Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:48 PM
              2013 Beach Run Invitational - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013               
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                               Myrtle Beach, SC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berkmar High School  'A'                              49.06Q  1 
     1) Washington, JaTaja              2) Simpson, Mizani                
     3) Cooke, Daijah                   4) Guster, Elexis                 
  2 Newark Tech  'A'                                      49.30Q  4 
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Hinton, Natalia                
     3) Hayes, Jahlissa                 4) Amsterdam, Iana                
  3 Dreher  'A'                                           49.89Q  2 
     1) Johnson, Maria                  2) Frieson, Shay                  
     3) Keitt, Makayla                  4) Manning, Jazmine               
  4 South County  'A'                                     50.32Q  3 
     1) Galeas, Caitlin                 2) Majors, EnNijah                
     3) Taylor, Jeonna                  4) Knight, Morgan                 
  5 Withrow  'A'                                          49.61q  1 
     1) Moseley, Ayanna                 2) Moses, Jaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Arbria                4) Williams, Adriana              
  6 Alpharetta  'A'                                       50.14q  2 
     1) Holt, Audrey                    2) Clark, Kelli                   
     3) Vanhorse, Sydne                 4) Wells, T'Nai                   
  7 Wayne  'A'                                            50.58q  3 
     1) Davis, Kenyatta                 2) Walker, Dre'ameerha            
     3) Ballard, Erionna                4) Woods, Brianna                 
  8 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                      51.84q  4 
     1) Bullock, Lauren                 2) Ondrof, Bailey                 
     3) McCain, Deja                    4) Muhammad, Chase                
  9 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                               51.86   3 
     1) Edwards, Jawana                 2) Gear, Capriel                  
     3) Stevens, Jassmine               4) Miles, Courtney                
 10 Wilson  'A'                                           52.43   3 
     1) Williams, Nykenyia              2) Baccus, Jasmine                
     3) Leonard, Demaria                4) Timmons, Meir                  
 11 Spring Valley  'A'                                    52.54   4 
     1) Greene, Keisha                  2) Freeman, Miya                  
     3) Mahon, Lanesa                   4) Agnew, Kennay                  
 12 Carroll  'A'                                          53.15   2 
     1) Tyson, Anna                     2) Manfreda, Brianna              
     3) Abrahamowicz, Katie             4) Cline, Allie                   
 13 Marion  'A'                                           53.33   4 
     1) McCarty, Katie                  2) Bradley, Kenedy                
     3) Briggs, Mara                    4) Ratliff, Bailey                
 14 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                     53.44   2 
     1) Bryant, Tynetta                 2) Geathers, Nadia                
     3) Grant, Najae                    4) Chestnut, Tasha                
 15 Carolina Forest  'A'                                  53.49   2 
     1) Brisbon, Zakia                  2) Hansen, Alexandra              
     3) Rainey, Latasia                 4) Turner, Ashleigh               
 16 Stall  'A'                                            53.94   1 
     1) Smalls, Chelsi                  2) Smith, Alize                   
     3) Mack, Destinee                  4) Milford-Nelson, Jolese         
 -- Trenton Central HS  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Easter, Ahnzhane                2) Petterson, Marquasia           
     3) Florence, Rakyi                 4) McCrae, NyAshia                
 -- North Myrtle Beach  'A'                                  DQ   3 
 -- Wayne  'B'                                           X53.06   1 
     1) Williams, Ayana                 2)                                
     3) Whidbee, Oreika                 4) Richardson, Ashley             
 -- South County  'B'                                    X55.44   2 
     1) Albert, Kristen                 2) Jalloh, Aminata                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily                4) Stephens, Kristen              
 -- Trenton Central HS  'B'                              X57.69   4 
     1) Fisher, Yael                    2) Bailey, Jada                   
     3) Banks, Laujin                   4) Paugh, Taylor                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dreher  'A'                                           49.28   10   
     1) Frieson, Shay                   2) Johnson, Maria                 
     3) Keitt, Makayla                  4) Manning, Jazmine               
  2 Berkmar High School  'A'                              49.33    8   
     1) Washington, JaTaja              2) Simpson, Mizani                
     3) Cooke, Daijah                   4) Guster, Elexis                 
  3 Newark Tech  'A'                                      49.36    6   
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Hinton, Natalia                
     3) Hayes, Jahlissa                 4) Amsterdam, Iana                
  4 Withrow  'A'                                          49.40    5   
     1) Moseley, Ayanna                 2) Moses, Jaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Arbria                4) Williams, Adriana              
  5 Wayne  'A'                                            49.66    4   
     1) Walker, Dre'ameerha             2) Morgan, De'arashae             
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Woods, Brianna                 
  6 Alpharetta  'A'                                       50.06    3   
     1) Holt, Audrey                    2) Vanhorse, Sydne                
     3) Clark, Kelli                    4) Wells, T'Nai                   
  7 South County  'A'                                     50.48    2   
     1) Majors, EnNijah                 2) Taylor, Jeonna                 
     3) Galeas, Caitlin                 4) Knight, Morgan                 
  8 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                      51.62    1   
     1) Bullock, Lauren                 2) Muhammad, Chase                
     3) Ondrof, Bailey                  4) McCain, Deja                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson  'A'                                           42.98Q  2 
     1) Thomas, Yohance                 2) Maize, Gaquan                  
     3) McBride, Adonius                4) Simon, Elijah                  
  2 Hartsville  'A'                                       43.54Q  3 
  3 James Island  'A'                                     43.78Q  1 
     1) Bridges, Aaron                  2) Cromwell, Frank                
     3) Tanner, Matthew                 4) Prioleau, Vincent              
  4 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                               44.09Q  4 
     1) Chatman, Kavajae                2) O'Neal, Jayvonne               
     3) Moody, Larry                    4) Peterson, Terrence             
  5 Withrow  'A'                                          43.93q  1 
     1) Hatcher, Anthony                2) Ball, Abdoulaye                
     3) Frost, Terry                    4) Murray, Aaron                  
  6 Gaffney  'A'                                          44.03q  3 
     1) McGill, Jo Jo                   2) Foster, Hyleck                 
     3) Davidson, Shaq                  4) Davidson, O'Bryant             
  7 Wayne  'A'                                            44.03q  2 
     1) Davis, Tristan                  2) Bray, Jesse                    
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Morgan, DeAnthony              
  8 Amityville Memorial  'A'                              44.18q  2 
     1) Matthew, Hassan                 2) Morgan, Kaashief               
     3) Nunez, Jesus                    4) Jackson, Vincent               
  9 Alpharetta  'A'                                       44.50   1 
     1) Watkins, Deandre                2) Harton, Andre                  
     3) Deitch, Jake                    4) Gunnz, Zachary                 
 10 New Hanover  'A'                                      44.58   2 
     1) Morris, Khalil                  2) Mitton, Jamal                  
     3) Richard, Donte                  4) Murphy, Jacen                  
 11 Dreher  'A'                                           44.87   4 
     1) Goyins, Andrew                  2) Johnson, Kenneth               
     3) Frazier-Harris, Hakim           4) Williams, Korey                
 12 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                      44.92   1 
     1) Henderson, Immanuel             2) Gilmore, Exter                 
     3) Ondrof, Derek                   4) Woods, Reggie                  
 13 Carolina Forest  'A'                                  44.93   3 
     1) Davis, Jharrian                 2) Mullings, Orane                
     3) Sherman, Christian              4) Carter, Davante                
 14 Hoggard  'A'                                          45.19   1 
     1) Ismail, Mohammad                2) Brewer, Coburn                 
     3) Johnson, Shamar                 4) Edmonds, Ryan                  
 15 Stall  'A'                                            45.40   4 
     1) Shaw, William                   2) Wright, Benji                  
     3) Shaw, Patrick                   4) Moultrie, Shaquille            
 16 Wayne  'B'                                            46.42   1 
     1) Ortiz, Ronnie                   2) Wise, Paul                     
     3) Hood, Markus                    4) Hughley, Eric                  
 17 Marion  'A'                                           46.66   3 
     1) Blevins, Riley                  2) Leaman, Brian                  
     3) Rivero, Kyle                    4) Richardson, Ethan              
 18 Carroll  'A'                                          47.57   1 
     1) Keller, Zak                     2) Hill, Tom                      
     3) Scales, Alex                    4) Nwankwo, Brandon               
 19 South County  'A'                                     49.71   2 
     1) Donker, Perry                   2) Jackson, Khalil                
     3) Snare, Trent                    4) Tum, Perra                     
 20 Carroll  'B'                                          50.15   3 
     1) LaJenesse, Marcus               2) Bova, Nick                     
     3) Farrell, Colin                  4) Gard, Adam                     
 21 South County  'B'                                     50.22   4 
     1) Ahn, Ediwin                     2) Chung, David                   
     3) Liu, Baian                      4) Somarriba, Natanael            
 -- Newark Tech  'A'                                         FS   4 
     1) Young, Aquil                    2) Swaray, Sheck                  
     3) Campbell, Isaiah                4) Minor, Keir                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson  'A'                                           43.16   10   
     1) Simon, Elijah                   2) McBride, Adonius               
     3) Maize, Gaquan                   4) Thomas, Yohance                
  2 Wayne  'A'                                            44.39    8   
     1) Davis, Tristan                  2) Bray, Jesse                    
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Morgan, DeAnthony              
  3 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                               44.42    6   
     1) Chatman, Kavajae                2) O'Neal, Jayvonne               
     3) Moody, Larry                    4) Peterson, Terrence             
  4 Gaffney  'A'                                          44.49    5   
     1) Archie, Matthew                 2) Davidson, O'Bryant             
     3) McGill, Jo Jo                   4) Foster, Hyleck                 
  5 James Island  'A'                                     45.93    4   
     1) Bridges, Aaron                  2) Cromwell, Frank                
     3) Tanner, Matthew                 4) Prioleau, Vincent              
  6 Withrow  'A'                                          46.13    3   
     1) Hatcher, Anthony                2) Ball, Abdoulaye                
     3) Frost, Terry                    4) Murray, Aaron                  
  7 Amityville Memorial  'A'                              46.73    2   
     1) Matthew, Hassan                 2) Morgan, Kaashief               
     3) Nunez, Jesus                    4) Jackson, Vincent               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          1:45.87Q  3 
     1) Walker, Dre'ameerha             2) Ballard, Erionna               
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Woods, Brianna                 
  2 Withrow  'A'                                        1:46.31Q  4 
     1) Moseley, Ayanna                 2) Williams, Arbria               
     3) Williams, Adriana               4) Moses, Jaliyah                 
  3 Dreher  'A'                                         1:46.82Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Maria                  2) Frieson, Shay                  
     3) Keitt, Makayla                  4) Manning, Jazmine               
  4 Newark Tech  'A'                                    1:49.84Q  2 
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Rainey, Casuandre              
     3) McKinnon, Ashley                4) Hayes, Jahlissa                
  5 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     1:49.93q  3 
     1) Morrisette, Sasha               2) Stroud, Shannon                
     3) Woods, Mikaela                  4) Bright, Mercedes               
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:50.56q  1 
     1) Easter, Ahnzhane                2) Petterson, Marquasia           
     3) McCrae, NyAshia                 4) Bennett, Kidagha               
  7 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                             1:50.89q  4 
     1) Edwards, Jawana                 2) Gear, Capriel                  
     3) Stevens, Jassmine               4) Miles, Courtney                
  8 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    1:52.54q  2 
     1) Muhammad, Chase                 2) Ondrof, Bailey                 
     3) Bullock, Lauren                 4) Saunders, Tori                 
  9 Fairview  'A'                                       1:52.93   3 
     1) Mcknight, Paige                 2) Mcintyre, Morgan               
