Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 03:11 PM
                   Volunteer Middle School Meet - 4/17/2014                    
                             Volunteer High School                             
                                Church Hill, TN                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Whitney           Church Hill           14-05.50    8   
  2 Cooper, Jenah                Rogersville           14-01.00    6   
  3 Christian, Katie             Church Hill           13-10.50    4   
  4 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville           13-04.50    2   
  5 Burnette, Sara               Church Hill           12-05.75    1   
  6 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsville Mi      12-01.00  
  7 Cooper, Chloe                Rogersville           11-05.75  
  8 Goins, Matalyn               Rogersville Midd      11-03.50  
  9 Tremblay, Breonta            Surgoinsville Mi      10-05.50  
 10 Egbert, Jaylyn               Surgoinsville Mi      10-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andreade, Jesus              Rogersville Midd      14-10.50    8   
  2 Benard, John                 Rogersville           14-07.50    6   
  3 Henard, Ryan                 Rogersville Midd      13-04.25    4   
  4 Starks, Dakota               Surgoinsville Mi      12-09.50    2   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville           12-05.00    1   
  6 Stowe, Gabe                  Rogersville           11-09.50  
  7 Ferguson, Joe                Surgoinsville Mi      11-02.50  
  8 Tipon, Isaac                 Surgoinsville Mi      11-00.50  
  9 Smith, Ethan                 Rogersville Midd       6-05.00  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Sydney               Rogersville            4-00.00    8   
  2 Walker, Trinity              Rogersville            3-10.00    6   
  3 Miller, Cheyenne             Church Hill           J3-10.00    4   
  4 Campbell, Lilly              Church Hill           J3-10.00    2   
  5 Trent, Morgan                Rogersville            3-08.00    1   
 -- Skelton, Susanna             Church Hill                 NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowan, Kagen                 Rogersville            5-02.00    8   
  2 Lawson, Jared                Rogersville Midd       4-04.00    6   
  3 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville            4-02.00    3   
  3 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville            4-02.00    3   
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville           30-07.00    8   
  2 Trent, Tia                   Rogersville Midd      26-01.00    6   
  3 Bice, Emma                   Church Hill           25-01.50    4   
  4 Minor, Bethany               Rogersville Midd      24-10.50    2   
  5 Millard, Emma                Rogersville           24-00.00    1   
  6 Kersey, Kendra               Surgoinsville Mi      23-02.50  
  7 Starnes, Kaity               Rogersville Midd      22-05.50  
  8 Moore, Alexis                Church Hill           21-02.00  
  9 Hale, Valeri                 Surgoinsville Mi      20-05.00  
 10 Horner, Madison              Rogersville           19-05.00  
 11 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsville Mi      18-02.00  
 12 Hall, Katilyn                Church Hill           18-00.75  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Garrett            Rogersville           34-05.50    8   
  2 Willis, William              Church Hill           33-04.00    6   
  3 Allen, Titan                 Church Hill           29-05.00    4   
  4 Henard, Ryan                 Rogersville Midd      29-00.00    2   
  5 Davis, Ben                   Surgoinsville Mi      28-05.00    1   
  6 Leeper, DeShun               Rogersville           25-05.00  
  7 Redding, Ben                 Rogersville Midd      25-04.00  
  8 Ives, Ben                    Rogersville           21-04.25  
  9 Smith, Ethan                 Rogersville Midd      13-01.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowan, Kennedy               Rogersville              58-11    8   
  2 Trent, Tia                   Rogersville Midd         55-00    6   
  3 Starnes, Kaity               Rogersville Midd         53-07    4   
  4 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville              50-09    2   
  5 Bice, Emma                   Church Hill              49-05    1   
  6 Minor, Bethany               Rogersville Midd         41-09  
  7 Rodriquez, Arianna           Church Hill              38-11  
  8 Harless, Morgan              Surgoinsville Mi         37-07  
  9 Kersey, Kendra               Surgoinsville Mi         36-00  
