Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:50 PM
                       2013 Tri-County Clash - 4/15/2013                       
                             Volunteer High School                             
                                Church Hill, TN                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmurray, Hope               Volunteer Hi             14.60   2 
  2 Salyer, Meagan               Volunteer Hi             14.84   2 
  3 Johnson, Mckenna             Volunteer Hi             14.98   2 
  4 Quillen, R                   Sullivan Sou             15.48   1 
  5 Larkins, Rachel              Sullivan Sou             16.02   1 
  6 Jennings, Maggie             Volunteer Hi             16.44   2 
  7 Cole, erin                   Sullivan Sou             16.73   1 
  8 Orr, Carlee                  Sullivan Sou             17.04   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jordan                Sullivan Eas             12.62  
  2 Williams, Marquise           Volunteer Hi             12.83  
  3 Harris, Ethan                Sullivan Sou             13.23  
  4 Farmer, .                    Cherokee Hig             13.26  
  5 Blair, Travis                Sullivan Sou             13.48  
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Carrigan             David Crocke          13:01.40   10   
  2 Fuller, Brittany             Sullivan Sou          15:15.30    8   
  3 Rider, Abigail               Volunteer Hi          15:34.77    6   
  4 Johnson, Tabitha             Volunteer Hi          16:37.82    4   
  5 moore, hailey                Sullivan Sou          16:49.22    2   
  6 Cantrell, Cassidy            Volunteer Hi          17:16.95    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        Volunteer Hi          10:07.85   10   
  2 Meade, Luke                  Sullivan Eas          10:10.18    8   
  3 Hudlow, Dalton               Sullivan Eas          10:41.55    6   
  4 Spiker, Cj                   Volunteer Hi          11:41.04    4   
  5 Machen, John                 Sullivan Sou          11:43.55    2   
  6 Ayers, Tucker                David Crocke          11:47.84    1   
  7 Nanney, Peyton               Sullivan Sou          12:06.61  
  8 Moore, Austin                Volunteer Hi          12:35.69  
  9 Bringman, Zach               Sullivan Eas          12:51.78  
 10 Robinette, Gabe              Sullivan Sou          14:32.46  
 11 Dykes, Issac                 Volunteer Hi          15:05.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Open Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Madison               Cherokee Hig           3:24.81  
  2 Osborne, Brittany            Sullivan Eas           3:27.05  
  3 Fate, Karley                 Sullivan Eas           3:28.77  
  4 Wilmoth, Morgan              Sullivan Sou           3:35.77  
  5 Baldridge, Hannah            Sullivan Eas           3:41.17  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Open Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Calin                Sullivan Nor           2:37.45  
  2 Smith, Mark                  Cherokee Hig           2:39.69  
  3 Bollinger, Dayton            Sullivan Nor           2:41.63  
  4 Buttry, James                Cherokee Hig           2:43.57  
  5 Keesee, Michael              Sullivan Eas           2:49.67  
  6 Eaton, Matthew               Sullivan Nor           2:50.86  
  7 Beckman, Jacob               Sullivan Nor           2:59.86  
  8 Wilson, Hunter               Volunteer Hi           3:22.80  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pennington, Tristan          Sullivan Sou           4-10.00   10   
  2 milhorn, rylee               Sullivan Sou           4-08.00    8   
  3 Cassidy, Bree                Volunteer Hi          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Stafford, Kara               Sullivan Eas          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Fox, Ashlin                  David Crocke           4-06.00    2   
  6 Ewing, Olivia                Cherokee Hig          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Smith, Makenna               Sullivan Nor           4-04.00  
  8 Mcmurray, Hope               Volunteer Hi           4-02.00  
  9 Stelter, Paige               David Crocke          J4-02.00  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Jordan                Sullivan Eas           6-01.00   10   
