Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:42 PM
                    South Carolina Region 8-3A - 4/24/2012                     
                               Myrtle Beach, SC                                
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   12.55Q  1 
  2 Bryant, Tynetta              Myrtle Beach             13.51Q  3 
  3 Richardson, Daniella         Georgetown               14.02Q  2 
  4 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             13.68Q  3 
  5 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   13.83Q  1 
  6 Miller, Shy'Neisha           Georgetown               14.59Q  2 
  7 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle             14.25q  1 
  8 McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                   14.51q  1 
  9 Greene, Jazmyne              Wilson                   14.62   1 
 10 Willard, Tyquasha            North Myrtle             14.81   2 
 11 Bradley, Lauren              St. James                15.04   3 
 12 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown               15.23   2 
 13 Perteill, Allison            St. James                15.40   2 
 14 Hannah, Eldreonna            St. James                15.59   3 
 15 Wilson, Olivia               Myrtle Beach             15.90   1 
 16 Holmes, Ephiphany            Myrtle Beach             16.01   1 
 17 Houston, Rachael             North Myrtle             16.39   3 
 18 Pringle, Javonna             Myrtle Beach             17.11   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   12.42    8   
  2 Richardson, Daniella         Georgetown               13.04    6   
  3 Bryant, Tynetta              Myrtle Beach             13.17    4   
  4 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   13.44    2   
  5 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             13.53    1   
  6 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle             14.04  
  7 McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                   14.36  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   11.48Q  2 
  2 Bryant, DeAndre              St. James                11.57Q  3 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Wilson                   11.60Q  1 
  4 Borden, Devin                Wilson                   11.70Q  1 
  5 Blackstock, Donnell          Georgetown               11.77Q  2 
  6 Long, Taquan                 North Myrtle             11.89Q  3 
  7 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.93q  2 
  8 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               12.07q  1 
  9 Banks, Andrew                North Myrtle             12.09   1 
 10 Grate, Quadarius             St. James                12.10   3 
 11 Avant, Tyler                 St. James                12.26   1 
 12 Tucker, Tarik                Georgetown               12.36   2 
 13 Grayson, Michael             Myrtle Beach             12.72   2 
 14 Holton, Sam                  Myrtle Beach             12.93   3 
 15 Hribar, Zack                 Socastee                 12.99   3 
 16 Canty, Devonte               Socastee                 13.24   2 
 17 Smith, Scott                 Socastee                 13.46   1 
 18 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach             13.68   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   11.30    8   
  2 Blackstock, Donnell          Georgetown               11.38    6   
  3 Bryant, DeAndre              St. James                11.52    4   
  4 Thomas, Yohance              Wilson                   11.78    2   
  5 Long, Taquan                 North Myrtle             11.80    1   
  6 Borden, Devin                Wilson                   11.84  
  7 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               12.01  
  8 Jones, Jordan                Wilson                   12.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Wilson                   26.10   1   8   
  2 Richardson, Daniella         Georgetown               27.50   1   6   
  3 Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                   27.60   1   4   
  4 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle             28.38   1   2   
  5 Bryant, Tynetta              Myrtle Beach             28.54   1   1   
  6 Timmons, Meir                Wilson                   28.96   1 
  7 Miller, Shy'Neisha           Georgetown               29.13   2 
  8 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             29.27   1 
  9 Brown, Chella                North Myrtle             29.84   2 
 10 Maher, Marisa                North Myrtle             30.61   1 
 11 Perteill, Allison            St. James                30.66   2 
 12 Greene, Jazmyne              Wilson                   30.94   2 
 13 Wilson, Olivia               Myrtle Beach             32.32   3 
 14 Holmes, Ephiphany            Myrtle Beach             32.58   3 
 15 Cika, Liz                    Myrtle Beach             33.10   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McBride, Adonius             Wilson                   22.93   1  10   
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Wilson                   22.93   1   8   
  3 Blackstock, Donnell          Georgetown               23.65   1   6   
  4 Sutton, Santrell             Myrtle Beach             23.67   2   4   
