08.00  
 12 Bagley, Ivy                  Gray Middle                    12-07.50  
 13 Bringman, Morgan             Bluff City M        12-00.00   12-05.50  
 14 Hill, Lexie                  Holston Midd        11-07.50   12-01.50  
 15 Glover, Rebecca              Bluff City M        12-06.00   11-11.50  
 16 Blumberg, Destiny            Gray Middle                    11-11.00  
 17 Page, Melina                 Sullivan Nor        11-06.00   11-07.50  
 18 Stidham, Nicole              Holston Midd        11-09.50   11-07.00  
 -- Rogers, Paige                Rogersville                        FOUL  
 -- Bates, Sahara                Sullivan Nor        11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Estep, Brittney              Sullivan Nor         8-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Autumn              Bluff City M        31-05.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Lahr, Autumn                 Blountville                    29-03.50    8   
  3 Dykes, Halle                 Colonial Hei        27-06.00   27-05.00    7   
  4 Rutter, Sydney               Bluff City M        27-08.00   26-08.00    6   
  5 Harrell, Adrianna            Rogersville                    25-04.00    5   
  6 Phillips, Taylor             Jonesborough                   24-09.50    4   
  7 Carter, Mack                 Rogersville                    24-05.50    3   
  8 Cox, Payton                  Jonesborough                   24-02.50    2   
  9 Crawford, Abbey              Holston Midd        24-08.00   24-00.50    1   
 10 Carroll, Gracie              Holston Midd        21-03.00   23-11.00  
 11 Greenen, Kayla               Holston Midd        24-03.00   23-03.00  
 12 Carter, Savannah             Gray Middle                    23-01.50  
 13 Greer, Katelyn               Bluff City M        24-02.00   21-00.50  
 14 Potter, Lauren               Colonial Hei        20-03.00   20-10.50  
 15 Hartman, Hannah              Sulphur Spri        23-04.00   20-10.00  
 16 Cox, Autumn                  Gray Middle                    20-05.50  
 17 Francis, Khloe               Jonesborough                   18-01.00  
 18 Hall, Sydney                 Gray Middle                    16-04.00  
 19 Bowery, Grace                Colonial Hei        20-00.00   16-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Meredith          Colonial Hei           78-04      78-03   10   
  2 Dykes, Halle                 Colonial Hei           75-07      78-01    8   
  3 Lahr, Autumn                 Blountville                       77-08    7   
  4 Garrett, Autumn              Bluff City M           79-10      76-05    6   
  5 Greenen, Kayla               Holston Midd           64-01      68-07    5   
  6 Addison, TT                  Rogersville                       67-03    4   
  7 Horne, Madison               Holston Midd           66-07      66-06    3   
  8 Giles, Alyssa                Blountville                       65-01    2   
  9 Phillips, Taylor             Jonesborough                      64-05    1   
 10 Plank, Haleigh               Blountville                       62-07  
 11 Rutter, Sydney               Bluff City M           65-01      62-02  
 12 Powers, McKenzie             Bluff City M           52-06      61-10  
 13 Carroll, Gracie              Holston Midd           64-05      58-11  
 14 Cox, Autumn                  Gray Middle                       57-02  
 15 King, Kitana                 Jonesborough                      54-08  
 16 Carter, Savannah             Gray Middle                       53-09  
 -- Francis, Khloe               Jonesborough                         ND  
 -- Hall, Sydney                 Gray Middle                          ND  
 -- Harrell, Adrianna            Rogersville                          ND  
 -- Potter, Lauren               Colonial Hei           37-03         ND  
 -- Carter, Mack                 Rogersville                          ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Connor                Rogersville            12.67      12.47   1  10   
  2 Cole, Charlie                Sulphur Spri           12.20      12.75   1   8   
  3 Simpson, Justin              Rogersville            13.12      12.93   1   7   
  4 Calhoun, Zach                Ridgeview Mi           12.40      13.00   1   6   
  5 Henley, Justin               Grandview Mi           12.10      13.19   1   5   
  6 McClanahan, Nathaniel        South Centra           13.20      13.21   1   4   
  7 Booth, Zachary               Sulphur Spri           13.50      13.30   2   3   
  8 Draper, Austin               Lamar Middle           13.05      13.32   1   2   
  9 Shelton, Gavin               South Centra           14.10      13.33   2   1   
 10 Hensley, Cole                Lamar Middle           13.18      13.62   1 
 11 Hayworth, Mason              Mary Hughes            13.50      13.70   2 
 12 Griffith, Noah               Boones Creek                      13.81   2 
 13 Shockley, Ian                Grandview Mi           14.30      14.12   2 
 14 Taylor, Gavin                Boones Creek                      14.13   2 
