Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:54 PM
                         2013 Region 7-3A - 4/23/2013                          
                              Wilson High School                               
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle           5-03.00   10   
  2 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle           4-10.00    8   
  3 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                J4-10.00    6   
  4 Prough, Tori                 North Myrtle          J4-10.00    5   
  5 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle           4-08.00    4   
  6 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                 4-04.00    3   
  7 Corey, Skyla                 St. James              4-00.00    2   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 mccall, Shawntez             Wilson                 6-00.00   10   
  2 Greene, Kelton               Myrtle Beach           5-06.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Zahir                Georgetown             5-04.00    6   
  4 Hyman, Marc                  St. James             J5-04.00    5   
  5 Boyd, Calvin                 Wilson                 5-02.00    4   
  6 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown            J5-02.00    2.50
  6 Clora, Keyon                 Socastee              J5-02.00    2.50
  8 Gursky, Stephen              Socastee              J5-02.00    1   
  9 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown            J5-02.00  
 10 Simmons, Kris                Socastee               5-00.00  
 11 McCray, Anthony              Myrtle Beach           4-10.00  
 -- Jonas, Dalton                Socastee                    NH  
 -- James, Darius                Wilson                      NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell, Heather              St. James              9-00.00   10   
  2 Gore, Valerie                St. James              7-06.00    8   
  3 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle           7-00.00    6   
  4 Weber, Felicity              St. James              6-06.00    5   
  5 Schoonover, Haley            North Myrtle           6-00.00    4   
 -- Cundiff, Jacquelyn           St. James                   NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Donnie               St. James             11-00.00   10   
  2 Davis, Tresman               North Myrtle           9-06.00    8   
  3 Pursley, Alijah              St. James             J9-06.00    6   
  4 Curry, Malik                 St. James              8-06.00    5   
  5 Joyner, Mason                North Myrtle           7-06.00    4   
 -- Britt-Tripp, Connor          North Myrtle                NH  
 -- Fuss, Nolan                  St. James                   NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown            16-02.00   10   
  2 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                15-05.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Lauren              St. James             14-11.00    6   
  4 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle          14-07.00    5   
  5 Grove, Alexis                Georgetown            14-06.00    4   
  6 Crosswhite, Annika           North Myrtle          14-03.00    2.50
  6 Levy, Daila                  Myrtle Beach          14-03.00    2.50
  8 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                14-02.00    0.50
  8 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle          14-02.00    0.50
 10 Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach          14-00.00  
 11 Stephen, Dakota              Socastee              13-11.00  
 12 Montgomery, Alishana         Wilson                12-11.00  
 13 Corey, Skyla                 St. James             12-03.00  
 14 Geathers, Nadia              Myrtle Beach          11-10.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown            19-08.00   10   
  2 Green, Marquis               Myrtle Beach          19-05.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                18-08.00    6   
  4 Collins, Keith               Georgetown            18-06.00    5   
  5 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee              18-00.00    4   
  6 Borden, Devin                Wilson                17-11.00    3   
  7 Banks, Charles               North Myrtle          17-09.00    2   
  8 Sessions, Keyonte            Myrtle Beach         J17-09.00    1   
  9 Simmons, Kris                Socastee              17-05.00  
 10 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach          17-03.00  
 11 Drayton, Marquez             Georgetown            17-02.00  
 12 Funnie, Jonathan             Georgetown            16-11.00  
 13 Tom, Andrew                  St. James             16-08.00  
 14 Black, Cameron               Myrtle Beach         J16-08.00  
 15 Livingston, Jahlen           North Myrtle          15-08.00  
 16 Clora, Keyon                 Socastee              15-06.00  
 17 Deible, Steven               St. James             12-10.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                34-09.00   10   
  2 Grove, Alexis                Georgetown            33-03.50    8   
  3 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle          31-05.50    6   
  4 Bradley, Lauren              St. James             31-03.00    5   