     3) Rymer, Maddy                    4) Richard, Katie                 
 10 South County  'A'                                   1:53.31   1 
     1) Albert, Kristen                 2) Galeas, Caitlin                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily                4) Taylor, Jeonna                 
 11 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:55.29   1 
     1) Greene, Keisha                  2) McMichael, Tamara              
     3) Gibbs, Teana                    4) Mahon, Lanesa                  
 12 Gaffney  'A'                                        1:56.02   4 
     1) Robinson, Kierra                2) Lipscomb, Donisha              
     3) Wallace, Kiaundra               4) Griffin, Jasmine               
 13 Alpharetta  'A'                                     1:56.16   2 
     1) Vanhorse, Sydne                 2) Holt, Audrey                   
     3) Gatlin, Brianna                 4) Clark, Kelli                   
 14 Stall  'A'                                          1:56.37   3 
     1) Smalls, Chelsi                  2) Smith, Alize                   
     3) Mack, Destinee                  4) Milford-Nelson, Jolese         
 15 Carroll  'A'                                        1:56.74   1 
     1) Friel, Marissa                  2) Tyson, Anna                    
     3) Cline, Allie                    4) Manfreda, Brianna              
 -- Wayne  'B'                                         X1:51.77   2 
     1) Morgan, De'arashae              2) Whidbee, Oreika                
     3) Howard, Akaila                  4) Griffin, Aisha                 
 -- Trenton Central HS  'B'                            X2:01.21   1 
     1) Banks, Laujin                   2) Paugh, Taylor                  
     3) Fisher, Yael                    4) Florence, Rakyi                
 -- Ardrey Kell  'B'                                   X2:02.09   3 
     1) Fulmore, Aleighya               2) Rice, Alexis                   
     3) Erwin, Kristin                  4) Davis, Krysta                  
 -- South County  'B'                                  X2:07.19   2 
     1) Fazio, Valerie                  2) Halverson, Lauren              
     3) Klunder, Lindsay                4) Vukasovich, Sophia             
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Withrow  'A'                                        1:42.99   10   
     1) Moseley, Ayanna                 2) Williams, Arbria               
     3) Williams, Adriana               4) Moses, Jaliyah                 
  2 Dreher  'A'                                         1:45.01    8   
     1) Manning, Jazmine                2) Frieson, Shay                  
     3) Keitt, Makayla                  4) Johnson, Maria                 
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          1:46.36    6   
     1) Walker, Dre'ameerha             2) Ballard, Erionna               
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Woods, Brianna                 
  4 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     1:46.87    5   
     1) Woods, Mikaela                  2) Bright, Mercedes               
     3) Watkins, Adriana                4) Stroud, Shannon                
  5 Newark Tech  'A'                                    1:46.99    4   
     1) Hayes, Jahlissa                 2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Singleton, Brionna              4) McKinnon, Ashley               
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:49.52    3   
     1) Easter, Ahnzhane                2) Petterson, Marquasia           
     3) McCrae, NyAshia                 4) Bennett, Kidagha               
  7 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                             1:50.08    2   
     1) Edwards, Jawana                 2) Gear, Capriel                  
     3) Stevens, Jassmine               4) Miles, Courtney                
  8 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    1:53.85    1   
     1) Muhammad, Chase                 2) Bodenarian, Morgan             
     3) Saunders, Tori                  4) Ondrof, Bailey                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          1:31.74Q  4 
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Bray, Jesse                    
     3) Morgan, DeAnthony               4) Whitfield, Jordan              
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:31.81Q  1 
     1) Maize, Gaquan                   2) Bailey, Mark                   
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) McBride, Adonius               
  3 Newark Tech  'A'                                    1:32.17Q  3 
     1) Campbell, Isaiah                2) Young, Aquil                   
     3) Jones, Nasir                    4) Minor, Keir                    
  4 Dreher  'A'                                         1:34.54Q  2 
     1) Goyins, Andrew                  2) Johnson, Kenneth               
     3) Frazier-Harris, Hakim           4) Williams, Korey                
  5 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:33.00q  3 
     1) Reid, Artneil                   2) Morgan, Kaashief               
     3) Nunez, Jesus                    4) Stafford, Robert               
  6 New Hanover  'A'                                    1:34.20q  4 
     1) Morris, Khalil                  2) Mitton, Jamal                  
     3) Richard, Donte                  4) Murphy, Jacen                  
  7 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    1:34.88q  1 
     1) Jackson, Jamaal                 2) Henderson, Immanuel            
     3) Gilmore, Exter                  4) Woods, Reggie                  
  8 Withrow  'A'                                        1:35.23q  2 
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Frost, Terry                   
     3) Hatcher, Anthony                4) Fields, John                   
  9 Gaffney  'A'                                        1:35.87   3 
     1) Davidson, O'Bryant              2) Ellis, Greg                    
     3) Archie, Matthew                 4) Davidson, Shaq                 
 10 Stall  'A'                                          1:37.00   2 
     1) Shaw, William                   2) Wright, Benji                  
     3) Shaw, Patrick                   4) Moultrie, Shaquille            
 11 Alpharetta  'A'                                     1:37.23   2 
     1) Gunnz, Zachary                  2) Deitch, Jake                   
     3) McCleain, Grayson               4) Harton, Andre                  
 12 Marion  'A'                                         1:40.18   1 
     1) Norris, Keith                   2) Lincoln, Sam                   
     3) Cullop, Tanner                  4) Leaman, Brian                  
 13 South County  'A'                                   1:40.59   2 
     1) Bour, Matt                      2) Jackson, Khalil                
     3) Majors, Ernest                  4) Donker, Perry                  
 -- Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                                  DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) Harris, Michael                 2) Lawrence, Derrick              
     3) Chatman, Kavajae                4) Atkinson, Shauntavius          
 -- Carroll  'A'                                             DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Keller, Zak                     2) Hill, Tom                      
     3) Hemmert, Patrick                4) Nwankwo, Brandon               
 -- Amityville Memorial  'B'                           X1:37.83   3 
     1) Matthew, Hassan                 2) Duncan, Travon                 
     3) Burt, Jahmal                    4) Armstrong, O' Neil             
 -- Wayne  'B'                                         X1:40.82   3 
     1) Ortiz, Ronnie                   2) Wise, Paul                     
     3) Hood, Markus                    4) Lacy, Eric                     
 -- Carroll  'B'                                       X1:44.93   4 
     1) LaJenesse, Marcus               2) Bova, Nick                     
     3) Taylor, Isiah                   4) Scales, Alex                   
 -- South County  'B'                                  X1:49.05   1 
     1) Chung, David                    2) Liu, Baian                     
     3) Martin, John                    4) Somarriba, Natanael            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          1:30.89   10   
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Bray, Jesse                    
     3) Morgan, DeAnthony               4) Whitfield, Jordan              
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:31.14    8   
     1) McBride, Adonius                2) Maize, Gaquan                  
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Bailey, Mark                   
  3 Newark Tech  'A'                                    1:31.81    6   
     1) Young, Aquil                    2) Campbell, Isaiah               
     3) Jones, Nasir                    4) Minor, Keir                    
  4 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:33.30    5   
     1) Reid, Artneil                   2) Stafford, Robert               
     3) Nunez, Jesus                    4) Morgan, Kaashief               
  5 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    1:33.37    4   
     1) Gilmore, Exter                  2) Jackson, Jamaal                
     3) Woods, Reggie                   4) Henderson, Immanuel            
  6 New Hanover  'A'                                    1:33.79    3   
     1) Morris, Khalil                  2) Mitton, Jamal                  
     3) Richard, Donte                  4) Murphy, Jacen                  
  7 Withrow  'A'                                        1:35.03    2   
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Frost, Terry                   
     3) Hatcher, Anthony                4) Fields, John                   
 -- Dreher  'A'                                              DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Frazier-Harris, Hakim           2) Williams, Korey                
     3) Johnson, Kenneth                4) Goyins, Andrew                 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpharetta  'A'                                     4:03.44Q  2 
     1) Holt, Audrey                    2) Embry, Caroline                
     3) Vanhorse, Sydne                 4) Bordes, Natalie                
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         4:08.77Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Jackson, Essence               
     3) Leonard, Demaria                4) Hines, Ashley                  
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     4:09.85Q  3 
     1) Woods, Mikaela                  2) Stroud, Shannon                
     3) Smith, Molly                    4) Bright, Mercedes               
  4 Fairview  'A'                                       4:15.06Q  4 
     1) Mcintyre, Morgan                2) Rymer, Maddy                   
     3) Mcknight, Paige                 4) Richard, Katie                 
  5 Withrow  'A'                                        4:10.45q  1 
     1) Williams, Arbria                2) Moses, Jaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Adriana               4) Cohen, Xasha                   
  6 South County  'A'                                   4:10.90q  2 
     1) Knight, Morgan                  2) Majors, EnNijah                
     3) Scully, Mary Cate               4) Stephens, Kristen              
  7 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:13.38q  3 
     1) Agnew, Kennay                   2) Freeman, Miya                  
     3) Jacobs, Brianna                 4) Hargrove, Shuntaneque          
  8 Wayne  'A'                                          4:15.30q  4 
     1) Doss, Madison                   2) Hook, Kiersten                 
     3) Davis, Kenyatta                 4) Griffin, Aisha                 
  9 Dreher  'A'                                         4:16.04   3 
     1) Bailey, Victoria                2) Frieson, Shay                  
     3) Keitt, Makayla                  4) Whitehead, Arielle             
 10 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:16.59   2 
     1) Hamilton, Khamyra               2) Bennett, Kidagha               
     3) Grant, Shymirra                 4) Mu, Aut                        
 11 Hartsville  'A'                                     4:18.38   1 
     1) Heslewood, Elise                2) Henry, Deyonna                 
     3) Glover, Eriana                  4) McClain, Leveshia              
 12 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    4:18.60   2 
     1) Muhammad, Chase                 2) Ondrof, Bailey                 
     3) Mathew, Skylar                  4) Wheeler, Lindsey               
 13 Carolina Forest  'A'                                4:25.64   1 
     1) Blanding, Michelle              2) Brisbon, Zakia                 
     3) Hansen, Alexandra               4) Wright, Cristina               
 14 Newark Tech  'A'                                    4:28.13   1 
     1) Silencieux, Stherline           2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Hayes, Jahlissa                 4) Rainey, Casuandre              
 15 Carroll  'A'                                        4:31.77   4 
     1) Manfreda, Brianna               2) Friel, Marissa                 
     3) Marchese, Genevieve             4) Tyson, Anna                    
 -- Berkmar High School  'A'                                 DQ   4  2nd runner broke to
     1) Guster, Elexis                  2) Simpkins, Jirah                
     3) Washington, JaTaja              4) Simpson, Mizani                
 -- Alpharetta  'B'                                    X4:29.56   3 
     1) Brown, Keana                    2) Taylor, Brianna                
     3) Jackson, Alexis                 4) Brown, Tionna                  
 -- Trenton Central HS  'B'                            X4:39.80   3 
     1) Gordon, Jadee                   2) Paugh, Taylor                  
     3) Cumming, Tyisha                 4) Florence, Rakyi                
 -- South County  'B'                                  X4:56.71   2 
     1) Fazio, Valerie                  2) Halverson, Lauren              
     3) Rolander, Bailey                4) Zolper, Caroline               
 -- Ardrey Kell  'B'                                   X4:58.31   4 
     1) Graves, Delaney                 2) Britt, Annie                   
     3) Pantazonis, Alexa               4) Applegate, Shannon             
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpharetta  'A'                                     4:01.85   10   
     1) Holt, Audrey                    2) Embry, Caroline                
     3) Vanhorse, Sydne                 4) Bordes, Natalie                
  2 Withrow  'A'                                        4:04.09    8   