  2 Christian, Blake             Sullivan Sou           5-06.00    8   
  3 Blair, Will                  Sullivan Sou           5-04.00    6   
 -- comsa, christian             Sullivan Sou                NH  
 -- Owens, Hunter                Sullivan Eas                NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seals, Casey                 Cherokee Hig           6-00.00   10   
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Sean                 Cherokee Hig           7-00.00   10   
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Emily             Volunteer Hi          16-09.25   10   
  2 Smith, Makenna               Sullivan Nor          15-10.75    8   
  3 milhorn, rylee               Sullivan Sou          14-11.00    6   
  4 Fagan, Emi                   David Crocke          14-09.00    4   
  5 childress, abby              Sullivan Sou          14-03.00    2   
  6 Herbert, Savannah            Volunteer Hi          14-00.00    1   
  7 Mcmurray, Hope               Volunteer Hi          13-03.50  
  8 Ervin, Ashley                David Crocke          13-02.00  
  9 Manis, Katea                 Cherokee Hig          13-00.25  
 10 Monten, Greta                David Crocke          11-09.50  
 11 Stafford, Kara               Sullivan Eas          11-02.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Blake             Sullivan Sou          20-02.00   10   
  2 Cradic, Kirk                 Volunteer Hi          19-09.00    8   
  3 Jasper, Jacob                Sullivan Nor          18-11.50    6   
  4 Martin, Ben                  David Crocke          18-08.25    4   
  5 James, Jordan                Sullivan Eas          18-04.75    2   
  6 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig          18-00.50    1   
  7 Williams, Marquise           Volunteer Hi          18-00.00  
  8 Owens, Hunter                Sullivan Eas          16-10.25  
  9 Brown, Dalton                David Crocke          16-05.75  
 10 Gilstrap, Caleb              Sullivan Eas          15-11.50  
 11 Morris, Tommy                Sullivan Sou          15-08.00  
 12 Stypes, Ryan                 Cherokee Hig          15-05.00  
 13 Strickler, Jake              Sullivan Sou          14-11.00  
 14 Patel, Pashur                Cherokee Hig          10-05.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Makenna               Sullivan Nor          30-05.75   10   
  2 Jarvis, Ashley               Volunteer Hi          30-05.50    8   
  3 street, natalie              Sullivan Sou          29-05.75    6   
  4 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas          29-01.00    4   
  5 Manis, Katea                 Cherokee Hig          27-09.00    2   
  6 Salyer, Meagan               Volunteer Hi          25-06.00    1   
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Jacob                Sullivan Nor          35-10.25   10   
  2 comsa, christian             Sullivan Sou          34-10.50    8   
  3 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig          34-08.75    6   
  4 Williams, Marquise           Volunteer Hi          34-04.50    4   
  5 Blair, Will                  Sullivan Sou          33-06.00    2   
  6 Bryant, Taylor               David Crocke          31-09.25    1   
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Courtney             Cherokee Hig            102-11   10   
  2 Roe, Haley                   Sullivan Eas          93-04.50    8   
  3 Roe, Autumn                  Sullivan Eas             91-07    6   
  4 Robinette, Siera             Volunteer Hi             90-08    4   
  5 Marlow, Samantha             Cherokee Hig          81-06.50    2   
  6 Hurd, Ashley                 Sullivan Nor          79-06.50    1   
  7 Tipton, Kayla                Sullivan Sou             79-00  
  8 Ivester, Kendall             Sullivan Eas             78-08  
  9 Salyers, Rhealyn             Sullivan Nor             71-05  
 10 Dykes, Kayla                 Volunteer Hi          62-07.50  
 11 Roach, Amanda                Sullivan Sou             57-06  
 12 Thacker, Ali                 Volunteer Hi          56-06.50  
 13 Barger, Darian               Sullivan Sou          48-01.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig         142-01.50   10   
  2 Scism, Ethan                 Volunteer Hi         133-03.50    8   
  3 Dunn, Adam                   Sullivan Sou         130-00.50    6   
  4 Collins, Ethan               Cherokee Hig         116-03.50    4   
