Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 03:02 PM
                        2014 IMAC Conference - 5/3/2014                        
                          Morristown-West High School                          
                                Morristown, TN                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 50.24  2007        , Morristown West                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson County High School  'A'                     51.77   10   
  2 Morristown-West High School  'A'                      53.11    8   
     1) Horner, Megan                   2) Lopez, Graciela                
     3) Spain, Sara                     4) Widener, Destiny               
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                             54.81    6   
     1) Bradley, Taylor                 2) Ewing, Olivia                  
     3) Kenner, Emma                    4) Manis, Katea                   
  4 South-Doyle High School  'A'                          55.55    5   
     1) Browning, Cara                  2) Ramsey, Taylor                 
     3) Reed, Annie                     4) Sanoe, Fanta                   
  5 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                           56.24    4   
  6 Morristown-East High School  'A'                      56.37    3   
     1) Carpenter, Allison              2) Smith, Destinee                
     3) Dennison, Carissa               4) Southerland, Aubrey            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 43.20  2012        , Sevier County                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morristown-East High School  'A'                      44.76   10   
     1) Rogers, Frank                   2) Overbay, Baily                 
     3) Stephens, Bryson                4) Thompson, Matt                 
  2 Jefferson County High School  'A'                     45.22    8   
  3 Morristown-West High School  'A'                      45.60    6   
     1) Bair, Timothy                   2) Delaney, Deandre               
     3) Hugle, Keyon                    4) Pell, Zach                     
  4 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                           46.64    5   
  5 Cherokee High School  'A'                             47.22    4   
     1) Brewer, Mylan                   2) James, Michael                 
     3) Mayes, Tyler                    4) Stypes, Ryan                   
  6 South-Doyle High School  'A'                          51.61    3   
     1) Hensley, Devan                  2) Fowler, Jimmy                  
     3) Harper, Jake                    4) Davis, Trevor                  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.24  2007        , Morristown West                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson County High School  'A'                   1:51.04   10   
  2 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    1:52.51    8   
     1) Burgess, Courtney               2) Clarke, Shannon                
     3) Lopez, Graciela                 4) Lord, Jessica                  
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        1:54.54    6   
     1) Browning, Cara                  2) Mathes, Lira                   
     3) Reed, Annie                     4) Sanoe, Fanta                   
  4 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         1:54.66    5   
  5 Morristown-East High School  'A'                    1:57.19    4   
     1) Carpenter, Allison              2) Smith, Destinee                
     3) Dennison, Carissa               4) Southerland, Aubrey            
  6 Cherokee High School  'A'                           2:00.91    3   
     1) Russell, Rylynn                 2) Kenner, Emma                   
     3) McDavid, Marina                 4) Rimer, Breanna                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.83  2012        , Sevier County                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         1:32.82   10   
  2 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        1:33.69    8   
     1) Bruce, Jocquez                  2) Davis, David                   
     3) Hailstock, Alphonso             4) Harper, Jake                   
  3 Jefferson County High School  'A'                   1:33.96    6   
  4 Cherokee High School  'A'                           1:37.28    5   
     1) Brewer, Mylan                   2) Felder, Izak                   
     3) Hickman, Fletcher               4) James, Michael                 
  5 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    1:39.88    4   
     1) Evans, Johnathan                2) McClain, Josheem               
     3) Murphy, Jacob                   4) Reitz, Kyler                   
