Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:54 PM
                         2013 Region 6-3A - 4/24/2013                          
                             Crestwood High School                             
                                  Sumter, SC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville             4-10.00   10   
  2 Lunn, Karissa                Darlington             4-08.00    6   
  2 Moses, Jasmin                Crestwood              4-08.00    6   
  2 Frazier, Brittany            Manning                4-08.00    6   
  5 Brown, Lanisha               Manning               J4-08.00    2   
  6 Glover, Eriana               Hartsville             4-04.00    1   
 -- Bonaparte, Ladaysha          Darlington                  NH  
 -- Thames, Montika              Manning                     NH  
 -- Rogers, Dennyetta            Hartsville                  NH  
 -- Jackson, Dajonia             Darlington                  NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conyers, Antwan              Crestwood              6-00.00    9   
  1 Copeland, Zeke               Hartsville             6-00.00    9   
  3 James, Ty                    Darlington            J6-00.00    6   
  4 Blakely, Travis              Crestwood              5-10.00    4   
  5 Ervin, Demariele             Darlington            J5-10.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Ke'shoan            Manning               J5-10.00    1   
  7 Sharper, Darius              Manning               J5-10.00  
  8 Hamilton, Jaylen             Manning               J5-10.00  
  9 McDaniel, Jason              Crestwood             J5-10.00  
 10 Dupree, Trayon               Manning                5-06.00  
 10 Jett, Trayvon                Darlington             5-06.00  
 -- Dubose, Traquan              Darlington                  NH  
 -- Hill, Anthony                Crestwood                   NH  
 -- Dickerson, Nathan            Lakewood                    NH  
 -- Ramsey, Quentin              Lakewood                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moses, Jasmin                Crestwood              8-00.00   10   
 -- Dennis, Laurel               Darlington                  NH  
 -- Sturgeon, Elizabeth          Darlington                  NH  
 -- Byrd, Bethany                Darlington                  NH  
 -- Chestnut, Kinsley            Darlington                  NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Josh             Darlington            10-06.00   10   
  2 Dubose, Traquan              Darlington           J10-06.00    8   
  3 Wheeler, Claude              Crestwood              9-06.00    6   
  4 Stukes, Joshua               Crestwood             J9-06.00    4   
  5 Blakely, Travis              Crestwood              9-00.00    2   
  6 McDaniel, Jason              Crestwood             J9-00.00    1   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York, Petra                  Manning               16-02.50   10   
  2 Frierson, Sapphire           Manning               15-11.00    8   
  3 Brown, Lanisha               Manning               15-09.00    6   
  4 Harmon, Chante               Darlington            15-08.00    4   
  5 Lunn, Karissa                Darlington            15-02.00    1.50
  5 McFarland, Jasmine           Darlington            15-02.00    1.50
  7 Heslewood, Elise             Hartsville            15-01.00  
  7 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville            15-01.00  
  9 Abraham, Alexia              Manning               14-09.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Michael             Marlboro              20-09.50   10   
  2 Conyers, Antwan              Crestwood             20-03.50    8   
  3 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville            20-03.00    6   
  4 James, Ty                    Darlington            19-06.00    4   
  5 Ray, Russell                 Manning               19-03.00    2   
  6 Copeland, Zeke               Hartsville            19-02.50    1   
  7 Sellers, Treyvon             Hartsville            19-02.00  
  8 Johnson, Ke'shoan            Manning               19-01.50  
  9 McDaniel, Jason              Crestwood             19-01.00  
 10 Dupree, Trayon               Manning               19-00.00  
 11 Sims, Quentin                Darlington            18-06.00  
 12 Dozier, Marcus               Manning               17-11.00  
 13 Stukes, Joshua               Crestwood             17-09.00  
 14 Wheeler, Claude              Crestwood             17-06.00  
 15 Pooler, JaQuarius            Hartsville            17-05.00  
 16 Damon, Chris                 Darlington            15-09.50  
 17 Chrales, Deontrae            Lakewood              15-06.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frierson, Sapphire           Manning               34-04.00   10   
  2 Abraham, Alexia              Manning               33-00.00    8   
  3 Harmon, Chante               Darlington            32-10.50    6   