  5 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                29-06.50    4   
  6 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle          29-03.00    3   
  7 Crosswhite, Annika           North Myrtle          29-00.00    2   
  8 Montgomery, Alishana         Wilson                28-11.00    1   
 -- McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                      ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 bailey, mark                 Wilson                42-02.25   10   
  2 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown            41-10.00    8   
  3 Collins, Keith               Georgetown            41-03.25    6   
  4 Drayton, Marquez             Georgetown            39-07.00    5   
  5 Tom, Andrew                  St. James             38-09.00    4   
  6 Deible, Steven               St. James             38-03.00    3   
  7 Funnie, Jonathan             Georgetown            36-05.00    2   
  8 Hyman, Marc                  St. James             36-03.50    1   
  9 James, Darius                Wilson                36-01.00  
 10 Livingston, Jahlen           North Myrtle          33-08.50  
 11 Kelleher, Daniel             Myrtle Beach          30-01.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nijeria               Wilson                  106-09   10   
  2 Hawkins, Tenaya              Wilson                   75-09    8   
  3 Holmes, Brianna              North Myrtle             73-04    6   
  4 Miles, Khiarra               Wilson                   70-03    5   
  5 Pena, Jennifer               Myrtle Beach             69-11    4   
  6 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle             68-10    3   
  7 Green, Brianna               North Myrtle             64-11    2   
  8 Stanley, Laquiesha           North Myrtle             60-05    1   
  9 Iriarrte, Nani               Myrtle Beach             59-07  
 10 Mention, Rikayah             Socastee                 57-04  
 11 Stevenson, NyAsia            Wilson                   57-03  
 12 Williams, Megan              St. James                48-04  
 13 Walker, Chelsea              St. James                47-05  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Conner                St. James               129-02   10   
  2 Loud, Jake                   St. James               115-04    8   
  3 Chestnut, Tyre               St. James               112-05    6   
  4 Moore, Keyshawn              North Myrtle             98-03    5   
  5 Timmons, Jerrell             Wilson                   98-00    4   
  6 Graham, Gerodie              North Myrtle             97-09    3   
  7 Monte, Chris                 Myrtle Beach             97-06    2   
  8 Kelleher, Daniel             Myrtle Beach             93-10    1   
  9 Carnegie, Javon              North Myrtle             93-06  
 10 Daniels, Earnest             Wilson                   92-04  
 11 Burgess, Malik               Myrtle Beach             88-06  
 12 Tyree, Patrick               Socastee                 81-06  
 13 Holmes, Dezmon               Georgetown               81-03  
 14 Guiles, Timothy              Georgetown               66-09  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nijeria               Wilson                32-10.00   10   
  2 Holmes, Brianna              North Myrtle          28-09.00    8   
  3 Green, Brianna               North Myrtle          28-08.00    6   
  4 Pena, Jennifer               Myrtle Beach          28-00.00    5   
  5 Hawkins, Tenaya              Wilson                26-05.00    4   
  6 Miles, Khiarra               Wilson                26-00.00    3   
  7 Stanley, Laquiesha           North Myrtle          25-03.00    2   
  8 Stevenson, NyAsia            Wilson                25-01.00    1   
  9 James, Haley                 Myrtle Beach          23-00.00  
 10 Mention, Rikayah             Socastee              22-03.00  
 11 Walker, Chelsea              St. James             22-02.00  
 12 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle          22-00.00  
 13 Williams, Megan              St. James             21-10.00  
 14 Bryant, Gnoj                 Myrtle Beach          19-01.00  
 15 Johnson, Saquall             Myrtle Beach          17-00.00  
 16 Lance, Arian                 Georgetown            14-00.00  
 -- Lance, Keasia                Georgetown                  ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Conner                St. James             45-03.00   10   
  2 Livingston, Donquail         North Myrtle          43-08.00    8   
  3 Evans, Justin                Wilson                42-06.00    6   
  4 Holmes, Dezmon               Georgetown            41-09.00    5   
  5 Loud, Jake                   St. James             40-10.00    4   
  6 Carnegie, Javon              North Myrtle          39-01.00    3   
  7 Daniels, Earnest             Wilson                36-02.00    2   
  8 Alston, Ca Rol               Wilson                36-01.00    1   
  9 Ovada, Amir                  Myrtle Beach          36-00.00  
 10 Moore, Keyshawn              North Myrtle          34-06.00  
 11 Barrett, Noah                Myrtle Beach          33-10.00  
 12 Vereen, Calvin               Myrtle Beach          31-04.00  
 13 Guiles, Timothy              Georgetown            27-07.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                       50.94   10   