 -- Morristown-East High School  'A'                         DQ   Out of zone, Exchang
     1) Samsel, Jacob                   2) Cuberson, Christopher          
     3) Rogers, Frank                   4) Thompson, Matt                 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:13.4h  1982        , Morristown West                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         4:21.35   10   
  2 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    4:28.49    8   
     1) Clarke, Shannon                 2) Haas, Katlyn                   
     3) Lopez, Graciela                 4) Seals, Haylea                  
  3 Morristown-East High School  'A'                    4:28.63    6   
     1) Bunch, Madison                  2) Carpenter, Allison             
     3) Anderson, Becca                 4) Bunch, Ashton                  
  4 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        4:33.81    5   
     1) Giles, Cassidy                  2) Mathes, Lira                   
     3) Reed, Annie                     4) Webb, Jacinda                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:29.04  2010        , Sevier County                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         3:32.38   10   
  2 Jefferson County High School  'A'                   3:34.13    8   
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        3:34.83    6   
     1) Davis, David                    2) Flanders, Bradley              
     3) Harper, Jake                    4) Lebeaux, Shoan                 
  4 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    3:44.33    5   
     1) Hill, Cameron                   2) Sutherland, Matthew            
     3) Rodriguez, Alexis               4) Moscari, Jacob                 
  5 Morristown-East High School  'A'                    3:49.22    4   
     1) Stephens, Bryson                2) Kyle, Isaiah                   
     3) Hodges, Dj                      4) Laws, William                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 10:10.5h  2006        , Morristown West                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morristown-West High School  'A'                   10:04.20M  10   
     1) Haas, Katlyn                    2) Jones, Makenzie                
     3) Lord, Emily                     4) Seals, Haylea                  
  2 Jefferson County High School  'A'                  10:21.00    8   
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                       10:53.60    6   
     1) Carter, Abby                    2) Reed, Annie                    
     3) Webb, Jacinda                   4) Wyckoff, Madison               
  4 Morristown-East High School  'A'                   10:55.00    5   
     1) Bunch, Madison                  2) Anderson, Becca                
     3) Bunch, Ashton                   4) Koogler, Chelsey               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 8:24.42  2012        , Morristown West                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         8:42.53   10   
     1) Collins, Corey                  2) George, Devin                  
     3) Laws, Brandon                   4) McCarter, Jeremiah             
  2 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    8:59.23    8   
     1) Cole, Kenneth                   2) Fryman, Chad                   
     3) Sia, Michael                    4) Urquieta, Daniel               
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        9:10.41    6   
     1) Flanders, Bradley               2) Gillenwater, Max               
     3) Heck, Connor                    4) Hendrick, Tyler                
  4 Morristown-East High School  'A'                    9:35.74    5   
     1) Laws, William                   2) Meraz, Jorge                   
     3) Mercado, Nick                   4) Putnam, Jake                   
 -- Jefferson County High School  'A'                        DQ   Interference
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.1h  2005        Chelsey Mills, Jefferson County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Seymour High             12.89   3  10   
  2 Lowe, Amanda                 Jefferson Co             12.94   3   8   
  3 Jennings, Jordan             Jefferson Co             13.00   3   6   
  4 Taylor, Brooke               Jefferson Co             13.02   3   5    13.019
  5 Sanoe, Fanta                 South-Doyle              13.02   3   4    13.020
  6 Spain, Sara                  Morristown-W             13.71   3   3   
  7 Smith, Destinee              Morristown-E             14.01   3   2   
  8 Peters, Gracee               Seymour High             14.02   1   1   
  9 Dennison, Carissa            Morristown-E             14.40   2 
 10 Tino, Chloe                  Sevier Co. H             14.50   2 