  4 Heslewood, Elise             Hartsville            32-02.00    4   
  5 Hilton, Meighan              Manning              J32-02.00    2   
  6 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville            30-00.00    1   
  7 McFarland, Jasmine           Darlington            28-05.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McManus, Michael             Marlboro              43-06.50   10   
  2 Sharper, Darius              Manning               42-06.00    8   
  3 Conyers, Antwan              Crestwood             42-00.00    6   
  4 Benjamin, Rakeem             Crestwood             41-09.50    4   
  5 Ray, Russell                 Manning               41-04.00    2   
  6 Fakih, Shamari               Crestwood             41-01.00    1   
  7 Blackwell, Jacquel           Manning               40-05.00  
  8 Sims, Quentin                Darlington            40-04.00  
  9 Sellers, Treyvon             Hartsville            39-10.00  
 10 Williams, Daveon             Darlington            39-07.00  
 11 Dupree, Trayon               Manning               38-10.50  
 12 Johnson, Tyshawn             Lakewood              38-06.00  
 13 Pooler, JaQuarius            Hartsville            37-07.00  
 14 Hill, Anthony                Crestwood             37-00.00  
 15 Dickerson, Nathan            Lakewood              33-07.00  
 16 Chrales, Deontrae            Lakewood              33-02.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Kristen            Hartsville              105-01   10   
  2 Serna, Alejandra             Crestwood                83-11    8   
  3 Harvin, Makeba               Manning                  76-08    6   
  4 Johnson, Mesha               Hartsville               75-02    4   
  5 Pugh, Tabraysha              Crestwood                72-04    2   
  6 Cotton, Jasmine              Manning                  71-07    1   
  7 Herrington, Shaniqu          Crestwood                69-01  
  8 James, Shaquandra            Hartsville               68-10  
  9 Dingle, Alexius              Manning                  68-05  
 10 Harvin, Quaniece             Manning                  65-01  
 11 Cataldo, Aliyah              Marlboro                 59-08  
 12 Smith, Ayana                 Crestwood                59-03  
 13 Moore, Ronda                 Marlboro                 58-01  
 14 Smith, Adrian                Darlington               56-01  
 15 Smith, Destiny               Darlington               53-09  
 16 Matthews, Nicole             Darlington               50-10  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keels, Malcolm               Manning                 133-04   10   
  2 Caldwell, Bryson             Hartsville              120-08    8   
  3 Reed, Edward                 Hartsville              118-07    6   
  4 White, Andrew                Lakewood                116-10    4   
  5 Hilton, Marcus               Crestwood               112-04    2   
  6 Smith, Charles               Darlington              103-01    1   
  7 Burgess, Keiton              Crestwood               102-07  
  8 McFadden, Trayvond           Crestwood                99-09  
  9 McCall, Stevenson            Marlboro                 98-09  
 10 Mack, Darriel                Marlboro                 98-04  
 11 Johnson, Jalon               Marlboro                 97-08  
 12 Hilton, Keon                 Manning                  92-03  
 13 Bailey, Tre                  Lakewood                 86-00  
 14 Bennett, Raquan              Manning                  85-04  
 15 Smith, Olijuwan              Marlboro                 79-01  
 16 Baker, Zack                  Lakewood                 76-02  
 17 Moore, Avery                 Lakewood                 68-10  
 -- Rogers-Maynor, Trevon        Crestwood                   ND  
 -- Johnson, Shaquille           Darlington                  ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Kristen            Hartsville            38-02.00   10   
  2 Dukes, Jasmine               Lakewood              33-02.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Mesha               Hartsville            30-06.50    6   
  4 Harvin, Makeba               Manning               30-05.00    4   
  5 Serna, Alejandra             Crestwood             30-01.00    2   
  6 Smith, Adrian                Darlington            29-10.50    1   
  7 Harvin, Quaniece             Manning               28-09.50  
  8 Cotton, Jasmine              Manning               28-08.00  
  9 Cataldo, Aliyah              Marlboro              28-06.50  
 10 Moore, Ronda                 Marlboro              27-11.00  
 11 James, Shaquandra            Hartsville            26-10.00  
 11 Major, Aleighsha             Crestwood             26-10.00  
 13 Abbott, Eva                  Crestwood             26-04.50  
 14 Dingle, Alexius              Manning               25-09.00  
 15 Pugh, Tabraysha              Crestwood             25-04.00  
 16 Green, Janelle               Lakewood              24-04.00  
