Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:43 PM
                 South Carolina Class A Lower State - 5/5/2012                 
                           Johnsonville High School                            
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Tydasha           10 Hardeeville              12.64   2  10   
  2 Lisbon, Shanyra           10 Cross                    12.72   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Destiny          11 Estill                   12.82   1   6   
  4 Hudson, Ayanna               Hemingway                12.86   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Tichina           9 Cross                    12.95   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Anissa            12 Allendale-Fa             12.99   1   3   
  7 Murphy, Talicia           10 Hannah Pampl             13.06   2   2   
  8 Singletary, Crystal          Johnsonville             13.23   2   1   
  9 Myers, Keona              12 Hannah Pampl             13.25   1 
 10 Evans, Jessica               Latta                    13.26   1 
 11 Williams, Crystal            Johnsonville             13.30   2  13.294
 12 Weeks, Maya               11 Charleston C             13.30   2  13.298
 13 Singletary, Tyesha         7 Hannah Pampl             13.57   2 
 14 Rucker, Sarah              7 St. Johns                13.77   1 
 15 Hill, Aaliyah             11 Hardeeville              13.96   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre             12 Whale Branch             10.59   2  10   
  2 Evans, Diamonte           10 Cross                    10.92   2   8   
  3 Fleming, Lorenzo          12 Hannah Pampl             10.96   2   6   
  4 McAllister, Shaquille     12 Timmonsville             11.09   2   5   
  5 Cuttino, Devin            10 Carver's Bay             11.13   2   4   
  6 Major, Brett              12 Military Mag             11.22   1   3   
  7 Morrison-Ford, Charlie    12 Hardeeville              11.23   1   2   
  8 Brown, Ki'Jana            11 Lincoln                  11.29   2   1   
  9 Singletray, Johnny        12 Hannah Pampl             11.30   2 
 10 Pinckney, Olin            11 Cross                    11.41   1 
 11 McDonald, Nykia           12 Bamberg-Ehrh             11.42   1 
 12 Braddy, Randy             12 Creek Bridge             11.61   1 
 13 Allison, Brison           11 Johnsonville             11.65   1 
 14 Dozier, Randy             12 Carver's Bay             11.66   1 
 15 Amlett, Toray             12 Ridgeland                11.81   1 
 -- Felder, Robert            12 Scott's Bran               DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Crystal          Johnsonville             16.88   2  10   
  2 Hudson, Ayanna               Hemingway                17.12   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Kierra              Latta                    17.52   2   6   
  4 Springer, Shaquivia       12 Allendale-Fa             17.69   2   5   
  5 Muhammad, Ya'Lah          10 Allendale-Fa             18.93   2   4   
  6 Davis, Diamond            12 Hannah Pampl             19.51   1   3   
  7 Grant, Raven              10 Hardeeville              19.60   2   2   
  8 Coaxum, Makaila            9 Hannah Pampl             20.07   1   1   
  9 Dargan, Phyliss           12 Lamar                    20.11   1 
 10 Stanley, Tiffany             Johnsonville             20.56   2 
 11 Beauford, Brianna          9 Lamar                    24.63   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antione          12 Ridgeland                15.57   2  10   
  2 Mack, Jervone             10 Johnsonville             15.72   2   8   
  3 Young, Davin              11 Carver's Bay             16.78   2   6   
  4 Capers, Xavier            11 Ridgeland                16.98   2   5   
  5 Williams, Quendrell       10 Allendale-Fa             17.31   1   4   
  6 White, Immanual           12 Ridgeland                17.62   2   3   
  7 Singletray, Donter        10 C.E. Murray              18.95   1   2   
  8 Grate, Travell            10 Carver's Bay             19.64   1   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lisbon, Shanyra           10 Cross                    27.13   2  10   
  2 Taylor, Anissa            12 Allendale-Fa             27.23   2   8   
  3 Williams, Crystal            Johnsonville             27.27   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Tichina           9 Cross                    27.38   2   5   
  5 Gibbs, Makayla            12 Allendale-Fa             27.53   2   4   
  6 Morrison-Ford, Add'rina   10 Hardeeville              27.76   1   3   
  7 Myers, Keona              12 Hannah Pampl             28.08   1   2   
  8 Rucker, Sarah              7 St. Johns                28.14   1   1   
  9 Pyett, Emily              10 Hannah Pampl             28.19   1 
 10 Johnson, Destiny          11 Estill                   28.43   2 
 11 Leonard, KeShona          10 Scott's Bran             28.90   1 
 12 White, Briana                Hemingway                29.38   1 
 13 Samuels, Jat'sha           7 Lamar                    32.29   1 
 -- Evans, Jessica               Latta                      DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre             12 Whale Branch             21.69   2  10   
  2 Fleming, Lorenzo          12 Hannah Pampl             22.43   2   8   
  3 Evans, Diamonte           10 Cross                    22.67   2   6   
  4 Brown, Ki'Jana            11 Lincoln                  22.82   2   5   