  5 Bryant, DeAndre              St. James                23.90   1   2   
  6 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown               24.04   2   1   
  7 bailey, mark                 Wilson                   24.12   1 
  8 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee                 24.40   2 
  9 Grate, Quadarius             St. James                24.46   2 
 10 Canty, DeSean                Socastee                 24.56   2 
 11 Tucker, Tarik                Georgetown               24.91   1 
 12 Avant, Tyler                 St. James                25.40   3 
 13 Floyd, Cody                  Georgetown               25.50   3 
 14 Vardon, Dylan                Socastee                 25.87   3 
 15 Canty, Devonte               Socastee                 26.91   3 
 16 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach             28.47   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                 1:02.79   1   8   
  2 Grove, Alexis                Georgetown             1:04.22   2   6   
  3 Wilson, Destiny              Myrtle Beach           1:05.74   1   4   
  4 Williams, Neesaih            North Myrtle           1:06.82   2   2   
  5 Brown, Chella                North Myrtle           1:07.44   1   1   
  6 Sherman, Derriashley         Wilson                 1:08.08   1 
  7 Greene, Jazmyne              Wilson                 1:08.94   2 
  8 Smith, Jamie                 North Myrtle           1:09.76   1 
  9 Taylor, Briana               North Myrtle           1:10.24   1 
 10 Gamble, K'Ontrey             Georgetown             1:10.48   2 
 11 Jackson, Jazmyne             Wilson                 1:10.62   2 
 12 Bradley, Lauren              St. James              1:13.69   2 
 13 Adorno, Kyleigh              Socastee               1:15.86   3 
 14 Godwin, Alexandria           Socastee               1:16.67   3 
 15 Lance, Keasia                Georgetown             1:16.76   3 
 16 Porcher, Jamia               Georgetown             1:16.96   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goings, Eric                 Myrtle Beach             51.32   1   8   
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Wilson                   51.97   1   6   
  3 Boyd, Calvin                 Wilson                   53.80   1   4   
  4 Knowlin, Mandrik             Georgetown               54.03   2   2   
  5 Searcy, Garrett              Socastee                 54.12   2   1   
  6 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee                 54.17   2 
  7 James, Darius                Wilson                   54.18   1 
  8 Wallace, Anthony             Wilson                   55.07   1 
  9 Canty, DeSean                Socastee                 55.17   1 
 10 Hannah, Derrick              Georgetown               55.78   2 
 11 Nesbitt, Amalek              Georgetown               56.21   2 
 12 Duggan, Caleb                St. James                56.47   1 
 13 Vardon, Dylan                Socastee                 57.91   3 
 14 Bryant, Rashaad              North Myrtle             59.87   2 
 15 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle Beach           1:04.25   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Essence             Wilson                 2:34.18   1   8   
  2 Jenerette, Benjamin          North Myrtle           2:35.36   1   6   
  3 Wingate, Ashley              Wilson                 2:44.00   1   4   
  4 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee               2:47.46   1   2   
  5 Johnsen, Shannon             St. James              2:48.87   1   1   
  6 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               2:50.92   2 
  7 Leask, Lulu                  Myrtle Beach           2:51.54   1 
  8 Jenerette, Drake             North Myrtle           2:51.71   1 
  9 Suchy, Victoria              North Myrtle           2:53.39   1 
 10 Burns, Shannon               Socastee               2:53.70   2 
 11 Glover, Kelsey               St. James              2:54.75   1 
 12 Duvall, Christian            St. James              2:57.84   1 
 13 Pelliccia, Skye              Socastee               3:02.45   2 
 14 McCray, Jarrett              North Myrtle           3:05.46   2 
 15 Webber, Felicity             St. James              3:07.38   2 
 16 Farley, Theresa              Myrtle Beach           3:13.53   2 
 17 Lance, Keasia                Georgetown             3:37.08   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goings, Eric                 Myrtle Beach           2:03.39   1   8   
  2 Krier, Billy                 St. James              2:03.55   1   6   
  3 Morrison, Corey              St. James              2:05.62   1   4   
  4 Eason, Gabrell               Wilson                 2:12.05   1   2   
  5 Feagin, Matt                 St. James              2:13.86   1   1   
  6 Mai, Andrew                  Socastee               2:18.34   2 
  7 Searcy, Garrett              Socastee               2:20.16   1 
  8 Andre, Christopher           Wilson                 2:22.19   1 
  9 Boyd, Ryan                   Socastee               2:22.76   2 
 10 Powalie, Adam                Socastee               2:23.93   2 
 11 Recinos, Jimmy               Myrtle Beach           2:31.20   2 
 12 Krier, Chris                 St. James              2:32.88   2 
 13 Gamble, Cornell              Georgetown             2:46.62   2 