     1) Williams, Arbria                2) Moses, Jaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Adriana               4) Cohen, Xasha                   
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     4:08.98    6   
     1) Bright, Mercedes                2) Stroud, Shannon                
     3) Woods, Mikaela                  4) Smith, Molly                   
  4 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:10.33    5   
     1) Agnew, Kennay                   2) Freeman, Miya                  
     3) Jacobs, Brianna                 4) Hargrove, Shuntaneque          
  5 South County  'A'                                   4:13.08    4   
     1) Scully, Mary Cate               2) Stephens, Kristen              
     3) Knight, Morgan                  4) Majors, EnNijah                
  6 Fairview  'A'                                       4:16.37    3   
     1) Mcintyre, Morgan                2) Rymer, Maddy                   
     3) Mcknight, Paige                 4) Richard, Katie                 
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          4:18.88    2   
     1) Doss, Madison                   2) Griffin, Aisha                 
     3) Hook, Kiersten                  4) Howard, Akaila                 
 -- Wilson  'A'                                              DQ   Jewelry Violation
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Jackson, Essence               
     3) Leonard, Demaria                4) Hines, Ashley                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newark Tech  'A'                                    3:28.15Q  2 
     1) Minor, Keir                     2) Campbell, Isaiah               
     3) Langley, Denzel                 4) Jones, Nasir                   
  2 Withrow  'A'                                        3:28.73Q  4 
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Murray, Aaron                  
     3) Frost, Terry                    4) Ball, Abdoulaye                
  3 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            3:28.84Q  1 
     1) Reid, Artneil                   2) Morgan, Kaashief               
     3) Stafford, Robert                4) Jackson, Vincent               
  4 Wayne  'A'                                          3:29.51Q  3 
     1) Beckham, Davonta                2) Morgan, DeAnthony              
     3) Roberts, Damon                  4) Whitfield, Jordan              
  5 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     3:29.66q  1 
     1) Casey, Zach                     2) Ailshie, Bryce                 
     3) Swafford, Devaun                4) Barger, Seth                   
  6 Alpharetta  'A'                                     3:30.47q  2 
     1) Gunnz, Zachary                  2) Lepparanta, Matias             
     3) Harton, Andre                   4) Watkins, Deandre               
  7 Wilson  'A'                                         3:30.74q  3 
     1) Boyd, Calvin                    2) Maize, Gaquan                  
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Eason, Gabrell                 
  8 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    3:34.00q  1 
     1) Baulton, Chris                  2) Moss, Dyllan                   
     3) Ondrof, Derek                   4) Harris, Christian              
  9 Carroll  'A'                                        3:35.01   4 
     1) Peters, Andrew                  2) Pavliga, Tyler                 
     3) Porter, Jerome                  4) Smith, Robbie                  
 10 Amityville Memorial  'B'                            3:35.71   3 
     1) Duncan, Travon                  2) Nunez, Jesus                   
     3) Burt, Jahmal                    4) Armstrong, O' Neil             
 11 New Hanover  'A'                                    3:36.48   1 
     1) Murphy, Jacen                   2) Mitton, Jamal                  
     3) Denton, Jackson                 4) Barnes, Nigel                  
 12 Berkmar High School  'A'                            3:36.86   3 
     1) McPherson, Brandon              2) Reyes, Abraham                 
     3) Clarke, Quinn                   4) Cupid, Shane                   
 13 Hartsville  'A'                                     3:37.07   1 
     1) Copeland, Zeke                  2) Gattison, Trey                 
     3) Samuel, Trey                    4) Sanders, Dj                    
 14 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                             3:38.77   2 
     1) Peterson, Terrence              2) Higgs, Detrice                 
     3) Chatman, Kavajae                4) O'Neal, Jayvonne               
 15 Wayne  'B'                                          3:39.98   4 
     1) Scott, Nathan                   2) Lindsay, Malik                 
     3) Trinh, Dinh                     4) Pham, Chi                      
 16 South County  'A'                                   3:40.66   4 
     1) Agyeman, Michael                2) Hires, Kevin                   
     3) Majors, Ernest                  4) Rodriguez, Ryan                
 17 Carolina Forest  'A'                                3:45.73   2 
     1) Mullings, Orane                 2) Sherman, Christian             
     3) Patrick, Jesse                  4) Carter, Davante                
 18 Stall  'A'                                          3:49.73   4 
     1) Junior, Elijah                  2) Deas, Jayron                   
     3) Moultrie, Israel                4) Cedano, Nelson                 
 19 Carroll  'B'                                        3:53.70   3 
     1) Bova, Nick                      2) Cruset, Colt                   
     3) Brunsman, Dakota                4) Gard, Adam                     
 20 Gaffney  'A'                                        3:54.77   4 
     1) Davidson, O'Bryant              2) Foster, Hyleck                 
     3) Archie, Matthew                 4) Matthews, Rico                 
 21 Ardrey Kell  'B'                                    3:56.66   2 
     1) Allen, Joshua                   2) Cooper, Joshua                 
     3) Woods, Elijah                   4) Hunt, Aaron                    
 22 South County  'B'                                   4:02.83   3 
     1) Bour, Matt                      2) Karwel, Stephen                
     3) Marosko, Max                    4) Otto, Brad                     
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Withrow  'A'                                        3:26.34   10   
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Frost, Terry                   
     3) Fields, John                    4) Murray, Aaron                  
  2 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            3:27.59    8   
     1) Morgan, Kaashief                2) Stafford, Robert               
     3) Reid, Artneil                   4) Jackson, Vincent               
  3 Newark Tech  'A'                                    3:28.38    6   
     1) Minor, Keir                     2) Campbell, Isaiah               
     3) Young, Aquil                    4) Jones, Nasir                   
  4 Wayne  'A'                                          3:30.18    5   
     1) Beckham, Davonta                2) Morgan, DeAnthony              
     3) Roberts, Damon                  4) Whitfield, Jordan              
  5 Wilson  'A'                                         3:30.53    4   
     1) Eason, Gabrell                  2) Maize, Gaquan                  
     3) Boyd, Calvin                    4) Simon, Elijah                  
  6 Alpharetta  'A'                                     3:37.89    3   
     1) Harton, Andre                   2) Lepparanta, Matias             
     3) McCleain, Grayson               4) Watkins, Deandre               
  7 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    3:38.86    2   
     1) Baulton, Chris                  2) Woods, Reggie                  
     3) Ondrof, Derek                   4) Harris, Christian              
 -- Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                          DQ  
     1) Casey, Zach                     2) Ailshie, Bryce                 
     3) Swafford, Devaun                4) Barger, Seth                   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alpharetta  'A'                                     9:53.01   10   
     1) Bordes, Natalie                 2) Thorne, Rachel                 
     3) Simon, Dayja                    4) Anderson, Laura                
  2 West Carteret  'A'                                  9:54.39    8   
     1) Pearce, Blair                   2) Dodge, Blake                   
     3) Schleiker, Samantha             4) Cease, Katie                   
  3 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                   10:00.27    6   
     1) Whalen, Erin                    2) Teague, Sydney                 
     3) Teague, Samantha                4) Klemons, Mary                  
  4 Waccamaw  'A'                                      10:22.59    5   
     1) Arnold, Mckenzie                2) Jones, Amelia                  
     3) Chandler, Kristina              4) Barnett, Grace                 
  5 James Island  'A'                                  10:23.19    4   
     1) Atwater, Katie                  2) Smiley, Samantha               
     3) Parker, Bena                    4) DeLorenzo, Heather             
  6 South County  'A'                                  10:29.31    3   
     1) Scully, Mary Cate               2) Neary, Riley                   
     3) McGill, Rachel                  4) Morgan, Katy                   
  7 Spring Valley  'A'                                 10:32.84    2   
     1) Taylor, Kailyn                  2) Agostini, Tori                 
     3) Jacobs, Brianna                 4) Smullen, Shauntel              
  8 Fairview  'A'                                      10:42.69    1   
     1) Richard, Katie                  2) Rymer, Maddy                   
     3) Burke, Lyndsey                  4) Layne, Haley                   
  9 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            10:50.22  
     1) Gordon, Jadee                   2) Chojnacki, Chonte              
     3) Calahorrane, Marlene            4) Mu, Aut                        
 10 Carroll  'A'                                       10:58.65  
     1) Marchese, Genevieve             2) Friel, Marissa                 
     3) Beach, Katie                    4) Miller, Angela                 
 11 St. James  'A'                                     11:05.74  
     1) Glover, Kelsey                  2) Webber, Felicity               
     3) Cunningham, Samantha            4) Greeson, Emily                 
 12 New Hanover  'A'                                   11:09.07  
     1) Aktas, Naz                      2) Seifert, Clara                 
     3) Leonard, Waverly                4) Pottle, Paige                  
 13 Carolina Forest  'A'                               12:08.92  
     1) Silvestri, Danielle             2) Gatesman, Melinda              
     3) Lupien, Christine               4) Brengel, Sabrina               
 -- James Island  'B'                                 X10:33.96  
     1) Smith, Summer                   2) Davis, Autumn                  
     3) Ritter, Payton                  4) Dupree, Emma                   
 -- Alpharetta  'B'                                   X10:35.24  
     1) Brown, Tionna                   2) Bogiages, MacKenzie            
     3) Jackson, Alexis                 4) Embry, Caroline                
 -- Ardrey Kell  'B'                                  X11:17.84  
     1) Britt, Annie                    2) Applegate, Shannon             
     3) Pantazonis, Alexa               4) Graves, Delaney                
 -- South County  'B'                                 X12:03.44  
     1) Klunder, Lindsay                2) Zolper, Caroline               
     3) Martin, Carly                   4) Rolander, Bailey               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    8:21.38   10   
     1) Moss, Dyllan                    2) Harris, Christian              
     3) Peele, Ryland                   4) Baulton, Chris                 
  2 New Hanover  'A'                                    8:29.52    8   
     1) Lisle, Shaffer                  2) Webb, George                   
     3) Barnes, Nigel                   4) Denton, Jackson                
  3 Berkmar High School  'A'                            8:31.20    6   
     1) Feyisa, MiKiyas                 2) Cupid, Shane                   
     3) Clarke, Quinn                   4) Reyes, Abraham                 
  4 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     8:31.49    5   
     1) Farmer, Ayden                   2) Sokol, Jeremiah                
     3) Foehringer, Chris               4) Brown, Sammy                   
  5 West Carteret  'A'                                  8:37.39    4   
     1) Spear, Andrew                   2) Tulevech, Steven               
     3) Newman, Hunter                  4) Swearingen, Jarrett            
  6 Carroll  'A'                                        8:40.53    3   
     1) Peters, Andrew                  2) Cruset, Colt                   
     3) Brunsman, Dakota                4) Smith, Robbie                  
  7 South County  'A'                                   8:40.62    2   
     1) Gautier, Ben                    2) Leber, Daniel                  
     3) Jones, Alec                     4) Stoner, Zachery                
  8 Alpharetta  'A'                                     8:43.31    1   
     1) Narro, Mitchell                 2) Brogan, Conner                 
     3) Farris, Noah                    4) Lepparanta, Matias             
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          8:43.44  
     1) Scott, Nathan                   2) Lindsay, Malik                 
     3) Trinh, Dinh                     4) Roberts, Damon                 
 10 Wilson  'A'                                         8:48.90  
     1) Eason, Gabrell                  2) Truman, Andrew                 
     3) Bigleow, Njmin                  4) Andre, Christopher             
 11 Hoggard  'A'                                        8:56.04  
     1) Schmidt, Ben                    2) Parker, Graham                 
     3) Sudduth, Nathan                 4) Wilson, Matt                   
 12 Dreher  'A'                                         9:05.53  
     1) Bilderback, James               2) Lenord, Tyler                  
     3) Freeman, Noah                   4) Putnam, Nick                   
 13 Beddingfield, E.T.  'A'                             9:07.56  
     1) Amerson, Tyler                  2) Bullock, Marquel               
     3) Hale, Jordan                    4) Higgs, Detrice                 
 14 James Island  'A'                                   9:21.48  
     1) Bolus, Greg                     2) Hahn, Robert                   
     3) Howe, Robert                    4) Stewart, Carson                