 10 Patel, Meha                  Rogersville              35-01  
 11 Hale, Valeri                 Surgoinsville Mi         31-01  
 12 Hall, Katilyn                Church Hill              29-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worley, Lee                  Rogersville              99-05    8   
  2 Davis, Ben                   Surgoinsville Mi         86-02    6   
  3 Cowan, Kagen                 Rogersville              71-00    4   
  4 Manis, Zane                  Rogersville Midd         66-00    2   
  5 Allen, Titan                 Church Hill              56-04    1   
  6 Jarvis, Ethan                Rogersville Midd         55-04  
  7 Reynolds, Carter             Rogersville              51-02  
  8 Redding, Ben                 Rogersville Midd         47-10  
  9 Smith, Ethan                 Rogersville Midd        x25-08  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jenah                Rogersville              20.52   2   8   
  2 Brewer, Sydney               Rogersville              20.99   2   6   
  3 Shanks, Ashlyn               Rogersville              21.18   2   4   
  4 Miller, Cheyenne             Church Hill              21.35   1   2   
  5 Ferguson, Samantha           Surgoinsville Mi         21.84   1   1   
  6 Campbell, Lilly              Church Hill              22.23   1 
  7 Green, Gracie                Church Hill              23.96   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernard, John                Rogersville              19.54    8   
  2 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville              20.74    6   
  3 Lee, Ui Seong                Rogersville              21.47    4   
  4 Barrett, Ethan               Surgoinsville Mi         24.14    2   
  5 Ferguson, Joe                Surgoinsville Mi         24.48    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                                 57.81    8   
     1) Kincaid, Jocelyn                2) Howard, Maria                  
     3) Cowan, Kennedy                  4) Manis, Gracie                  
  2 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                             58.93    6   
     1) Tremblay, Breonta               2) Stapleton, Josie               
     3) Eaton, McKinley                 4) Tremblay, Bryonica             
  3 Church Hill Middle  'A'                             1:00.75    4   
     1) Morelock, Hailey                2) Slayer, Chloe                  
     3) Clinker, Abby                   4) Walters, Samantha              
  4 Rogersville Middle  'A'                             1:01.92  
     1) Beem, Rygan                     2) Miller, Jasmine                
     3) Goins, Mataylin                 4) Hogan, Elizabeth               
  5 Rogersville City  'B'                              x1:02.35  
     1) Walker, Trinity                 2) Alvis, Kara                    
     3) Reed, Alexis                    4) Price, Callie                  
  6 Church Hill Middle  'B'                            x1:02.96  
     1) Wells, Katherine                2) Hobbs, Kennedy                 
     3) Burnette, Sara                  4) Skelton, Susanna               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                                 53.21    8   
     1) Cobb, Alex                      2) Miller, Andrew                 
     3) Howard, Patrick                 4) Cowan, Kagen                   
  2 Rogersville Middle  'A'                               55.02    6   
     1) Tunnell, Jason                  2) Bragg, Isaiah                  
     3) Andreade, Jesus                 4) Goins, Jayden                  
  3 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                             56.41    4   
     1) Barrett, Ethan                  2) Davis, Ben                     
     3) Starks, Dakota                  4) Johnson, Matthew               
  4 Church Hill Middle  'A'                               56.82  
     1) Willis, William                 2) Stanley, Jacob                 
     3) Stanley, Matt                   4) Simmons, Colton                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                              12:31.20    8   
     1) Brewer, Sydney                  2) Jenkins, Laura Grace           
     3) Trent, Morgan                   4) Russell, Harper                
  2 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                          13:03.42    6   
     1) Horne, Taylor                   2) Reynolds, Kaytlin              
     3) Egbert, Jaylyn                  4) Cardenas, Lora                 
  3 Church Hill Middle  'A'                            13:08.34    4   
     1) Shultz, Katilyn                 2) Lane, Chloe                    