     1) Gardner, Qunazia                2) Smith, Alisha                  
     3) Grove, Alexis                   4) Richardson, Danielle           
  2 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               52.74    8   
     1) Gore, Dandrea                   2) Prince-Oliver, La'Brysetia     
     3) Dewitt, Ronshelia               4) Edge, Ingrid                   
  3 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                     52.92    6   
     1) Geathers, Nadia                 2) Bryant, Tynetta                
     3) Wilson, Destiny                 4) Grant, Najae                   
  4 St. James  'A'                                        56.55    5   
     1) Alston, Alexus                  2) Cunningham, Christine          
     3) Gore, Valerie                   4) Smith, Megan                   
 -- Wilson  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Baccus, Jasmine                 2) Frierson, Jessica              
     3) Leonard, Demaria                4) McBride, Rekirah               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                           42.15   10   
     1) McBride, Adonius                2) simon, elijah                  
     3) Thomas, Yohance                 4) Thomas, Gaqun                  
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                       43.38    8   
     1) Canteen, Rodrick                2) Thomas, Zahir                  
     3) Drayton, Jeremy                 4) Hannah, Derrick                
  3 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               44.54    6   
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) Gause, Willie                  
     3) Banks, Charles                  4) Scott, Marshawn                
  4 St. James  'A'                                        46.76    5   
     1) Hyman, Marc                     2) Avant, Tyler                   
     3) Tom, Andrew                     4) Dukes, Tyrell                  
  5 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                     47.79    4   
     1) Butler, Cejarie                 2) Sessions, Keyonte              
     3) Vereen, Will                    4) Black, Cameron                 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         4:20.30   10   
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Jackson, Essence               
     3) Hines, Ashley                   4) Leonard, Demaria               
  2 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                             4:24.99    8   
     1) Cox, Jevelyn                    2) Nurmi, Minja                   
     3) Crosswhite, Annika              4) Williams, Neesaih              
  3 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                   4:29.33    6   
     1) Berkey, Rachel                  2) Starbeck, Heather              
     3) Wilson, Destiny                 4) Levy, Daila                    
  4 Socastee  'A'                                       4:39.83    5   
     1) Shimer, Crystal                 2) Booth, Beka                    
     3) Kobe, Ramona                    4) Adorno, Kyleigh                
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:43.81    4   
     1) Heyward, Tanasia                2) Beach, Kennedy                 
     3) Nesbit, Tiara                   4) Grove, Alexis                  
  6 St. James  'A'                                      4:45.01    3   
     1) Bradley, Lauren                 2) Cunningham, Christine          
     3) Glover, Kelsey                  4) Gore, Valerie                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         3:34.53   10   
     1) Boyd, Calvin                    2) simon, elijah                  
     3) Eason, Gabrell                  4) maize, gaquan                  
  2 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                             3:41.64    8   
     1) Baker, Eric                     2) Gore, Colby                    
     3) Banks, Charles                  4) Perry, Jordan                  
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:50.18    6   
     1) Collins, Zaquan                 2) Canteen, Rodrick               
     3) Livingston, DeMondre            4) Hannah, Derrick                
  4 St. James  'A'                                      3:51.82    5   
     1) Falco, Corey                    2) Morrison, Corey                
     3) Deible, Steven                  4) Dukes, Tyrell                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                        10:20.72   10   
     1) Davis, Harriotte                2) Jackson, Essence               
     3) White, Sydney                   4) Wingate, Ashley                
  2 Socastee  'A'                                      10:32.17    8   
     1) Adorno, Kyleigh                 2) Booth, Beka                    
     3) Kobe, Ramona                    4) Shimer, Crystal                
  3 St. James  'A'                                     11:25.13    6   
     1) Matthews, Nicole                2) Feagin, Natalie                
     3) Jones, Karleigh                 4) Cunningham, Samantha           
  4 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                  11:42.24    5   
     1) Berkey, Rachel                  2) Leask, Julianne                
     3) Levy, Daila                     4) Woodard, Katharine             