 17 Smith, Destiny               Darlington            23-08.00  
 18 Matthews, Nicole             Darlington            21-02.00  
 19 Stradford, Kiana             Lakewood              18-01.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keels, Malcolm               Manning               42-07.50   10   
  2 Burgess, Keiton              Crestwood             41-05.00    8   
  3 Hilton, Marcus               Crestwood             40-09.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Tremayne             Hartsville            40-07.50    4   
  5 Hilton, Keon                 Manning               40-05.50    2   
  6 Bennett, Raquan              Manning               40-04.50    1   
  7 McFadden, Karon              Darlington            39-04.50  
  8 Roberson, Charles            Darlington            39-03.50  
  9 Johnson, Jalon               Marlboro              38-08.50  
 10 Spann, Marcus                Crestwood             38-03.00  
 11 Johnson, Shaquille           Darlington            37-08.50  
 12 Bailey, Tre                  Lakewood              37-08.00  
 13 Mack, Darriel                Marlboro              37-01.50  
 14 Maddox, John                 Manning               37-00.50  
 15 Jackson, Aaron               Darlington            36-01.50  
 16 White, Andrew                Lakewood              34-05.50  
 17 Council, Nigel               Crestwood             34-03.50  
 18 Baker, Zack                  Lakewood              33-05.00  
 19 Bridges, Shyheem             Marlboro              32-11.50  
 20 Moore, Avery                 Lakewood              31-11.00  
 21 Caldwell, Bryson             Hartsville            31-04.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington  'A'                                    11:16.23   10   
     1) Robinson, Marissa               2) Schultz, Harley                
     3) McFarland, Shatoya              4) James, Nyasia                  
  2 Manning  'A'                                       11:30.11    8   
     1) Woods, Destinee                 2) Goodson, Kimberly              
     3) Jones, Briana                   4) McFadden, Lekel                
  3 Hartsville  'A'                                    13:13.26    6   
     1) Cottingham, Danielle            2) Joyce, Brittany                
     3) Bali, Anya                      4) Kilpatrick, Mia                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington  'A'                                     8:39.34   10   
     1) Boggs, Brandon                  2) Wood, Travis                   
     3) Gregg, Tyrone                   4) White, Zack                    
  2 Manning  'A'                                        8:43.39    8   
     1) Harvin, Seth                    2) Zuniga, Jose                   
     3) Wilder, Dashawn                 4) Mitchell, Jaquan               
  3 Crestwood  'A'                                      8:49.04    6   
     1) Roberts, Chris                  2) Anderson, Wilfredo             
     3) Barron, Seth                    4) Daniels, Frederick             
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                       9:06.70    4   
     1) Wilson, Jharod                  2) Jones, Otis                    
     3) McCallum, Malik                 4) Robinson, Tyshawn              
  5 Marlboro  'A'                                       9:47.64    2   
     1) Blair, Tyreek                   2) Easterling, Robert             
     3) Hicks, Malik                    4) Moore, Marquis                 
  6 Hartsville  'A'                                    10:55.64  
     1) Stamey, Blade                   2) Hassler, Cameron               
     3) Greene, Judson                  4) Rivers, Gage                   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               16.81   2  10   
  2 Hilton, Meighan              Manning                  17.00   2   8   
  3 Moses, Jasmin                Crestwood                17.91   2   6   
  4 Holmes, Ty-ling              Hartsville               18.97   2   4   
  5 Gibson, Shonda               Hartsville               19.36   2   2   
  6 Williamson, Jamie            Darlington               19.69   1   1   
  7 Short, Quavona               Hartsville               20.22   2 
  8 Byrd, Bethany                Darlington               21.53   1 
  9 Sangsanit, Praewoatsamee     Darlington               22.40   1 
 10 Cromer, Bree                 Darlington               24.48   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville               14.89   2  10   
  2 Jett, Trayvon                Darlington               15.08   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Markese            Darlington               15.26   2   6   
  4 Dubose, Traquan              Darlington               15.59   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Ke'shoan            Manning                  16.11   2   2   
  6 Wheeler, Claude              Crestwood                16.55   1   1    16.544