 15 Johnson, Matt                Surgoinsvill           13.50      14.24   2 
 16 Solewin, Connor              Ridgeview Mi                      14.30   1 
 17 Im, Joseph                   Holston Vall           15.56      14.39   2 
 18 Hare, Eric                   Mary Hughes                       14.63   3 
 19 Dunbar, Eric                 West View Mi                      14.89   3 
 20 Stroupe, Samuel              West View Mi                      16.76   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Connor                Rogersville            26.13      26.35   1  10   
  2 Calhoun, Zach                Ridgeview Mi           26.46      26.80   1   8   
  3 Shelton, Gavin               South Centra           31.04      27.47   2   7   
  4 McClanahan, Nathaniel        South Centra           29.26      27.65   2   6   
  5 Leeper, Jonas                Rogersville            28.42      27.78   1   5   
  6 Hensley, Cole                Lamar Middle           28.04      27.92   1   4   
  7 Blair, Brennan               Sulphur Spri           29.20      28.16   2   3   
  8 Booth, Zachary               Sulphur Spri           27.50      28.19   1   2   
  9 Phillips, Brandon            Lamar Middle           27.50      28.97   1   1   
 10 Taylor, Gavin                Boones Creek                      29.29   2 
 11 Hayworth, Mason              Mary Hughes                       29.33   3 
 12 Knittel, Justin              Mary Hughes                       29.36   3 
 13 Im, Joseph                   Holston Vall           29.96      29.65   2 
 14 Evans, Zack                  Surgoinsvill           29.10      30.73   1 
 15 Quantance, Isaiah            Ridgeview Mi           29.47      31.81   2 
 16 Goodman, Brody               Boones Creek                      33.27   2 
 17 Maupin, Joshua               Grandview Mi           30.60      33.43   2 
 18 Stroupe, Samuel              West View Mi                      35.29   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Gavin               South Centra         1:02.11    1:01.34   1  10   
  2 Hickman, Sam                 Rogersville          1:03.00    1:01.45   1   8   
  3 Moats, Ethan                 Ridgeview Mi         1:02.17    1:03.79   1   7   
  4 Anderson, Austin             Sulphur Spri         1:03.00    1:04.25   1   6   
  5 Fender, Jarrod               Lamar Middle         1:06.00    1:05.39   1   5   
  6 Miller, Andrew               Rogersville          1:05.00    1:05.58   1   4   
  7 Knittel, Dustin              Mary Hughes          1:07.00    1:06.08   1   3   
  8 Cross, Hunter                Mary Hughes          1:07.00    1:06.71   1   2   
  9 Scott, Tyler                 Ridgeview Mi                    1:08.35   2   1   
 10 Skalecki, Gage               Lamar Middle         1:08.90    1:12.01   2 
 11 Barrett, Ethan               Surgoinsvill         1:08.00    1:12.03   2 
 12 Smith, Caleb                 Sullivan Gar         1:08.00    1:12.52   2 
 13 Dunbar, Eric                 West View Mi                    1:19.06   2 
 14 Leonard, Christopher         Sulphur Spri         1:01.00    1:19.76   1 
 15 Stroupe, Samuel              West View Mi                    1:20.54   2 
 16 Cox, Drake                   South Centra         1:30.80    1:21.09   2 
 17 Taylor, Gavin                Boones Creek                    1:26.88   2 
 18 Estep, Colton                Grandview Mi         1:35.00    1:31.93   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Max                  Ridgeview Mi         2:32.30    2:25.69   1  10   
  2 Jaynes, Kyle                 Sulphur Spri         2:58.00    2:31.79   2   8   
  3 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville          2:34.00    2:33.68   1   7   
  4 Anderson, Austin             Sulphur Spri         2:40.00    2:35.48   1   6   
  5 Lewis, Mason                 Lamar Middle         2:35.00    2:36.01   1   5   
  6 Smith, Jacob                 Sullivan Gar         2:42.00    2:36.32   1   4   
  7 Morelock, Mikey              Sullivan Gar         2:43.00    2:39.98   1   3   
  8 Rojas, Juan                  Sulphur Spri         2:57.00    2:49.50   2   2   
  9 Golden, Marshall             Ridgeview Mi         2:55.37    2:50.03   1   1   
 10 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill         3:03.00    2:51.96   2 
 11 Wilson, Jaylon               Rogersville          2:49.00    2:52.79   1 
 12 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville          3:04.00    2:54.46   2 
 13 Edwards, Anthony             Ridgeview Mi                    2:58.22   1 
 14 Johnson, Tell                Lamar Middle         3:10.00    2:59.58   2 
 15 Goulds, Connor               Lamar Middle         3:25.00    2:59.73   2 
 16 Ledford, Drew                Mary Hughes          2:58.00    3:00.00   2 
 17 Mullins, Lake                Holston Vall         2:48.00    3:02.82   1 
 18 Ellison, Dustin              Mary Hughes          2:53.00    3:03.97   1 
 19 Milhorn, Dauson              Mary Hughes          2:47.00    3:04.32   1 
 20 Dowling, Gideon              Grandview Mi         3:00.00    3:04.57   2 