 14 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown             2:50.89   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          North Myrtle           5:39.29    8   
  2 Jordan, Mary Cooper          Georgetown             5:55.58    6   
  3 Jenerette, Drake             North Myrtle           5:56.44    4   
  4 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James              6:02.75    2   
  5 Booth, Beka                  Socastee               6:07.94    1   
  6 Davis, Harriotte             Wilson                 6:19.68  
  7 Dudley, Jill                 Socastee               6:21.03  
  8 Shimer, Crystal              Socastee               6:21.19  
  9 White, Sydney                Wilson                 6:21.28  
 10 Leask, Lulu                  Myrtle Beach           6:23.79  
 11 Feagin, Natalie              St. James              6:27.30  
 12 Tanck, Alexandra             North Myrtle           6:29.71  
 13 Ruggiero, Jennifer           Wilson                 6:33.15  
 14 Paubandt, Elisa              North Myrtle           6:42.00  
 15 Ama, Tylene                  Myrtle Beach           6:57.35  
 16 Jones, Karleigh              St. James              7:06.27  
 17 Money, Shayline              St. James              7:16.99  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krier, Billy                 St. James              4:54.46    8   
  2 Morrison, Corey              St. James              4:54.86    6   
  3 Poisson, Austin              Socastee               5:07.17    4   
  4 Falco, Corey                 St. James              5:08.68    2   
  5 Goss, Austin                 Socastee               5:15.47    1   
  6 Truman, Andrew               Wilson                 5:19.13  
  7 Vaught, William              Socastee               5:23.01  
  8 Eason, Gabrell               Wilson                 5:23.30  
  9 Recinos, Jimmy               Myrtle Beach           5:23.95  
 10 Mai, Andrew                  Socastee               5:25.85  
 11 Cooper, Tripp                Georgetown             5:27.97  
 12 Brown, Hunter                St. James              5:32.74  
 13 Lambrinos, George            Myrtle Beach           5:38.14  
 14 Andre, Christopher           Wilson                 5:38.19  
 15 Miller, Adam                 North Myrtle           5:39.74  
 16 Ward III, Jackie             North Myrtle           6:15.23  
 17 Gamble, Cornell              Georgetown             6:23.17  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          North Myrtle          12:51.42   10   
  2 Jordan, Mary Cooper          Georgetown            13:10.02    8   
  3 Jenerette, Drake             North Myrtle          13:18.42    6   
  4 Dudley, Jill                 Socastee              13:28.56    4   
  5 Cunningham, Samantha         St. James             13:33.80    2   
  6 Tanck, Alexandra             North Myrtle          13:53.48    1   
  7 Davis, Harriotte             Wilson                13:57.58  
  8 Paubandt, Elisa              North Myrtle          14:26.82  
  9 Matthews, Nicole             St. James             14:30.46  
 10 Ruggiero, Jennifer           Wilson                14:32.35  
 11 Andrews, Blair               Socastee              14:40.30  
 12 Howard, Sarah                St. James             15:04.89  
 13 Tew, Caroline                St. James             16:17.18  
 14 White, Sydney                Wilson                16:45.16  
 15 Hillegass, Brittani          Socastee              17:14.44  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krier, Billy                 St. James             10:38.75   10   
  2 Morrison, Corey              St. James             10:40.95    8   
  3 Poisson, Austin              Socastee              11:01.46    6   
  4 Falco, Corey                 St. James             11:29.38    4   
  5 Epstein, Ethan               Myrtle Beach          11:43.87    2   
  6 Vaught, William              Socastee              11:57.87    1   
  7 Goss, Austin                 Socastee              12:08.13  
  8 Miller, Adam                 North Myrtle          12:26.18  
  9 Lambrinos, George            Myrtle Beach          12:28.45  
 10 Truman, Andrew               Wilson                12:33.27  
 11 Cooper, Tripp                Georgetown            12:36.12  
 12 Hale, Tanner                 St. James             12:41.09  
 13 Green, Jakee                 Georgetown            13:11.74  
 14 Poe, Lance                   Socastee              13:22.25  
 15 Gamble, Cornell              Georgetown            13:22.28  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle             18.19Q  1 
  2 Mcintyre, Marshelle          Socastee                 19.91Q  2 
  3 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown               18.89Q  1 
  4 Starbeck, Heather            Myrtle Beach             20.35Q  2 
  5 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             19.45q  1 
  6 Natale, Kaity                Myrtle Beach             19.51q  1 
  7 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                   20.71q  2 
  8 McCray, Joslyn               North Myrtle             20.78q  1 
  9 Gill, Savanah                North Myrtle             20.94   2 
 10 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                   21.72   1 
 11 Godwin, Alexandria           Socastee                 22.25   2 
