Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:46 PM
                      Tri-Cities Invitational - 3/22/2012                      
                          Dobyns-Bennett High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gudger, Samantha             Tennessee Hi           5-02.00   10   
  2 Pickwell, Sabrina            Dobyns Benne           4-10.00    8   
  3 Norris, Jessica              Science Hill          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Henry, Taylor                Dobyns Benne          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Watkins, Adriana             Dobyns Benne           4-08.00    2   
  6 Webster, Caprisha            Science Hill          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Woods, Mikaela               Dobyns Benne           4-06.00  
 -- Jones, Carey                 Daniel Boone                NH  
 -- Lance, Katie                 Science Hill                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jordan                Science Hill           5-10.00   10   
  2 Phillips, Jared              Daniel Boone           5-08.00    8   
  3 Boone, Hunter                Science Hill           5-06.00    5   
  3 Foote, Johnathan             Tennessee Hi           5-06.00    5   
 -- Sutton, Charles Trey         Science Hill                NH  
 -- Sokol, J                     Dobyns Benne                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goforth, Victoria            Morristown-W          16-08.25   10   
  2 Cannon, Jennifer             Tennessee Hi          16-01.50    8   
  3 Gudger, Samantha             Tennessee Hi          15-08.00    6   
  4 White, Bri'Shawn             Morristown-W          15-04.25    4   
  5 Morrisette, Sasha            Dobyns Benne          15-01.75    2   
  6 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill          14-07.50    1   
  7 Coggins, Kasey               Daniel Boone          14-03.25  
  8 Webster, Caprisha            Science Hill          13-10.00  
  9 Fields, Jahyria              Science Hill          13-09.25  
 10 Mader, Anna                  Dobyns Benne          13-00.00  
 11 Sain, Carolyn                Daniel Boone          12-05.00  
 12 Schmidt, Stephanie           Science Hill          11-10.25  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swafford, Devaun             Dobyns Benne          20-03.00   10   
  2 Webster, Albert Trey         Science Hill          20-02.25    8   
  3 Boone, Hunter                Science Hill          19-11.75    6   
  4 Olsen, Jordan                Science Hill          19-08.25    4   
  5 Mckenzie, Isreal             Science Hill          18-00.00    2   
  6 Davenport, Connor            Morristown-W          17-04.50    1   
  7 Brooks, Chris                Tennessee Hi          17-02.00  
  8 Beagle, Will                 Daniel Boone          16-11.00  
  9 Ruff, Caleb                  Daniel Boone          16-01.00  
 10 Ragsdale, Colby              Daniel Boone          16-00.50  
 11 Wingo, Caleb                 Morristown-W          15-10.50  
 12 Tabor, Jordan                Tennessee Hi          15-06.00  
 13 Campos, Jose                 Daniel Boone          15-03.00  
 14 Jones, Austin                Daniel Boone          15-02.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norris, Jessica              Science Hill          35-00.50   10   
  2 Reed, Stacey                 Science Hill          33-08.50    8   
  3 Stroud, Shannon              Dobyns Benne          32-08.00    6   
  4 Watkins, Adriana             Dobyns Benne          31-11.50    4   
  5 Webster, Caprisha            Science Hill          30-11.00    2   
  6 Fields, Jahyria              Science Hill          28-04.00    1   
  7 Coggins, Kasey               Daniel Boone          28-03.25  
 -- Sain, Carolyn                Daniel Boone                ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boone, Hunter                Science Hill          40-10.00   10   
  2 Mckenzie, Israel             Science Hill          39-03.00    8   
  3 Foote, Johnathan             Tennessee Hi          37-05.50    6   
  4 Walters, Charles             Daniel Boone          36-08.50    4   
  5 McCracken, Zack              Daniel Boone          36-03.00    2   
  6 Merriken, David              Daniel Boone          33-03.00    1   
  7 Beagle, Will                 Daniel Boone          33-00.00  
  8 Breeden, Bryan               Science Hill          30-11.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ashlee             Tennessee Hi             98-06   10   
  2 Tranbarger, Tia              Dobyns Benne             92-06    8   
  3 White, Kaesha                Science Hill             88-00    6   
  4 Crain, Alora                 Daniel Boone             83-04    4   
  5 Francis, MaKayla             Science Hill             78-07    2   