 21 Littlejohn, Lance            Holston Vall         3:07.00    3:10.67   2 
 22 Maye, Lance                  Holston Vall         3:15.00    3:11.80   2 
 23 Upham, Chris                 Boones Creek                    3:38.92   1 
 24 Swanson, Montana             Boones Creek                    3:40.64   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob                 Sullivan Gar         5:25.00    5:22.27   10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville          5:29.00    5:30.69    8   
  3 Lewis, Mason                 Lamar Middle         5:33.13    5:33.86    7   
  4 Wilson, Jaylon               Rogersville          6:10.00    5:59.27    6   
  5 Smith, Keaton                Ridgeview Mi                    6:01.59    5   
  6 Rojas, Juan                  Sulphur Spri         6:18.00    6:02.88    4   
  7 Rastall, Matthew             Ridgeview Mi         6:28.14    6:11.49    3   
  8 Ledford, Drew                Mary Hughes          6:34.00    6:18.73    2   
  9 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill         6:37.00    6:24.81    1   
 10 Johnson, Tell                Lamar Middle         6:24.00    6:31.74  
 11 Skalecki, Gage               Lamar Middle         6:25.00    6:33.39  
 12 Littlejohn, Lance            Holston Vall         6:28.00    6:35.77  
 13 Marstellar, Jacob            Sulphur Spri         6:06.00    6:38.09  
 14 Maye, Lance                  Holston Vall         7:00.00    6:38.83  
 15 Squires, Payten              Sulphur Spri         7:20.00    6:46.69  
 16 Collins, Samuel              Rogersville          6:22.00    6:49.55  
 17 Ellison, Dustin              Mary Hughes          6:44.00    7:01.95  
 18 Carter, Ben                  Ridgeview Mi         7:02.67    7:28.28  
 19 Snyder, Joey                 Holston Vall         7:30.00    7:28.55  
 20 Upham, Chris                 Boones Creek                    7:28.57  
 21 Bradshaw, Jacob              Mary Hughes          7:36.00    7:36.95  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Small School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Joe                   Ridgeview Mi           17.27      16.25   1  10   
  2 Leonard, Christopher         Sulphur Spri           18.40      18.22   1   8   
  3 Hilton, Judah                Ridgeview Mi           18.91      18.69   1   7   
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Rogersville            19.56      19.24   1   6   
  5 Hamilton, Austin             Sulphur Spri           19.10      19.30   1   5   
  6 Phillips, Brandon            Lamar Middle           19.50      19.63   1   4   
  7 Lee, Ui Seong                Rogersville            20.12      20.09   1   3   
  8 Giles, JR                    Lamar Middle           18.34      20.18   1   2   
  9 Goodman, Brody               Boones Creek                      20.45   2   1   
 10 Ramsey, Austin               Mary Hughes            20.12      20.50   1 
 11 Roberts, Jasper              Holston Vall           22.15      20.81   2 
 12 Hubbs, Josh                  Mary Hughes            21.22      21.41   2 
 13 Maye, Lance                  Holston Vall           23.00      22.51   2 
 14 Barrett, Ethan               Surgoinsvill                      24.14   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                            50.42   1  10   
  2 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                   51.95   1   8   
  3 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                           52.00   2   7   
  4 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                   53.71   2   6   
  5 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                       54.29   1   5   
  6 Mary Hughes Middle School  'A'                                 55.05   2   4   
  7 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                               56.90   2   3   
  8 Boones Creek Middle School  'A'                                58.49   2   2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                 1:48.25   2  10    Out of zone
  2 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                         1:51.63   2   8   
  3 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                     1:53.03   1   7   
  4 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                 1:56.47   1   6   
  5 Mary Hughes Middle School  'A'                               1:58.26   2   5   
  6 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                          2:06.85   1   4   
  7 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                             2:07.69   2   3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                          4:18.50   10   
  2 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                 4:24.39    8   
  3 Grandview Middle School  'A'                                 4:42.04    7   
  4 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                         4:47.86    6   