 12 Stephen, Dakota              Socastee                 22.37   2 
 13 Jackson, Kalea               Wilson                   23.29   2 
 -- Leonard, Demaria             Wilson                      DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Ingrid                 North Myrtle             18.03    8   
  2 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown               18.75    6   
  3 Mcintyre, Marshelle          Socastee                 18.86    4   
  4 Starbeck, Heather            Myrtle Beach             19.35    2   
  5 Schoonover, Halice           North Myrtle             19.40    1   
  6 Natale, Kaity                Myrtle Beach             19.53  
  7 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                   20.09  
  8 McCray, Joslyn               North Myrtle             20.47  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 maize, gaquan                Wilson                   15.16Q  1 
  2 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.56Q  2 
  3 Taylor, Vincent              North Myrtle             15.64Q  1 
  4 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach             17.04Q  2 
  5 Askins, Nicholas             Wilson                   16.64Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Tevin               Georgetown               17.65Q  2 
  7 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown               17.26q  1 
  8 Knowlin, Mandrik             Georgetown               17.67q  1 
  9 Babcock, Joseph              St. James                18.11   1 
 10 Thoni, Holland               St. James                18.95   2 
 11 Graham, Marquis              Wilson                   19.00   2 
 12 Livingston, DeMondre         Georgetown               20.58   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Vincent              North Myrtle             15.36    8   
  2 maize, gaquan                Wilson                   15.74    6   
  3 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             15.85    4   
  4 Knowlin, Mandrik             Georgetown               16.24    2   
  5 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach             16.67    1   
  6 Askins, Nicholas             Wilson                   16.74  
  7 Techer, Eric                 Georgetown               17.74  
  8 Johnson, Tevin               Georgetown               17.96  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maher, Marisa                North Myrtle           1:12.24   1   8   
  2 Jackson, Kalea               Wilson                 1:14.08   1   6   
  3 Geathers, Nadia              Myrtle Beach           1:15.64   1   4   
  4 Williams, Morghan            Wilson                 1:16.26   1   2   
  5 Stephen, Dakota              Socastee               1:21.36   2   1   
  6 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                 1:21.37   2 
  7 Gill, Savanah                North Myrtle           1:21.38   1 
  8 Schoonover, Haley            North Myrtle           1:31.44   1 
  9 Gardner, Qunazia             Georgetown             1:34.38   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach             57.12   1   8   
  2 Scott, Marshawn              North Myrtle             59.16   1   6   
  3 Johnson, Tevin               Georgetown             1:01.60   1   4   
  4 maize, gaquan                Wilson                 1:01.96   1   2   
  5 Blackstock, Donnell          Georgetown             1:03.52   1   1   
  6 Mitchell, Dexter             Myrtle Beach           1:03.54   1 
  7 Graham, Marquis              Wilson                 1:05.17   2 
  8 Thoni, Holland               St. James              1:05.57   1 
  9 Babcock, Joseph              St. James              1:10.53   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                       51.40    8   
     1) Benson, Shantel                 2) Grove, Alexis                  
     3) Miller, Shy'Neisha              4) Porcher, Jamia                 
  2 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               52.82    6   
     1) Dewitt, Venyka                  2) Edge, Ingrid                   
     3) Schoonover, Halice              4) Livingston, Jaquella           
  3 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                     53.13    4    53.126
     1) Geathers, Nadia                 2) Starbeck, Heather              
     3) Bryant, Tynetta                 4) Wilson, Destiny                
  4 Wilson  'A'                                           53.13    2    53.129
     1) Jackson, Kalea                  2) Sherman, Derriashley           
     3) Timmons, Meir                   4) Jackson, Jazmyne               
  5 St. James  'A'                                        57.38    1   
     1) Gore, Valerie                   2) Duvall, Christian              
     3) Perteill, Allison               4) Hannah, Eldreonna              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                       44.06    8   
     1) Grate-Reed, Trenton             2) Johnson, Tevin                 
     3) Tucker, Tarik                   4) Blackstock, Donnell            
  2 Wilson  'A'                                           44.16    6   
     1) Jones, Jordan                   2) Brown, Tyler                   
     3) McBride, Adonius                4) Borden, Devin                  