  5 Hawkins, Andrew              Sullivan Nor            113-11    2   
  6 Wells, Kenneth               David Crocke            104-07    1   
  7 Lampkins, Matt               Sullivan Eas            104-02  
  8 Bond, Kyle                   Sullivan Sou            101-07  
  9 Barnett, Phillip             David Crocke             97-05  
 10 Shipley, Cody                Sullivan Sou          92-08.50  
 11 Parker, Zane                 Cherokee Hig             90-05  
 12 Wendt, Cody                  Sullivan Eas             88-11  
 13 Todt, Andrew                 Sullivan Eas          87-05.50  
 14 Estep, Hunter                David Crocke             87-01  
 15 Vaughn, Coy                  David Crocke             65-10  
 16 Estes, Parker                Volunteer Hi          65-01.50  
 17 Medlin, Matthew              Sullivan Nor          55-01.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Savanah             Cherokee Hig          31-01.00   10   
  2 Tipton, Kayla                Sullivan Sou          30-08.00    8   
  3 Roe, Haley                   Sullivan Eas          27-09.50    6   
  4 Ivester, Kendall             Sullivan Eas          27-07.00    4   
  5 Marlow, Samantha             Cherokee Hig          27-02.00    2   
  6 Robinette, Siera             Volunteer Hi          26-10.00    1   
  7 Sim, Kailia                  Volunteer Hi          24-02.00  
  8 Thacker, Ali                 Volunteer Hi         J24-02.00  
  9 Buchanan, Cassie             David Crocke          24-00.00  
 10 Banks, Casey                 Cherokee Hig          23-03.00  
 11 Roach, Amanda                Sullivan Sou          22-02.00  
 12 Salyers, Rhealyn             Sullivan Nor          22-00.00  
 13 St.clair, Madeline           Sullivan Sou          21-07.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Evan              Cherokee Hig          53-06.00   10   
  2 Collins, Ethan               Cherokee Hig          45-10.00    8   
  3 Bond, Kyle                   Sullivan Sou          44-06.00    6   
  4 Scism, Ethan                 Volunteer Hi          43-10.50    4   
  5 Wells, Kenneth               David Crocke          40-11.00    2   
  6 Shipley, Cody                Sullivan Sou          39-07.00    1   
  7 Barnett, Phillip             David Crocke          39-02.00  
  8 Todt, Andrew                 Sullivan Eas          38-11.00  
  9 Hawkins, Andrew              Sullivan Nor          38-05.00  
 10 Heck, Dylan                  Cherokee Hig          37-07.00  
 11 Ortiz, Levi                  Sullivan Sou          36-09.00  
 12 Estep, Hunter                David Crocke          34-03.00  
 13 Lampkins, Matt               Sullivan Eas          33-05.00  
 14 Wendt, Cody                  Sullivan Eas          32-05.00  
 15 Vaughn, Coy                  David Crocke          28-10.00  
 16 Malone, Darin                Sullivan Nor          27-09.00  
 17 Estes, Parker                Volunteer Hi          25-02.00  
 18 Medlin, Matthew              Sullivan Nor          21-04.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcclellan, Tori              Sullivan Sou             17.42   1  10   
  2 childress, abby              Sullivan Sou             17.63   1   8   
  3 Ewing, Olivia                Cherokee Hig             17.71   1   6   
  4 Herbert, Savannah            Volunteer Hi             18.59   1   4   
  5 Presnell, Emily              Volunteer Hi             19.02   2   2   
  6 Shipley, Tiny                David Crocke             20.33   1   1   
  7 Crouch, Autumn               David Crocke             20.42   2 
  8 Johnson, Shelby              Cherokee Hig             20.82   3 
  9 Seals, Casey                 Cherokee Hig             20.99   2 
 10 Wade, Jenna                  Sullivan Sou             21.15   2 
 11 Stafford, Kara               Sullivan Eas             21.38   3 
 12 Fagan, Emi                   David Crocke             21.44   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Sam                  Volunteer Hi             15.11   1  10   
  2 Testerman, Andrew            Cherokee Hig             15.89   1   8   
  3 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             16.58   1   6   
  4 Patel, Cheril                Volunteer Hi             17.12   1   4   
  5 comsa, christian             Sullivan Sou             17.69   2   2   
  6 Westin, Kaiser               Sullivan Sou             18.17   1   1   