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                    12:16.54    4   
     1) Matthews, Tateyana              2) Beach, Kennedy                 
     3) Lance, Keasia                   4) Jordan, Mary Cooper            
  6 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                            12:47.38    3   
     1) Barbosa, Emily                  2) Rape, Karsyn                   
     3) Jones, Margaret Alexis          4) Williams, Medinah              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. James  'A'                                      8:31.93   10   
     1) Falco, Corey                    2) Pursley, Alijah                
     3) Morrison, Corey                 4) Krier, Billy                   
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         8:35.95    8   
     1) Andre, Christopher              2) Bigelow, Ben                   
     3) Eason, Gabrell                  4) Truman, Andrew                 
  3 Socastee  'A'                                       9:18.04    6   
     1) Goss, Austin                    2) Powalie, Adam                  
     3) Poisson, Austin                 4) Vaught, William                
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                     9:52.91    5   
     1) Drayton, Marquez                2) Brave, Quemell                 
     3) Green, Jakee                    4) McGirt, Darius                 
  5 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                            10:10.90    4   
     1) Fluery, Craig                   2) Pacileo, Dylan                 
     3) Roeder, Tom                     4) Ward III, Jackie               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   12.32q  3 
  2 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown               12.71q  2 
  3 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   13.17q  1 
  4 Williams, Nykenyia           Wilson                   13.47q  1 
  5 Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach             13.55q  3 
  6 Smith, Alisha                Georgetown               13.55q  2 
  7 Heyward, Tanasia             Georgetown               13.58q  3 
  8 Dewitt, Ronshelia            North Myrtle             13.59q  3 
  9 Grant, Najae                 Myrtle Beach             13.81   1 
 10 Alston, Alexus               St. James                13.81   3 
 11 Bryant, Tynetta              Myrtle Beach             13.92   1 
 12 Gore, Dandrea                North Myrtle             14.11   2 
 13 Prince-Oliver, La'Bryset     North Myrtle             14.21   2 
 14 Barbosa, Emily               North Myrtle             14.82   2 
 15 Cunningham, Christine        St. James                15.49   3 
 16 Quashie, Tatiyana            Socastee                 16.84   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   12.44   10   
  2 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown               12.71    8   
  3 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   13.33    6   
  4 Williams, Nykenyia           Wilson                   13.56    5   
  5 Dewitt, Ronshelia            North Myrtle             13.68    4   
  6 Heyward, Tanasia             Georgetown               13.78    3   
  7 Smith, Alisha                Georgetown               13.99    2   
 -- Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach                FS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               11.05q  2 
  2 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   11.21q  3 
  3 Thomas, Zahir                Georgetown               11.33q  3 
  4 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.34q  2 
  5 Butler, Cejarie              Myrtle Beach             11.57q  1 
  6 Greene, Kelton               Myrtle Beach             11.83q  1 
  7 Gause, Willie                North Myrtle             12.14q  1 
  8 Johnson, Christian           Georgetown               12.38q  2 
  9 West, Nick                   St. James                12.53   1 
 10 McGirt, Darius               Georgetown               12.62   1 
 11 Manigault, Austin            St. James                12.82   2 
 12 Curry, Malik                 St. James                13.15   3 
 13 Stefans, Christopher         Myrtle Beach             13.21   3 
 14 Hernandez, Marco             Socastee                 13.54   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   11.15   10   
  2 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.19    8   
  3 Thomas, Zahir                Georgetown               11.45    6   
  4 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               11.47    5   
  5 Butler, Cejarie              Myrtle Beach             11.57    4   
  6 Greene, Kelton               Myrtle Beach             11.87    3   
  7 Johnson, Christian           Georgetown               12.55    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   25.76   3  10   
  2 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown               26.72   3   8   
  3 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   27.70   3   6   
  4 Williams, Neesaih            North Myrtle             27.87   3   5   
  5 Wilson, Destiny              Myrtle Beach             28.11   3   4   
  6 Dewitt, Ronshelia            North Myrtle             28.42   2   3   
  7 Williams, Nykenyia           Wilson                   28.91   2   2   