     3) Miller, Cheyenne                4) Campbell, Lilly                
  4 Rogersville City  'B'                             x13:13.01  
  5 Rogersville Middle  'A'                            15:03.47  
     1) Seals, Kelsey                   2) Bullion, Kassidy               
     3) McDougal, Sydney                4) Henard, Amber                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville Middle  'A'                            11:05.61    8   
     1) Lawson, Jared                   2) Robinson, Joey                 
     3) Herrell, Chris                  4) Fulkerson, Jonathan            
  2 Rogersville City  'A'                              11:31.14    6   
     1) Simpson, Justin                 2) Ward, Drew                     
     3) Jones, Micah                    4) Henard, Brayden                
  3 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                          11:47.47    4   
     1) Tipon, Isaac                    2) Thomas, Corbin                 
     3) Skelton, Hunter                 4) Short, Colton                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian, Whitney           Church Hill              14.17   1   8   
  2 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsville Mi         14.65   2   6   
  3 Alvis, Kara                  Rogersville              14.92   2   4   
  4 Kincaid, Jocelyn             Rogersville              15.25   2   2   
  5 Reynolds, Kaytlin            Surgoinsville Mi         15.42   2   1   
  6 Hogan, Elizabeth             Rogersville Midd         15.68   1 
  7 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville              16.09   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville Midd         12.70   1   8   
  2 Andreade, Jesus              Rogersville Midd         13.42   2   6   
  3 Jackson, Alan                Rogersville Midd         13.98   1   4   
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Surgoinsville Mi         14.14   2   2   
  5 Cobb, Alex                   Rogersville              14.24   2   1   
  6 Starks, Dakota               Surgoinsville Mi         14.24   2 
  7 Stanley, Jacob               Church Hill              14.72   1 
  8 Fugate, Harrison             Rogersville              14.81   1 
  9 Smith, Aaron                 Rogersville              15.38   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville            5:22.29    8   
  2 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsville Mi       6:53.82    6   
  3 Jenkins, Laura Grace         Rogersville            7:02.13    4   
  4 Horne, Taylor                Surgoinsville Mi       7:02.15    2   
  5 Goehl, Angela                Church Hill            7:50.11    1   
  6 Cole, Mallie                 Rogersville            8:02.00  
  7 Crigger, Courtney            Rogersville Midd       8:22.84  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Chase                 Rogersville            5:45.54    8   
  2 Presley, Holden              Rogersville Midd       5:58.86    6   
  3 Stanley, Matt                Church Hill            6:12.45    4   
  4 Lawson, Jared                Rogersville Midd       6:13.61    2   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville            6:25.77    1   
  6 Herrell, Chris               Rogersville Midd       6:28.51  
  7 Robinson, Joey               Rogersville Midd      x6:34.79  
  8 Magetjak, Landon             Rogersville            7:00.53  
  9 Tipon, Isaac                 Surgoinsville Mi       7:14.19  
 10 Mabe, Tobe                   Rogersville Midd      x7:23.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               2:05.88    8   
     1) Alvis, Kara                     2) Shanks, Ashlyn                 
     3) Howard, Maria                   4) Manis, Gracie                  
  2 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                           2:08.53    6   
     1) Tremblay, Bryonica              2) Tremblay, Breonta              
     3) Stapleton, Josie                4) Eaton, McKinley                
  3 Rogersville Middle  'A'                             2:14.19    4   
     1) Beem, Rygan                     2) Miller, Jasmine                
     3) Goins, Mataylin                 4) Irwin, Allie                   
  4 Church Hill Middle  'B'                            x2:14.74  
     1) Hobbs, Kennedy                  2) Miller, Cheyenne               
     3) Russell, Hannah                 4) Chambers, Leianna              
  5 Rogersville City  'B'                              x2:22.14  
     1) Cooper, Chloe                   2) Jenkins, Laura Grace           
     3) Cowan, Kennedy                  4) Reed, Alexis                   
  6 Church Hill Middle  'A'                             2:27.45  