  7 McCarey, Mauirce             Lakewood                 16.55   2  16.545
  8 White, Marquise              Manning                  16.85   2 
  9 Brown, Josh                  Darlington               16.96   1 
 10 Lyons, Sammie                Hartsville               19.49   1 
 11 Cowell, Jamal                Lakewood                 21.67   1 
 12 Andrews, Rashawn             Lakewood                 21.82   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Chante               Darlington               12.28   2  10   
  2 Gale, Angel                  Darlington               12.65   2   8   
  3 Henry, Deyonna               Hartsville               12.73   2   6   
  4 York, Petra                  Manning                  12.76   2   4   
  5 Mclaughlin, Justiz           Marlboro                 13.02   2   2   
  6 Dukes, Shana                 Manning                  13.10   2   1   
  7 Bradley, Keymani             Lakewood                 13.19   1 
  8 Lunn, Karissa                Darlington               13.33   2 
  9 Graves, Lindsey              Crestwood                13.42   1 
 10 Brown, Lanisha               Manning                  13.47   2 
 11 Thomas, Jasmine              Marlboro                 13.68   1 
 12 Charles, Kamri               Lakewood                 14.03   1 
 13 Jacobs, Maisha               Marlboro                 14.49   1 
 14 Dunn, Fatima                 Crestwood                14.69   1 
 15 McQueen, Deja                Marlboro                 14.99   1 
 16 Toney, Angel                 Crestwood                15.13   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel, Trey                 Hartsville               10.89   3  10    10.883
  2 Chandler, Oliver             Darlington               10.89   3   8    10.889
  3 Buffalo, Khafari             Lakewood                 10.95   3   6   
  4 Benjamin, Rakeem             Crestwood                10.97   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Shaquille           Hartsville               11.04   3   2   
  6 Humphrey, Jalen              Lakewood                 11.14   3   1   
  7 Harkless, Avery              Darlington               11.24   2 
  8 Fakih, Shamari               Crestwood                11.25   3 
  9 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville               11.42   2 
 10 Frazier, Anthony             Darlington               11.42   1 
 11 Coe, Marion                  Darlington               11.51   2 
 12 Rogers, Chase                Crestwood                11.53   2 
 13 Bridges, Taiwan              Marlboro                 11.56   3 
 14 Way, Shaun                   Lakewood                 11.67   2 
 15 Johnson, Tyshawn             Lakewood                 11.69   2 
 16 Duncan, Benjamin             Crestwood                12.05   1 
 17 Maddox, John                 Manning                  12.13   2 
 18 Whitner, Ricky               Marlboro                 12.29   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Heidi                Darlington             5:53.52   10   
  2 Bullard, Anne-drew           Hartsville             6:02.28    8   
  3 Liddell, Andrea              Manning                6:05.63    6   
  4 Cobb, Sarah                  Manning                6:12.45    4   
  5 Rivas, Savanna               Darlington             6:22.12    2   
  6 Jones, Briana                Manning                6:35.92    1   
  7 Robinson, Marissa            Darlington             6:40.19  
  8 Thomasson, Megan             Darlington             7:07.10  
  9 Padar, Alexis                Crestwood              7:46.62  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Jose                 Manning                4:40.21   10   
  2 Robinson, Aaron              Darlington             4:44.46    8   
  3 Valle, Luke                  Hartsville             4:45.61    6   
  4 White, Zack                  Darlington             4:57.12    4   
  5 Ladson, Josh                 Manning                5:02.89    2   
  6 Harvin, Seth                 Manning                5:04.75    1   
  7 Blair, Tyreek                Marlboro               5:07.98  
  8 Mcleland, Ben                Hartsville             5:12.16  
  9 Cobb, Corey                  Manning                5:13.87  
 10 Jones, Otis                  Lakewood               5:31.82  
 11 Daniels, Frederick           Crestwood              5:31.92  
 12 Moore, Marquis               Marlboro               5:33.74  
 13 Robinson, Tyshawn            Lakewood               5:37.34  
 14 Wilson, Jharod               Lakewood               5:38.48  
 15 Boyd, Cj                     Darlington             5:39.79  
 16 Ramsey, Quentin              Lakewood               5:49.64  
 17 Campos-thomas, Pedro         Darlington             5:50.41  
 18 McDonald, Dajuan             Crestwood              6:06.66  
 19 Thomas, Cedrick              Marlboro               6:07.27  
 20 Cuffie-Daniels, Travanta     Crestwood              6:07.37  