  7 James, Jordan                Sullivan Eas             19.25   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 milhorn, rylee               Sullivan Sou             13.15   1  10   
  2 Berliln, Alexis              Volunteer Hi             13.39   1   8   
  3 Seal, Jasmine                Cherokee Hig             13.65   1   6   
  4 Sutton, Ariella              Volunteer Hi             13.69   1   4   
  5 Cavin, Bailey                Sullivan Sou             13.96   2   2   
  6 Smith, Makenna               Sullivan Nor             14.03   2   1   
  7 Fox, Ashlin                  David Crocke             14.04   2 
  8 Gibson, Kayle                Volunteer Hi             14.09   1 
  9 Ervin, Ashley                David Crocke             14.43   2 
 10 Shipley, Tiny                David Crocke             14.64   2 
 11 Mcclellan, Tori              Sullivan Sou             14.97   3 
 12 Henegar, Morgan              David Crocke             18.38   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Maliek            Volunteer Hi             11.23   1  10   
  2 McCann, Charlie              Sullivan Sou             11.48   1   8    11.474
  3 Turner, Jordan               David Crocke             11.48   1   6    11.480
  4 Jasper, Jacob                Sullivan Nor             11.75   1   4   
  5 Hicks, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             11.99   1   1.50 11.989
  5 Jones, Reese                 David Crocke             11.99   3   1.50 11.989
  7 Headrick, Evan               Sullivan Sou             12.00   1  11.993
  8 Owens, Hunter                Sullivan Eas             12.01   3 
  9 Honeycutt, Tanner            David Crocke             12.01   2 
 10 Kenkel, Dylan                Volunteer Hi             12.44   2 
 11 Williams, Marquise           Volunteer Hi             12.77   3 
 12 McCrosky, Dillon             Sullivan Eas             12.81   3 
 13 Arnold, Kellen               David Crocke             12.82   2 
 14 Buttry, Drew                 Cherokee Hig             13.03   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                            52.19   10   
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                       52.67    8   
     1) Cavin, Bailey                   2) Pennington, Tristan            
     3) childress, abby                 4) milhorn, rylee                 
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                             55.36    6   
     1) Brdley, Taylor                  2) Manis, Katea                   
     3) Marlowe, Savanah                4) Seal, Jasmine                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                            44.23   10   
     1) Barton, Sam                     2) Carpenter, Maliek              
     3) Cradic, Kirk                    4) McNeill, Perry                 
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                       44.68    8   
     1) Christian, Blake                2) Headrick, Evan                 
     3) McCann, Charlie                 4) Westin, Kaiser                 
  3 David Crockett High School  'A'                       46.10    6   
     1) Jones, Reese                    2) Martin, Ben                    
     3) Arnold, Kellen                  4) Honeycutt, Tanner              
  4 Cherokee High School  'A'                             48.15    4   
     1) Brewer, Mylan                   2) Hicks, Tyler                   
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Jones, Chandler                
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Carrigan             David Crocke           6:02.83   10   
  2 Malcolm, Annie               Sullivan Eas           6:08.48    8   
  3 wolf, jullian                Volunteer Hi           6:10.67    6   
  4 Perry, Christina             Sullivan Eas           6:15.46    4   
  5 Peters, Brooke               Sullivan Sou           6:32.02    2   
  6 Fuller, Brittany             Sullivan Sou           6:58.98    1   
  7 Moore, Mackenzie             David Crocke           7:13.42  
  8 Watson, Jordan               Sullivan Eas           7:14.91  
  9 Kyker, Sydney                David Crocke           7:16.14  
 10 Johnson, Mckenna             Volunteer Hi           7:37.49  
 11 Johnson, Tabitha             Volunteer Hi           7:40.13  
 12 Cantrell, Cassidy            Volunteer Hi           7:50.96  
 13 Benward, Jedda               Cherokee Hig           8:17.20  