  3 St. James  'A'                                        44.62    4   
     1) Thoni, Holland                  2) Grate, Quadarius               
     3) Duggan, Caleb                   4) Bryant, DeAndre                
  4 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                     45.84    2   
     1) Sutton, Santrell                2) Montgomery, Jack               
     3) Grayson, Michael                4) Goings, Eric                   
  5 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               46.28    1   
     1) Long, Taquan                    2) Banks, Andrew                  
     3) Scott, Marshawn                 4) Taylor, Vincent                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         4:29.20   10   
     1) Jackson, Kalea                  2) Hines, Ashley                  
     3) Jackson, Essence                4) Leonard, Demaria               
  2 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                   4:37.78    8   
     1) Natale, Kaity                   2) Wilson, Destiny                
     3) Starbeck, Heather               4) Geathers, Nadia                
  3 St. James  'A'                                      4:50.39    6   
     1) Duvall, Christian               2) Bradley, Lauren                
     3) Flowers, Kaitlin                4) Johnsen, Shannon               
  4 Socastee  'A'                                       5:08.72    4   
     1) Adorno, Kyleigh                 2) Godwin, Alexandria             
     3) Stephen, Dakota                 4) Shimer, Crystal                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myrtle Beach  'A'                                   3:33.36   10   
     1) Goings, Eric                    2) Wilson, Deandre                
     3) Johnson, Emaray                 4) Sutton, Santrell               
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         3:36.01    8   
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) James, Darius                  
     3) Boyd, Calvin                    4) Wallace, Anthony               
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:43.40    6   
     1) Johnson, Tevin                  2) Knowlin, Mandrik               
     3) Tucker, Tarik                   4) Hannah, Derrick                
  4 St. James  'A'                                      3:49.28    4   
     1) Thoni, Holland                  2) Feagin, Matt                   
     3) Brakefield, Carter              4) Falco, Corey                   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                        10:51.88    8   
     1) Sherman, Derriashley            2) Hines, Ashley                  
     3) Davis, Harriotte                4) Wingate, Ashley                
  2 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                            11:24.13    6   
     1) Jenerette, Benjamin             2) Goodyear, Breeanna             
     3) Jenerette, Drake                4) Suchy, Victoria                
  3 Socastee  'A'                                      11:29.91    4   
     1) Booth, Beka                     2) Pelliccia, Skye                
     3) Dudley, Jill                    4) Shimer, Crystal                
  4 St. James  'A'                                     11:31.00    2   
     1) Johnsen, Shannon                2) Glover, Kelsey                 
     3) Feagin, Natalie                 4) Duvall, Christian              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. James  'A'                                      8:50.69    8   
     1) Feagin, Matt                    2) Falco, Corey                   
     3) Krier, Billy                    4) Morrison, Corey                
  2 Socastee  'A'                                       8:53.22    6   
     1) Poisson, Austin                 2) Mai, Andrew                    
     3) Boyd, Ryan                      4) Searcy, Garrett                
  3 Wilson  'A'                                         9:19.20    4   
     1) Eason, Gabrell                  2) Andre, Christopher             
     3) Truman, Andrew                  4) Hopper, Nikolas                
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                    10:06.75    2   
     1) Cooper, Tripp                   2) Knowlin, Mandrik               
     3) Nesbitt, Amalek                 4) Hannah, Derrick                
  5 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                            10:27.01    1   
     1) Ward III, Jackie                2) Davis, Tresman                 
     3) Bryant, Rashaad                 4) Gore, Colby                    
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle           5-00.00   10   
  2 Prough, Tori                 North Myrtle           4-08.00    7   
  2 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle           4-08.00    7   
  4 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle           4-06.00    4   
  5 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson                 4-00.00    1.50
  5 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                 4-00.00    1.50
 -- McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                      NH  
 -- Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                      NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emaray              Myrtle Beach           6-02.00   10   