  5 Dunbar, Montreval         12 Allendale-Fa             22.86   1   4   
  6 Singleton, Jarvis          9 Estill                   22.93   1   3   
  7 Major, Brett              12 Military Mag             23.00   1   2   
  8 Cuttino, Devin            10 Carver's Bay             23.09   2   1   
  9 Fleming, Jeron            12 Hannah Pampl             23.22   2 
 10 Lowery, Rashawn           10 Burke                    23.46   1 
 11 Dozier, Randy             12 Carver's Bay             23.82   1 
 12 Mack, Jervone             10 Johnsonville             25.30   1 
 13 Allison, Brison           11 Johnsonville             25.59   1 
 14 Felder, Robert            12 Scott's Bran             27.33   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neblett, Amber             9 Allendale-Fa           1:01.81   2  10   
  2 Williams, Crystal            Johnsonville           1:02.61   2   8   
  3 Gibbs, Makayla            12 Allendale-Fa           1:02.86   2   6   
  4 Linnen, Amber                Carver's Bay           1:04.20   2   5   
  5 Griffin, Rion                Creek Bridge           1:04.56   2   4   
  6 Stanley, Crystal          10 St. Johns              1:05.41   2   3   
  7 Fripp, Tytyana            10 Hardeeville            1:05.52   1   2   
  8 Bartell, Nadia            10 Hannah Pampl           1:06.61   1   1   
  9 McNeil, Ashley            10 Hannah Pampl           1:07.14   1 
 10 Failey, Lanesha           12 Military Mag           1:08.00   1 
 11 Jones, Noelle              8 St. Johns              1:08.22   1 
 12 Green, Whitney               Creek Bridge           1:08.58   2 
 13 Gilliard, Marchaeya       10 Cross                  1:09.05   1 
 14 Fox, ShaNeal              12 Lamar                  1:11.06   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capers, Willie            12 Allendale-Fa             50.72   2  10   
  2 Lowery, Rashawn           10 Burke                    50.82   2   8   
  3 Pittman, Rayshod          12 Carver's Bay             51.58   2   6   
  4 Edwards, Steven           10 C.E. Murray              51.65   2   5   
  5 Cann, Ivan                12 Bamberg-Ehrh             52.27   1   4   
  6 Owens, Joshua             12 Allendale-Fa             52.80   2   3   
  7 Jones, TrShawn            12 Scott's Bran             53.25   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Akeem              10 Carver's Bay             53.38   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Rakeim            12 Carver's Bay             53.96   1 
 10 Allison, Brison           11 Johnsonville             54.25   2 
 11 Halmon, Nick              11 Bamberg-Ehrh             54.43   1 
 12 Warren, Brandon           12 Hannah Pampl             54.71   1 
 13 Flutt, Oceanez            10 C.E. Murray              55.04   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobb, Jasmine                Carver's Bay           2:36.97   10   
  2 Mention, Shaakris            Carver's Bay           2:44.70    8   
  3 Green, Daijahnay          -- Baptist Hill           2:46.20    6   
  4 Farris, Jasmine              Green Sea Fl           2:47.47    5   
  5 Hunter, Khadijah           9 Cross                  2:47.99    4   
  6 Driggers, Chelsee         12 Bamberg-Ehrh           2:49.58    3   
  7 Thomas, Jessica            9 Lamar                  2:53.58    2   
  8 Hughes, Brittany          12 Bamberg-Ehrh           2:55.57    1   
  9 Gunter, Cayley               Johnsonville           2:56.81  
 10 Grant, Ravon              10 Hardeeville            3:01.37  
 11 Thomas, Brooke             9 Bamberg-Ehrh           3:01.93  
 12 White, Datijah             9 Lamar                  3:13.73  
 13 Miller, Brisha             7 Scott's Bran           3:39.43  
 -- Wigfall, Allysha           9 Cross                      DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jiles, Charles            11 Whale Branch           2:06.13   10   
  2 Brown, Joe                11 Carver's Bay           2:07.86    8   
  3 Kirkland, You'shi         10 Allendale-Fa           2:08.63    6   
  4 Woodberry, J. C.           9 Johnsonville           2:09.01    5   
  5 Melanson, Thomas          11 GSSM                   2:09.24    4   
  6 Garvin, Laquinton         10 Allendale-Fa           2:18.04    3   
  7 Williamson, Bruce         11 Scott's Bran           2:21.27    2   
  8 Primes, Emmanuel          11 Lamar                  2:23.95    1   
  9 Jackson, Deondre          10 Cross                  2:24.24  
 10 Floyd, Rhett              11 Johnsonville           2:27.09  
 11 Grant, Shadavian          12 Military Mag           2:31.98  
 12 Jaimes, Angel             11 Green Sea Fl           2:35.94  
 13 Jenkins, Donald           11 Ridgeland              2:37.91  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driggers, Chelsee         12 Bamberg-Ehrh           6:16.08   10   
  2 Gunter, Cayley               Johnsonville           6:17.06    8   
  3 Haynes, Ijanai               Carver's Bay           6:21.46    6   
  4 Hughes, Brittany          12 Bamberg-Ehrh           6:23.05    5   
  5 Lisbon, Ashley             8 Lamar                  6:47.70    4   
  6 Mitchell, Diamond          8 Allendale-Fa           6:52.62    3   
  7 Galuppo, Sara             11 Charleston C           6:53.41    2   
  8 Failey, Lanesha           12 Military Mag           6:55.78    1   
  9 Thomas, Brooke             9 Bamberg-Ehrh           6:58.47  