  5 Sullivan Gardens  'A'                                        4:50.54    5   
  6 Mary Hughes Middle School  'A'                               4:50.83    4   
  7 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                     4:52.52    3   
  8 Holston Valley Middle School  'A'                            5:00.54    2   
  9 Surgoinsville Middle School  'A'                             5:07.39    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridgeview Middle School  'A'                                10:40.98   10   
  2 Lamar Middle School  'A'                                    10:46.09    8   
  3 Rogersville City Middle School  'A'                         11:00.13    7   
  4 Sulphur Springs  'A'                                        11:25.81    6   
  5 Mary Hughes Middle School  'A'                              11:40.39    5   
  6 Holston Valley Middle School  'A'                           11:49.58    4   
 
Boys High Jump Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Charlie                Sulphur Spri         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Hilton, Judah                Ridgeview Mi         4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville          5-04.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Moats, Ethan                 Ridgeview Mi         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  5 King, Peyton                 Grandview Mi         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  6 Hare, Eric                   Mary Hughes          4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  7 Knittel, Justin              Mary Hughes          4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  8 Rice, Hunter                 Ridgeview Mi         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  9 Marstellar, Jacob            Sulphur Spri         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 Blair, Brennan               Sulphur Spri         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Draper, Austin               Lamar Middle         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Fender, Jarred               Lamar Middle         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Giles, JR                    Lamar Middle                    4-04.00  
 14 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Charlie                Sulphur Spri        16-05.00   15-09.50    9   
  1 Leonard, Christopher         Sulphur Spri        14-02.00   15-09.50    9   
  3 Phillips, Brandon            Lamar Middle        15-00.50   15-08.50    6.50
  3 Hickman, Sam                 Rogersville         16-10.00   15-08.50    6.50
  5 Adams, Colton                Ridgeview Mi        14-00.00   15-02.00    5   
  6 Henley, Justin               Grandview Mi        14-11.00   14-09.50    4   
  7 Hubbs, Josh                  Mary Hughes         14-09.00   14-06.00    3   
  8 Hare, Eric                   Mary Hughes         14-03.00   13-10.50    2   
  9 Cloutier, Gavin              Lamar Middle        13-00.50   13-08.50    1   
 10 Stowe, Gabe                  Rogersville         14-01.00   13-08.00  
 11 Im, Joseph                   Holston Vall        13-05.00   13-07.50  
 12 Simpson, Justin              Rogersville         14-06.00   13-02.00  
 13 Hamilton, Austin             Sulphur Spri        13-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Evans, Zack                  Surgoinsvill        13-05.00   13-00.00  
 15 Dunbar, Eric                 West View Mi                   12-03.50  
 16 Scott, Tyler                 Ridgeview Mi        13-00.00   12-03.00  
 17 Skelton, Remington           Surgoinsvill        12-09.00   11-06.00  
 18 Ford, Connor                 Ridgeview Mi        13-00.00   11-03.00  
 19 Mullins, Lake                Holston Vall        11-00.00   10-03.00  
 20 Stroupe, Samuel              West View Mi                   10-01.00  
 21 Collier, Jacob               Surgoinsvill         9-02.00    9-03.50  
 22 Cox, Drake                   South Centra                    8-11.00  
 23 Humphrey, Dusty              South Centra                    7-09.50  
 -- Giles, JR                    Lamar Middle        13-03.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Garrett            Rogersville         42-02.00   39-01.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Isaac              Lamar Middle        37-09.00   37-04.00    8   
  3 Worley, Lee                  Rogersville         39-10.00   37-00.00    7   
  4 McClanahan, Nathaniel        South Centra                   35-00.50    6   
  5 Vorhees, Gabe                Mary Hughes                    34-04.00    5   
  6 Blevins, Austin              Sulphur Spri        30-05.00   30-10.00    4   
  7 Lopez, Tyler                 Holston Vall        29-06.00   30-08.00    3   
  8 Quantance, Isaiah            Ridgeview Mi        29-00.00   30-07.00    2   
  9 Southerland, Dalton          South Centra                   30-04.50    1   
 10 Engle, Caleb                 Lamar Middle        30-01.00   27-11.50  
 11 Solewin, Connor              Ridgeview Mi        30-00.00   27-03.50  