 11 Widener, Destiny             Morristown-W             14.58   2 
 12 Wyatt, Lily                  Sevier Co. H             14.88   2 
 13 Rimer, Breanna               Cherokee Hig             15.30   2 
 14 Flynn, Savannah              Morristown-E             15.53   1 
 15 James-Belda, Brittany        Cocke County             15.88   2 
 16 Ramsey, Taylor               South-Doyle              15.96   2 
 17 Dyer, Caroline               South-Doyle              16.06   1 
 18 Banks, Taylor                Sevier Co. H             16.67   1 
 19 Wester, Katie                Cocke County             17.11   1 
 -- Horner, Megan                Morristown-W               DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.8h  1978        Floyd Gillespie, Greeneville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Bryson             Morristown-E             11.41   3  10   
  2 Bruce, Jocquez               South-Doyle              11.45   3   8   
  3 Styles, Malik                Jefferson Co             11.49   3   6   
  4 Hugle, Keyon                 Morristown-W             11.56   3   5   
  5 Jones, Dearies               Jefferson Co             11.80   3   4   
  6 Bair, Timothy                Morristown-W             11.81   3   3   
  7 Rice, Austin                 Sevier Co. H             11.83   2   2   
  8 Rogers, Frank                Morristown-E             12.00   2   1   
  9 Samsel, Jacob                Morristown-E             12.01   2 
 10 Greer, Ryan                  Jefferson Co             12.05   2 
 11 Griffin, J.D.                Sevier Co. H             12.07   2 
 12 Delaney, Deandre             Morristown-W             12.08   3 
 13 Stypes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig             12.15   2 
 14 Pierce, Jacob                Seymour High             12.24   2 
 15 Spiridonov, Alexander        Seymour High             12.48   1 
 16 McAtee, James                Seymour High             12.67   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 25.8h  1981        Marsha Davis, David Crockett                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Amanda                 Jefferson Co             26.65   3  10   
  2 Jennings, Jordan             Jefferson Co             26.77   3   8   
  3 Davis, Camille               Seymour High             27.17   3   6   
  4 Lord, Jessica                Morristown-W             27.25   3   5   
  5 Taylor, Brooke               Jefferson Co             27.34   3   4   
  6 Sanoe, Fanta                 South-Doyle              28.14   3   3   
  7 McDavid, Marina              Cherokee Hig             30.00   2   2   
  8 Southerland, Aubrey          Morristown-E             30.11   2   1   
  9 Russell, Rylynn              Cherokee Hig             30.21   2 
 10 Gibbons, Emily               Sevier Co. H             30.29   2 
 11 Carpenter, Allison           Morristown-E             30.74   2 
 12 Parton, Hannah               Sevier Co. H             31.04   2 
 13 Flynn, Savannah              Morristown-E             33.03   1 
 14 Cook, Tiffany                Cherokee Hig             35.55   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.7h  1994        Dustin Moore, Greeneville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Styles, Malik                Jefferson Co             23.10   3  10   
  2 Bruce, Jocquez               South-Doyle              23.12   3   8   
  3 Stephens, Bryson             Morristown-E             23.39   3   6   
  4 Haney, Junior                Jefferson Co             23.60   3   5   
  5 Hugle, Keyon                 Morristown-W             23.64   3   4   
  6 Soumare, Gorel               Jefferson Co             23.72   2   3   
  7 Delaney, Deandre             Morristown-W             23.83   2   2   
  8 Bair, Timothy                Morristown-W             23.95   3   1   
  9 Thompson, Matt               Morristown-E             24.08   3 
 10 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Co. H             24.08   2 
 11 Davis, David                 South-Doyle              24.49   2 
 12 Stypes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig             24.96   2 
 13 Cuberson, Christopher        Morristown-E             24.99   1 
 14 Adams, Jesse                 Sevier Co. H             25.54   1 
 15 Smith, Nathan                Cherokee Hig             27.22   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 59.94  2012        Madison Pickle, Sevier County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jordan             Jefferson Co             59.48M  2  10   
  2 Bateman, Abby                Jefferson Co           1:00.61   2   8   
  3 Lord, Emily                  Morristown-W           1:01.04   2   6   
  4 Lowe, Amanda                 Jefferson Co           1:01.84   2   5   