 15 Newark Tech  'A'                                    9:24.87  
     1) Pierre, Gladson                 2) Langley, Denzel                
     3) Key, Eric                       4) Casimir, Fanes                 
 16 Stall  'A'                                          9:26.61  
     1) Williams, Solomon               2) Kirnon, Josh                   
     3) Jenkins, Darryl                 4) Watkins, Johnny                
 -- Wayne  'B'                                         X9:15.84  
     1) Shade, Cameron                  2) Lacy, Eric                     
     3) Wise, Paul                      4) Hill, Jacob                    
 -- South County  'B'                                  X9:16.67  
     1) Karwel, Stephen                 2) Thompson, Kyle                 
     3) Marosko, Max                    4) Murphy, Michael                
 -- Carroll  'B'                                       X9:19.77  
     1) Gard, Adam                      2) Bete, Paul                     
     3) Ingram, Grant                   4) Sheedy, Kevin                  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guster, Elexis               Berkmar High             12.07q  6 
  2 Majors, Felecia              South County             12.24q  5 
  3 Fair, Leah                   Gaffney                  12.40q  4 
  4 Stanley, Makyla              James Island             12.41q  4 
  5 Johnson, Maria               Dreher                   12.44q  2 
  6 Alston, Jena                 Blythewood               12.58q  3 
  7 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                    12.64q  3 
  8 Agnew, Kennay                Spring Valle             12.73q  1 
  9 Vanhorse, Sydne              Alpharetta               12.76   5 
 10 Durham, Jamie                Ashley High Scho         12.82   4 
 11 Hinton, Natalia              Newark Tech              12.85   2 
 12 Bush, Tiana                  West Florenc             12.85   6 
 13 Alston, Jamaica              Waccamaw                 12.90   3 
 14 Gregory, Amanda              Hoggard                  12.95   1 
 15 walters, autumn              Westwood                 12.97   2 
 16 Moses, Jaliyah               Withrow                  13.05   5 
 17 Bennett, Kidagha             Trenton Cent             13.05   6 
 18 McCain, Deja                 Ardrey Kell              13.20   6 
 19 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   13.30   5 
 20 Lipscomb, Donisha            Gaffney                  13.30   4 
 21 Morgan, De'arashae           Wayne                    13.43   3 
 22 Allen, Jaylen                Beddingfield             13.49   1 
 23 Cooke, Daijah                Berkmar High             13.49   2 
 24 McCrae, NyAshia              Trenton Cent             13.52   2 
 25 Gear, Capriel                Beddingfield             13.66   5 
 26 McKinnon, Ashley             Newark Tech              13.69   1 
 27 Rainey, Latasia              Carolina For             13.75   2 
 28 Milford-Nelson, Jolese       Stall                    13.82   1 
 29 Smalls, Chelsi               Stall                    13.83   1 
 30 Mahon, Lanesa                Spring Valle             13.84   6 
 31 McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                   13.92   4 
 32 Manfreda, Brianna            Carroll                  13.95   2 
 33 Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach             13.95   6 
 34 Cline, Allie                 Carroll                  13.95   4 
 35 Bradley, Kenedy              Marion                   14.01   4 
 36 Grayson, Monique             James Island             14.36   5 
 37 Cullop, Bakker               Marion                   14.54   5 
 38 Albert, Kristen              South County             14.68   2 
 39 Fulmore, Aleighya            Ardrey Kell              15.15   6 
 40 Cunningham, Christine        St. James                15.83   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Felecia              South County             11.91   10   
  2 Guster, Elexis               Berkmar High             12.02    8   
  3 Alston, Jena                 Blythewood               12.22    6   
  4 Stanley, Makyla              James Island             12.38    5   
  5 Fair, Leah                   Gaffney                  12.42    4   
  6 Johnson, Maria               Dreher                   12.51    3   
  7 Agnew, Kennay                Spring Valle             12.69    2   
  8 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                    12.85    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foreman, Malik               Dobyns Bennett           11.07q  6 
  2 Edmonds, Ryan                Hoggard                  11.08q  5 
  3 Clark, Jared                 Alpharetta               11.12q  1 
  4 Murray, Aaron                Withrow                  11.14q  4 
  5 Davis, Tristan               Wayne                    11.21q  6 
  6 Peterson, Terrence           Beddingfield             11.23q  4 
  7 Samuel, Trey                 Hartsville               11.24q  6 
  8 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.34q  1 
  9 Sherman, J.J                 Waccamaw                 11.37   1 
 10 Johnson, Shaquille           Hartsville               11.38   6 
 11 Cromwell, Frank              James Island             11.40   1 
 12 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   11.42   3 
 13 Young, Aquil                 Newark Tech              11.43   2 
 14 Harton, Andre                Alpharetta               11.45   3 
 15 Vansell, Derek               Northside (2             11.51   2 
 16 Morgan, Kaashief             Amityville M             11.51   4 
 17 Morgan, DeAnthony            Wayne                    11.60   2 
 18 Boyd, Joseph                 South County             11.60   6 
 19 Nunez, Jesus                 Amityville M             11.69   1 
 20 Smith, Cody                  West Cartere             11.70   1 
 21 Gause, Willie                North Myrtle             11.78   2 
 22 Johnson, Shamar              Hoggard                  11.80   3 
 23 Davis, Jharrian              Carolina For             11.81   4 
 24 Jackson, Marquise            Gaffney                  11.82   5 
 25 Blevins, Riley               Marion                   11.84   6 
 26 Johnson, Kenneth             Dreher                   11.86   6 
 27 Richardson, Ethan            Marion                   11.86   3 
 28 King, Kelvin                 Beddingfield             11.89   4 
 29 Dukes, Tyrell                St. James                11.90   2 
 30 Mitton, Jamal                New Hanover              11.91   2 
 31 Williams, Korey              Dreher                   11.96   5 
 32 Hamilton, Graylin            James Island             12.06   4 
 33 Swaray, Sheck                Newark Tech              12.06   2 
 34 Richard, Donte               New Hanover              12.06   3 
 35 McGill, Jo Jo                Gaffney                  12.08   5 
 36 Crum, Alan                   St. James                12.10   4 
 37 Moultrie, Shaquille          Stall                    12.17   5 
 38 Keller, Zak                  Carroll                  12.26   3 
 39 Gilmore, Exter               Ardrey Kell              12.36   5 
 40 Tum, Perra                   South County             12.36   1 
 41 Wright, Benji                Stall                    12.42   6 
 42 Scales, Alex                 Carroll                  12.53   1 
 43 Allen, Joshua                Ardrey Kell              12.70   4 
 -- Taylor, Isiah                Carroll                 X12.39   2 
 -- LaJenesse, Marcus            Carroll                 X12.94   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmonds, Ryan                Hoggard                  11.11   10   
  2 Clark, Jared                 Alpharetta               11.26    8   
  3 Davis, Tristan               Wayne                    11.28    6   
  4 Peterson, Terrence           Beddingfield             11.31    5   
  5 Murray, Aaron                Withrow                  11.33    4   
  6 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.40    3   
  7 Samuel, Trey                 Hartsville               11.42    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech              15.00Q  4 
  2 Knight, Morgan               South County             15.34Q  2 
  3 Hinton, Natalia              Newark Tech              15.46Q  3 
  4 Walker, Dre'ameerha          Wayne                    16.24Q  1 
  5 Mcknight, Paige              Fairview                 15.69q  4 
  6 Williams, Arbria             Withrow                  15.83q  3 
  7 Cohen, Xasha                 Withrow                  15.89q  2 
  8 Ballard, Erionna             Wayne                    16.59q  4 
  9 Washington, JaTaja           Berkmar High             16.83   3 
 10 Sweatman, Hailey             James Island             17.38   1 
 11 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell              17.99   3 
 12 Jalloh, Aminata              South County             18.01   3 
 13 McMichael, Tamara            Spring Valle             18.16   3 
 14 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             18.46   4 
 15 Cumming, Tyisha              Trenton Cent             18.47   1 
 16 Varner, Jhori                Ardrey Kell              18.70   1 
 17 Easter, Ahnzhane             Trenton Cent             18.71   2 
 18 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                   18.90   4 
 19 Blankership, Hannah          Fairview                 19.09   2 
 20 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                   19.70   2 
 21 Latto, Catherine             James Island             20.04   1 
 22 Drejza, Declyn               Waccamaw                 20.70   4 
 23 McAbee, Madison              Gaffney                  20.97   2 
 24 Ortiz, Noralis               Spring Valle             22.35   1 
 -- Huggins, Jaden               Wayne                   X17.75   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Morgan               South County             14.78   10   
  2 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech              14.79    8   
  3 Hinton, Natalia              Newark Tech              15.26    6   
  4 Cohen, Xasha                 Withrow                  15.53    5   
  5 Williams, Arbria             Withrow                  15.58    4   
  6 Walker, Dre'ameerha          Wayne                    15.76    3   
  7 Mcknight, Paige              Fairview                 16.19    2   
  8 Ballard, Erionna             Wayne                    16.54    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selmon, Kenny                Pace Academy             14.91Q  4 
  2 Maize, Gaquan                Wilson                   15.10Q  1 
  3 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.44Q  3 
  4 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville               15.48Q  2 
  5 Armstrong, O' Neil           Amityville M             15.48q  3 
  6 Carroll, Brent               Phillip O. Berry         15.79q  4 
  7 Bailey, Mark                 Wilson                   15.92q  4 
  8 Pavliga, Tyler               Carroll                  16.00q  1 
  9 Spear, Andrew                West Cartere             16.11   1 
 10 Provillon, Nixon             Newark Tech              16.15   2 
 11 Foster, Xavier               Gaffney                  16.22   3 
 12 Weems, Devin                 Withrow                  16.30   2 
 13 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                    16.49   4 
 14 Holmes, David                Amityville M             16.74   4 
 15 Fields, John                 Withrow                  16.93   2 
 16 Hires, Kevin                 South County             16.95   3 
 17 Hughley, Eric                Wayne                    17.08   1 
 18 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach             17.09   1 
 19 Jennings, Deron              Newark Tech              17.33   3 
 20 Davis, Jamie                 New Hanover              17.58   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County             18.14   2 
 22 Hunt, Aaron                  Ardrey Kell              19.37   3 
 23 Pickett, Zaki                Dreher                   19.57   4 
 24 Chandler, Lamonte            West Florenc             20.03   2 
 25 Hemmert, Patrick             Carroll                  20.63   3 
 26 Jackson, Jamaal              Ardrey Kell              20.73   1 
 27 Seimbeda, Michael            Waccamaw                 20.93   1 
 28 Copley, Austin               Carolina For             22.29   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Kenny                Pace Academy             14.84   10   
  2 Maize, Gaquan                Wilson                   15.10    8   
  3 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville               15.15    6   
  4 Armstrong, O' Neil           Amityville M             15.29    5   
  5 Carroll, Brent               Phillip O. Berry         15.77    4    15.761
  6 Pavliga, Tyler               Carroll                  15.77    3    15.764
  7 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.80    2   
  8 Bailey, Mark                 Wilson                   15.96    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majors, Felecia              South County             24.56q  7 
  2 Holt, Audrey                 Alpharetta               25.44q  5 
  3 Fair, Leah                   Gaffney                  25.48q  6 
  4 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   25.52q  1 
  5 Washington, JaTaja           Berkmar High             25.52q  1 
  6 Alston, Jena                 Blythewood               25.66q  4 
  7 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               26.02q  7 
  8 Vanhorse, Sydne              Alpharetta               26.10q  1 
  9 Alston, Sharnea              Blythewood               26.13   3 
 10 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                    26.27   3 
 11 Durham, Jamie                Ashley High Scho         26.37   5 
 12 Bush, Tiana                  West Florenc             26.92   6 
 13 Miles, Courtney              Beddingfield             26.96   5 
 14 walters, autumn              Westwood                 27.02   1 
 15 Moseley, Ayanna              Withrow                  27.03   4 
 16 Agnew, Kennay                Spring Valle             27.07   7 
 17 Bennett, Kidagha             Trenton Cent             27.12   5 
 18 Hayes, Jahlissa              Newark Tech              27.28   2 
 19 Alston, Jamaica              Waccamaw                 27.47   4 
 20 Brisbon, Zakia               Carolina For             27.52   2 
 21 Muhammad, Chase              Ardrey Kell              27.58   6 
 22 Simpson, Mizani              Berkmar High             27.60   7 
 23 Morgan, De'arashae           Wayne                    27.67   3 
 24 Jones, Jasmine               Newark Tech              27.83   6 
 25 Henry, Deyonna               Hartsville               27.89   1 