 12 Jones, Will                  Rogersville         33-06.00   26-11.50  
 13 Hall, Thomas                 Sulphur Spri        27-05.00   26-04.00  
 14 Rogers, Gage                 Holston Vall        25-00.00   25-06.00  
 15 Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill        25-02.00   25-05.50  
 16 Watson, Matthew              Sulphur Spri        27-05.00   25-01.00  
 17 Kellner, Preston             Ridgeview Mi        25-00.00   24-06.00  
 18 Richard, David               Lamar Middle        26-01.00   23-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Nathaniel        South Centra                     120-03   10   
  2 Jones, Joe                   Ridgeview Mi          106-00      93-09    8   
  3 Vorhees, Gabe                Mary Hughes                       92-10    7   
  4 Quantance, Isaiah            Ridgeview Mi           87-00      91-01    6   
  5 Stephens, Isaac              Lamar Middle           92-05      91-01    5   
  6 Ramsey, Austin               Mary Hughes                       90-05    4   
  7 Blevins, Austin              Sulphur Spri           75-00      85-02    3   
  8 Engle, Caleb                 Lamar Middle            9-04      85-00    2   
  9 Hall, Thomas                 Sulphur Spri           88-00      84-00    1   
 10 Crawford, Garrett            Rogersville            99-00      82-06  
 11 Jones, Dawson                Rogersville            82-00      67-02  
 12 Lewis, Mason                 Lamar Middle           77-09      65-02  
 13 Southerland, Dalton          South Centra                      62-11  
 14 Arnold, Blane                Grandview Mi           72-00      61-01  
 15 Solewin, Connor              Ridgeview Mi           79-00      60-08  
 16 Bragg, Dacon                 Sullivan Gar                      59-09  
 -- Lopez, Tyler                 Holston Vall           65-10       FOUL  
 -- Rogers, Gage                 Holston Vall           65-00       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Andy                  Surgoinsvill            7-02       FOUL  
 -- Sambito, Sklyer              Surgoinsvill           50-02       FOUL  
 -- Ivesler, Clayton             Mary Hughes                        FOUL  
 -- Watson, Matthew              Sulphur Spri           70-02       FOUL  
 -- Shockley, Ian                Grandview Mi           89-00       FOUL  
 -- Worley, Lee                  Rogersville           127-05       FOUL  
 -- Allen, Mason                 Surgoinsvill           41-04       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Mason             Colonial Hei           12.31      12.39   2  10   
  2 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville            12.20      12.44   2   8   
  3 Lowe, Trey                   Bluff City M           12.45      12.66   2   7   
  4 Adams, Austin                Sullivan Nor           13.10      12.96   2   6   
  5 Street, Kurtis               Jonesborough                      13.10   1   5   
  6 Seidler, Mark                Jonesborough                      13.11   1   4   
  7 Mason, Ozzy                  Colonial Hei           13.02      13.26   2   3   
  8 Mandis, George               Gray Middle            12.52      13.27   2   2   
  9 McMurray, Patrick            Blountville            13.54      13.42   1   1   
 10 Burgess, Bryson              Bluff City M           12.70      13.44   2 
 11 Moody, Nathan                Holston Midd           14.80      13.97   1 
 12 Spears, Gavin                Holston Midd           12.74      14.23   2 
 13 Mowell, Hunter               Rogersville            12.60      14.52   2 
 14 Badowi, Adam                 Sullivan Nor           14.24      14.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville            28.60      25.49   2  10   
  2 Spears, Gavin                Holston Midd           29.50      26.68   2   8   
  3 Mason, Ozzy                  Colonial Hei           27.07      26.92   2   7   
  4 Mandis, George               Gray Middle            27.13      26.95   2   6   
  5 Bartley, Dustin              Bluff City M           27.18      26.98   2   5   
  6 Lee, Ajani                   Jonesborough                      27.56   1   4   
  7 Evans, Mason                 Rogersville            28.80      27.57   2   3   
  8 McMurray, Patrick            Blountville            28.40      27.62   2   2   
  9 Burgess, Bryson              Bluff City M           29.25      28.15   2   1   
 10 Durbin, Dalton               Jonesborough                      28.48   1 
 11 Bear, Nick                   Colonial Hei           30.96      30.96   1 
 12 Fauver, Blake                Blountville            31.00      35.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Trey                   Bluff City M           58.60      57.67   2  10   
  2 McMurray, Patrick            Blountville            59.20      59.09   2   8   
  3 Lee, Ajani                   Jonesborough                    1:00.70   1   7   
  4 Bellamy, Dalton              Gray Middle          1:01.45    1:00.90   2   6   
  5 Hackler, Donta               Jonesborough                    1:01.23   1   5   