 21 Greene, Judson               Hartsville             6:07.46  
 22 Pittmann, Wesley             Crestwood              6:25.75  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington  'A'                                       49.33   10   
     1) McFarland, Jasmine              2) Lunn, Karissa                  
     3) Brown, Shatavia                 4) Gale, Angel                    
  2 Manning  'A'                                          51.27    8   
     1) Dukes, Shana                    2) Brown, Lanisha                 
     3) Hilton, Meighan                 4) York, Petra                    
  3 Hartsville  'A'                                       52.67    6   
     1) Young, Caliyah                  2) Harris, Lyric                  
     3) Heslewood, Elise                4) Henry, Deyonna                 
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                         53.14    4   
     1) Bradley, Keymani                2) Evans, Muriel                  
     3) Ewing, Asia                     4) Richardson, Deja               
  5 Marlboro  'A'                                         54.58    2   
     1) Covington, Latovia              2) Jacobs, Maisha                 
     3) McQueen, Deja                   4) Mclaughlin, Justiz             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington  'A'                                       43.57   10   
     1) James, Ty                       2) Frazier, Anthony               
     3) Harkless, Avery                 4) Coe, Marion                    
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                         43.69    8   
     1) Dickerson, Nathan               2) Humphrey, Jalen                
     3) Johnson, Tyshawn                4) Buffalo, Khafari               
  3 Manning  'A'                                          44.60    6   
     1) White, Marquise                 2) Blackwell, Jacquel             
     3) Maddox, John                    4) Ray, Russell                   
  4 Crestwood  'A'                                        45.64    4   
     1) Duncan, Benjamin                2) Rogers, Chase                  
     3) Hill, Anthony                   4) Fakih, Shamari                 
  5 Marlboro  'A'                                         46.48    2   
     1) Blair, Tyreek                   2) Bridges, Taiwan                
     3) Easterling, Robert              4) McManus, Michael               
  6 Hartsville  'A'                                       46.69  
     1) Addison, Jaleek                 2) Samuel, Marquis                
     3) Samuel, Trey                    4) Gattison, Trey                 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Muriel                Lakewood               2:29.53   10   
  2 Mcneil, Heidi                Darlington             2:36.62    8   
  3 McFarland, Shatoya           Darlington             2:45.41    6   
  4 Cobb, Sarah                  Manning                2:45.98    4   
  5 Liddell, Andrea              Manning                2:47.00    2   
  6 James, Nyasia                Darlington             2:50.08    1   
  7 Cottingham, Danielle         Hartsville             2:54.18  
  8 Schultz, Harley              Darlington             3:02.57  
  9 Herrington, Shaniqu          Crestwood              3:07.24  
 10 Jones, Briana                Manning                3:11.98  
 11 Woods, Destinee              Manning                3:13.89  
 12 Joyce, Brittany              Hartsville             3:14.18  
 13 Padar, Alexis                Crestwood              3:15.25  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Otis                  Lakewood               2:01.08   10   
  2 Zuniga, Jose                 Manning                2:01.19    8   
  3 Barron, Seth                 Crestwood              2:09.21    6   
  4 White, Zack                  Darlington             2:09.24    4   
  5 Harvin, Seth                 Manning                2:09.78    2   
  6 Robinson, Aaron              Darlington             2:13.47    1   
  7 Robinson, Tyshawn            Lakewood               2:14.38  
  8 Gregg, Tyrone                Darlington             2:17.48  
  9 Roberts, Chris               Crestwood              2:18.61  
 10 Blair, Tyreek                Marlboro               2:21.07  
 11 Walker, Kordell              Manning                2:21.35  
 12 Taylor, Mark                 Lakewood               2:23.12  
 13 Wilson, Jharod               Lakewood               2:23.40  
 14 Moore, Marquis               Marlboro               2:23.41  
 15 Wilder, Dashawn              Manning                2:23.88  
 16 Rogers-Maynor, Trevon        Crestwood              2:24.22  
 17 Coleman, Quinten             Darlington             2:24.45  
 18 Anderson, Wilfredo           Crestwood              2:24.70  
 19 Stamey, Blade                Hartsville             2:25.49  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville             1:09.62   2  10   