  8 McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                   28.98   2   1   
  9 Bradley, Lauren              St. James                29.17   2 
 10 Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach             29.25   2 
 11 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             29.26   3 
 12 Gore, Dandrea                North Myrtle             29.57   3 
 13 Smith, Alisha                Georgetown               29.77   3 
 14 Bryant, Tynetta              Myrtle Beach             29.95   2 
 15 Grant, Najae                 Myrtle Beach             29.95   1 
 16 Lance, Arian                 Georgetown               31.10   1 
 17 Angelo, Mia                  Socastee                 32.16   1 
 18 Nesbit, Tiara                Georgetown               33.11   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 simon, elijah                Wilson                   22.66   3  10   
  2 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   22.74   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   22.94   3   6   
  4 Thomas, Zahir                Georgetown               23.13   3 
  5 Butler, Cejarie              Myrtle Beach             23.34   3   4   
  6 Greene, Kelton               Myrtle Beach             23.92   2   3   
  7 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee                 24.18   2   2   
  8 Class, Kered                 North Myrtle             24.70   2   1   
  9 Avant, Tyler                 St. James                25.06   1 
 10 Brave, Quemell               Georgetown               25.46   2 
 11 West, Nick                   St. James                26.15   1 
 12 Johnson, Christian           Georgetown               26.26   2 
 13 Hyman, Marc                  St. James                26.27   1 
 14 Gregory, Zachariah           Socastee                 27.19   1 
 15 Stefans, Christopher         Myrtle Beach             27.82   1 
 16 Cain, Zachary                Socastee                 28.68   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                 1:01.92   3  10   
  2 Williams, Neesaih            North Myrtle           1:02.34   3   8   
  3 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                 1:02.35   3   6   
  4 Cox, Jevelyn                 North Myrtle           1:03.59   3   5   
  5 Levy, Daila                  Myrtle Beach           1:04.68   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Destiny              Myrtle Beach           1:05.14   3   3   
  7 Starbeck, Heather            Myrtle Beach           1:05.46   3   2   
  8 Nurmi, Minja                 North Myrtle           1:06.54   2   1   
  9 Beach, Kennedy               Georgetown             1:06.55   3 
 10 Stephen, Dakota              Socastee               1:06.97   3 
 11 Plante, Tori                 North Myrtle           1:08.35   2 
 12 Heyward, Tanasia             Georgetown             1:09.10   1 
 13 Cunningham, Christine        St. James              1:09.82   1 
 14 Lance, Arian                 Georgetown             1:13.79   1 
 15 Nesbit, Tiara                Georgetown             1:14.61   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 simon, elijah                Wilson                   50.97   1  10   
  2 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               51.52   1   8   
  3 Boyd, Calvin                 Wilson                   52.57   1   6   
  4 Dukes, Tyrell                St. James                53.16   1   5   
  5 Gore, Colby                  North Myrtle             53.31   1   4   
  6 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee                 53.66   1   3   
  7 Eason, Gabrell               Wilson                   55.15   2   2   
  8 Perry, Jordan                North Myrtle             55.25   1   1   
  9 Class, Kered                 North Myrtle             55.42   1 
 10 James, Darius                Wilson                   59.20   2 
 11 Curry, Malik                 St. James              1:01.52   3 
 12 Fuss, Nolan                  St. James              1:02.50   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 2:29.19   2  10   
  2 Glover, Kelsey               St. James              2:34.07   2   8   
  3 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                 2:34.32   2   6   
  4 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee               2:36.21   2   5   
  5 Davis, Harriotte             Wilson                 2:40.94   2   4   
  6 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               2:45.19   2   3   
  7 White, Sydney                Wilson                 2:45.43   2   2   
  8 Kobe, Ramona                 Socastee               2:49.39   2   1   
  9 Berkey, Rachel               Myrtle Beach           2:50.24   2 
 10 Weber, Felicity              St. James              2:51.11   2 
 11 Adorno, Kyleigh              Socastee               2:52.63   1 
 12 Starbeck, Heather            Myrtle Beach           2:53.46   2 
 13 Williams, Medinah            North Myrtle           2:55.84   2 
 14 Woodard, Katharine           Myrtle Beach           3:01.62   1 
 15 Rape, Karsyn                 North Myrtle           3:11.61   1 
 16 Money, Shayline              St. James              3:19.61   1 
 17 Tew, Caroline                St. James              3:20.35   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krier, Billy                 St. James              2:00.86   2  10   