  6 Dugger, Garrett              Holston Midd         1:04.00    1:02.81   2   4   
  7 Burgess, Bryson              Bluff City M         1:05.00    1:04.21   2   3   
  8 Galloway, Austin             Gray Middle          1:05.79    1:07.26   2   2   
  9 Watterson, Aaron             Colonial Hei         1:06.00    1:07.49   2   1   
 10 Carman, Jake                 Holston Midd         1:12.00    1:08.46   1 
 11 Nelson, Timmy                Sullivan Nor         1:14.00    1:09.22   1 
 12 McGathey, Cody               Colonial Hei         1:09.00    1:09.76   1 
 13 Sterry, Anthony              Rogersville                     1:13.80   1 
 14 Walker, Dawson               Rogersville                     1:14.06   1 
 15 Antonino, Hunter             Blountville          1:12.00    1:22.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Will                Bluff City M         2:23.70    2:24.87   2  10   
  2 Butler, Cameron              Jonesborough                    2:25.78   1   8   
  3 Bowman, Chance               Gray Middle          2:32.13    2:30.01   2   7   
  4 Sattler, Jason               Rogersville          2:35.80    2:34.07   2   6   
  5 Vaughn, Caleb                Colonial Hei         2:31.00    2:36.09   2   5   
  6 Morton, Cole                 Holston Midd         2:46.00    2:38.68   2   4   
  7 Hull, Graydon                Gray Middle          2:37.35    2:40.19   2   3   
  8 Devore, Brandon              Jonesborough                    2:42.80   1   2   
  9 Sanders, Gabe                Blountville          2:35.00    2:45.58   2   1   
 10 Cox, Joseph                  Sullivan Nor         2:50.00    2:46.05   1 
 11 McKinney, Todd               Bluff City M         2:48.00    2:46.09   2 
 12 Ferrell, Jacob               Jonesborough                    2:49.95   1 
 13 Trinkle, Cody                Bluff City M         2:55.51    2:51.20   1 
 14 Leonard, Matthew             Blountville          2:47.00    2:52.46   2 
 15 Spears, Mason                Colonial Hei         2:49.00    2:58.38   1 
 16 Bledsoe, James               Holston Midd                    2:58.81   1 
 17 Sells, Carson                Gray Middle                     3:02.03   2 
 18 Manis, Ethan                 Rogersville          2:42.30    3:11.12   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Cameron              Jonesborough                    5:10.12   10   
  2 Bowman, Chance               Gray Middle          5:24.43    5:21.20    8   
  3 Malcolm, Will                Bluff City M         5:26.00    5:32.77    7   
  4 Vaughn, Caleb                Colonial Hei         5:37.00    5:32.79    6   
  5 Sattler, Jason               Rogersville          5:51.00    5:37.51    5   
  6 Morton, Cole                 Holston Midd         5:39.00    5:37.71    4   
  7 Drumwright, Nick             Colonial Hei         5:37.00    5:55.25    3   
  8 Trinkle, Cody                Bluff City M         6:17.00    6:04.70    2   
  9 Devore, Brandon              Jonesborough                    6:08.13    1   
 10 Moody, Chris                 Jonesborough                    6:12.74  
 11 Hull, Graydon                Gray Middle          5:48.51    6:14.04  
 12 Cox, Joseph                  Sullivan Nor         6:45.00    6:15.59  
 13 Moody, Spencer               Holston Midd         6:24.00    6:16.21  
 14 Sanders, Mason               Holston Midd         6:11.00    6:24.21  
 15 Cowden, Parker               Colonial Hei         6:35.00    6:29.46  
 16 Bledsoe, James               Holston Midd                    6:32.92  
 17 McGuire, Chase               Bluff City M         6:20.00    6:39.71  
 18 Manis, Ethan                 Rogersville          6:05.00    6:41.21  
 19 Lane, Ethan                  Blountville          6:55.00    7:02.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Large School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watterson, Aaron             Colonial Hei           16.10      16.14   2  10   
  2 Lowe, Trey                   Bluff City M           17.40      18.24   2   8   
  3 Joyner, Ronquille            Jonesborough                      19.60   1   7   
  4 Lee, Ajani                   Jonesborough                      19.76   1   6   
  5 Moody, Nathan                Holston Midd           18.19      20.12   2   5   
  6 Rogers, Trent                Bluff City M           20.21      20.78   2   4   
  7 Carter, Marshall             Holston Midd           20.74      21.53   2   3   
  8 Smith, Ethan                 Blountville            20.36      22.08   2   2   
  9 Sells, Carson                Gray Middle            19.91      22.99   2   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                                51.68   10   
  2 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                                 52.51    8   
  3 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                            52.70    7   
  4 Gray Middle School  'A'                                        53.45    6   
  5 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                  54.16    5   