  5 Lord, Jessica                Morristown-W           1:03.06   2   4   
  6 Maples, Olivia               Sevier Co. H           1:04.61   2   3   
  7 Funderburg, Kasey            Sevier Co. H           1:05.47   1   2   
  8 Clarke, Shannon              Morristown-W           1:06.20   1   1   
  9 Bunch, Ashton                Morristown-E           1:07.34   2 
 10 Webb, Jacinda                South-Doyle            1:07.77   1 
 11 Mathes, Lira                 South-Doyle            1:08.91   2 
 12 Baker, Ali                   Cherokee Hig           1:10.91   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49.8h  2002        Scooter Houston, Jefferson County           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Co. H             50.30   3  10   
  2 Haney, Junior                Jefferson Co             51.31   3   8   
  3 Lebeaux, Shoan               South-Doyle              53.25   3   6   
  4 Sutherland, Matthew          Morristown-W             53.67   3   5   
  5 Ealy, Michael                Jefferson Co             53.89   3   4   
  6 Harper, Jake                 South-Doyle              54.28   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Blake              Sevier Co. H             54.28   3   2   
  8 Underwood, Bryton            Jefferson Co             54.38   2   1   
  9 Hodges, Dj                   Morristown-E             54.75   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Alexis            Morristown-W             55.03   2 
 11 George, Devin                Sevier Co. H             55.15   2 
 12 Davis, David                 South-Doyle              55.24   3 
 13 Moscari, Jacob               Morristown-W             55.36   3 
 14 Denton, Gage                 Morristown-E             59.65   1 
 15 Smith, Nathan                Cherokee Hig           1:01.28   1 
 16 Rogers, Peter                Morristown-E           1:02.66   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:16.87  2007        Lauren Anderson, Greeneville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lord, Emily                  Morristown-W           2:22.80   2  10   
  2 Wilson, Chantal              Morristown-W           2:28.57   2   8   
  3 Bunch, Madison               Morristown-E           2:29.60   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Cherie               Morristown-W           2:31.86   2   5   
  5 Morgan, Pierce               Jefferson Co           2:33.22   2   4   
  6 Oneill, Kathie               Sevier Co. H           2:34.33   2   3   
  7 Grossman, Sarah              Jefferson Co           2:45.64   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Becca              Morristown-E           2:46.24   1   1   
  9 Blackburn, Natalie           Jefferson Co           2:50.58   1 
 10 Wyckoff, Madison             South-Doyle            2:51.58   2 
 11 Carter, Abby                 South-Doyle            2:53.99   1 
 12 Koogler, Chelsey             Morristown-E           2:57.09   1 
 13 Baker, Ali                   Cherokee Hig           3:13.07   1 
 14 Brown, Ginger                Cherokee Hig           3:14.42   1 
 15 Ward, Molly                  Seymour High           3:16.35   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.7h  2006        Michael Danehy, Morristown West           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKinnish, Quintin           Morristown-W           1:55.64M  2  10   
  2 Laws, Brandon                Sevier Co. H           2:00.40   2   8   
  3 Holbrook, Charles            Morristown-W           2:08.23   2   6   
  4 Watkins, Isaac               Jefferson Co           2:09.42   2   5   
  5 Collins, Corey               Sevier Co. H           2:12.63   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Shayne              Jefferson Co           2:13.66   2   3   
  7 Grigsby, Brandon             Jefferson Co           2:14.70   2   2   
  8 Martin, Wesley               South-Doyle            2:17.91   1   1   
  9 Sia, Michael                 Morristown-W           2:18.36   2 
 10 Mercado, Nick                Morristown-E           2:28.56   1 
 11 Flanders, Bradley            South-Doyle            2:45.64   2 
 12 Putnam, Jake                 Morristown-E           2:53.63   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 5:17.1h  2006        Tara Guitema, Morristown West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Makenzie              Morristown-W           5:16.28M  10   
  2 Green, Hannah                Jefferson Co           5:26.72    8   
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Morristown-W           5:29.50    6   
  4 Wilson, Chantal              Morristown-W           5:35.29    5   
  5 Giles, Cassidy               South-Doyle            5:54.27    4   
  6 Morgan, Pierce               Jefferson Co           6:04.15    3   