  2 Moses, Jasmin                Crestwood              1:16.97   2   8   
  3 Holmes, Ty-ling              Hartsville             1:17.69   2   6   
  4 Short, Quavona               Hartsville             1:18.69   2   4   
  5 Gibson, Shonda               Hartsville             1:20.31   2   2   
  6 Byrd, Bethany                Darlington             1:27.44   1   1   
  7 Sangsanit, Praewoatsamee     Darlington             1:29.16   1 
  8 Williamson, Jamie            Darlington             1:30.39   1 
  9 Bonaparte, Ladaysha          Darlington             1:34.27   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rakeem             Crestwood                59.02   2  10   
  2 Dubose, Traquan              Darlington             1:01.74   2   8   
  3 Hodge, Diondre               Crestwood              1:02.74   2   6   
  4 White, Marquise              Manning                1:02.78   2   4   
  5 Jett, Trayvon                Darlington             1:05.42   2   2   
  6 Wheeler, Claude              Crestwood              1:07.14   1   1   
  7 Hill, Anthony                Crestwood              1:08.80   1 
  8 Andrews, Rashawn             Lakewood               1:09.38   1 
  9 Lyons, Sammie                Hartsville             1:09.73   1 
 10 McCarey, Mauirce             Lakewood               1:10.32   2 
 11 Brown, Josh                  Darlington             1:14.58   1 
 12 Cowell, Jamal                Lakewood               1:15.74   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               25.18   3  10   
  2 Gale, Angel                  Darlington               26.10   3   8   
  3 Brown, Shatavia              Darlington               26.45   3   6   
  4 Henry, Deyonna               Hartsville               26.54   3   4   
  5 Glover, Eriana               Hartsville               27.21   3   2   
  6 Logan, Brenna                Manning                  27.50   1   1   
  7 Dukes, Shana                 Manning                  27.77   3 
  8 Graves, Lindsey              Crestwood                28.23   2 
  9 Thomas, Jasmine              Marlboro                 28.48   3 
 10 Priester, Armani             Lakewood                 29.85   1 
 11 Dunn, Fatima                 Crestwood                29.85   2 
 12 Brunson, Tianna              Lakewood                 30.51   2 
 13 McQueen, Deja                Marlboro                 31.87   2 
 14 Toney, Angel                 Crestwood                31.92   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rakeem             Crestwood                21.96   3  10   
  2 Fakih, Shamari               Crestwood                22.34   3   8   
  3 Samuel, Trey                 Hartsville               22.35   3   6   
  4 Chandler, Oliver             Darlington               22.62   3   4    22.612
  5 Foster, Rhett                Hartsville               22.62   2   2    22.615
  6 Johnson, Shaquille           Hartsville               22.65   2   1   
  7 Rogers, Chase                Crestwood                23.11   3 
  8 Humphrey, Jalen              Lakewood                 23.28   3 
  9 Coe, Marion                  Darlington               23.37   2 
 10 Addison, Jaleek              Hartsville               23.58   2 
 11 Frazier, Anthony             Darlington               23.66   2 
 12 Way, Shaun                   Lakewood                 23.82   3 
 13 Harkless, Avery              Darlington               24.17   2 
 14 Bridges, Taiwan              Marlboro                 24.31   2 
 15 Duncan, Benjamin             Crestwood                24.35   1 
 16 Whitner, Ricky               Marlboro                 25.01   1 
 17 Alston, Damiem               Lakewood                 25.63   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Heidi                Darlington            13:19.21   10   
  2 Bullard, Anne-drew           Hartsville            13:40.26    8   
  3 Liddell, Andrea              Manning               13:57.88    6   
  4 Rivas, Savanna               Darlington            14:28.16    4   
  5 Cobb, Sarah                  Manning               14:37.30    2   
  6 Robinson, Marissa            Darlington            15:20.61    1   
  7 Johnson, Emily               Darlington            15:54.28  
  8 Kellett, Katelin             Manning               16:10.18  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valle, Luke                  Hartsville            10:24.46   10   
  2 Zuniga, Jose                 Manning               10:57.90    8   
  3 Wood, Travis                 Darlington            11:00.13    6   
  4 Rosario, Josh                Darlington            11:18.86    4   
  5 Ladson, Josh                 Manning               11:19.55    2   
  6 Boggs, Brandon               Darlington            11:19.65    1   
  7 King, Jiyrus                 Darlington            11:34.40  
  8 Mcleland, Ben                Hartsville            11:41.79  
  9 Cobb, Corey                  Manning               11:59.60  
 10 Daniels, Frederick           Crestwood             12:15.46  