 10 Howell, Nadia                Green Sea Fl           7:07.57  
 11 Long, Paris                7 Lamar                  7:19.04  
 12 Kolomiyets, Margaryta     12 Hannah Pampl           7:39.76  
 -- Young, Tiera                 Carver's Bay                DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanson, Thomas          11 GSSM                   4:49.11   10   
  2 Jiles, Charles            11 Whale Branch           4:55.09    8   
  3 Glover, Devonta'          10 Whale Branch           4:55.62    6   
  4 Brown, Joe                11 Carver's Bay           4:59.06    5   
  5 Ancrum, Ben               12 Charleston C           5:04.44    4   
  6 Chariez, Ruban             8 Hardeeville            5:10.69    3   
  7 McCullough, Terrance      12 Hemingway              5:18.93    2   
  8 Brown, Juquan              8 Timmonsville           5:29.57    1   
  9 Hughes, Quadray            8 Charleston C           5:31.93  
 10 Kirkland, You'shi         10 Allendale-Fa           5:33.75  
 11 Hayes, Jeremiah           11 Latta                  5:35.58  
 12 Lincoln, Trent             9 Scott's Bran           5:39.10  
 13 Primes, Emmanuel          11 Lamar                  5:47.22  
 14 Floyd, Rhett              11 Johnsonville           5:51.31  
 15 Jackson, Deondre          10 Cross                  5:56.34  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krayniva, Olga               Green Sea Fl          14:25.12   10   
  2 Lisbon, Ashley             8 Lamar                 15:14.32    8   
  3 Washington, Breandrea      8 Ridgeland             15:37.30    6   
  4 Hughes, Carolina             Johnsonville          16:34.46    5   
  5 Myers, Olivia                Johnsonville          18:46.12    4   
 -- Gunter, Cayley               Johnsonville               DNF  
 -- Robiston, Jade             8 Ridgeland                  DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanson, Thomas          11 GSSM                  10:47.70   10   
  2 Glover, Devonta'          10 Whale Branch          11:25.32    8   
  3 Reid, Nicholas            11 Ridgeland             11:31.86    6   
  4 Ancrum, Ben               12 Charleston C          11:37.95    5   
  5 Barker, Tyrus             12 Allendale-Fa          11:47.28    4   
  6 Morton, Brandon           11 Whale Branch          12:01.92    3   
  7 Grier, Rollins            12 Carver's Bay          12:05.43    2   
  8 Wilson, Deshawn           11 Lamar                 12:15.22    1   
  9 Hayes, Jeremiah           11 Latta                 12:47.26  
 10 Gray, Dylan                9 Johnsonville          13:10.00  
 11 Dorsey, Rashad            11 Carver's Bay          14:05.53  
 12 Martinez, Issic           11 Charleston C          14:06.69  
 13 Shaman, Junious           10 Scott's Bran          14:19.10  
 14 Steed, Arnell             10 Cross                 17:03.10  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Crystal          Johnsonville           1:12.54   2  10   
  2 Rankins, Rayshaunda        9 Ridgeland              1:13.54   2   8   
  3 Blain, Zaria                 Carver's Bay           1:15.18   2   6   
  4 Dollard, Ebony               Hemingway              1:18.00   2   5   
  5 Deloach, Tamara           10 Allendale-Fa           1:19.39   2   4   
  6 Martin, TyQueshia          9 Lamar                  1:19.77   1   3   
  7 Pressley, Shondedra          Hemingway              1:22.65   1   2   
  8 Springer, Shaquivia       12 Allendale-Fa           1:26.75   2   1   
  9 Hill, Ty'Yanna             7 Hannah Pampl           1:27.49   1 
 10 Gadsden, Shomari          10 Charleston C           1:33.72   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Jervone             10 Johnsonville             57.84   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Antione          12 Ridgeland                59.07   2   8   
  3 Delaney, Devonta'         11 Whale Branch             59.56   2   6   
  4 Young, Davin              11 Carver's Bay           1:00.74   2   5   
  5 Banister, Josh            10 Scott's Bran           1:03.28   1   4   
  6 Orr, Keyontay             10 Bamberg-Ehrh           1:07.63   1   3   
  7 Hampton, Brandon          11 Timmonsville           1:08.40   1   2   
  8 Brown, Darien              9 Whale Branch           1:08.72   1   1   
  9 Ard, Gage                 11 Johnsonville           1:09.97   2 
 10 Murray, Sam                  Scott's Bran           1:10.80   2 
 11 Fleming, Nya Kobie         8 Charleston C           1:16.72   1 
 12 Chavis-Lott, Kenneth       9 Charleston C           1:17.27   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                50.06   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Anissa 12               2) Patterson, Maci 12             
     3) Gibbs, Makayla 12               4) Gibbs, Alexandria 12           
  2 Cross  'A'                                            50.69   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Tichina 9              2) Lisbon, Shanyra 10             
     3) Wigfall, Allysha 9              4) Gilliard, Marchaeya 10         
  3 Hardeeville  'A'                                      51.09   2   6   
     1) Rivers, Tydasha 10              2) Grant, Ravon 10                
     3) Hill, Aaliyah 11                4) Grant, Raven 10                
  4 Hannah Pamplico  'A'                                  51.56   2   5   
     1) Pyett, Janie Rose 12            2) Myers, Keona 12                
     3) Pyett, Emily 10                 4) Murphy, Talicia 10             