 14 Price, Madison               Cherokee Hig           8:30.41  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        Volunteer Hi           4:46.72   10   
  2 Harmon, Heath                Sullivan Sou           4:49.46    8   
  3 Ayers, Tucker                David Crocke           5:15.87    6   
  4 Warren, Zack                 Sullivan Eas           5:17.24    4   
  5 Stelter, Lucas               David Crocke           5:20.02    2   
  6 Machen, John                 Sullivan Sou           5:20.09    1   
  7 Stafford, Shane              Sullivan Eas           5:20.73  
  8 Spiker, Cj                   Volunteer Hi           5:30.68  
  9 Rouse, Josh                  Sullivan Eas           5:31.25  
 10 Harrell, Jesse               Cherokee Hig           5:32.87  
 11 Moore, Austin                Volunteer Hi           5:43.48  
 12 Robinette, Gabe              Sullivan Sou           6:53.42  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan East High School  'A'                     10:47.85   10   
     1) Malcolm, Annie                  2) Perry, Christina               
     3) Stafford, Kara                  4) Warren, Jennifer               
  2 Volunteer High School  'A'                         10:53.42    8   
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                          11:52.05    6   
     1) Baker, Ali                      2) Brooks, Courtney               
     3) Brown, Ginger                   4) Lane, Kendahl                  
  4 Sullivan South High School  'A'                    12:31.92    4   
     1) Conkin, Abbey                   2) Pulver, Ashley                 
     3) street, natalie                 4) Price, Hailey                  
  5 David Crockett High School  'A'                    12:49.39    2   
     1) Kyker, Sydney                   2) Palomino, Carolina             
     3) Rodriguez, Kendra               4) Moore, Mackenzie               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan East High School  'A'                      9:01.20   10   
     1) Hudlow, Dalton                  2) Meade, Luke                    
     3) Stafford, Shane                 4) Warren, Zack                   
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                     9:35.66    8   
     1) Anderson, Davis                 2) Moore, Mason                   
     3) Nanney, Peyton                  4) ecker, austin                  
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                           9:41.77    6   
     1) Buttry, Chris                   2) Ellison, Gabe                  
     3) Harrell, Jesse                  4) Mcginnes, Lucas                
  4 Volunteer High School  'A'                         10:06.07    4   
     1) Dykes, Issac                    2) Moore, Austin                  
     3) Patel, Cheril                   4) Spiker, Cj                     
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Emily             Volunteer Hi           1:01.59   1  10   
  2 Jarvis, Ashley               Volunteer Hi           1:06.39   1   8   
  3 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas           1:06.73   1   6   
  4 Gregory, Abigail             Volunteer Hi           1:06.95   1   4   
  5 Fox, Ashlin                  David Crocke           1:10.51   1   2   
  6 Tipton, Kayla                Sullivan Sou           1:11.46   2   1   
  7 Ervin, Ashley                David Crocke           1:17.16   2 
  8 Rodriguez, Kendra            David Crocke           1:18.76   2 
  9 Rust, Paige                  David Crocke           1:25.68   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             53.58   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Troy                Volunteer Hi             54.00   1   8   
  3 ecker, austin                Sullivan Sou             56.49   1   6   
  4 White, Isaiah                Sullivan Eas             56.97   1   4   
  5 Blair, Will                  Sullivan Sou             58.25   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Michael              David Crocke           1:00.46   3   1   
  7 Turner, Jordan               David Crocke           1:00.87   2 
  8 Morris, Tommy                Sullivan Sou           1:00.92   1 
  9 Wendt, Cody                  Sullivan Eas           1:01.88   3 
 10 Gilstrap, Caleb              Sullivan Eas           1:02.07   3 