  6 Holston Middle School  'A'                                     56.99    4   
  7 Blountville Middle School  'A'                                 59.13    3   
  8 Sullivan North Middle School  'A'                              59.41    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                               1:51.38   10   
  2 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                              1:51.43    8   
  3 Gray Middle School  'A'                                      1:52.24    7   
  4 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                          1:53.86    6   
  5 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                2:03.23    5   
  6 Holston Middle School  'A'                                   2:05.51    4   
  7 Blountville Middle School  'A'                               2:07.17    3   
  8 Sullivan North Middle School  'A'                            2:07.42    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray Middle School  'A'                                      4:14.80   10   
  2 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                                4:20.43    8   
  3 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                              4:20.58    7   
  4 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                               4:40.60    6   
  5 Holston Middle School  'A'                                   4:43.10    5   
  6 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                          4:44.35    4   
  7 Blountville Middle School  'A'                               5:24.93    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray Middle School  'A'                                     10:18.54   10   
  2 Jonesborough Middle School  'A'                             10:47.58    8   
  3 Bluff City Middle School  'A'                               10:53.73    7   
  4 Holston Middle School  'A'                                  11:19.77    6   
  5 Rogersville Middle School  'A'                              11:49.21    5   
  6 Colonial Heights Middle School  'A'                         12:22.48    4   
  7 Blountville Middle School  'A'                              12:46.97    3   
 
Boys High Jump Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Mason             Colonial Hei         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Deel, Dakota                 Bluff City M         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Bartley, Dustin              Bluff City M         5-06.00    5-04.00    7   
  4 Malcolm, Will                Bluff City M         5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  5 Mason, Ozzy                  Colonial Hei         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  6 Dugger, Garrett              Holston Midd         5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  7 Bellamy, Dalton              Gray Middle                     4-10.00    3   
  8 Smith, Brody                 Jonesborough                    4-08.00    2   
  9 Hackler, Donta               Jonesborough                    4-08.00    1   
 10 Lee, Ajani                   Jonesborough                    4-08.00  
 11 Snodgrass, Nathan            Rogersville          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Dunford, Matthew             Holston Midd         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Gray, Taylor                 Colonial Hei         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Fauver, Blake                Blountville                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watterson, Aaron             Colonial Hei        15-02.00   17-02.00   10   
  2 Hackler, Donta               Jonesborough                   16-05.50    8   
  3 Deel, Dakota                 Bluff City M        16-06.00   16-04.00    7   
  4 Lowe, Trey                   Bluff City M        16-11.00   16-02.00    6   
  5 Siedler, Mark                Jonesborough                   16-01.00    5   
  6 Royner, Ronquille            Jonesborough                   16-00.00    4   
  7 McMurray, Patrick            Blountville                    15-08.00    3   
  8 Bellamy, Dalton              Gray Middle                    15-05.00    2   
  9 Spears, Gavin                Holston Midd        14-07.00   14-09.00    1   
 10 McGuire, Chase               Bluff City M        15-02.00   14-05.00  
 11 Vaughn, Caleb                Colonial Hei        13-10.00   13-11.50  
 12 Mowell, Hunter               Rogersville                    13-11.00  
 13 Huff, Matt                   Gray Middle                    13-10.00  
 14 Drumwright, Nick             Colonial Hei        13-03.00   13-09.00  
 15 Moody, Spencer               Holston Midd        13-00.00   13-03.00  
 16 Snodgrass, Nathan            Rogersville         16-06.00   13-02.50  
 -- Wilson, Connor               Holston Midd        13-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Chevy              Rogersville                    39-09.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Joseph              Holston Midd        35-08.00   36-00.00    8   