  7 McCarter, Skye               Sevier Co. H           6:08.67    2   
  8 Whittaker, Kayli             Jefferson Co           6:11.49    1   
  9 Gossett, Andrea              Sevier Co. H           6:14.62  
 10 Carter, Abby                 South-Doyle            6:22.26  
 11 Demmitt, Melissa             Seymour High           6:52.88  
 12 Jackson, Alissa              Cherokee Hig           7:15.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:28.4h  1981        Tim Darnell, Daniel Boone                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinnish, Quintin           Morristown-W           4:34.27   10   
  2 Holbrook, Charles            Morristown-W           4:41.66    8   
  3 Schumacher, Patrick          Seymour High           4:43.55    6   
  4 Ramos, Charles               Morristown-W           4:51.17    5   
  5 Flanders, Bradley            South-Doyle            4:53.69    4   
  6 Greer, Ian                   Jefferson Co           4:57.06    3   
  7 Sakacsi, Zac                 Sevier Co. H           5:02.31    2   
  8 Tomkosky, Ashton             Jefferson Co           5:03.28    1   
  9 Gillenwater, Max             South-Doyle            5:04.11  
 10 Stephens, Stone              Jefferson Co           5:04.42  
 11 Hensley, Devan               South-Doyle            5:05.27  
 12 Jenkins, Morgan              Sevier Co. H           5:35.33  
 13 Harrell, Jesse               Cherokee Hig           6:00.64  
 14 Bell, Dawson                 Morristown-E           6:25.82  
 15 Deborde, Taylor              Morristown-E           6:28.18  
 16 Pinkston, Nicklas            Morristown-E           6:29.15  
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:24.33  2007        Haley Moody, Morristown West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Makenzie              Morristown-W          11:10.92M  10   
  2 Green, Hannah                Jefferson Co          12:03.32    8   
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Morristown-W          12:25.68    6   
  4 Whittaker, Kayli             Jefferson Co          13:43.62    5   
  5 Eccles, Katrina              Jefferson Co          13:54.74    4   
  6 McCarter, Skye               Sevier Co. H          14:01.50    3   
  7 Gossett, Andrea              Sevier Co. H          14:12.32    2   
  8 Burnette, Carley             South-Doyle           15:49.02    1   
 -- Woods, Sara                  South-Doyle                DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:44.49  2010        Matt Frampton, Morristown West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinnish, Quintin           Morristown-W          10:07.47   10   
  2 Ramos, Charles               Morristown-W          10:48.80    8   
  3 Greer, Ian                   Jefferson Co          11:00.54    6   
  4 Gorenflo, Jonathan           Seymour High          11:02.62    5   
  5 Mutterspaugh, Ethan          Jefferson Co          11:06.25    4   
  6 Gillenwater, Max             South-Doyle           11:09.51    3   
  7 Sakacsi, Zac                 Sevier Co. H          11:17.63    2   
  8 Tomkosky, Ashton             Jefferson Co          11:22.16    1   
  9 Hendrick, Tyler              South-Doyle           11:25.03  
 10 Ramos, Cruz                  Morristown-W          11:44.79  
 11 Hensley, Devan               South-Doyle           12:01.35  
 12 Jenkins, Morgan              Sevier Co. H          12:40.64  
 -- Meraz, Jorge                 Morristown-E               DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.6h  2005        Meghan Lyons, Greeneville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanice            Morristown-W             16.92   2  10   
  2 Short, Danielle              Morristown-E             17.40   2   8   
  3 Miller, Taylor               Jefferson Co             17.56   2   6   
  4 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Co. H             18.76   2   5   
  5 Olds, Lacey                  Morristown-W             19.06   2   4   
  6 McDavid, Marina              Cherokee Hig             19.38   2   3   
  7 Burgess, Courtney            Morristown-W             19.60   2   2   
  8 Smith, Gracie                Jefferson Co             19.72   2   1   
  9 Holden, Makayla              South-Doyle              22.61   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.6h  1991        Brigham Lyons, Greeneville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Testerman, Andrew            Cherokee Hig             15.41   2  10   
  2 Overbay, Baily               Morristown-E             15.42   2   8   
  3 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             15.80   2   6   
  4 Davenport, Connor            Morristown-W             17.00   2   5   
  5 Majors, Caleb                Morristown-W             17.50   2   4   