  2 Eason, Gabrell               Wilson                 2:06.21   2   8   
  3 Falco, Corey                 St. James              2:11.70   2   6   
  4 Andre, Christopher           Wilson                 2:11.82   2   5   
  5 Truman, Andrew               Wilson                 2:12.78   2   4   
  6 Roeder, Tom                  North Myrtle           2:14.30   2   3   
  7 Pursley, Alijah              St. James              2:21.19   2   2   
  8 Recinos, Jimmy               Myrtle Beach           2:21.21   1   1   
  9 Morrison, Corey              St. James              2:21.28   2 
 10 Goss, Austin                 Socastee               2:21.44   1 
 11 Davis, John                  Wilson                 2:21.74   2 
 12 McGirt, Darius               Georgetown             2:26.78   1 
 13 Holmes, Dezmon               Georgetown             2:48.43   1 
 14 Gloger, Adi                  Myrtle Beach           2:50.20   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                 5:39.47   10   
  2 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 5:41.49    8   
  3 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James              5:42.24    6   
  4 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee               5:50.14    5   
  5 Davis, Harriotte             Wilson                 6:01.95    4   
  6 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               6:11.21    3   
  7 Jones, Karleigh              St. James              6:17.55    2   
  8 Feagin, Natalie              St. James              6:26.07    1   
  9 Adorno, Kyleigh              Socastee               6:29.02  
 10 Berkey, Rachel               Myrtle Beach           6:31.44  
 11 Scow, Faith                  North Myrtle           6:50.66  
 12 Downey, Aurora               North Myrtle           7:01.17  
 13 Farley, Theresa              Myrtle Beach           7:08.35  
 14 Woodard, Katharine           Myrtle Beach           7:17.32  
 15 Watts, Charli                Myrtle Beach           7:30.58  
 -- Jones, Margaret Alexis       North Myrtle               DNF  
 -- Matthews, Nicole             St. James                  DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krier, Billy                 St. James              4:39.28   10   
  2 Poisson, Austin              Socastee               4:40.19    8   
  3 Falco, Corey                 St. James              5:00.18    6   
  4 Morrison, Corey              St. James              5:03.29    5   
  5 Hopper, Nikolas              Wilson                 5:05.43    4   
  6 Vaught, William              Socastee               5:06.33    3   
  7 Bonds, Benjamin              Wilson                 5:07.44    2   
  8 Fluery, Craig                North Myrtle           5:08.22    1   
  9 Powalie, Adam                Socastee               5:15.47  
 10 Recinos, Jimmy               Myrtle Beach           5:18.43  
 11 Bigelow, Ben                 Wilson                 5:21.08  
 12 Krechel, Noah                St. James              5:31.80  
 13 Schexnayder, Jt              Myrtle Beach           5:35.19  
 14 Monte, Chris                 Myrtle Beach           5:39.21  
 15 Truman, Andrew               Wilson                 5:39.90  
 16 Farrar, Daniel               North Myrtle           5:42.73  
 17 Ward III, Jackie             North Myrtle           5:52.84  
 18 Gloger, Adi                  Myrtle Beach           6:17.79  
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudley, Jill                 Socastee              12:42.65   10   
  2 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James             12:44.59    8   
  3 Davis, Harriotte             Wilson                13:16.31    6   
  4 Jones, Karleigh              St. James             13:22.64    5   
  5 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                13:33.44    4   
  6 Jordan, Mary Cooper          Georgetown            13:47.42    3   
  7 Feagin, Natalie              St. James             13:54.32    2   
  8 Jones, Camile J              Socastee              14:48.27    1   
  9 Scow, Faith                  North Myrtle          15:06.95  
 10 Hillegass, Brittani          Socastee              15:28.18  
 11 White, Sydney                Wilson                16:19.42  
 -- Downey, Aurora               North Myrtle               DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krier, Billy                 St. James             10:35.38   10   
  2 Poisson, Austin              Socastee              10:38.16    8   
  3 Epstein, Ethan               Myrtle Beach          10:48.99    6   
  4 Hale, Tanner                 St. James             11:14.53    5   
  5 Brown, Hunter                St. James             11:19.73    4   
  6 Hopper, Nikolas              Wilson                11:24.36    3   
  7 Bigelow, Ben                 Wilson                11:28.00    2   
  8 Powalie, Adam                Socastee              11:43.65    1   
  9 Poe, Lance                   Socastee              12:05.50  
 10 Bonds, Benjamin              Wilson                12:22.73  
 11 Wilkie, Robert               North Myrtle          12:36.80  
 12 Pacileo, Dylan               North Myrtle          12:47.21  
 -- Parker, Sean                 North Myrtle               DNF  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                   16.02q  2 