  3 Adams, Austin                Sullivan Nor        37-00.00   35-03.00    7   
  4 Dugger, Garrett              Holston Midd        37-07.00   35-02.00    6   
  5 Gibson, Carter               Colonial Hei        37-04.00   34-08.50    5   
  6 Sneed, Ethan                 Bluff City M        36-10.00   33-10.50    4   
  7 Perry, Dan                   Bluff City M        32-09.00   33-01.50    3   
  8 O'Quinn, Jerimiah            Holston Midd        31-03.50   32-02.00    2   
  9 Durbin, Dalton               Jonesborough                   31-01.50    1   
 10 Reddin, Ben                  Rogersville                    31-00.00  
 11 Perkey, Jeffrey              Bluff City M        35-04.50   30-09.00  
 12 Street, Kurtis               Jonesborough                   30-04.50  
 13 Campbell, Noah               Gray Middle                    28-03.00  
 14 Saucedo, Francisco           Gray Middle                    27-06.00  
 15 Smith, Brody                 Jonesborough                   27-00.50  
 16 Hartgrove, David             Colonial Hei        28-02.00   27-00.00  
 17 Ivesler, Clayton             Mary Hughes         25-06.50   25-05.00  
 18 Muncey, Denver               Mary Hughes         25-01.50   24-10.00  
 19 Mann, Evan                   Blountville                    24-07.00  
 20 Deloach, Gage                Boones Creek                   23-09.50  
 21 Casasola, McKinley           Blountville                    23-00.00  
 22 Wise, Jacob                  Blountville                    22-04.00  
 23 Maultbay, W.R.               Rogersville                    18-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Dustin              Bluff City M          123-00     111-07   10   
  2 Sneed, Ethan                 Bluff City M           91-01     106-06    8   
  3 Smith, Brody                 Jonesborough                      95-00    7   
  4 Gauvreau, Chris              Bluff City M           88-10      90-06    6   
  5 Carter, Marshall             Holston Midd           86-11      86-10    5   
  6 Bear, Nick                   Colonial Hei          105-03      84-11    4   
 -- O'Quinn, Jerimiah            Holston Midd           86-07       FOUL  
 -- Casasola, McKinley           Blountville                        FOUL  
 -- Reed, Matthew                Colonial Hei           65-00       FOUL  
 -- Latham, Logan                Holston Midd           59-05       FOUL  
 -- Mowery, Kyle                 Jonesborough                       FOUL  
 -- Reddin, Ben                  Rogersville                        FOUL  
 -- Street, Kurtis               Jonesborough                       FOUL  
 -- Ramsey, Jacob                Rogersville                        FOUL  
 -- Courtney, Chevy              Rogersville                        FOUL  
 -- Mann, Evan                   Blountville                        FOUL  
 -- Wise, Jacob                  Blountville                        FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Noah               Gray Middle                        FOUL  
 -- Saucedo, Francisco           Gray Middle                        FOUL  
 
            Women - Small School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City Middle Sc 161.50     2) Ridgeview Middle School   125   
    3) Lamar Middle School         75        4) Sulphur Springs            67.50
    5) Surgoinsville Middle Schoo  62        6) Mary Hughes Middle School  35   
    7) Boones Creek Middle School  33        8) Grandview Middle School    25   
    8) Holston Valley Middle Scho  25       10) Sullivan Gardens           17   
   11) South Central Middle Schoo   8       12) West View Middle School     6   
 
            Women - Large School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial Heights Middle Sc 146        2) Bluff City Middle School  126   
    3) Holston Middle School       94        4) Jonesborough Middle Schoo  83   
    5) Blountville Middle School   78        6) Rogersville Middle School  44   
    7) Gray Middle School          33        8) Sullivan North Middle Sch  29   
 
             Men - Small School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City Middle Sc 135.50     2) Ridgeview Middle School   131   
    3) Sulphur Springs            119        4) Lamar Middle School        75.50
    5) Mary Hughes Middle School   53        6) South Central Middle Scho  45   
    7) Grandview Middle School     33        8) Sullivan Gardens           22   
    9) Holston Valley Middle Scho   9       10) Surgoinsville Middle Scho   8   
   11) Boones Creek Middle School   3                                           
 
             Men - Large School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bluff City Middle School   147        2) Jonesborough Middle Schoo 120   
    3) Colonial Heights Middle Sc 100        4) Holston Middle School      73   
    4) Gray Middle School          73        6) Rogersville Middle School  71   
    7) Blountville Middle School   29        8) Sullivan North Middle Sch  17