 26 McCarty, Katie               Marion                   28.09   1 
 26 Galeas, Caitlin              South County             28.09   3 
 28 Milford-Nelson, Jolese       Stall                    28.34   2 
 29 Grayson, Monique             James Island             28.73   2 
 30 Smith, Gabrielle             Dreher                   28.75   2 
 31 Gantt, Amber                 Dreher                   28.79   5 
 32 Williams, Nykenyia           Wilson                   28.82   4 
 33 Joyner, Brittany             Spring Valle             28.90   2 
 34 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Carroll                  29.07   7 
 35 McCrae, NyAshia              Trenton Cent             29.12   3 
 36 Bradley, Kenedy              Marion                   29.30   4 
 37 Edwards, Jawana              Beddingfield             29.74   5 
 38 Saunders, Tori               Ardrey Kell              30.16   6 
 39 Robinson, Kierra             Gaffney                  30.18   6 
 40 Smalls, Chelsi               Stall                    30.43   1 
 41 Blankership, Hannah          Fairview                 30.67   3 
 42 Weisman, McKenzie            Carroll                  30.85   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Felecia              South County             23.92   10   
  2 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   25.13    8   
  3 Fair, Leah                   Gaffney                  25.17    6   
  4 Washington, JaTaja           Berkmar High             25.52    5   
  5 Vanhorse, Sydne              Alpharetta               25.63    4   
  6 Holt, Audrey                 Alpharetta               25.67    3   
  7 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               25.99    2   
  8 Alston, Jena                 Blythewood               26.17    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Terrence           Beddingfield             22.71q  5 
  2 Simon, Elijah                Wilson                   22.78q  2 
  3 O'Neal, Jayvonne             Beddingfield             22.80q  3 
  4 Wilson, Darius               Blythewood               22.89q  4 
  5 Murphy, Jacen                New Hanover              22.92q  4 
  6 Wilson, D'Andre              Myrtle Beach             22.99q  5 
  7 Sherman, J.J                 Waccamaw                 23.12q  1 
  8 Whitfield, Jordan            Wayne                    23.18q  2  23.171
  9 Woods, Reggie                Ardrey Kell             J23.18   6  23.178
 10 Clark, Jared                 Alpharetta               23.31   7 
 11 Stafford, Robert             Amityville M             23.34   6 
 12 Minor, Keir                  Newark Tech              23.38   4 
 13 Vansell, Derek               Northside (2             23.42   3 
 14 Gause, Willie                North Myrtle             23.46   4 
 15 Young, Aquil                 Newark Tech              23.51   6 
 16 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   23.53   2 
 17 Mullings, Orane              Carolina For             23.57   1 
 18 Dudley, Jason                West Cartere             23.58   7 
 19 Sampson, Tyriek              West Florenc             23.64   5 
 20 Pavliga, Tyler               Carroll                  23.65   5 
 21 Snare, Trent                 South County             23.83   7 
 22 Reid, Artneil                Amityville M             23.87   1 
 23 Davis, Jharrian              Carolina For             23.88   2 
 24 McGill, Jo Jo                Gaffney                  23.96   1 
 25 Smith, Cody                  West Cartere             23.97   7 
 26 Johnson, Kenneth             Dreher                   24.01   5 
 27 Shaw, Patrick                Stall                    24.07   1 
 28 Butler, Cejarie              Myrtle Beach             24.12   4 
 29 Bridges, Aaron               James Island             24.17   3 
 30 Morris, Khalil               New Hanover              24.25   6 
 31 Hatcher, Anthony             Withrow                  24.34   6 
 32 Norris, Keith                Marion                   24.38   2 
 33 Tucker, Raekwon              Stall                    24.44   2 
 34 Davis, Aaron                 James Island             24.50   2 
 35 Majors, Ernest               South County             24.54   6 
 36 Cooper, Joshua               Ardrey Kell              24.62   1 
 37 Hemmert, Patrick             Carroll                  24.81   7 
 38 Rivero, Kyle                 Marion                   25.71   4 
 39 Solomon, Chez                West Florenc             25.99   3 
 40 Gunnz, Zachary               Alpharetta               26.07   1 
 41 Matthews, Rico               Gaffney                  26.47   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Elijah                Wilson                   22.36   10   
  2 O'Neal, Jayvonne             Beddingfield             22.65    8   
  3 Peterson, Terrence           Beddingfield             22.67    6   
  4 Murphy, Jacen                New Hanover              22.80    5   
  5 Wilson, Darius               Blythewood               22.86    4   
  6 Sherman, J.J                 Waccamaw                 23.11    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Audrey                 Alpharetta               56.45   6  10   
  2 Frieson, Shay                Dreher                   57.69   6   8   
  3 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               58.56   6   6   
  4 Bordes, Natalie              Alpharetta               59.60   6   5   
  5 Wheeler, Lindsey             Ardrey Kell              59.68   6   4   
  6 Alston, Sharnea              Blythewood             1:00.92   6   3   
  7 Simpson, Mizani              Berkmar High           1:02.34   5   2   
  8 Mathew, Skylar               Ardrey Kell            1:02.81   5   1   
  9 Hargrove, Shuntaneque        Spring Valle           1:02.93   5 
 10 Stephens, Kristen            South County           1:02.97   5 
 11 McCarty, Katie               Marion                 1:03.05   4 
 12 Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                 1:03.71   6 
 13 Simpkins, Jirah              Berkmar High           1:03.79   4 
 14 Glover, Eriana               Hartsville             1:04.06   5 
 15 Griffin, Jasmine             Gaffney                1:04.74   2 
 16 Davis, Rhaven                New Hanover            1:04.92   4 
 17 Wallace, Kiaundra            Gaffney                1:04.98   2 
 18 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                 1:05.46   6 
 19 Freeman, Miya                Spring Valle           1:05.48   5 
 20 Smiley, Samantha             James Island           1:05.74   4 
 21 Bush, Tiana                  West Florenc           1:05.97   3 
 22 Friel, Marissa               Carroll                1:06.06   3 
 23 Griffin, Aisha               Wayne                  1:06.17   4 
 24 Doss, Madison                Wayne                  1:06.18   4 
 25 Chandler, Kristina           Waccamaw               1:06.59   5 
 26 Drayton, Akena               New Hanover            1:06.73   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Emily             South County           1:06.74   3 
 28 Tyson, Anna                  Carroll                1:06.89   4 
 29 Nurmi, Minja                 North Myrtle           1:07.44   1 
 30 Hansen, Alexandra            Carolina For           1:08.02   3 
 31 Williams, Ryan               Carolina For           1:08.24   3 
 32 Chojnacki, Chonte            Trenton Cent           1:08.25   3 
 33 Starkey, Ashlynn             Marion                 1:08.87   3 
 34 Blankership, Hannah          Fairview               1:09.69   1 
 35 Smith, Alize                 Stall                  1:11.19   2 
 36 Legrande, Kerina             Stall                  1:12.02   2 
 37 Plante, Tori                 North Myrtle           1:13.37   1 
 38 Humphrey, MacKenzie          Fairview               1:13.95   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Vincent             Amityville M             49.98   4  10   
  2 Whitfield, Jordan            Wayne                    50.49   4   8   
  3 Sherman, J.J                 Waccamaw                 50.88   4   6   
  4 Campbell, Isaiah             Newark Tech              50.91   4   5   
  5 Barger, Seth                 Dobyns Bennett           51.87   4   4   
  6 Carter, Davante              Carolina For             52.57   4   3   
  7 Sampson, Tyriek              West Florenc             52.76   3   2   
  8 Boyd, Calvin                 Wilson                   52.81   3   1   
  9 Watkins, Deandre             Alpharetta               53.04   1 
 10 Gunnz, Zachary               Alpharetta               53.41   4 
 11 Norris, Keith                Marion                   53.71   3 
 12 Baulton, Chris               Ardrey Kell              53.86   4 
 13 Kirnon, Josh                 Stall                    54.30   1 
 14 Eason, Gabrell               Wilson                   54.50   3 
 15 Sanders, Dj                  Hartsville               54.52   1 
 16 Davis, Aaron                 James Island             54.68   3 
 17 Duncan, Travon               Amityville M             54.72   2 
 18 Harris, Michael              Beddingfield             55.13   2 
 19 Peters, Andrew               Carroll                  55.28   3 
 20 Agyeman, Michael             South County             55.49   2 
 21 Thompson, Kyle               South County             55.63   2 
 22 Porter, Jerome               Carroll                  56.43   2 
 23 Bova, Nick                   Carroll                 x56.89   2 
 24 Wright, Benji                Stall                    57.26   1 
 25 Allen, Joshua                Ardrey Kell              57.65   1 
 26 Suggs, Devin                 West Cartere             57.86   2 
 27 Solomon, Chez                West Florenc             58.43   3 
 28 Matthews, Rico               Gaffney                1:00.38   1 
 29 Class, Kered                 North Myrtle           1:02.30   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guster, Elexis               Berkmar High           1:03.22   4  10   
  2 Majors, EnNijah              South County           1:09.92   4   8   
  3 Walker, Dre'ameerha          Wayne                  1:10.17   4   6   
  4 Williams, Ayana              Wayne                  1:10.35   3   5   
  5 Silencieux, Stherline        Newark Tech            1:10.89   4   4   
  6 Hamilton, Khamyra            Trenton Cent           1:11.28   4   3   
  7 Geathers, Nadia              Myrtle Beach           1:12.59   3   2   
  8 Wright, Cristina             Carolina For           1:12.73   4   1   
  9 Blanding, Michelle           Carolina For           1:12.88   3 
 10 Cumming, Tyisha              Trenton Cent           1:12.94   4 
 11 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle           1:13.93   2 
 12 DeLorenzo, Heather           James Island           1:14.16   3 
 13 Dupree, Emma                 James Island           1:14.22   3 
 14 Dawkins, Keiayrria           Gaffney                1:14.65   3 
 15 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Tech            1:14.97   4 
 16 Bullock, Lauren              Ardrey Kell            1:15.11   3 
 17 Jalloh, Aminata              South County           1:15.56   3 
 18 Grace, Heather               Ardrey Kell            1:17.56   2 
 19 McMichael, Tamara            Spring Valle           1:18.32   2 
 20 Drejza, Declyn               Waccamaw               1:19.34   2 
 21 Williams, Morghan            Wilson                 1:20.39   2 
 22 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                 1:21.32   2 
 23 Arnold, Briley               Waccamaw               1:21.89   1 
 24 McAbee, Madison              Gaffney                1:23.49   1 
 25 Glover, Augusta              Spring Valle           1:24.93   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Selmon, Kenny                Pace Academy             54.10   4  10   
  2 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach             56.41   4   8   
  3 Pavliga, Tyler               Carroll                  58.04   4   6   
  4 Armstrong, O' Neil           Amityville M             59.00   3   5   
  5 Tanner, Matthew              James Island             59.06   3   4   
  6 McPherson, Brandon           Berkmar High             59.25   2   3   
  7 Sokol, Jeremiah              Dobyns Bennett           59.32   3   2   
  8 Frazier-Harris, Hakim        Dreher                 1:00.51   1   1   
  9 Jones, Nasir                 Newark Tech            1:01.55   4 
 10 Bailey, Mark                 Wilson                 1:01.85   3 
 11 Hughley, Eric                Wayne                  1:01.91   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County           1:02.80   4 
 13 Keller, Zak                  Carroll                1:03.23   3 
 14 Carroll, Brent               Phillip O. Berry       1:03.26   2 
 15 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach           1:03.71   4 
 16 Copley, Austin               Carolina For           1:04.05   2 
 17 Holmes, David                Amityville M           1:04.60   2 
 18 Deible, Steven               St. James              1:04.76   2 
 19 Jackson, Jamaal              Ardrey Kell            1:05.02   2 
 20 Davis, Jamie                 New Hanover            1:05.22   4 
 21 Denton, Jackson              New Hanover            1:05.97   4 
 22 Seimbeda, Michael            Waccamaw               1:05.98   2 
 23 Hires, Kevin                 South County           1:06.01   3 
 24 Hunt, Aaron                  Ardrey Kell            1:06.28   1 
 25 Samuel, Jhamori              Wilson                 1:06.30   1 
 26 Cedano, Nelson               Stall                  1:07.45   1 
 27 Chandler, Lamonte            West Florenc           1:08.34   1 
 28 Atwell, Khori                Stall                  1:09.37   1 
 29 Kleman, Joshua               Carolina For           1:12.96   1 
 30 Roberts, Damon               Wayne                  1:13.21   3 
 -- Cruset, Colt                 Carroll               X1:07.26   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cease, Katie                 West Cartere           2:22.30Q  2 
  2 Barnett, Grace               Waccamaw               2:23.49Q  3 
  3 Smith, Molly                 Dobyns Bennett         2:28.74Q  1 
  4 Hilliard, Carmen             South Brunswick        2:22.95Q  2 
  5 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 2:25.33Q  3 
  6 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth           2:28.86Q  1 
  7 Hook, Kiersten               Wayne                  2:27.06q  3 
  8 Zimmerman, Alexa             Dobyns Bennett         2:27.72q  3 
  9 Potter, Caitlin              North Lincol           2:27.81q  3 
 10 Ryan, Hailey                 James Island           2:28.00q  2 
 11 Taylor, Kailyn               Spring Valle           2:29.89q  3 
 12 Pearce, Blair                West Cartere           2:31.78q  2 
 13 Bergeson, Samantha           James Island           2:32.45   2 
 14 Chandler, Kristina           Waccamaw               2:33.22   2 