  2 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown               16.50q  1 
  3 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                   17.75q  1 
  4 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle             17.80q  1 
  5 Alston, Alexus               St. James                18.38q  2 
  6 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             18.58q  2 
  7 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                   18.66q  1 
  8 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                   18.72q  2 
  9 Starbeck, Heather            Myrtle Beach             19.19   1 
 10 Natale, Kaity                Myrtle Beach             19.28   1 
 11 Godwin, Alexandria           Socastee                 19.99   2 
 12 Smith, Megan                 St. James                21.41   2 
 13 Johnson, Destinee            Georgetown               23.80   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                   16.01   10   
  2 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown               16.24    8   
  3 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle             17.68    6   
  4 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                   17.98    5   
  5 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             18.43    4   
  6 Alston, Alexus               St. James                18.50    3   
  7 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                   18.55    2   
  8 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                   24.17    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 maize, gaquan                Wilson                   14.76q  2 
  2 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.41q  1 
  3 bailey, mark                 Wilson                   15.63q  2 
  4 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown               16.42q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach             16.95q  2 
  6 Samuel, Jhamori              Wilson                   17.19q  2 
  7 Tucker, Donnie               St. James                18.15q  1 
  8 Bellamy, Santenia            North Myrtle             19.73q  1 
  9 Livingston, DeMondre         Georgetown               20.23   1 
 10 Baker, JaMerequan            Georgetown               22.07   2 
 11 Davis, Tresman               North Myrtle             23.30   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 maize, gaquan                Wilson                   14.80   10   
  2 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.34    8   
  3 bailey, mark                 Wilson                   15.49    6   
  4 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown               16.08    5   
  5 Samuel, Jhamori              Wilson                   16.80    4   
  6 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach             16.95    3   
  7 Bellamy, Santenia            North Myrtle             19.27    2   
  8 Tucker, Donnie               St. James                19.41    1   
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle           1:11.92   2  10   
  2 Geathers, Nadia              Myrtle Beach           1:13.05   2   8   
  3 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle           1:17.03   1   6   
  4 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle           1:17.33   2   5   
  5 Dewitt, Ronshelia            North Myrtle           1:17.68   2   4   
  6 Williams, Morghan            Wilson                 1:17.83   1   3   
  7 Smith, Megan                 St. James              1:18.21   2   2   
  8 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                 1:22.57   2   1   
  9 Corey, Skyla                 St. James              1:26.21   1 
 10 Matthews, Tateyana           Georgetown             1:27.48   2 
 11 Alston, Alexus               St. James              1:33.15   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach             56.61   2  10   
  2 bailey, mark                 Wilson                   59.52   2   8   
  3 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle           1:00.08   2   6   
  4 maize, gaquan                Wilson                 1:00.85   2   5   
  5 Deible, Steven               St. James              1:02.10   2   4   
  6 Livingston, DeMondre         Georgetown             1:04.80   2   3   
  7 Samuel, Jhamori              Wilson                 1:05.54   1   2   
  8 Canteen, Rodrick             Georgetown             1:07.41   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach           1:09.32   2 
 10 Bellamy, Santenia            North Myrtle           1:09.39   1 
 11 Newman, Thomas               North Myrtle           1:11.45   1 
 12 Tucker, Donnie               St. James              1:13.25   1 
 13 Davis, Tresman               North Myrtle           1:18.08   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson                     225.50     2) North Myrtle Beach        164   
    3) St. James                   87        4) Georgetown                 72   
    5) Myrtle Beach                49.50     6) Socastee                   41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson                     197        2) St. James                 160   
    3) Georgetown                  98.50     4) North Myrtle Beach         82   
    5) Myrtle Beach                58        6) Socastee                   38.50