  2 Davis, Alandre               Wilson                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Brown, Pierce                Wilson                 5-04.00    6   
 -- Phillips, Donovan            St. James                   NH  
 -- Babcock, Joseph              St. James                   NH  
 -- Richardson, Michael          St. James                   NH  
 -- Nesbitt, Amalek              Georgetown                  NH  
 -- Lennon, James                Georgetown                  NH  
 -- Collins, Keith               Georgetown                  NH  
 -- Clark, Christian             Myrtle Beach                NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell, Heather              St. James              9-00.00   10   
  2 Maher, Marisa                North Myrtle           8-00.00    8   
  3 Natali, Julianna             St. James              7-06.00    6   
  4 Schoonover, Haley            North Myrtle           6-06.00    4   
  5 Gore, Valerie                St. James              5-06.00    2   
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linta, Jeffrey               North Myrtle          15-06.00   10   
  2 Davis, Tresman               North Myrtle           9-06.00    8   
  3 Babcock, Joseph              St. James              9-00.00    6   
  4 Bellinger, Jude              St. James              8-06.00    4   
  5 Falke, Richard               North Myrtle          J8-06.00    2   
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle          14-11.00   10   
  2 Smalls, Monica               St. James             14-05.00    8   
  3 Livingston, Jaquella         North Myrtle          14-04.00    6   
  4 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle          13-09.00    4   
  5 Lyde, Monet                  Wilson                13-07.50    2   
  6 Grove, Alexis                Georgetown            13-07.00    1   
  7 Geathers, Nadia              Myrtle Beach          13-02.00  
  8 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                13-01.50  
  9 Jackson, Jazmyne             Wilson                12-09.50  
 10 McBride, Rekirah             Wilson                12-07.50  
 11 Perteill, Allison            St. James             12-00.00  
 12 Snow, Nichole                North Myrtle          10-10.50  
 13 Leath, Alana                 Myrtle Beach          10-01.50  
 14 O'Connell, Cloey             Myrtle Beach           9-03.00  
 15 Lewis, Mary                  Myrtle Beach           1-00.00  
 -- Hannah, Eldreonna            St. James                   ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duggan, Caleb                St. James             21-03.00   10   
  2 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown            19-06.00    8   
  3 Banks, Andrew                North Myrtle          19-04.00    6   
  4 Ivery, Braxton               Wilson                19-02.00    4   
  5 Asekhamen, Samuel            Socastee              18-11.50    2   
  6 Planter-Burgess, Tony        Wilson                18-11.00    1   
  7 Brown, Pierce                Wilson                18-07.00  
  7 Borden, Devin                Wilson                18-07.00  
  9 Brakefield, Carter           St. James             18-05.00  
 10 Collins, Keith               Georgetown            17-05.00  
 11 Clark, Christian             Myrtle Beach          17-04.00  
 12 Livingston, Jahlen           North Myrtle          17-01.00  
 13 Richardson, Michael          St. James             15-11.50  
 14 Funnie, Johnathan            Georgetown            14-10.50  
 15 Wilfong, Robert              Myrtle Beach          14-02.00  
 16 McCutchen, Austin            St. James             13-07.00  
 -- Lennon, James                Georgetown                  ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Shantel              Georgetown            33-07.00   10   
  2 Hines, Ashley                Wilson                33-06.00    8   
  3 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle          32-00.00    6   
  4 Leonhardt, Alexis            North Myrtle         J32-00.00    4   
  5 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle          30-10.00    2   
  6 Baccus, Jasmine              Wilson                30-08.00    1   
  7 Smalls, Monica               St. James             30-07.00  
  8 Bradley, Lauren              St. James             29-09.00  
  9 Jackson, Jazmyne             Wilson                29-02.00  
 10 McFadden, Eulillian          Wilson               J29-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ivery, Braxton               Wilson                41-09.00   10   
  2 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown            40-05.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Emaray              Myrtle Beach          40-04.00    6   
  4 Brown, Pierce                Wilson                38-11.00    4   
  5 bailey, mark                 Wilson                38-06.00    2   
  6 Planter-Burgess, Tony        Wilson                37-06.00    1   
  7 Phillips, Donovan            St. James             37-04.00  
  8 Banks, Charles               North Myrtle         J37-04.00  
  9 Collins, Keith               Georgetown            37-03.00  
 10 Green, Ashiek                St. James             36-11.00  
 11 Russell, Rashaun             St. James             36-02.00  