 15 Layne, Haley                 Fairview               2:33.60   1 
 16 Smullen, Shauntel            Spring Valle           2:33.71   3 
 17 Klemons, Mary                Ardrey Kell            2:35.45   1 
 18 Hill, Lonisha                Withrow                2:36.46   1 
 19 Rymer, Maddy                 Fairview               2:36.86   2 
 20 Starkey, Ashlynn             Marion                 2:39.02   1 
 21 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               2:39.36   2 
 22 Neary, Riley                 South County           2:39.55   1 
 23 Jackson, Alexis              Alpharetta             2:39.71   1 
 24 Mu, Aut                      Trenton Cent           2:39.95   2 
 25 Potter, Kaitlyn              South Pointe           2:40.27   1 
 26 Chojnacki, Chonte            Trenton Cent           2:41.29   3 
 27 Webber, Felicity             St. James              2:41.38   1 
 28 Briggs, Natalie              Ardrey Kell            2:41.76   2 
 29 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee               2:42.60   3 
 30 Sproul, Kalyn                Wayne                  2:43.92   3 
 31 Rutherford, Cameron          Corinth Hold           2:44.85   2 
 32 Anderson, Laura              Alpharetta             2:45.61   3 
 33 Tilford, Madison             Myrtle Beach           2:48.45   2 
 34 Millwood, Madison            Gaffney                2:50.33   3 
 35 Aktas, Naz                   New Hanover            2:51.03   3 
 36 Gatesman, Melinda            Carolina For           2:52.48   3 
 37 Catron, Leanna               Marion                 2:53.52   2 
 38 Vukasovich, Sophia           South County           2:56.40   1 
 39 Silvestri, Danielle          Carolina For           2:56.49   1 
 40 Legrande, Kerina             Stall                  3:02.09   1 
 41 Williams, Morghan            Wilson                 3:02.60   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cease, Katie                 West Cartere           2:21.58   10   
  2 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 2:22.14    8   
  3 Barnett, Grace               Waccamaw               2:23.00    6   
  4 Potter, Caitlin              North Lincol           2:23.85    5   
  5 Hilliard, Carmen             South Brunswick        2:23.93    4   
  6 Ryan, Hailey                 James Island           2:25.89    3   
  7 Hook, Kiersten               Wayne                  2:26.01    2   
  8 Pearce, Blair                West Cartere           2:29.76    1   
  9 Smith, Molly                 Dobyns Bennett         2:30.54  
 10 Zimmerman, Alexa             Dobyns Bennett         2:31.60  
 11 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth           2:32.10  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crossley, John               West Cartere           2:00.71Q  3 
  2 Beckham, Davonta             Wayne                  2:00.74Q  2 
  3 Ailshie, Bryce               Dobyns Bennett         2:04.37Q  1 
  4 Krier, Billy                 St. James              2:00.92Q  2 
  5 Smith, Robbie                Carroll                2:05.20Q  3 
  6 Bullerwell, Lance            Leesville Road         2:06.06Q  1 
  7 Brown, Sammy                 Dobyns Bennett         2:04.84Q  2 
  8 Jones, Robert                Waccamaw               2:05.95Q  3 
  9 Higgs, Detrice               Beddingfield           2:09.67Q  1 
 10 Leber, Daniel                South County           2:05.31q  2 
 11 Cupid, Shane                 Berkmar High           2:05.87q  2 
 12 Scott, Nathan                Wayne                  2:06.60q  3 
 13 Harris, Christian            Ardrey Kell            2:07.64   2 
 14 Langley, Denzel              Newark Tech            2:11.67   3 
 15 Lepparanta, Matias           Alpharetta             2:11.72   3 
 16 Barnes, Nigel                New Hanover            2:12.31   1 
 17 Gladson, Pierre              Newark Tech            2:13.01   1 
 18 Ciaramitaro, Stephen         Carolina For           2:13.03   3 
 19 Hahn, Robert                 James Island           2:13.41   3 
 20 Reyes, Abraham               Berkmar High           2:14.29   2 
 21 Brunsman, Dakota             Carroll                2:14.43   1 
 22 Suggs, Devin                 West Cartere           2:14.50   1 
 23 Underwood, Ricky             Withrow                2:15.33   3 
 24 Cooper, Joshua               Ardrey Kell            2:16.57   2 
 25 Stoner, Zachery              South County           2:16.80   2 
 26 Parker, Will                 New Hanover            2:17.51   2 
 27 Andre, Christopher           Wilson                 2:17.53   3 
 28 Schumacher, Derek            Gaffney                2:17.86   1 
 29 Stancil, Lawson              Calvary Baptist        2:18.47   3 
 30 Phipps, Dillon               Aynor                  2:20.01   2 
 31 Jenkins, Darryl              Stall                  2:21.75   3 
 32 Capuano, Gabriel             Alpharetta             2:22.20   3 
 33 Bullock, Marquel             Beddingfield           2:22.61   2 
 34 Goss, Austin                 Socastee               2:23.22   3 
 35 Paquette, Adam               Waccamaw               2:23.78   3 
 36 Brewer, Collin               Northside (2           2:25.64   1 
 37 Huggins, Hayes               Aynor                  2:26.90   2 
 38 Johnson, Odell Ivan          Stall                  2:33.03   1 
 39 Chandler, Lamonte            West Florenc           2:35.10   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crossley, John               West Cartere           1:56.30   10   
  2 Ailshie, Bryce               Dobyns Bennett         1:59.01    8   
  3 Beckham, Davonta             Wayne                  2:00.33    6   
  4 Krier, Billy                 St. James              2:02.79    5   
  5 Brown, Sammy                 Dobyns Bennett         2:04.26    4   
  6 Cupid, Shane                 Berkmar High           2:06.58    3   
  7 Jones, Robert                Waccamaw               2:06.67    2   
  8 Smith, Robbie                Carroll                2:07.44    1   
  9 Scott, Nathan                Wayne                  2:09.16  
 10 Leber, Daniel                South County           2:09.57  
 11 Higgs, Detrice               Beddingfield           2:10.53  
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Grace               Waccamaw               5:07.95   3  10   
  2 Hilliard, Carmen             South Brunswick        5:14.91   3   8   
  3 Thorne, Rachel               Alpharetta             5:16.88   3   6   
  4 Bordes, Natalie              Alpharetta             5:21.18   3   5   
  5 Scully, Mary Cate            South County           5:23.21   3   4   
  6 Whalen, Erin                 Ardrey Kell            5:24.75   3   3   
  7 Pieterse, Lisa               Carolina For           5:25.65   3   2   
  8 Teague, Sydney               Ardrey Kell            5:26.22   3   1   
  9 Silencieux, Stherline        Newark Tech            5:26.76   3 
 10 Castro, Allie                North Lincol           5:27.04   3 
 11 Zimmerman, Alexa             Dobyns Bennett         5:28.45   3 
 12 Bourdeau, Julia              Ashley High Scho       5:32.05   3 
 13 Wilson, Mary Stewart         James Island           5:34.86   3 
 14 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                 5:35.36   3 
 15 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth           5:38.05   3 
 16 Jones, Lynsie                James Island           5:42.73   3 
 17 Jones, Amelia                Waccamaw               5:45.52   2 
 18 Wilson, Aleah                Blythewood             5:46.59   3 
 19 Cease, Katie                 West Cartere           5:47.11   3 
 20 Agostini, Tori               Spring Valle           5:50.78   2 
 21 Cuddington, Heather          Beddingfield           5:51.38   2 
 22 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James              5:52.66   2 
 23 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               5:55.47   2 
 24 Dudley, Jill                 Socastee               5:56.18   2 
 25 McGill, Rachel               South County           5:57.81   1 
 26 Rogers, Halee                Gaffney                5:58.11   2 
 27 Layne, Haley                 Fairview               5:59.52   2 
 28 Johnson, Hannah              Aynor                  6:00.21   1 
 29 Potter, Kaitlyn              South Pointe           6:01.28   2 
 30 Bowen, Brooklyn              Fairview               6:01.82   1 
 31 Rutherford, Cameron          Corinth Hold           6:02.51   2 
 32 Leonard, Waverly             New Hanover            6:02.62   1 
 33 Tilford, Madison             Myrtle Beach           6:09.86   1 
 34 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 6:12.26   3 
 35 Calahorrane, Marlene         Trenton Cent           6:13.62   1 
 36 Silvestri, Danielle          Carolina For           6:15.26   1 
 37 Jones, Karleigh              St. James              6:15.72   1 
 38 Millwood, Madison            Gaffney                6:19.84   1 
 39 Beach, Katie                 Carroll                6:20.03   1 
 40 Gottipaty, Anjali            Spring Valle           6:20.39   1 
 41 Sproul, Kalyn                Wayne                  6:25.33   2 
 42 Hill, Lonisha                Withrow                6:36.56   2 
 43 Johnson, Bailey              Aynor                  6:40.59   1 
 44 Cribb, Jamira                Trenton Cent           6:54.88   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crossley, John               West Cartere           4:18.39   3  10   
  2 Putnam, Nick                 Dreher                 4:22.98   3   8   
  3 Krier, Billy                 St. James              4:24.87   3   6   
  4 Fea, Andrew                  North Lincol           4:25.59   3   5   
  5 Oberfeltinger, Carl          Dobyns Bennett         4:27.38   3   4   
  6 Cook, Tanner                 Abingdon               4:29.68   3   3   
  7 Narro, Mitchell              Alpharetta             4:30.34   3   2   
  8 Farmer, Ayden                Dobyns Bennett         4:37.11   3   1   
  9 Strapp, Anthony              Leesville Road         4:42.20   3 
 10 Patrick, Jesse               Carolina For           4:42.47   3 
 11 Poisson, Austin              Socastee               4:46.80   3 
 12 Gautier, Ben                 South County           4:47.77   3 
 13 Bete, Paul                   Carroll                4:48.54   3 
 14 Lisle, Shaffer               New Hanover            4:48.99   2 
 15 Valle, Luke                  Hartsville             4:49.54   3 
 16 Ciaramitaro, Stephen         Carolina For           4:49.80   1 
 17 Jones, Robert                Waccamaw               4:52.93   3 
 18 Bigleow, Njmin               Wilson                 4:54.31   2 
 19 Moss, Dyllan                 Ardrey Kell            4:54.47   3 
 20 Tulevech, Steven             West Cartere           4:55.96   3 
 21 Murphy, Michael              South County           4:56.74   2 
 22 Johnson, Lee                 North Lincol           4:57.89   2 
 23 Sheedy, Kevin                Carroll                4:57.92   2 
 24 Swartzlander, Gunar          New Hanover            4:58.68   1 
 25 Stancil, Lawson              Calvary Baptist        4:59.01   1 
 26 Amerson, Tyler               Beddingfield           4:59.49   2 
 27 Bolus, Chris                 James Island           4:59.78   2 
 28 Truman, Andrew               Wilson                 5:00.33   1 
 29 Barclay, Ian                 Ardrey Kell            5:03.17   3 
 30 Falco, Corey                 St. James              5:03.87   2 
 31 Underwood, Ricky             Withrow                5:07.08   2 
 32 Schumacher, Derek            Gaffney                5:09.88   1 
 33 Hill, Jacob                  Wayne                  5:13.39   1 
 34 Smith, Darius                James Island           5:15.31   1 
 35 Paquette, Adam               Waccamaw               5:17.54   1 
 36 Rager, Jack                  Alpharetta             5:17.93   1 
 37 Goss, Austin                 Socastee               5:19.99   2 
 38 Phipps, Dillon               Aynor                  5:30.87   1 
 39 Krauskopf, Matt              Wayne                  5:32.86   1 
 40 Huggins, Hayes               Aynor                  5:36.97   1 
 41 Green, Tiequan               Stall                  5:47.18   1 
 -- Ingram, Grant                Carroll               X4:58.68   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teague, Sydney               Ardrey Kell            8:29.66  
  2 South, Briana                Dobyns Bennett         8:38.72  
  3 Almeria, Jamie               Dobyns Bennett         9:21.81  
  4 Boyle, Montana               Wayne                  9:24.34  
  5 Caldwell, Jazsmyne           Wayne                  9:29.29  
  6 Pantazonis, Alexa            Ardrey Kell            9:32.37  
 
Event 24  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foehringer, Chris            Dobyns Bennett         8:22.13  
  2 Kindle, Drew                 Dobyns Bennett         8:38.21  
  3 Strapp, Anthony              Leesville Road         8:39.03  
  4 Saurine, Joey                Carroll                8:48.64  
  5 Ryer, Shawn                  Carroll                8:58.48  
  6 Clarke, Quinn                Berkmar High           8:59.94  
  7 Feyisa, MiKiyas              Berkmar High           9:11.74  
  8 Schuler, David               Leesville Road         9:17.15  
  9 Ramsey, Joseph               West Cartere           9:18.98  
 10 Key, Eric                    Newark Tech            9:24.70  
 11 Watkins, Johnny              Stall                  9:28.05  
 12 Hill, Jacob                  Wayne                  9:34.51  
 13 Brewer, Collin               Northside (2           9:37.62  
 14 Trinh, Dinh                  Wayne                  9:37.70  
 15 Kirnon, Josh                 Stall                  9:43.04  
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pieterse, Lisa               Carolina For          11:46.14   10   
  2 Teague, Samantha             Ardrey Kell           12:02.08    8   
  3 Murrell, Aleisha             Ardrey Kell           12:07.50    6   
  4 Simon, Dayja                 Alpharetta            12:08.78    5   
  5 Jones, Amelia                Waccamaw              12:16.04    4   
  6 Pottle, Paige                New Hanover           12:19.63    3   
  7 Smith, Summer                James Island          12:21.27    2   
  8 Marchese, Genevieve          Carroll               12:26.29    1   
  9 Morgan, Katy                 South County          12:27.35  
 10 Bourdeau, Julia              Ashley High Scho      12:31.95  
 11 Atwater, Katie               James Island          12:33.76  
 12 Schleiker, Samantha          West Cartere          12:33.99  
 13 Cutshall, Hannah             Dobyns Bennett        12:36.05  
 14 Gomez, Emma                  West Cartere          12:42.86  
 15 Cuddington, Heather          Beddingfield          12:43.32  
 16 Dudley, Jill                 Socastee              12:44.46  
 17 Layne, Haley                 Fairview              12:46.90  