  6 Latimer, Seth                Jefferson Co             17.71   2   3   
  7 Hickman, Fletcher            Cherokee Hig             17.72   2   2   
  8 McCash, Dallas               Morristown-W             18.60   2   1   
  9 Nabe, Kyle                   Jefferson Co             18.68   1 
 10 Lynch, Dillon                Jefferson Co             19.55   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 45.5h  2005        Meghan Lyons, Greeneville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanice            Morristown-W             50.25   2  10   
  2 Miller, Taylor               Jefferson Co             51.39   2   8   
  3 Burgess, Courtney            Morristown-W             52.35   2   6   
  4 Bryant, Rebekah              Jefferson Co             53.18   2   5   
  5 Murrell, Abby                Sevier Co. H             54.24   2   4   
  6 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Co. H             56.19   2   3   
  7 Willcoxon, Tess              Sevier Co. H             57.66   1   2   
  8 Olds, Lacey                  Morristown-W             59.07   1   1   
  9 Peters, Gracee               Seymour High           1:01.91   2 
 10 Short, Danielle              Morristown-E           1:02.97   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38.6h  1990        Michael Kyle, Morristown West               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Testerman, Andrew            Cherokee Hig             40.40   2  10   
  2 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             40.77   2   8   
  3 Hickman, Fletcher            Cherokee Hig             41.41   2   6   
  4 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Co. H             42.05   2   5   
  5 Majors, Caleb                Morristown-W             43.36   2   4   
  6 Murphy, Jacob                Morristown-W             43.49   2   3   
  7 Latimer, Seth                Jefferson Co             44.59   2   2   
  8 Pierce, Jacob                Seymour High             45.72   1   1   
  9 Nabe, Kyle                   Jefferson Co             46.88   2 
 10 Lynch, Dillon                Jefferson Co             48.55   1 
 11 McCash, Dallas               Morristown-W             49.58   1 
 12 Heck, Connor                 South-Doyle              55.67   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 5-05.50  1990        Rosann Grabner, Greeneville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moorhouse, Hannah            Morristown-W           5-00.00   10   
  2 Peters, Gracee               Seymour High           4-10.00    8   
  3 Browning, Cara               South-Doyle           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Mathes, Lira                 South-Doyle           J4-10.00    5   
  5 Bunch, Madison               Morristown-E           4-08.00    3.50
  5 Smith, Gracie                Jefferson Co           4-08.00    3.50
  7 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour High          J4-08.00    2   
  8 Mills, Deja                  Cocke County           4-06.00    1   
  9 Tomkosky, Abbi               Jefferson Co          J4-06.00  
 10 Dennison, Carissa            Morristown-E           4-04.00  
 11 Ewing, Olivia                Cherokee Hig          J4-04.00  
 12 Long, Erica                  Morristown-W           4-02.00  
 -- Anderson, Becca              Morristown-E                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  6-10  2009        Tyler Stepp, Jefferson County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stepp, Tanner                Jefferson Co           6-08.00   10   
  2 Kyle, Isaiah                 Morristown-E           6-06.00    8   
  3 Lotivio, Tristan             Morristown-W           5-08.00    6   
  4 Frierson, Parker             Morristown-W           5-06.00    5   
  5 Lindsay, Jacob               Cocke County          J5-06.00    4   
  6 Adams, Jesse                 Sevier Co. H           5-04.00    3   
  7 Young, Devin                 Morristown-E           5-02.00    2   
 -- Love, Guerrin                Morristown-W                NH  
 -- Stone, Austin                Cocke County                NH  
 -- Laws, William                Morristown-E                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: M  9-00  2007        Alex McFall, Jefferson County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grossman, Sarah              Jefferson Co           8-00.00   10   
  2 Greene, Alexis               Jefferson Co           7-00.00    8   
  3 Moorhouse, Hannah            Morristown-W           6-06.00    5.50
  3 Edwards, Sarah               Jefferson Co           6-06.00    5.50
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 13-00  1988        Andy Humann, Morristown West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joey               Jefferson Co          12-06.00   10   