  6 Rhoten, Brianne              Tennessee Hi             75-03    1   
  7 York, Ashlyn                 Daniel Boone             71-11  
  8 Ratcliff, Taylor             Morristown-W             71-07  
  9 Clark, Madison               Tennessee Hi             66-10  
 10 Bennett, Amanda              Science Hill             65-05  
 11 Trent, Laura                 Science Hill             64-05  
 12 Collins, Jasmine             Morristown-W             57-07  
 13 Hall, Justice                Dobyns Benne             53-04  
 14 Rambo, Katie                 Daniel Boone             50-01  
 15 Hernandez, Lynnea            Morristown-W             49-09  
 16 Kyle, Kayla                  Morristown-W             39-02  
 17 Studer, Michaela             Daniel Boone             26-11  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pencarinha, David            Dobyns Benne            123-02  
  2 Mathews, Kris                Morristown-W            108-09  
  3 Spaulding, Nathan            Science Hill            107-00  
  4 Hayes, Damian                Science Hill            100-03  
  5 Cole, Brandon                Morristown-W             99-11  
  6 Edwards, Tyler               Morristown-W             97-10  
  7 Sammons, Justin              Morristown-W             94-09  
  8 Royston, Chase               Daniel Boone             93-01  
  9 Ahmed, Brandon               Tennessee Hi             92-03  
 10 Holt, Hunter                 Dobyns Benne             89-09  
 11 Gatz, William                Science Hill             83-02  
 12 Yoakley, Arron               Daniel Boone             68-02  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derr, Chrystal               Dobyns Benne             12.37   1  10   
  2 White, Sierra                Tennessee Hi             13.00   1   8   
  3 Black, Kayla                 Science Hill             13.19   1   6   
  4 Bright, Mercedes             Dobyns Benne             13.20   1   4   
  5 Watkins, Adriana             Dobyns Benne             13.32   1   2   
  6 Stroud, Shannon              Dobyns Benne             13.74   1   1   
  7 Morrisette, Sasha            Dobyns Benne             13.91   1 
  8 Jacobs, Kenyanna             Tennessee Hi             13.95   2 
  9 Rector, Brie                 Daniel Boone             14.01   2 
 10 Lewis, Dahliah               Tennessee Hi             14.03   4 
 11 Johnson, Dejai               Tennessee Hi             14.05   4 
 12 Craig, Gracie                Daniel Boone             14.34   2 
 13 White, Bri'Shawn             Morristown-W             14.63   1 
 14 Hugle, Essence               Morristown-W             14.66   2 
 15 Norris, Kyerra               Tennessee Hi             14.77   4 
 16 Parks, Jasmine               Dobyns Benne             14.86   3 
 17 Rubio, Katie                 Morristown-W             15.21   2 
 18 Manley, Edina                Daniel Boone             15.33   4 
 19 Sain, Carolyn                Daniel Boone             15.79   2 
 20 Barber, Allyssa              Daniel Boone             15.83   3 
 21 Gergish, Tosha               Morristown-W             16.12   2 
 22 Neeley, Alexandria           Daniel Boone             16.59   3 
 23 Hernandez, Lynnea            Morristown-W             16.63   2 
 24 Rambo, Katie                 Daniel Boone             17.05   3 
 -- Reed, Melissa                Tennessee Hi            X14.76   4 
 -- Watkins, Imani               Tennessee Hi            X15.38   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Malik               Dobyns Benne             10.80   1  10   
  2 Lavergne, Adrian             Tennessee Hi             11.14   1   8   
  3 Daggs, Jamil                 Tennessee Hi             11.36   1   6   
  4 Hargrave, Adrian             Dobyns Benne             11.42   1   4   
  5 Ratcliff, Dexter             Morristown-W             11.69   2   2   
  6 Bassham, Jaelan              Science Hill             11.85   3   1   
  7 Casey, Zach                  Dobyns Benne             11.98   1 
  7 Callahan, Laine              Morristown-W             11.98   1 
  9 Wilson, Ashton               Daniel Boone             12.05   1 
  9 Ketron, Colton               Dobyns Benne             12.05   3 
 11 McCracken, Zack              Daniel Boone             12.14   1 
 12 Delaney, Tim                 Science Hill             12.36   4 
 13 Owen, Jordan                 Morristown-W             12.38   2 
 14 Saylor, John                 Daniel Boone             12.48   1 
 15 Mathews, Kris                Morristown-W             12.53   3 
 16 Glass, JaMichael             Science Hill             12.55   2 
 17 Mitchell, Adam               Tennessee Hi             12.63   4 
 18 Ernst, Kyle                  Dobyns Benne             12.71   3 
 19 Street, Logan                Daniel Boone             12.79   2 