     1) Moore, Alexis                   2) Wells, Katherine               
     3) Allison, Jessica                4) Walters, Samantha              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               1:59.26    8   
     1) Russell, Rogan                  2) Howard, Patrick                
     3) Cobb, Alex                      4) Cinnamon, Jordan               
  2 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                           2:00.94    6   
     1) Barrett, Ethan                  2) Davis, Ben                     
     3) Skelton, Hunter                 4) Johnson, Matthew               
  3 Rogersville Middle  'A'                             2:02.05    4   
     1) Tunnell, Jason                  2) Bragg, Isaiah                  
     3) Lynch, Joseph                   4) Fulkerson, Jonathan            
  4 Church Hill Middle  'A'                             2:19.24  
     1) Green, Daniel                   2) Stanley, Jacob                 
     3) Simmons, Colton                 4) Hubbard, Chase                 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville            1:02.36   3   8   
  2 Howard, Maria                Rogersville            1:09.13   3   6   
  3 Cooper, Jenah                Rogersville            1:10.43   3   4   
  4 Slayer, Chloe                Church Hill            1:13.44   2   2   
  5 Seals, Kelsey                Rogersville Midd       1:16.77   2   1   
  6 Ferguson, Samantha           Surgoinsville Mi       1:19.94   3 
  7 Fore, Brittany               Surgoinsville Mi       1:19.99   2 
  8 Egbert, Jaylyn               Surgoinsville Mi       1:25.25   2 
  9 McDougal, Sydney             Rogersville Midd       1:28.86   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, William              Church Hill            1:05.41   2   8   
  2 Henard, Ryan                 Rogersville Midd       1:06.60   1   6   
  3 Short, Colton                Surgoinsville Mi       1:10.01   1   4   
  4 Stowe, Gabe                  Rogersville            1:10.48   1   2   
  5 Skelton, Hunter              Surgoinsville Mi       1:11.26   2   1   
  6 Miller, Andrew               Rogersville            1:20.05   2 
  7 Simpson, Justin              Rogersville            1:21.71   1 
  8 Cope, Andrew                 Rogersville Midd       1:22.25   2 
  9 Barrett, Ethan               Surgoinsville Mi       1:22.57   2 
 10 Churchwell, Eli              Rogersville Midd       1:23.88   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Rogersville            2:29.42   2   8   
  2 Cardenas, Lora               Surgoinsville Mi       3:10.18   1   6   
  3 Seals, Kelsey                Rogersville Midd       3:12.26   2   4   
  4 Horne, Taylor                Surgoinsville Mi       3:12.73   1   2   
  5 Testerman, Caroline          Rogersville            3:16.43   2   1   
  6 Jenkins, Laura Grace         Rogersville            3:18.21   1 
  7 Kersey, Kendra               Surgoinsville Mi       3:21.53   2 
  8 Shultz, Katilyn              Church Hill            3:21.74   2 
  9 Lane, Chloe                  Church Hill            3:25.03   1 
 10 Miller, Cheyenne             Church Hill            3:33.07   2 
 11 Miracle, Lyneez              Rogersville           x3:34.14   2 
 12 Johnson, Hannah              Surgoinsville Mi      x3:37.92   1 
 13 McDougal, Sydney             Rogersville Midd       3:49.21   2 
 14 Millard, Emma                Rogersville           x3:50.64   2 
 15 Gann, Sarah                  Rogersville           x3:54.49   2 
 16 Loudy, Celeste               Rogersville           x3:56.01   2 
 17 Spears, Sheena               Surgoinsville Mi      x3:57.82   1 
 18 Green, Chaney                Rogersville           x3:59.68   1 
 19 Driscol, Stephanie           Rogersville Midd       4:05.56   1 
 20 Crigger, Courtney            Rogersville Midd      x4:09.96   1 
 21 Bullion, Kassidy             Rogersville Midd      x4:24.08   2 
 22 Horner, Madison              Rogersville           x4:26.85   1 
 23 Seals, Lauren                Rogersville Midd      x4:31.28   2 
 24 Patel, Meha                  Rogersville           x4:36.68   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Chase                 Rogersville            2:39.90   2   8   
  2 Stanley, Matt                Church Hill            2:40.09   1   6   
  3 Herrell, Chris               Rogersville Midd       2:46.59   1   4   
  4 Robinson, Joey               Rogersville Midd       2:58.90   1   2   
  5 Ward, Drew                   Rogersville            3:02.67   1   1   
  6 Margajak, Landon             Rogersville            3:03.49   2 
  7 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Rogersville           x3:05.89   1 