 11 Wright, Samuel               David Crocke           1:02.53   2 
 12 Kenkel, Dylan                Volunteer Hi           1:04.80   2 
 13 Bollinger, Dayton            Sullivan Nor           1:05.91   3 
 14 Meade, John                  Cherokee Hig           1:08.09   3 
 15 Beckman, Jacob               Sullivan Nor           1:08.73   2 
 16 Eaton, Matthew               Sullivan Nor           1:10.24   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory, Abigail             Volunteer Hi           2:39.98   10   
  2 Malcolm, Annie               Sullivan Eas           2:44.11    8   
  3 Perry, Christina             Sullivan Eas           2:44.17    6   
  4 Brooks, Courtney             Cherokee Hig           2:44.42    4   
  5 wolf, jullian                Volunteer Hi           2:47.01    2   
  6 Bishop, Carrigan             David Crocke           2:50.72    1   
  7 Rider, Abigail               Volunteer Hi           2:54.56  
  8 Peters, Brooke               Sullivan Sou           2:55.62  
  9 Brown, Ginger                Cherokee Hig           2:56.05  
 10 Baker, Ali                   Cherokee Hig           2:56.22  
 11 Watson, Jordan               Sullivan Eas           3:07.47  
 12 Fuller, Brittany             Sullivan Sou           3:07.48  
 13 Rodriguez, Kendra            David Crocke           3:07.85  
 14 Pulver, Ashley               Sullivan Sou           3:10.22  
 15 Moore, Mackenzie             David Crocke           3:15.44  
 16 Kyker, Sydney                David Crocke           3:20.26  
 17 Palomino, Carolina           David Crocke           3:23.61  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        Volunteer Hi           2:06.82   10   
  2 Meade, Luke                  Sullivan Eas           2:07.72    8   
  3 Hudlow, Dalton               Sullivan Eas           2:07.82    6   
  4 Harmon, Heath                Sullivan Sou           2:09.86    4   
  5 Edwards, Troy                Volunteer Hi           2:16.53    2   
  6 Buttry, James                Cherokee Hig           2:19.58    1   
  7 Moore, Mason                 Sullivan Sou           2:21.76  
  8 Nanney, Peyton               Sullivan Sou           2:22.12  
  9 Stelter, Lucas               David Crocke           2:23.49  
 10 Ellison, Gabe                Cherokee Hig           2:23.99  
 11 Anderson, Davis              Sullivan Sou           2:24.37  
 12 Morris, Riley                Sullivan Eas           2:26.25  
 13 Thomas, Michael              David Crocke           2:33.09  
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 childress, abby              Sullivan Sou             53.29   1  10   
  2 Herbert, Savannah            Volunteer Hi             54.37   1   8   
  3 Ewing, Olivia                Cherokee Hig             58.39   1   6   
  4 Smith, Lauren                Sullivan Sou             59.78   2   4   
  5 Wade, Jenna                  Sullivan Sou           1:00.59   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Shelby              Cherokee Hig           1:00.70   1   1   
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Sam                  Volunteer Hi             40.16   1  10   
  2 Testerman, Andrew            Cherokee Hig             43.26   1   8   
  3 Mayes, Tyler                 Cherokee Hig             44.24   1   6   
  4 Patel, Cheril                Volunteer Hi             45.80   1   4   
  5 comsa, christian             Sullivan Sou             48.99   2   2   
  6 Tignor, Seth                 Sullivan Sou             51.63   2   1   
  7 Hammonds, Andrew             Sullivan Nor             53.33   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Emily             Volunteer Hi             27.03   1  10   
  2 Berliln, Alexis              Volunteer Hi             28.23   1   8   
  3 Pennington, Tristan          Sullivan Sou             28.46   1   6   
  4 Dennis, Tejaba               Cherokee Hig             28.75   2   4   
  5 Cavin, Bailey                Sullivan Sou             29.20   1   2   
  6 Cassidy, Bree                Volunteer Hi             29.28   1   1   
  7 Conkin, Abbey                Sullivan Sou             29.87   2 
  8 Fagan, Emi                   David Crocke             31.18   2 
  9 Boyd-sweeney, Natalie        Cherokee Hig             31.69   1 
 10 Buchanan, Cassie             David Crocke             34.04   2 
 11 Franks, Meaghan              David Crocke             35.55   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Maliek            Volunteer Hi             22.80   1  10   