 12 Livingston, Jahlen           North Myrtle          33-06.00  
 13 Funnie, Johnathan            Georgetown            33-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vereen, Jasymene             North Myrtle             81-08   10   
  2 Dixon, Inethea               Wilson                   81-07    8   
  3 Emre, Jasmine                St. James                78-07    6   
  4 White, Nijeria               Wilson                   76-03    4   
  5 Cuevas, Sandra               Myrtle Beach             74-08    2   
  6 Elliott, Mychal              Myrtle Beach             73-10    1   
  7 Lesure, Arieal               North Myrtle             66-02  
  8 Green, Brianna               North Myrtle             65-06  
  9 Andrews, Desiree             Georgetown               63-07  
  9 Gore, Tatina                 Myrtle Beach             63-07  
 11 Wilson, Zuri                 Wilson                   62-00  
 12 Kershaw, Khadija             Socastee                 61-00  
 13 Carr, Samone                 St. James                60-06  
 14 Boyd, Shaquilla              Myrtle Beach             58-00  
 15 Mention, Rikayah             Socastee                 56-04  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Jacob                St. James               121-09   10   
  2 Edge, Jeffery                North Myrtle            121-03    8   
  3 Grate-Reed, Trenton          Georgetown              119-02    6   
  4 Blake, Stephon               St. James               112-00    4   
  5 Brown, Conner                St. James               109-11    2   
  6 Cheatham, Tevin              Myrtle Beach            104-08    1   
  7 Graham, Gerodie              North Myrtle             96-01  
  8 Hunter, Kelvin               Myrtle Beach             95-07  
  9 Cromedy, Leeshawn            Georgetown               92-06  
 10 King, Brandon                Wilson                   92-02  
 11 Anderson, Treyjon            Myrtle Beach             91-11  
 12 Timmons, Jerrell             Wilson                   90-05  
 13 Daniels, Earnest             Wilson                   88-00  
 14 Evans, Justin                Wilson                   87-01  
 15 Eaddy, Luke                  Georgetown               84-03  
 16 Holmes, Asa                  Georgetown               81-11  
 17 Fernandez, Salvador          Myrtle Beach             77-01  
 18 Chestnut, Tyre               St. James                 1-06  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kardesjah          Myrtle Beach          32-03.00   10   
  2 White, Nijeria               Wilson                28-10.00    8   
  3 Rutledge, Jamiqiua           St. James             26-10.00    6   
  4 Cuevas, Sandra               Myrtle Beach          26-06.00    4   
  5 Emre, Jasmine                St. James             26-01.00    2   
  6 Carr, Samone                 St. James             24-11.00    1   
  7 Lesure, Arieal               North Myrtle          24-01.00  
  8 Green, Brianna               North Myrtle          23-06.00  
  9 Kershaw, Khadija             Socastee              23-03.00  
 10 Wilson, Zuri                 Wilson                22-07.00  
 11 Andrews, Desiree             Georgetown            22-06.00  
 12 Dixon, Inethea               Wilson                22-03.00  
 13 Mention, Rikayah             Socastee             J22-03.00  
 14 Vereen, Jasymene             North Myrtle          21-10.00  
 15 Gore, Tatina                 Myrtle Beach          19-04.00  
 16 Russell, Shaquella           Myrtle Beach          18-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromedy, Leeshawn            Georgetown            45-04.00   10   
  2 Mcfadden, Tyquan             Myrtle Beach          45-01.00    8   
  3 Brown, Conner                St. James             45-00.00    6   
  4 Reed, Trenton                Georgetown            40-00.00    3   
  4 King, Brandon                Wilson                40-00.00    3   
  6 Evans, Justin                Wilson                39-01.00    1   
  7 Wright, Jacob                St. James             38-00.00  
  8 Floyd, Cody                  Georgetown            37-11.00  
  9 Cheatham, Tevin              Myrtle Beach          36-01.00  
 10 Daniels, Earnest             Wilson                35-09.00  
 10 Anderson, Treyjon            Myrtle Beach          35-09.00  
 12 Burton, Kyle                 Socastee              35-06.00  
 13 Edge, Jeffery                North Myrtle          34-10.00  
 14 Myers, Jonathan              St. James             34-09.00  
 15 Brown, Cordell               Myrtle Beach          34-01.00  
 16 Timmons, Jerrell             Wilson                33-05.00  
 17 Brandon, Hunter              St. James             32-00.00  
 18 Oukda, Amir                  Myrtle Beach          29-04.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Myrtle Beach         152        2) Wilson                    104   
    3) Georgetown                  57        4) St. James                  55   
    5) Myrtle Beach                44        6) Socastee                   20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. James                  113        2) Wilson                    106   
    3) Georgetown                  73        4) Myrtle Beach               68   
    5) North Myrtle Beach          55        6) Socastee                   21