 20 Hankwitz, Austin             Dobyns Benne             12.86   4 
 21 Beagle, Will                 Daniel Boone             13.07   2 
 22 Sampson, Trevor              Tennessee Hi             13.09   3 
 23 Brown, Roy                   Dobyns Benne             13.24   4 
 24 Johnson, Griffin             Morristown-W             13.46   2 
 25 Dalton, Luke                 Morristown-W             13.52   3 
 26 Cole, Brandon                Morristown-W             13.94   4 
 27 Edwards, Tyler               Morristown-W             14.25   2 
 28 Edwards, Grey                Morristown-W             14.34   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chantal              Morristown-W          12:09.06   10   
  2 Carrier, Macy                Tennessee Hi          12:34.17    8   
  3 Cutshall, Hannah             Dobyns Benne          13:25.36    6   
  4 Dunbar, Hannah               Science Hill          13:35.47    4   
  5 Huvane, Natalie              Tennessee Hi          13:46.62    2   
  6 O'Donoghue, Shannon          Morristown-W          14:29.30    1   
  7 Frantom, Abby                Morristown-W          14:48.56  
  8 Hanson, Sierra               Daniel Boone          15:08.51  
  9 Hazlett, Ashley              Dobyns Benne          15:13.09  
 10 Hausman, Hannah              Science Hill          15:22.19  
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Roderick             Daniel Boone          10:31.22   10   
  2 Wamack, Hunter               Dobyns Benne          10:33.21    8   
  3 Ramos, Charles               Morristown-W          10:33.68    6   
  4 Garst, James                 Daniel Boone          10:44.79    4   
  5 Montano, Adam                Science Hill          10:48.35    2   
  6 Foehringer, Chris            Dobyns Benne          10:52.88    1   
  7 Kindle, Drew                 Dobyns Benne          10:54.20  
  8 McCarty, Sean                Tennessee Hi          10:57.81  
  9 Clark, Trey                  Morristown-W          11:00.82  
 10 Pierce, Mackay               Tennessee Hi          11:38.34  
 11 Cole, Kenneth                Morristown-W          11:53.34  
 12 Carnell, Ian                 Tennessee Hi          11:55.65  
 13 Ramos, Cruz                  Morristown-W          12:17.47  
 14 Grosskopf, Kyle              Science Hill          12:25.51  
 15 Blankenbeckler, Derrick      Morristown-W          12:28.56  
 -- Cruz, Cesar                  Morristown-W               DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cannon, Jennifer             Tennessee Hi             14.47   1  10   
  2 Norris, Jessica              Science Hill             17.07   1   8   
  3 Pickwell, Sabrina            Dobyns Benne             17.84   1   6   
  4 Strickland, Kalenia          Dobyns Benne             18.06   1   4   
  5 Hirst, Savannah              Science Hill             18.89   2   2   
  6 Mullins, Emily               Daniel Boone             19.83   1   1   
  7 Burgess, Courtney            Morristown-W             20.20   1 
  8 Beamer, Madison              Science Hill             20.22   2 
  9 Hubert, Hannah               Science Hill             20.23   2 
 10 Snyder, Jenna                Daniel Boone             20.48   1 
 11 Lemka, Taylor                Morristown-W             20.81   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pencarinha, David            Dobyns Benne             16.34   1  10   
  2 Davenport, Connor            Morristown-W             16.66   1   8   
  3 Sokol, J                     Dobyns Benne             17.19   2   6   
  4 Seaver, Jackson              Science Hill             18.55   1   4   
  5 Merriken, David              Daniel Boone             18.93   1   2   
  6 Ruff, Caleb                  Daniel Boone             18.97   1   1   
  7 Saylor, John                 Daniel Boone             20.54   1 
  8 Olsen, Jordan                Science Hill             21.17   2 
  9 Sauce, Dakota                Daniel Boone             21.25   1 
 10 Sutton, Charles Trey         Science Hill             21.58   2 
 11 Dugger, Steven               Science Hill             21.68   2 
 12 Patel, Bhavin                Morristown-W             21.78   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                       49.48   10   
     1) Cross, Gracie                   2) Derr, Chrystal                 
     3) Bright, Mercedes                4) Stroud, Shannon                
  2 Tennessee High School  'A'                            50.78    8   
     1) White, Sierra                   2) Mitchell, Ashlee               
     3) Gudger, Samantha                4) Byrd, Keanu                    
  3 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                         54.08    6   
     1) Coggins, Kasey                  2) Million, Cassie                