  2 Turner, Jordan               David Crocke             23.79   1   8   
  3 McCann, Charlie              Sullivan Sou             23.89   1   6   
  4 Christian, Blake             Sullivan Sou             24.08   2   4   
  5 Martin, Ben                  David Crocke             24.52   1   2   
  6 McNeill, Perry               Volunteer Hi             24.60   2   1   
  7 Headrick, Evan               Sullivan Sou             24.83   2 
  8 Honeycutt, Tanner            David Crocke             24.95   1 
  9 Owens, Hunter                Sullivan Eas             25.56   3 
 10 Kenkel, Dylan                Volunteer Hi             25.62   2 
 11 Johnson, Austin              Cherokee Hig             25.77   2 
 12 Wright, Samuel               David Crocke             26.61   3 
 13 Wendt, Cody                  Sullivan Eas             26.92   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                          4:49.10   10   
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                     5:10.58    8   
     1) Peters, Brooke                  2) Price, Hailey                  
     3) Tipton, Kayla                   4) street, natalie                
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                          3:39.77   10   
     1) Borghetti-Metz, Haydn           2) Cradic, Kirk                   
     3) Edwards, Troy                   4) McNeill, Perry                 
  2 Sullivan East High School  'A'                      3:52.32    8   
     1) Echevarria, Toby                2) Kegley, Peyton                 
     3) McCrosky, Dillon                4) White, Isaiah                  
  3 Sullivan South High School  'A'                     3:58.36    6   
     1) Blair, Will                     2) Harmon, Heath                  
     3) Morris, Tommy                   4) ecker, austin                  
  4 Cherokee High School  'A'                           4:08.60    4   
     1) Byrd, David                     2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Hicks, Tyler                    4) Mcginnes, Lucas                
  5 David Crockett High School  'A'                     4:11.87    2   
     1) Brown, Dalton                   2) Martin, Ben                    
     3) Thomas, Michael                 4) Wright, Samuel                 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                          1:52.00   10   
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                     1:58.68    8   
     1) Cavin, Bailey                   2) Conkin, Abbey                  
     3) Pennington, Tristan             4) street, natalie                
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                           2:00.77    6   
     1) Brdley, Taylor                  2) Marlow, Samantha               
     3) Marlowe, Savanah                4) Seal, Jasmine                  
  4 David Crockett High School  'A'                     2:06.62    4   
     1) Buchanan, Cassie                2) Crouch, Autumn                 
     3) Shipley, Tiny                   4) Fagan, Emi                     
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School  'A'                          1:31.71   10   
     1) Barton, Sam                     2) Carpenter, Maliek              
     3) Cradic, Kirk                    4) McNeill, Perry                 
  2 Sullivan South High School  'A'                     1:36.35    8   
     1) Headrick, Evan                  2) McCann, Charlie                
     3) Westin, Kaiser                  4) ecker, austin                  
  3 Cherokee High School  'A'                           1:44.93    6   
     1) Brewer, Mylan                   2) Buttry, Drew                   
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Jones, Chandler                
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Volunteer High School      165        2) Sullivan South High Schoo 136   
    3) Cherokee High School        82        4) Sullivan East High School  74   
    5) David Crockett High School  36        6) Sullivan North High Schoo  20   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Volunteer High School      151        2) Sullivan South High Schoo 124   
    3) Cherokee High School       109.50     4) Sullivan East High School  66   
    5) David Crockett High School  43.50     6) Sullivan North High Schoo  22