  5 Estill  'A'                                           51.88   2   4   
     1) Robertson, Shonequa             2) Loadholt, Aaliyah              
     3) Johnson, Destiny 11             4) Waters, Zakirra                
  6 Carver's Bay  'A'                                     53.82   1   3   
     1) Young, Tiera                    2) Blain, Zaria                   
     3) Green, Desaree                  4) Linnen, Amber                  
  7 Creek Bridge  'A'                                     54.18   2   2   
     1) Gause, Jada                     2) Crawford, Brazia               
     3) Greene, Whitney                 4) Dozier, Jakaysia               
  8 Lamar  'A'                                            55.18   1   1   
     1) Samuel, JaTiasha 7              2) Peterson, Tierra 7             
     3) McCoy, Raven 9                  4) Martin, TyQueshia 9            
  9 Hemingway  'A'                                        55.22   2 
     1) Brayboy, Tiesha                 2) Cokley, Leona                  
     3) Burgess, Kaniya                 4) Snow, Keondra                  
 10 Latta  'A'                                            55.81   1 
     1) Evans, Jessica                  2) Fleming, Shakira               
     3) Johnson, Kierra                 4) McKenzie, Iyonna               
 11 Scott's Branch  'A'                                   57.96   1 
     1) Green, Keisha 11                2) Myers, Shaundasia 12           
     3) James, Tia 10                   4) Leonard, KeShona 10            
 12 St. Johns  'A'                                      1:03.62   2 
     1) Gibbs, Chrishara --             2) Freeman, Ashley 11             
     3) Rucker, Sarah 7                 4) Jones, Noelle 8                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       42.79   2  10   
     1) Little, Josh                    2) Byam, Andrew                   
     3) Fields, Joshua                  4) Watson, Andre 12               
  2 Carver's Bay  'A'                                     42.95   2   8   
     1) Dozier, Randy 12                2) Palmer, Rakeim 12              
     3) Pittman, Rayshod 12             4) Cuttino, Devin 10              
  3 Hannah Pamplico  'A'                                  43.82   2   6   
     1) Fleming, Lorenzo 12             2) Warren, Brandon 12             
     3) Graham, Joquan 12               4) Singletary, Johnny 12          
  4 Cross  'A'                                            43.84   2   5    43.840
     1) Evans, Diamonte 10              2) Evans, Dionte 10               
     3) Pinckney, Olin 11               4) Shepherd, Devontae 10          
  5 Ridgeland  'A'                                        43.85   2   4    43.844
     1) Griffin, Marquis                2) Nelson, Jermiah                
     3) Amlett, Toray 12                4) Johnson, Antione 12            
  6 Hardeeville  'A'                                      44.01   2   3   
     1) Morrison-Ford, Charlie 12       2) Riley, Dominique 12            
     3) Harris, Phillip 12              4) Morrison-Ford, Cylik           
  7 Bamberg-Ehrhardt  'A'                                 44.49   2   2   
     1) Duggans, Maurice                2) Odom, Demetrius                
     3) Williams, Devondree             4) McDonald, Nykia 12             
  8 Hemingway  'A'                                        44.65   2   1   
     1) Selph, Jevonte 12               2) Jackson, Jerimiah 10           
     3) Selph, Travis 12                4) Pressley, D'Netric 9           
  9 Creek Bridge  'A'                                     45.00   1 
     1) Braddy, Randy 12                2) Graves, Stanley 11             
     3) Timmons, Louis 8                4) Rogers, Rashawn 11             
 10 Scott's Branch  'A'                                   45.41   1 
     1) Smith, Shaiim 12                2) Banks, Quinton 12              
     3) Banister, Josh 10               4) Felder, Robert 12              
 11 Lamar  'A'                                            46.28   1 
     1) Peterson, Shakee 12             2) Robinson, Malik                
     3) Thomas, Trey 12                 4) Peoples, Demetrius 11          
 12 C.E. Murray  'A'                                      46.46   1 
     1) McKnight, Carlton 11            2) Gambel, Gamel 11               
     3) Singletary, Donte 10            4) Brockington, Dwayne 11         
 13 Baptist Hill  'A'                                     49.91   1 
     1) Grant, Ben --                   2) Brown, Leonard --              
     3) Anderson, Savion --             4) Blake, Al-shakil --            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              4:17.19   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Anissa 12               2) Gibbs, Makayla 12              
     3) Patterson, Maci 12              4) Gibbs, Alexandria 12           
  2 Cross  'A'                                          4:24.80   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Tichina 9              2) Lisbon, Shanyra 10             
     3) Gilliard, Marchaeya 10          4) Hunter, Khadijah 9             
  3 Latta  'A'                                          4:25.92   2   6   
     1) McLeod, Alexia                  2) Evans, Jessica                 
     3) Johnson, Kierra                 4) Fleming, Shakira               
  4 Carver's Bay  'A'                                   4:28.07   2   5   