 18 Goode, Madison               South Pointe          12:47.49  
 19 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James             12:51.43  
 20 Sides, Madaline              North Lincol          12:53.42  
 21 Williams, Lindsey            Ashley High Scho      13:02.24  
 22 Biggs, Anna Katherine        Dobyns Bennett        13:05.53  
 23 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                13:15.66  
 24 Agostini, Tori               Spring Valle          13:18.50  
 25 Burke, Lyndsey               Fairview              13:23.22  
 26 Lynch, Madison               North Lincol          13:23.27  
 27 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee              13:25.82  
 28 Bullard, Anne-drew           Hartsville            13:28.15  
 29 Tilford, Madison             Myrtle Beach          13:29.73  
 30 Bogiages, MacKenzie          Alpharetta            13:40.54  
 31 Grogan, Meagan               South Pointe          13:41.90  
 32 Johnson, Hannah              Aynor                 13:45.46  
 33 Sproul, Kalyn                Wayne                 13:45.79  
 34 Boyle, Montana               Wayne                 13:51.47  
 35 Gottipaty, Anjali            Spring Valle          13:58.98  
 36 Millwood, Madison            Gaffney               14:20.55  
 37 Martin, Carly                South County          14:22.51  
 38 Johnson, Bailey              Aynor                 14:25.53  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan                North Lincol           9:40.74   10   
  2 Cook, Tanner                 Abingdon               9:44.16    8   
  3 Webb, George                 New Hanover            9:47.39    6   
  4 Boyle, Chris                 North Lincol           9:55.43    5   
  5 Oberfeltinger, Carl          Dobyns Bennett         9:59.06    4   
  6 Jones, Alec                  South County          10:00.87    3   
  7 Bullerwell, Lance            Leesville Road        10:15.35    2   
  8 Bartleson, Keith             James Island          10:17.83    1   
  9 Valle, Luke                  Hartsville            10:20.59  
 10 Frye, Austin                 Dobyns Bennett        10:26.72  
 11 Peele, Ryland                Ardrey Kell           10:29.09  
 12 Bridges, Loftin              South Pointe          10:31.12  
 13 Newman, Hunter               West Cartere          10:36.70  
 14 Patrick, Jesse               Carolina For          10:38.12  
 15 Schmidt, Ben                 Hoggard               10:38.25  
 16 Swearingen, Jarrett          West Cartere          10:39.61  
 17 Poisson, Austin              Socastee              10:39.62  
 18 Swartzlander, Gunar          New Hanover           10:55.45  
 19 Saurine, Joey                Carroll               10:59.33  
 20 Heintzel, Logan              Gaffney               11:02.87  
 21 Lenord, Tyler                Dreher                11:05.21  
 22 Brogan, Conner               Alpharetta            11:06.39  
 23 Jones, Robert                Waccamaw              11:08.17  
 24 Hill, Jacob                  Wayne                 11:09.61  
 25 Amerson, Tyler               Beddingfield          11:11.14  
 26 Hale, Tanner                 St. James             11:11.81  
 27 Sudduth, Nathan              Hoggard               11:12.93  
 28 Frech, Joe                   South County          11:13.07  
 29 Port, Jason                  Ardrey Kell           11:14.09  
 30 Totaro, Jared                James Island          11:17.11  
 31 Hayes, Kimani                Dreher                11:18.92  
 32 Johnson, Daniel              South Pointe          11:24.38  
 33 Lee, Chris                   Beddingfield          11:33.45  
 34 Stacy, Jacob                 Aynor                 11:34.85  
 35 Krauskopf, Matt              Wayne                 11:42.87  
 36 Key, Eric                    Newark Tech           11:53.64  
 37 Fata, Nate                   Waccamaw              11:55.37  
 38 Hopper, Nikolas              Wilson                12:02.94  
 39 Stutts, William              Aynor                 12:21.55  
 40 Ruggiero, Chris              Wilson                12:34.55  
 41 Muldoon, Richard             Carolina For          13:53.18  
 -- Ryer, Shawn                  Carroll              X11:10.49  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heilsnis, Brianna            Apex                    134-02   10   
  2 Jumper, Brianna              Wayne                   125-01    8   
  3 Layko, Sammy  Jo             Croatan                 121-03    6   
  4 Briggs, Queen                Berkmar High            118-04    5   
  5 Avery, Dajsha                Wayne                   118-01    4   
  6 Joseph, Chantezia            Spring Valle            102-02    3   
  7 Sansbury, Kristen            Hartsville               98-10    2   
  8 Williams, Kenya              Beddingfield             92-02    1   
  9 Underwood, Essence           Newark Tech              91-02  
 10 Farley, Erin                 Carolina For             89-01  
 11 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Tech              83-09  
 12 Hight, Alex                  Waccamaw                 80-06  
 13 Miles, Khiarra               Wilson                   80-05  
 14 Fleming, Raven               Spring Valle             77-08  
 15 Sergent, Becca               Fairview                 72-10  
 16 Yarborough, Katie            West Cartere             71-01  
 17 Griffin, Adrianna            Carroll                  65-01  
 18 Barrett, Mykeisha            Beddingfield             63-06  
 19 Saurine, Abbey               Carroll                  60-03  
 20 Marshall, Makaela            West Cartere             58-05  
 21 Crawford-phillips, Bre       Stall                    54-01  
 22 Davis, Krysta                Ardrey Kell              47-00  
 23 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Cent             37-02  
 -- White, Nijeria               Wilson                      ND  
 -- McCain, Deja                 Ardrey Kell                 ND  
 -- Sutter, Carly                Wayne                   X81-01  
 -- Wabler, Victoria             Wayne                   X78-11  
 -- Hughes, A'Reyna              Wayne                   X74-03  
 -- Herzer, Taylor               Wayne                   X69-11  
 -- Weisman, McKenzie            Carroll                 X44-04  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lovell             Wayne                   175-09   10   
  2 Huffman, Nikolas             Virginia High           174-02    8   
  3 Minor, Colin                 South Brunswick         154-11    6   
  4 Rowland, James               Northside (2            144-10    5   
  5 Bowling, Anthony             Marion                  140-11    4   
  6 Green, Audounis              James Island            136-06    3   
  7 Miller, Ryan                 Hoggard                 131-02    2   
  8 Hunt, Jared                  Ardrey Kell             130-04    1   
  9 Hill, Tom                    Carroll                 128-01  
 10 Smith, Landon                Aynor                   122-08  
 11 Cook, Christian              Alpharetta              113-11  
 12 Landers, Robert              Wayne                   111-10  
 13 Kinlaw, Lawrence             Stall                   108-10  
 14 Brown, Conner                St. James               108-00  
 15 Sokol, Jeremiah              Dobyns Bennett          102-11  
 16 Peters, Andrew               Carroll                 102-05  
 17 Favor, Bryant                Dreher                   98-09  
 18 Hemingway, Shamiem           Carolina For             89-04  
 19 Hughes, Christopher          Ardrey Kell              88-08  
 20 Dupree, Deauntra             Stall                    85-09  
 21 Jensen, Jacob                Carolina For             80-06  
 22 Bent, Kevhon                 Newark Tech              80-05  
 23 Seimbeda, Michael            Waccamaw                 75-09  
 24 Timmons, Jerrell             Wilson                   70-02  
 -- Cullop, Tanner               Marion                      ND  
 -- Stanley, Justin              James Island                ND  
 -- Howard, Tyler                Carroll                X106-04  
 -- Thompson, Tyler              Carroll                X106-02  
 -- Baldwin, Chase               Wayne                  X101-06  
 -- Stevens, Cassidy             Carroll                 X99-00  
 
Event 29  Girls Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Wayne                   132-06  
  2 Heilsnis, Brianna            Apex                    131-10  
  3 Layko, Sammy  Jo             Croatan                 113-00  
  4 Jumper, Brianna              Wayne                   111-10  
  5 Hughes, A'Reyna              Wayne                  x110-00  
  6 Aikens, Rachael              Wayne                  x105-07  
  7 Wabler, Victoria             Wayne                   x88-05  
 
Event 30  Boys Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minor, Colin                 South Brunswick         218-01  
  2 Peterson, Lovell             Wayne                   186-11  
  3 Huffman, Nikolas             Virginia High           183-04  
  4 Rowland, James               Northside (2            162-07  
  5 Landers, Robert              Wayne                   162-02  
  6 Baldwin, Chase               Wayne                   x87-02  
  7 Hemingway, Shamiem           Carolina For             75-09  
  8 Dominique, Justin            Ardrey Kell              69-03  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Tech            5-04.00   10   
  2 Blue, Sydney                 Ardrey Kell           J5-04.00    8   
  3 Pickwell, Sabrina            Dobyns Bennett         4-10.00    5.50
  3 Ratliff, Bailey              Marion                 4-10.00    5.50
  5 Stanley, Makyla              James Island          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Thompson, Tanisha            Gaffney                4-08.00    2   
  6 Taylor, Jeonna               South County           4-08.00    2   
  6 Saurine, Abbey               Carroll                4-08.00    2   
  9 McKinnon, Ashley             Newark Tech           J4-08.00  
  9 Howard, Akaila               Wayne                 J4-08.00  
 11 Briggs, Mara                 Marion                J4-08.00  
 12 Wright, Cristina             Carolina For          J4-08.00  
 13 Bodenarian, Morgan           Ardrey Kell           J4-08.00  
 14 Fleming, Raven               Spring Valle          J4-08.00  
 15 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville             4-06.00  
 16 Simpkins, Jirah              Berkmar High          J4-06.00  
 17 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Cent          J4-06.00  
 18 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Carroll               J4-06.00  
 19 Cumming, Tyisha              Trenton Cent           4-04.00  
 19 DeVeaux, Peri                Dreher                 4-04.00  
 -- Hight, Alex                  Waccamaw                    NH  
 -- Albert, Kristen              South County                NH  
 -- Washington, JaTaja           Berkmar High                NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Connor             Dobyns Bennett         6-04.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Joseph                 South County           6-02.00    8   
  3 Davidson, Melvin             Gaffney                6-00.00    6   
  4 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                  5-10.00    5   
  5 Butler, Jawan                Carolina For          J5-10.00    3.50
  5 Harton, Andre                Alpharetta            J5-10.00    3.50
  7 Myers, John                  Dreher                 5-08.00    2   
  8 Porter, Jerome               Carroll               J5-08.00    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County          J5-08.00  
 10 Hutto, Andrew                James Island           5-06.00  
 10 Elmore, Darion               Gaffney                5-06.00  
 12 Ortiz, Ronnie                Wayne                 J5-06.00  
 -- Black, Cameron               Myrtle Beach                NH  
 -- Murphy, Sage                 Ardrey Kell                 NH  
 -- Saurine, Joey                Carroll                     NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia              South County          19-06.00   10   
  2 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech           17-09.00    8   
  3 Hinton, Natalia              Newark Tech           17-05.00    6   
  4 Moseley, Ayanna              Withrow              J17-05.00    5   
  5 Stanley, Makyla              James Island          17-03.00    4   
  6 Durham, Jamie                Ashley High Scho      17-01.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Jeonna               South County          17-00.00    2   
  8 Gregory, Amanda              Hoggard               16-09.00    1   
  9 Manning, Jazmine             Dreher                16-02.00  
 10 Watkins, Adriana             Dobyns Bennett        16-00.00  
 11 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Cent          15-08.00  
 12 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Carroll               15-05.00  
 13 Embry, Caroline              Alpharetta            14-10.00  
 14 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville            14-09.00  
 14 Morrisette, Sasha            Dobyns Bennett        14-09.00  
 16 Heslewood, Elise             Hartsville            14-08.00  
 16 DeVeaux, Peri                Dreher                14-08.00  
 18 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 14-07.00  
 18 Jacobs, Brianna              Spring Valle          14-07.00  
 20 Simpson, Mizani              Berkmar High          14-04.00  
 21 Saurine, Abbey               Carroll               14-03.00  
 22 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell           14-02.00  
 23 Taylor, Brianna              Alpharetta            14-01.00  
 24 Cooke, Daijah                Berkmar High          14-00.00  
 25 Varner, Jhori                Ardrey Kell           13-11.00  
 25 Dawkins, Keiayrria           Gaffney               13-11.00  
 27 Cullop, Bakker               Marion                13-06.00  
 27 Coleman, Naniqua             Beddingfield          13-06.00  
 29 Hill, Alexis                 Beddingfield          13-04.00  
 30 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                13-02.00  
 30 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                13-02.00  
 30 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Cent          13-02.00  
 33 Brisbon, Zakia               Carolina For          13-01.00  
 34 Hight, Alex                  Waccamaw              12-11.00  
 35 Greene, Keisha               Spring Valle          12-01.00  
 -- Doss, Madison                Wayne                       ND  
 -- Robertson, Brittany          Wayne                X13-06.00  
 -- Wabler, Victoria             Wayne                X12-11.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Immanuel          Ardrey Kell           22-02.00   10   