  2 Carter, Thomas               Jefferson Co          11-06.00    8   
  3 Spoon, Jason                 Morristown-W          10-00.00    6   
  4 Hawks, Zach                  Jefferson Co           9-06.00    5   
  5 Lotivio, Tristan             Morristown-W           9-00.00    4   
  6 Love, Guerrin                Morristown-W           8-00.00    3   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17-10.75  2003        Meghan Lyons, Greeneville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Rebekah              Jefferson Co          15-10.50   10   
  2 Jennings, Jordan             Jefferson Co          15-04.00    8   
  3 Dodson, Autumn               Jefferson Co          15-01.50    6   
  4 Horner, Megan                Morristown-W          14-04.50    5   
  5 Browning, Cara               South-Doyle           13-11.50    4   
  6 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour High          13-08.75    3   
  7 Smith, Destinee              Morristown-E          13-02.50    2   
  8 Bunch, Ashton                Morristown-E          12-04.50    1   
  9 Burgess, Courtney            Morristown-W          11-10.75  
 10 Woods, Alyssa                Seymour High          11-06.75  
 11 Carattinit, Devanie          Morristown-W          11-06.00  
 12 Fitzgerald, Sydney           South-Doyle           11-03.50  
 13 Dyer, Caroline               South-Doyle           11-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02  1981        Alan Barner, Greeneville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Co. H          21-04.25   10   
  2 Stepp, Tanner                Jefferson Co          21-04.00    8   
  3 Overbay, Baily               Morristown-E          20-03.00    6   
  4 Kyle, Isaiah                 Morristown-E          19-11.75    5   
  5 Jones, Dearies               Jefferson Co          19-05.00    4   
  6 Styles, Malik                Jefferson Co          19-04.25    3   
  7 Isom, Drew                   Morristown-W          18-03.25    2   
  8 Lindsay, Jacob               Cocke County          18-03.00    1   
  9 Blevins, Daymion             Morristown-W          18-00.50  
 10 Smith, Quarmane              Morristown-W          17-10.00  
 11 Spiridonov, Alexander        Seymour High          16-10.00  
 12 Young, Devin                 Morristown-E          16-06.50  
 13 Stone, Austin                Cocke County          15-02.00  
 14 Smelcer, Carl                Cherokee Hig          13-02.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 35-09.25  2010        Tressa Carroll, Jefferson County         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Rebekah              Jefferson Co          31-03.00   10   
  2 Manis, Katea                 Cherokee Hig          30-03.50    8   
  3 Smith, Gracie                Jefferson Co          30-01.50    6   
  4 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour High          29-00.00    5   
  5 Woods, Alyssa                Seymour High          28-09.00    4   
  6 Carattinit, Devanie          Morristown-W          26-10.50    3   
  7 Vines, Catherine             Jefferson Co          25-03.00    2   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 43-08  2008        Tyler Stepp, Jefferson County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stepp, Tanner                Jefferson Co          43-06.50   10   
  2 Kyle, Isaiah                 Morristown-E          42-00.50    8   
  3 Styles, Malik                Jefferson Co          41-06.00    6   
  4 Overbay, Baily               Morristown-E          41-03.00    5   
  5 Jones, Dearies               Jefferson Co          39-03.00    4   
  6 Sexton, Nick                 Seymour High          36-10.00    3   
  7 Davenport, Connor            Morristown-W          36-08.00    2   
  8 Frierson, Parker             Morristown-W          34-11.00    1   
  9 Young, Devin                 Morristown-E          34-03.00  
 10 Smelcer, Carl                Cherokee Hig          29-07.50  
 11 Patel, Pashur                Cherokee Hig          24-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 117-08  2003        Lindsey Buckingham, Cherokee               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Dominique             Jefferson Co            118-11M  10   
  2 Brooks, Courtney             Cherokee Hig            114-06    8   
  3 Marlow, Savannah             Cherokee Hig            107-08    6   
  4 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour High             99-02    5   
  5 Coffey, Crystal              Jefferson Co             88-10    4   
  6 McCracken, Emma              Cherokee Hig             79-11    3   
  7 Hickey, Rachel               Jefferson Co             79-09    2   
  8 Bible, Dana                  Morristown-E             79-08    1   