     1) Young, Tiera                    2) Linnen, Amber                  
     3) Blain, Zaria                    4) Cobb, Jasmine                  
  5 St. Johns  'A'                                      4:35.32   2   4   
     1) Gibbs, Chrishara --             2) Freeman, Ashley 11             
     3) Rucker, Sarah 7                 4) Jones, Noelle 8                
  6 Lamar  'A'                                          4:36.95   2   3   
     1) Martin, TyQueshia 9             2) Peterson, Tierra 7             
     3) Thomas, Jessica 9               4) Fox, ShaNeal 12                
  7 Ridgeland  'A'                                      4:40.18   2   2   
     1) Black, Tierra                   2) Rankins, Rayshaunda 9          
     3) Payne, Tyshawna                 4) Nelson, Tiara 10               
  8 Estill  'A'                                         4:40.85   1   1   
     1) Roberston, Shonequa             2) Loadholt, Aaliyah              
     3) Johnson, Destiny 11             4) Waters, Zakirra                
  9 Hannah Pamplico  'A'                                4:44.33   2 
     1) Bartell, Nadia 10               2) Self, Kadeshia 9               
     3) Singletary, Tyesha 7            4) McNeil, Ashley 10              
 10 Hardeeville  'A'                                    4:44.36   1 
     1) Morrison-Ford, Add'rina 10      2) Bonaparte, Diamond             
     3) Wilson, Aaliaya                 4) Fripp, Tytyana 10              
 11 Hemingway  'A'                                      5:05.82   1 
     1) Burgess, Kaniya                 2) Dollard, Ebony                 
     3) Pressley, Shondedra             4) White, Briana                  
 12 Johnsonville  'A'                                   5:12.90   1 
     1) Thomas, Heather                 2) Anderson, Lakiesha             
     3) Ingram, Brionna                 4) Hughes, Caroline               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                     3:25.71   2  10   
     1) Byam, Andrew                    2) Jiles, Charles 11              
     3) Watson, Andre 12                4) Fields, Joshua                 
  2 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              3:26.20   2   8   
     1) Owens, Joshua 12                2) Capers, Willie 12              
     3) Hartzog, Jamaree                4) Dunbar, Montreval 12           
  3 Carver's Bay  'A'                                   3:30.76   2   6   
     1) Young, Davin 11                 2) Brown, Joe 11                  
     3) Cuttino, Devin 10               4) Pittman, Rayshod 12            
  4 Ridgeland  'A'                                      3:33.78   2   5   
     1) White, Immanual 12              2) McClennon, Marquis 11          
     3) Johnson, Antione 12             4) Frazier, Desjon                
  5 Cross  'A'                                          3:38.01   2   4   
     1) Frazier, Jalen 12               2) Evans, Dionte 10               
     3) Pinckney, Olin 11               4) Jackson, Deondre 10            
  6 Hannah Pamplico  'A'                                3:39.04   1   3   
     1) Warren, Brandon 12              2) Becoat, Ellie 12               
     3) Graham, Joquan 12               4) Lewis, Jettney 11              
  7 Scott's Branch  'A'                                 3:39.06   2   2   
     1) Smith, Shaiim 12                2) Porchae, Nick 10               
     3) Felder, Nick 12                 4) Jones, Treshawn 10             
  8 Lamar  'A'                                          3:46.35   1   1   
     1) Primes, Emmanuel 11             2) Brown, Reggie 9                
     3) Peterson, Shakee 12             4) Brown, JaQuan 9                
  9 Bamberg-Ehrhardt  'A'                               3:46.89   2 
     1) Halmon, Nick 11                 2) Orr, Keyontay 10               
     3) Cann, Ivan 12                   4) McDonald, Nykia 12             
 10 Johnsonville  'A'                                   3:52.76   2 
     1) Allison, Brison 11              2) Woodberry, J. C. 9             
     3) Hicks, Chris 12                 4) Floyd, Rhett 11                
 11 Timmonsville  'A'                                   3:56.59   1 
     1) Hampton, Brandon 11             2) Thomas, Ryheem 12              
     3) McFadden, Terrance 9            4) Parker, Cody 10                
 12 Charleston Charter for Math an  'A'                 4:01.38   1 
     1) Fleming, Nya Kobie 8            2) Rivers, Josh 9                 
     3) Willingham, Robert 10           4) McPherson, Brendon 12          
 13 Baptist Hill  'A'                                   4:06.82   1 
     1) Grant, Ben --                   2) Brown, Leonard --              
     3) Anderson, Savion --             4) Blake, Al-shakil --            
 14 Creek Bridge  'A'                                   4:12.43   1 
     1) Rogers, Darryl                  2) Gasque, Raashad                
     3) Davis, Saiquan 9                4) Williams, Tahmeer              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carver's Bay  'A'                                  10:59.55   2  10   
     1) Mention, Shaakris               2) Young, Tiera                   
     3) Cobb, Jasmine                   4) Haynes, Ijanai                 
  2 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                             11:40.36   2   8   
     1) Neblett, Amber 9                2) Rouse, Alexandria              
     3) Mitchell, Diamond 8             4) Brown, Keyara                  