  2 Myers, John                  Dreher                21-02.00    8   
  3 Murray, Aaron                Withrow               20-11.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Darius               Blythewood           J20-11.00    5   
  5 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                 20-10.00    4   
  6 O'Neal, Jayvonne             Beddingfield          20-08.00    3   
  7 Gattison, Trey               Hartsville           J20-08.00    2   
  8 Boyd, Joseph                 South County          20-03.00    1   
  9 Solomon, Chez                West Florenc          20-00.00  
 11 Jackson, Vincent             Amityville M         J19-07.00  
 12 Matthew, Hassan              Amityville M         J19-07.00  
 12 Bray, Jesse                  Wayne                 19-06.00  
 14 Prioleau, Vincent            James Island         J19-05.00  
 14 Gilmore, Exter               Ardrey Kell           19-04.00  
 15 Ellis, Greg                  Gaffney               19-03.00  
 16 Watkins, Deandre             Alpharetta            18-11.00  
 17 Hemmert, Patrick             Carroll               18-10.00  
 18 Majors, Ernest               South County          18-08.00  
 18 Copeland, Zeke               Hartsville            18-08.00  
 20 Hatcher, Anthony             Withrow               18-05.00  
 21 Porter, Jerome               Carroll               18-00.00  
 24 James, Adario                Stall                 17-05.00  
 25 Deible, Steven               St. James            J17-08.00  
 25 Atkinson, Shauntavius        Beddingfield          17-02.00  
 26 Elmore, Darion               Gaffney              J17-08.00  
 26 Sierra, Oscar                Stall                 16-11.00  
 27 Blevins, Riley               Marion                16-09.00  
 28 Johnson, Kendrick            Wilson                16-02.00  
 29 Borden, Devin                Wilson                15-09.00  
 30 Morgan, Max                  Alpharetta            14-11.00  
 31 Chandler, Lamonte            West Florenc          14-09.00  
 -- Richard, Donte               New Hanover                 ND  
 -- Morris, Khalil               New Hanover                 ND  
 -- Hood, Markus                 Wayne                X19-10.00  
 -- Davis, Tristan               Wayne                X19-05.00  
 -- Ortiz, Ronnie                Wayne                X18-09.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia              South County          11-00.00   10   
  2 Rogers, Tess                 North Stokes          10-06.00    8   
  3 Sweatman, Hailey             James Island         J10-06.00    6   
  4 Staudt, Hannah               Spring Valle           9-06.00    5   
  5 Mcintyre, Morgan             Fairview               9-00.00    4   
  6 Jewell, Heather              St. James             J9-00.00    3   
  7 Almeria, Jamie               Dobyns Bennett        J9-00.00    2   
  8 Mcdonald, Melissa            Wayne                  8-00.00    0.50
  8 Gore, Valerie                St. James              8-00.00    0.50
 10 Stump, Anna                  Alpharetta            J8-00.00  
 11 Milosh, Sierra               West Cartere          J8-00.00  
 12 Perkins, Madison             Dobyns Bennett         7-06.00  
 13 Robertson, Brittany          Wayne                  7-00.00  
 14 Cline, Allie                 Carroll               J7-00.00  
 -- Bren, Lindsey                Swansboro                   NH  
 -- Burke, Lyndsey               Fairview                    NH  
 -- Ondrof, Bailey               Ardrey Kell                 NH  
 -- Knight, Morgan               South County                NH  
 -- Caldwell, Jazsmyne           Wayne                 X7-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Khalil              South County          13-03.00   10   
  2 Cruset, Colt                 Carroll               11-00.00    8   
  3 Moore, Andrew                West Cartere         J11-00.00    6   
  4 Farrell, Colin               Carroll               10-06.00    5   
  5 Tucker, Donnie               St. James            J10-06.00    4   
  6 Alford, Christian            Aynor                 10-00.00    2.50
  6 Murphy, Sage                 Ardrey Kell           10-00.00    2.50
  8 Otto, Brad                   South County         J10-00.00    1   
  9 Pratt, Joseph                Ardrey Kell          J10-00.00  
 10 Pham, Chi                    Wayne                  9-06.00  
 10 Davis, Tresman               North Myrtle           9-06.00  
 12 Titus, Jay                   Carroll               x9-00.00  
 13 Lathbury, Andrew             James Island           8-00.00  
 -- Nunez, Miguel                Amityville M                NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Kristen            Hartsville            40-08.50   10   
  2 Briggs, Queen                Berkmar High          38-06.50    8   
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Wayne                 37-05.00    6   
  4 Underwood, Essence           Newark Tech           36-01.00    5   
  5 Hughes, A'Reyna              Wayne                 34-11.50    4   
  6 Bracewell, Jantae            Newark Tech           33-03.50    3   
  7 Thompson, Leanne             Waccamaw              32-08.00    2   
  8 Turner, Ashleigh             Carolina For          32-06.00    1   
  9 Fleming, Raven               Spring Valle          32-04.00  
 10 White, Nijeria               Wilson                32-03.00  
 11 Crawford-phillips, Bre       Stall                 31-10.00  
 11 McCain, Deja                 Ardrey Kell           31-10.00  
 13 Layko, Sammy  Jo             Croatan               31-07.00  
 14 Barrett, Mykeisha            Beddingfield          31-05.50  
 15 Williams, Kenya              Beddingfield          30-05.00  
 16 Weisman, McKenzie            Carroll               29-09.00  
 17 Joseph, Chantezia            Spring Valle          29-08.50  
 18 Farley, Erin                 Carolina For          28-04.50  
 19 Yarborough, Katie            West Cartere          24-05.50  
 20 Ford, Tamieyah               Waccamaw              23-06.50  
 21 Marshall, Makaela            West Cartere          23-05.50  
 22 Davis, Krysta                Ardrey Kell           23-02.50  
 23 Miles, Khiarra               Wilson                22-08.00  
 24 Britt, Ijes'Nae              Trenton Cent          21-07.00  
 25 Griffin, Adrianna            Carroll               19-01.50  
 -- Aikens, Rachel               Wayne                X29-01.50  
 -- Herzer, Taylor               Wayne                X27-05.50  
 -- Sutter, Carly                Wayne                X22-03.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, James               Northside (2          56-01.00   10   
  2 Minor, Colin                 South Brunswick       55-07.25    8   
  3 Bowling, Anthony             Marion                54-02.25    6   
  4 Miller, Ryan                 Hoggard               50-08.75    5   
  5 Peterson, Lovell             Wayne                 49-09.25    4   
  6 Propst, Jordan               Marion                48-01.25    3   
  7 Landers, Robert              Wayne                 44-07.50    2   
  8 Brown, Conner                St. James             44-05.25    1   
  9 Stanley, Justin              James Island          43-05.50  
 10 Green, Audounis              James Island          42-07.00  
 11 Thompson, Tyler              Carroll               42-00.75  
 12 Edwards, Thomas              Dobyns Bennett        41-06.75  
 13 Howard, Tyler                Carroll               41-03.25  
 14 Kinlaw, Lawrence             Stall                 40-10.00  
 15 Dominique, Justin            Ardrey Kell           40-04.50  
 16 Owusu, Kobe                  Carolina For          38-10.00  
 17 Evans, Justin                Wilson                37-10.50  
 18 Bent, Kevhon                 Newark Tech           37-00.75  
 19 Dupree, Deauntra             Stall                 36-11.50  
 20 King, Kelvin                 Beddingfield          36-09.25  
 21 Miller, Jared                Carolina For          36-06.50  
 22 Favor, Bryant                Dreher                35-10.25  
 23 Daniels, Earnest             Wilson                35-03.50  
 24 Breunig, Ross                Ardrey Kell           31-06.00  
 -- Karriker, Derrick            Marion               X40-10.75  
 -- Hill, Tom                    Carroll              X33-03.00  
 -- Stevens, Cassidy             Carroll              X31-09.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Newark Tech           38-11.00   10   
  2 Watkins, Adriana             Dobyns Bennett        36-03.50    8   
  3 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Tech           35-06.75    6   
  4 Simpkins, Jirah              Berkmar High          35-01.25    5   
  5 Durham, Jamie                Ashley High Scho      34-03.25    4   
  6 White, Alexus                Dreher                33-08.50    3   
  7 Cooke, Daijah                Berkmar High          33-07.75    2   
  8 Embry, Caroline              Alpharetta            33-05.50    1   
  9 Majors, EnNijah              South County          33-04.25  
 10 Stephens, Kristen            South County          33-01.75  
 11 Taylor, Brianna              Alpharetta            32-10.25  
 12 Grant, Shymirra              Trenton Cent          32-07.50  
 13 Heslewood, Elise             Hartsville           J32-07.50  
 14 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                32-00.50  
 15 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell           31-09.75  
 16 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 31-05.00  
 17 Hill, Alexis                 Beddingfield          30-10.50  
 18 Freeman, Miya                Spring Valle          30-09.00  
 19 Palmer, Nija                 James Island          30-07.00  
 20 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle          30-06.75  
 21 Bradley, Lauren              St. James             30-06.00  
 22 Thompson, Tanisha            Gaffney               30-05.75  
 23 Richard, Katie               Fairview              30-01.25  
 24 Coleman, Naniqua             Beddingfield          30-00.00  
 25 Cullop, Bakker               Marion                29-07.25  
 26 Mathew, Skylar               Ardrey Kell           29-06.50  
 27 Harris, Lyric                Hartsville            29-04.00  
 28 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Cent          29-00.00  
 29 Robertson, Brittany          Wayne                 28-09.00  
 30 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                28-07.75  
 31 Gibbs, Teana                 Spring Valle          28-02.50  
 32 Hight, Alex                  Waccamaw              27-05.50  
 -- Rainey, Latasia              Carolina For                ND  
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                 45-07.00   10   
  2 Henderson, Immanuel          Ardrey Kell           43-04.00    8   
  3 Burt, Jahmal                 Amityville M          43-03.00    6   
  4 Boyd, Joseph                 South County          42-00.00    5   
  5 McPherson, Brandon           Berkmar High          41-09.00    4   
  6 Reid, Artneil                Amityville M          41-07.00    3   
  7 Watkins, Deandre             Alpharetta            41-06.25    2   
  8 Bailey, Mark                 Wilson                41-04.00    1   
  9 Hires, Kevin                 South County          40-05.50  
 10 Solomon, Chez                West Florenc          39-10.00  
 11 Myers, John                  Dreher                39-02.00  
 12 Deible, Steven               St. James             37-09.75  
 13 Elmore, Darion               Gaffney               37-01.50  
 14 Woods, Elijah                Ardrey Kell           37-01.00  
 15 Stanley, Cornell             James Island          35-07.50  
 -- Harris, Aaron                Wayne                       ND  
 -- Morgan, Max                  Alpharetta                  ND  
 -- Blevins, Riley               Marion                      ND  
 -- Davis, Tristan               Wayne                X37-07.75  
 -- Hughley, Eric                Wayne                X35-11.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newark Tech                 76        2) South County               75   
    3) Alpharetta                  62        4) Berkmar High School        53   
    5) Wayne                       52.50     6) Ardrey Kell                39   
    7) Withrow                     37        8) Dreher                     32   
    9) James Island                28       10) Waccamaw                   27   
   11) Dobyns Bennett High School  26.50    12) Hartsville                 20   
   13) West Carteret               19       14) Spring Valley              17   
   15) Wilson                      16       16) Carolina Forest            14   
   17) South Brunswick             12       17) Gaffney                    12   
   19) Fairview                    10       19) Apex                       10   
   19) Blythewood                  10       22) North Stokes                8   
   23) Ashley High School           7       24) Trenton Central HS          6   
   24) Croatan                      6       26) Marion                      5.50
   27) North Lincoln                5       28) St. James                   3.50
   29) Carroll                      3       29) Beddingfield, E.T.          3   
   29) New Hanover                  3       32) Myrtle Beach                2   
   33) Hoggard                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                       78        2) Wilson                     46   
    3) Amityville Memorial         44        4) Dobyns Bennett High Schoo  42   
    5) Ardrey Kell                 37.50     6) West Carteret              30   
    6) South County                30        8) Beddingfield, E.T.         28   
    9) Carroll                     27       10) Withrow                    25   
   11) New Hanover                 22       12) North Lincoln              20   
   12) Pace Academy                20       14) Alpharetta                 19.50
   15) Dreher                      19       16) Hoggard                    17   
   16) Newark Tech                 17       18) St. James                  16   
   18) Berkmar High School         16       20) Northside (2A)             15   
   21) South Brunswick             14       22) Marion                     13   
   23) James Island                12       24) Gaffney                    11   
   24) Waccamaw                    11       24) Abingdon                   11   
   27) Hartsville                  10       28) Blythewood                  9   
   29) Virginia High                8       29) Myrtle Beach                8   
   31) Carolina Forest              6.50    32) Phillip O. Berry            4   
   33) Aynor                        2.50    34) North Myrtle Beach          2   
   34) West Florence                2       34) Leesville Road              2