     3) Craig, Gracie                   4) Ramsey, Shelby                 
  4 Science Hill High School  'A'                         56.10    4   
     1) Black, Kayla                    2) Riley, Samantha                
     3) Jeter, Amanda                   4) Brown, Jasmine                 
  5 Daniel Boone High School  'B'                         56.15    2   
     1) Jones, Carey                    2) Howe, Abby                     
     3) Hayes, Heather                  4) Qualls, Lora                   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School  'B'                            43.86   10   
     1) Miller, Jamichael               2) Brooks, Chris                  
     3) King, Kauhlil                   4) Mitchell, Adam                 
  2 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                         47.19    8   
     1) Phillips, Jared                 2) Seeger, Grant                  
     3) McCracken, Zack                 4) Johnson, Braxton               
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                         47.77    6   
     1) Webster, Albert Trey            2) Bassham, Jaelan                
     3) Delaney, Tim                    4) Sutton, Charles Trey           
  4 Tennessee High School  'A'                            48.05    4   
     1) Lavergne, Adrian                2) Pender, Alex                   
     3) Daggs, Jamil                    4) Bunche, Zach                   
  5 Daniel Boone High School  'B'                         49.88    2   
     1) Street, Logan                   2) Campos, Jose                   
     3) Langan, Bryan                   4) Ragsdale, Colby                
 -- Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                         DNF  
     1) Foreman, Malik                  2) Swafford, Devaun               
     3) Barger, Seth                    4) Ketron, Colton                 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                    10:18.05   10   
     1) Ehrenfried, Ellen               2) Thomas, April                  
     3) Smith, Molly                    4) Almeria, Jamie                 
  2 Science Hill High School  'A'                      10:49.07    8   
     1) Foster, Molly                   2) Keith, Courtney                
     3) Devos, Alicia                   4) Nagy, Emily                    
  3 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                      10:49.88    6   
     1) Everhart, Hannah                2) Hubbard, Brittanie             
     3) Loyd, Grayson                   4) Kolb, Hannah                   
  4 Morristown-West High School  'A'                   11:01.65    5   
     1) O'Donoghue, Shannon             2) Seals, Haylea                  
     3) Frantom, Abby                   4) Wilson, Chantal                
  5 Tennessee High School  'A'                         11:39.16    4   
     1) Markel, Alyssa                  2) Ayers, Elizabeth               
     3) Gilmer, Nora                    4) Kreiss, Danae                  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       8:33.52   10   
     1) Roth, Jordan                    2) Barnard, Adam                  
     3) Cutshall, Caleb                 4) Whitehead, Chad                
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     8:41.97    8   
     1) Oberfetinger, Carl              2) Frye, Austin                   
     3) Brown, Sammy                    4) Ailshie, Bryce                 
  3 Morristown-West High School  'A'                    8:54.01    6   
     1) Torres, Berto                   2) Clark, Trey                    
     3) Harris, Brian                   4) Herrera, Javi                  
  4 Science Hill High School  'A'                       9:02.25    4   
     1) Woodmancy, Davon                2) Rollins, Sterling              
     3) Hopkins, Cameron                4) O'Conner, Sean                 
  5 Tennessee High School  'A'                          9:08.39    2   
     1) Spanovich, Joey                 2) Thomas, Tyler                  
     3) Huvane, Evan                    4) McCarty, Justin                
  6 Daniel Boone High School  'B'                       9:54.27    1   
     1) Starnes, Tyler                  2) Cutshall, Jacob                
     3) Davenport, Connor               4) Hull, Christopher              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dobyns Bennett High School  87        2) Tennessee High School      75   
    3) Science Hill High School    69        4) Morristown-West High Scho  30   
    5) Daniel Boone High School    19                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Science Hill High School    70        2) Dobyns Bennett High Schoo  57   
    3) Daniel Boone High School    53        4) Tennessee High School      41   
    5) Morristown-West High Schoo  23