  3 Johnsonville  'A'                                  11:43.93   2   6   
     1) Hughes, Caroline                2) Alvarado, Raquel               
     3) Ingram, Brionna                 4) Thomas, Heather                
  4 Bamberg-Ehrhardt  'A'                              11:51.96   2   5   
     1) Hughes, Brittany 12             2) Thomas, Brooke 9               
     3) Driggers, Chelsee 12            4)                                
  5 Lamar  'A'                                         12:04.46   2   4   
     1) Thomas, Jessica 9               2) White, Datijah 9               
     3) Lisbon, Ashley 8                4) Fox, ShaNeal 12                
  6 Latta  'A'                                         12:19.36   1   3   
     1) McLeod, Alexia                  2) Williams, Katie                
     3) Fleming, Shakira                4) Elliott, Haley                 
  7 Ridgeland  'A'                                     12:43.78   2   2   
     1) Nelson, Tiara 10                2) Black, Tierra                  
     3) Robiston, Jade 8                4) Cohen, Goldy                   
  8 Estill  'A'                                        14:14.68   1   1   
     1) Roberton, Shonequa              2) Johnson, Hannah                
     3) Waters, Zakirra                 4) Wesley, Kiara                  
 -- Hannah Pamplico  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Murtha, Jocelyn 8               2) Kolomiyets, Margaryta 12       
     3) Pyett, Emily 10                 4) Mack, Keyera 9                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              8:37.66   2  10   
     1) Kirkland, You'shi 10            2) Barker, Tyrus 12               
     3) Capers, Willie 12               4) Garvin, Laquinton 10           
  2 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                     8:43.34   2   8   
     1) Burrage, Vishawn                2) Lykes, Devontae                
     3) Morton, Brandon 11              4) Jiles, Charles 11              
  3 Johnsonville  'A'                                   8:48.75   2   6   
     1) Hicks, Chris 12                 2) Floyd, Rhett 11                
     3) Woodberry, J C 9                4) Chandler, Tylyn 7              
  4 Ridgeland  'A'                                      8:53.30   2   5   
     1) Allen, Isreal                   2) McClennon, Marquis 11          
     3) Mitchell, Danzel                4) Green, Shawn                   
  5 Carver's Bay  'A'                                   8:58.35   2   4   
     1) Grier, Rollins 12               2) Morris, Leshon 12              
     3) Brown, Joe 11                   4) Young, Davin 11                
  6 Cross  'A'                                          9:34.93   2   3   
     1) Pringle, Carlos 9               2) Jackson, Deondre 10            
     3) Collier, Kyle 8                 4) Steed, Xavier 10               
  7 Bamberg-Ehrhardt  'A'                               9:43.67   1   2   
     1) Halmon, Nick 11                 2) McDonald, Authur               
     3) Moody, Mark                     4) Orr, Keyontay 10               
  8 Lamar  'A'                                          9:47.44   1   1   
     1) Brown, Reggie 9                 2) Peoples, Akeem                 
     3) White, Mario                    4) Wilson, Deshawn 11             
  9 Hannah Pamplico  'A'                               10:16.60   1 
     1) Beach, Jakur 8                  2) Witherspoon, Dalyn 8           
     3) Lewis, Jettney 11               4) Williams, Shaquon 10           
 10 Latta  'A'                                         10:26.15   1 
     1) McCall, Anthony 10              2) Hayes, Jeremiah 11             
     3) Hill, Jerodi 8                  4) Gurley, Bryant 11              
 11 Timmonsville  'A'                                  11:16.97   1 
     1) Howard, Jeremy 10               2) Fulmore, Calvin 9              
     3) Johnson, Rohan 8                4) Tyler, Adam 10                 
 12 C.E. Murray  'A'                                   11:37.33   1 
     1) Williams, Jamal 11              2) Wilson, Jamal 10               
     3) Smith, Kiare 9                  4) Brockington, Dwayne 11         
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springer, Shaquivia       12 Allendale-Fa           4-11.00   10   
  2 Green, Desaree               Carver's Bay           4-10.00    8   
  3 Hill, Aaliyah             11 Hardeeville            4-09.00    6   
  4 Gibbs, Alexandria         12 Allendale-Fa           4-07.00    5   
  5 Patterson, Maci           12 Allendale-Fa           4-06.00    4   
  6 Crawford, Brazia             Creek Bridge           4-04.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Kierra              Latta                  4-04.00    2.50
  8 Ervin, Erica               9 Timmonsville          J4-04.00    1   
  9 Myers, Keona              12 Hannah Pampl          J4-04.00  
  9 Pyett, Emily              10 Hannah Pampl          J4-04.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jalen            12 Cross                  6-04.00   10   
  2 Alston, Devonte           12 Whale Branch           6-00.00    8   
  3 Aiken, Dashaun            11 Carver's Bay           5-10.00    6   
  4 Ferguson, Jacob           12 Ridgeland             J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hicks, Chris              12 Johnsonville           5-08.00    3.50