 11 Wilson, Jharod               Lakewood              12:45.97  
 12 McDonald, Dajuan             Crestwood             13:23.05  
 13 Edwards, Drew                Manning               13:38.47  
 14 Thomas, Cedrick              Marlboro              13:48.60  
 15 Cuffie-Daniels, Travanta     Crestwood             14:13.18  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartsville  'A'                                     4:16.70   10   
     1) Young, Caliyah                  2) Heslewood, Elise               
     3) Henry, Deyonna                  4) Glover, Eriana                 
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:31.93    8   
     1) Evans, Muriel                   2) Ewing, Asia                    
     3) Priester, Armani                4) Richardson, Deja               
  3 Darlington  'A'                                     4:35.49    6   
     1) Gale, Angel                     2) Mcneil, Heidi                  
     3) James, Nyasia                   4) McFarland, Jasmine             
  4 Manning  'A'                                        4:53.01    4   
     1) Dukes, Shana                    2) Logan, Brenna                  
     3) Woods, Imani                    4) Frazier, Brittany              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartsville  'A'                                     3:31.71   10   
     1) Gattison, Trey                  2) Samuel, Trey                   
     3) Copeland, Zeke                  4) Sanders, Dj                    
  2 Darlington  'A'                                     3:36.44    8   
     1) Coe, Marion                     2) Robinson, Aaron                
     3) Sims, Quentin                   4) Richardson, Josh               
  3 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:37.80    6   
     1) Eaglin, Adrian                  2) Humphrey, Jalen                
     3) Jones, Otis                     4) McCallum, Malik                
  4 Crestwood  'A'                                      3:42.72    4   
     1) Hill, Anthony                   2) Barron, Seth                   
     3) Roberts, Chris                  4) Hodge, Diondre                 
 -- Manning  'A'                                             FS  
     1) Dozier, Marcus                  2) Maddox, John                   
     3) Ray, Russell                    4) Blackwell, Jacquel             
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Muriel                Lakewood               1:00.25   2  10   
  2 Gale, Angel                  Darlington             1:01.42   2   8   
  3 Glover, Eriana               Hartsville             1:02.56   2   6   
  4 Mclaughlin, Justiz           Marlboro               1:02.65   2   4   
  5 Woods, Imani                 Manning                1:02.74   2   2   
  6 Brown, Shatavia              Darlington             1:05.56   2   1   
  7 McFarland, Jasmine           Darlington             1:06.63   1 
  8 Richardson, Deja             Lakewood               1:09.88   2 
  9 Logan, Brenna                Manning                1:10.28   1 
 10 Frazier, Brittany            Manning                1:13.68   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ervin, Demariele             Darlington               50.27   3  10   
  2 Foster, Rhett                Hartsville               51.12   3   8   
  3 Copeland, Zeke               Hartsville               52.42   3   6   
  4 Buffalo, Khafari             Lakewood                 52.78   3   4   
  5 Blackwell, Jacquel           Manning                  53.24   2   2   
  6 Sims, Quentin                Darlington               53.58   2   1   
  7 Sanders, Dj                  Hartsville               53.75   3 
  8 Toney, Elijah                Crestwood                54.34   2 
  9 McCallum, Malik              Lakewood                 54.35   3 
 10 Richardson, Josh             Darlington               54.54   2 
 11 Dozier, Marcus               Manning                  54.63   2 
 12 Ransome, Connor              Hartsville               54.67   2 
 13 Williams, Daveon             Darlington               54.72   3 
 14 Roberts, Chris               Crestwood                56.64   2 
 15 Easterling, Robert           Marlboro                 57.19   1 
 16 Dixon, Jamie                 Crestwood                57.74   1 
 17 Hicks, Malik                 Marlboro               1:00.09   1 
 18 Gray, Lequan                 Lakewood               1:01.19   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hartsville                 150        2) Darlington                131   
    3) Manning                    124        4) Crestwood                  42   
    5) Lakewood                    40        6) Marlboro                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Darlington                 138        2) Crestwood                 121   
    3) Hartsville                 105        4) Manning                    91   
    5) Lakewood                    43        6) Marlboro                   24