  8 Henard, Brayden              Rogersville           x3:06.33   1 
  9 McDougal, Mason              Rogersville Midd       3:08.45   2 
 10 Lewis, Connor                Rogersville           x3:11.10   2 
 11 Churchwell, Eli              Rogersville Midd      x3:18.39   2 
 12 Wright, Devin                Rogersville           x3:21.21   2 
 13 Green, Daniel                Church Hill            3:22.06   1 
 14 Starks, Dakota               Surgoinsville Mi       3:30.44   1 
 15 Seals, Jacob                 Rogersville           x3:32.99   1 
 16 Amx, Cade                    Rogersville Midd      x3:34.59   2 
 17 Ferguson, Joe                Surgoinsville Mi       3:34.86   1 
 18 Mabe, Tobe                   Rogersville Midd      x3:43.79   2 
 19 Manis, Zane                  Rogersville Midd      x4:01.66   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manis, Gracie                Rogersville              27.83   2   8   
  2 Christian, Katie             Church Hill              30.06   1   6   
  3 Christian, Whitney           Church Hill              30.24   1   4   
  4 Eaton, McKinley              Surgoinsville Mi         31.18   2   2   
  5 Tremblay, Breonta            Surgoinsville Mi         31.28   2   1   
  6 Stapleton, Josie             Surgoinsville Mi         32.03   2 
  7 Trent, Morgan                Rogersville              32.65   2 
  8 Hogan, Elizabeth             Rogersville Midd         33.09   1 
  9 Rhoton, Mattie               Rogersville Midd         33.49   2 
 10 Smith, Lauren                Rogersville              34.00   1 
 11 Wells, Katherine             Church Hill              34.22   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Isaiah                Rogersville Midd         26.59   2   8   
  2 Howard, Patrick              Rogersville              28.64   2   6   
  3 Smith, Connor                Rogersville              28.89   2   4   
  4 Jackson, Alan                Rogersville Midd         29.44   1   2   
  5 Johnson, Matthew             Surgoinsville Mi         29.94   2   1   
  6 Russell, Rogan               Rogersville              31.21   1 
  7 Amx, Cade                    Rogersville Midd         33.48   1 
  8 Thomas, Corbin               Surgoinsville Mi         35.78   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville City  'A'                               4:45.52    8   
     1) Alvis, Kara                     2) Cooper, Jenah                  
     3) Howard, Maria                   4) Russell, Harper                
  2 Church Hill Middle  'A'                             5:17.63    6   
     1) Morelock, Hailey                2) Slayer, Chloe                  
     3) Christian, Katie                4) Clinker, Abby                  
  3 Rogersville City  'B'                              x5:30.93  
     1) Walker, Trinity                 2) Rowlett, Alex                  
     3) Kincaid, Jocelyn                4) Alvis-Andies, Lorryn           
  4 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                           5:40.18    4   
     1) Johnson, Hannah                 2) Horne, Taylor                  
     3) Stapleton, Josie                4) Ferguson, Samantha             
  5 Rogersville Middle  'A'                             5:40.78  
     1) Rhoton, Mattie                  2) Irwin, Allie                   
     3) Hogan, Elizabeth                4) McDougal, Sydney               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogersville Middle  'A'                             4:35.92    8   
     1) Henard, Ryan                    2) Herrell, Chris                 
     3) Andreade, Jesus                 4) Cope, Ethan                    
  2 Rogersville City  'A'                               4:42.60    6   
     1) Miller, Andrew                  2) Stowe, Gabe                    
     3) Howard, Patrick                 4) Cowan, Kagen                   
  3 Church Hill Middle  'A'                             4:55.27    4   
     1) Willis, William                 2) Stanley, Jacob                 
     3) Hubbard, Chase                  4) Simmons, Colton                
  4 Surgoinsville Middle  'A'                           5:30.51  
     1) Ferguson, Joe                   2) Thomas, Corbin                 
     3) Skelton, Hunter                 4) Short, Colton                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City           145        2) Church Hill Middle         61   
    3) Surgoinsville Middle        49        4) Rogersville Middle         27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rogersville City           118        2) Rogersville Middle         96   
    3) Surgoinsville Middle        34        4) Church Hill Middle         33