  5 Cole, Bijaan              12 Cross                  5-08.00    3.50
  7 Shepherd, Devontae        10 Cross                 J5-08.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Trey              12 Lamar                 J5-08.00    1   
  9 McKenzie, Kashon          12 Hannah Pampl           5-06.00  
 10 McAllister, Shaquille     12 Timmonsville          J5-06.00  
 -- McGill, Shaquawan          9 Green Sea Fl                NH  
 -- Harvey, Keonna            11 Carver's Bay                NH  
 -- Devore, Otis              11 Ridgeland                   NH  
 -- Geohaghan, Ronald         12 Allendale-Fa                NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dargan, Phylicia          12 Lamar                  7-06.00   10   
  2 Stanley, Tiffany             Johnsonville           6-06.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Heather              Johnsonville           6-00.00    6   
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avant, Spencer            12 Johnsonville          12-06.00   10   
  2 Ard, Gage                 11 Johnsonville          12-00.00    8   
  3 Davis, Darius              8 Johnsonville           8-00.00    6   
  4 Primes, Emmanuel          11 Lamar                 J8-00.00    5   
  5 Bhattal, Tyler             8 Johnsonville           7-06.00    4   
 -- McClennon, Marquis        11 Ridgeland                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaliyah             11 Hardeeville           16-04.25   10   
  2 Singletary, Crystal          Johnsonville          16-03.25    8   
  3 Murphy, Talicia           10 Hannah Pampl          16-00.75    6   
  4 Linnen, Amber                Carver's Bay          15-10.50    5   
  5 Gibbs, Alexandria         12 Allendale-Fa          15-06.00    4   
  6 Patterson, Maci           12 Allendale-Fa          15-05.75    3   
  7 Weeks, Maya               11 Charleston C          15-03.50    2   
  8 Dargan, Phylicia          12 Lamar                 15-00.75    1   
  9 Green, Desaree               Carver's Bay          14-10.00  
 10 Failey, Lanesha           12 Military Mag          14-07.75  
 11 Strickland, Gabriel          Green Sea Fl          13-03.00  
 11 Mack, Keyera               9 Hannah Pampl          13-03.00  
 13 Holmes, Amber             12 Ridgeland             13-00.00  
 14 Gilliard, Marchaeya       10 Cross                 12-08.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geohaghan, Ronald         12 Allendale-Fa          22-03.00   10   
  2 Frazier, Jalen            12 Cross                 22-02.00    8   
  3 Aiken, Dashaun            11 Carver's Bay          21-03.00    6   
  4 Sumpter, Desmond          11 Carver's Bay          20-09.00    5   
  5 Williams, Saydrian        12 Ridgeland             20-07.00    4   
  6 Fleming, Jeron            12 Hannah Pampl          20-05.00    3   
  7 Harvey, Keonna            11 Carver's Bay          19-08.00    2   
  8 Brown, Ki'Jana            11 Lincoln               19-07.00    1   
  9 Hicks, Chris              12 Johnsonville          19-06.00  
 10 Singletray, Johnny        12 Hannah Pampl          19-02.00  
 11 Capers, Xavier            11 Ridgeland             18-11.00  
 12 Shepherd, Devontae        10 Cross                 18-05.50  
 13 Graham, Jaquan            12 Scott's Bran          18-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springer, Shaquivia       12 Allendale-Fa          36-01.00   10   
  2 Williams, Crystal            Johnsonville          34-05.50    7   
  2 Hill, Aaliyah             11 Hardeeville           34-05.50    7   
  4 Murphy, Talicia           10 Hannah Pampl          33-05.25    5   
  5 Blain, Zaria                 Carver's Bay          32-11.50    4   
  6 Linen, Aaliyah               Carver's Bay          30-08.00    3   
  7 White, Alexua              9 Whale Branch          29-02.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Akaila            10 Whale Branch          28-04.00    1   
  9 Weeks, Maya               11 Charleston C          25-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alston, Devonte           12 Whale Branch          46-03.00   10   
  2 Frazier, Jalen            12 Cross                 42-11.00    8   
  3 Williams, Saydrian        12 Ridgeland             42-03.50    6   
  4 Sumpter, Desmond          11 Carver's Bay          41-01.00    5   
  5 Singletray, Johnny        12 Hannah Pampl          40-09.00    4   
  6 Devore, Otis              11 Ridgeland             40-07.50    3   
  7 Ellison, Jarvis           11 Hannah Pampl          38-07.00    2   
  8 Becoat, Ellie             12 Hannah Pampl          38-05.00    1   
  9 McKenzie, Kashon          12 Hannah Pampl          38-02.00  
 -- Geathers, Norman          10 Carver's Bay                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Raven           10 Burke                   125-06   10   
  2 Boatwright, Gabriella        Johnsonville            117-01    8   
  3 Hamilton, Shanice            Johnsonville            105-04    6   
  4 Fleming, Sharane          12 Hannah Pampl             86-03    5   
  5 Johnson, Sapatra          10 Hardeeville              82-11    4   
  6 Williams, Jerrikka        12 Lamar                    80-11    3   
  7 Smalls, Renee             11 Whale Branch             79-10    2   
  8 Cole, Madolyn                Johnsonville             76-08    1   
  9 Brown, Shaniece           11 Ridgeland                76-00  
 10 Williams, Shashea         10 Ridgeland                73-10  