  9 Short, Danielle              Morristown-E             77-10  
 10 Sammons, Jocelyn             Morristown-W             77-03  
 11 Carpenter, Riley             Morristown-E             73-02  
 12 Kovak, Marque'e              Seymour High             72-06  
 13 Jenny, Brooke                Morristown-W             71-03  
 14 Pruitt, Savannah             Cocke County             66-03  
 15 Johnson, Hannah              Morristown-W             62-10  
 16 Dunn, Dynah                  Cocke County             59-07  
 17 Hollenshead, Jaleesa         South-Doyle              56-07  
 18 Preshong, Katy               South-Doyle              47-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 165-05  1981        Joe Ewing, Jefferson County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig            153-02   10   
  2 Myers, Zack                  Jefferson Co            131-07    8   
  3 Rood, Cameron                South-Doyle             120-03    6   
  4 Stepp, Tanner                Jefferson Co            118-04    5   
  5 Golf, Ronald                 Morristown-W            112-10    4   
  6 McNutt, Mason                South-Doyle             110-09    3   
  7 Davis, Trevor                South-Doyle             110-03    2   
  8 Greer, Ryan                  Jefferson Co            110-01    1   
  9 Cowan, Grayson               Cherokee Hig            104-04  
 10 Morgan, Matt                 Morristown-E            103-01  
 11 Brisentine, Shane            Morristown-E             95-02  
 12 Jarnagin, Rob                Cocke County             93-05  
 13 Black, Josh                  Morristown-W             89-03  
 14 Gibson, Joshua               Seymour High             83-00  
 -- Cole, Brandon                Morristown-W                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 41-00.50  1983        Stacey West                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlow, Savannah             Cherokee Hig          36-08.00   10   
  2 Dunn, Dynah                  Cocke County          32-10.00    8   
  3 Banks, Dominique             Jefferson Co          32-06.50    6   
  4 Kovak, Marque'e              Seymour High          27-03.50    5   
  5 Bryant, Rebekah              Jefferson Co          26-11.00    4   
  6 Carpenter, Riley             Morristown-E          26-10.00    3   
  7 Dodson, Autumn               Jefferson Co         J26-10.00    2    2nd best attempt tie
  8 Hollenshead, Jaleesa         South-Doyle           26-03.00    1   
  9 Simerly, Jessica             Morristown-W          26-01.00  
 10 McCracken, Emma              Cherokee Hig          25-05.00  
 11 Jenny, Brooke                Morristown-W          25-03.00  
 12 Pruitt, Savannah             Cocke County          24-10.00  
 13 Ramos, Adriana               Morristown-W          23-09.00  
 14 Bible, Dana                  Morristown-E          23-07.00  
 15 Preshong, Katy               South-Doyle           19-06.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 57-07.75  1981        Joe Ewing, Jefferson County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig          59-02.50M  10   
  2 Phipps, Caleb                Jefferson Co          45-08.00    8   
  3 McNutt, Mason                South-Doyle           45-06.00    6   
  4 Myers, Zack                  Jefferson Co          42-10.00    5   
  5 Davis, Trevor                South-Doyle           40-07.00    4   
  6 Sexton, Nick                 Seymour High          40-04.00    3   
  7 Golf, Ronald                 Morristown-W          39-03.50    2   
  8 Morgan, Matt                 Morristown-E          38-07.00    1   
  9 Brisentine, Shane            Morristown-E          38-04.00  
 10 Fowler, Jimmy                South-Doyle           37-08.00  
 11 Cooks, Kavet                 Morristown-E          37-00.00  
 12 Moore, Hayden                Jefferson Co          36-05.00  
 13 Cole, Brandon                Morristown-W          35-05.00  
 14 Woods, Michael               Morristown-W          35-03.00  
 15 Jarnagin, Rob                Cocke County          32-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson County High Scho 244        2) Morristown-West High Scho 169.50
    3) South-Doyle High School     50        4) Cherokee High School       49   
    4) Seymour High School         49        6) Sevier Co. High School     48   
    7) Morristown-East High Schoo  46.50     8) Cocke County High School    9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson County High Scho 188        2) Morristown-West High Scho 152   
    3) Sevier Co. High School      83        4) Morristown-East High Scho  79   
    5) South-Doyle High School     77        6) Cherokee High School       71   
    7) Seymour High School         18        8) Cocke County High School    5