 11 Martin, Shonquetta         9 Lamar                    72-07  
 12 Ravenell, Dalias           9 Cross                    70-09  
 13 Chavis-Lott, Kenyatah      9 Charleston C             69-05  
 14 Timmons, Marquetya        12 Hannah Pampl             67-04  
 -- Richburg, Zhane              Green Sea Fl                ND  
 -- Smith, Bridgette          12 St. Johns                   ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Alvin              12 Ridgeland               147-09   10   
  2 Deleon, David             12 Bamberg-Ehrh            133-00    8   
  3 Fields, Marcelus          12 Hemingway               132-05    6   
  4 Timmons, Jeffrey          11 Johnsonville            131-05    5   
  5 Roper, Joshua             12 St. Johns               126-11    4   
  6 Freeman, Arthur           11 St. Johns               125-10    3   
  7 Allen, Howard             11 Whale Branch            125-01    2   
  8 Pringle, Naquez           10 Carver's Bay            124-07    1   
  9 Crouch, Shaquille          9 Johnsonville            122-07  
 10 Brown, Langston           12 Timmonsville            119-01  
 11 Damon, Danny              11 Timmonsville            113-02  
 12 Lewis, Lavario            -- Burke                   112-11  
 13 Thomas, Ryheem            12 Timmonsville            111-07  
 14 Barkers, Marques          10 Hannah Pampl            109-02  
 15 Middleton, Casser         10 Whale Branch            104-11  
 -- Polite, Marcus            12 Military Mag                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Raven           10 Burke                 38-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Bridgette          12 St. Johns             33-11.50    8   
  3 Frazier, Akayla           10 Bamberg-Ehrh          32-01.75    6   
  4 Wade, SaDee                  Green Sea Fl          30-05.75    5   
  5 Johnson, Wahkeelah        10 Bamberg-Ehrh          30-00.25    4   
  6 Stuckey, Renetra          12 Hannah Pampl          29-06.75    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Sade           10 Timmonsville          29-05.25    2   
  8 Martin, Shonquetta         9 Lamar                 28-11.00    1   
  9 Jones, Brenda                Johnsonville          28-02.50  
 10 Boatwright, Gabriella        Johnsonville          27-11.25  
 11 Williams, Shashea         10 Ridgeland             27-11.00  
 12 Timmons, Marquetya        12 Hannah Pampl          27-06.75  
 13 Darien, Kaliyah            8 Ridgeland             27-03.00  
 14 Geathers, Shantel         11 Lincoln               26-03.00  
 15 Ravenell, Dalias           9 Cross                 25-02.75  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roper, Joshua             12 St. Johns             51-07.50   10   
  2 Brown, Alvin              12 Ridgeland             50-10.00    8   
  3 Scott, Wesley             12 Ridgeland             50-01.50    6   
  4 Fields, Marcelus          12 Hemingway             47-08.50    5   
  5 Pringle, Naquez           10 Carver's Bay          47-03.50    4   
  6 Aiken, Martin             12 Bamberg-Ehrh          47-01.00    3   
  7 Barkers, Marques          10 Hannah Pampl          46-04.50    2   
  8 McKee, Travon             11 Whale Branch         J46-04.50    1   
  9 Crouch, Shaquille          9 Johnsonville          44-07.00  
 10 McDaniel, Forest          12 Hannah Pampl          44-03.50  
 11 Damon, Danny              11 Timmonsville          41-01.00  
 12 Timmons, Jeffrey          11 Johnsonville          40-02.00  
 13 Self, Jerried              9 Hannah Pampl          38-06.00  
 14 Freeman, Arthur           11 St. Johns             37-10.50  
 15 Nelson, Taurus            10 Cross                 33-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allendale-Fairfax          112        2) Johnsonville              102   
    3) Carver's Bay                73        4) Hardeeville                50   
    5) Cross                       47        6) Lamar                      40   
    7) Bamberg-Ehrhardt            34        8) Hannah Pamplico            33   
    9) Hemingway                   20        9) Burke                      20   
    9) Green Sea Floyds            20       12) Ridgeland                  18   
   13) Latta                       17.50    14) St. Johns                  16   
   15) Estill                      12       16) Creek Bridge                8.50
   17) Baptist Hill                 6       18) Whale Branch Early Colleg   5   
   19) Charleston Charter for Mat   4       20) Timmonsville                3   
   21) Military Magnet Academy      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whale Branch Early College 111        2) Ridgeland                  88   
    3) Carver's Bay                86        4) Johnsonville               65.50
    5) Allendale-Fairfax           62        6) Cross                      57.50
    7) Hannah Pamplico             35        8) GSSM                       24   
    9) Bamberg-Ehrhardt            22       10) St. Johns                  17   
   11) Hemingway                   14       12) Lamar                      10   
   12) Scott's Branch              10       14) Charleston Charter for Ma   9   
   15) Burke                        8       15) Timmonsville                8   
   15) Hardeeville                  8       18) Lincoln                     7   
   18) C.E. Murray                  7       20) Military Magnet Academy     5   
   21) Estill                       3