Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:39 PM
                               Big 8 Conference                                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
             Dobyns-Bennett High School  - 4/26/2012 to 4/27/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrystal Derr             10 Dobyns Benne             12.24Q  3 
  2 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi             12.76Q  2 
  3 Sierra White              12 Tennessee Hi             13.11Q  1 
  4 Mercedes Bright           10 Dobyns Benne             13.02Q  3 
  5 Adriana Watkins           10 Dobyns Benne             13.25Q  2 
  6 Alexis Berliln            10 Volunteer Hi             13.33Q  1 
  7 rylee milhorn             10 Sullivan Sou             13.27q  3 
  8 Amanda Jeter              12 Science Hill             13.57q  1 
  9 Ariella Sutton            11 Volunteer Hi             13.69q  2 
 10 Jasmine Brown             11 Science Hill             13.69   2 
 11 Maegan Ramsey             10 Sullivan Cen             13.88   3 
 12 Tristan Pennington        11 Sullivan Sou             13.93   1 
 13 Kayla Black               11 Science Hill             14.03   1 
 14 Gracie Craig              10 Daniel Boone             14.12   1 
 15 Dahliah Lewis              9 Tennessee Hi             14.17   2 
 16 Ashlyn Fox                   David Crockett           14.34   3 
 17 Lora Qualls                9 Daniel Boone             14.36   2 
 18 Tori Mcclellan            11 Sullivan Sou             14.94   1 
 19 Emi Hagan                    David Crockett           15.01   2 
 20 Shelby Ramsey              9 Daniel Boone             15.55   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chrystal Derr             10 Dobyns Benne             12.19   10   
  2 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi             12.77    8   
  3 Mercedes Bright           10 Dobyns Benne             13.06    6   
  4 Sierra White              12 Tennessee Hi             13.08    5   
  5 Adriana Watkins           10 Dobyns Benne             13.14    4   
  6 rylee milhorn             10 Sullivan Sou             13.22    3   
  7 Alexis Berliln            10 Volunteer Hi             13.42    2   
  8 Amanda Jeter              12 Science Hill             13.56    1   
  9 Jasmine Brown             11 Science Hill             13.63  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malik Foreman             11 Dobyns Benne             10.87Q  3 
  2 Alex Pender               11 Tennessee Hi             11.13Q  1 
  3 Adrian Lavergne           12 Tennessee Hi             11.25Q  2 
  4 Jordan Turner                David Crockett           11.19Q  1 
  5 Maliek Carpenter           9 Volunteer Hi             11.34Q  3 
  6 Paul Wagner               12 Sullivan Sou             11.40Q  2 
  7 Seth Barger               11 Dobyns Benne             11.43q  3 
  8 Jamil Daggs               10 Tennessee Hi             11.44q  2 
  9 Anthony Campbell             David Crockett           11.53q  2 
 10 Devaun Swafford           11 Dobyns Benne             11.59   1 
 11 Corey Kinkead             12 Sullivan Cen             11.72   1 
 12 Justin Groomes            12 Sullivan Sou             11.79   3 
 13 Shaquille Williams        12 Volunteer Hi             11.87   1 
 14 Tim Delaney                9 Science Hill             11.99   1 
 15 Gavin Smith               11 Sullivan Cen             12.05   2 
 16 Grant Seeger              10 Daniel Boone             12.08   3 
 17 Dalton Henkel             10 Sullivan Cen             12.08   2 
 18 Evan Headrick              9 Sullivan Sou             12.12   2 
 19 Steven Carr                9 Daniel Boone             12.25   1 
 20 JaMichael Glass            9 Science Hill             12.43   1 
 21 John Saylor               11 Daniel Boone             12.49   3 
 22 Darren Blanton            12 Volunteer Hi             12.57   3 
 23 Devin Walker                 David Crockett           12.92   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Foreman             11 Dobyns Benne             10.94   10   
  2 Adrian Lavergne           12 Tennessee Hi             11.15    8   
  3 Alex Pender               11 Tennessee Hi             11.17    6   
  4 Paul Wagner               12 Sullivan Sou             11.43    5   
  5 Seth Barger               11 Dobyns Benne             11.44    4   
  6 Jordan Turner                David Crockett           11.44    3   
  7 Maliek Carpenter           9 Volunteer Hi             11.45    2   
  8 Jamil Daggs               10 Tennessee Hi             11.54    1   
  9 Anthony Campbell             David Crockett           11.64  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrystal Derr             10 Dobyns Benne             25.30Q  3 
  2 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi             26.62Q  2 
  3 Emanda Reid               11 Science Hill             27.24Q  1 
  4 Mercedes Bright           10 Dobyns Benne             26.68Q  2 
  5 Sierra White              12 Tennessee Hi             27.28Q  1 
  6 Shannon Stroud             9 Dobyns Benne             27.80Q  3 
  7 Alexis Berliln            10 Volunteer Hi             27.01q  2 
  8 Ariella Sutton            11 Volunteer Hi             28.02q  1 
  9 Jasmine Brown             11 Science Hill             29.00q  3 
 10 Dahliah Lewis              9 Tennessee Hi             29.16   2 
 11 abby childress            10 Sullivan Sou             29.27   1 
 12 Olivia Greeley            10 Science Hill             29.33   1 
 13 Cassie Million            11 Daniel Boone             29.40   3 
 14 Maegan Ramsey             10 Sullivan Cen             29.61   2 
 15 Ashlyn Fox                   David Crockett           30.52   1 
 16 Lora Qualls                9 Daniel Boone             31.20   3 
 17 Paiten Winstead           11 Daniel Boone             31.30   3 
 18 natalie street            11 Sullivan Sou             33.62   1 
 19 Cassie Buchanan              David Crockett           34.18   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi             26.14   10   
  2 Mercedes Bright           10 Dobyns Benne             26.79    8   
  3 Emanda Reid               11 Science Hill             27.01    6   
  4 Alexis Berliln            10 Volunteer Hi             27.07    5   
  5 Jasmine Brown             11 Science Hill             27.47    4   
  6 Shannon Stroud             9 Dobyns Benne             27.79    3   
  7 Ariella Sutton            11 Volunteer Hi             28.45    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malik Foreman             11 Dobyns Benne             22.25Q  3 
  2 Maliek Carpenter           9 Volunteer Hi             23.29Q  2 
  3 Jamil Daggs               10 Tennessee Hi             23.55Q  1 
  4 Ashton Wilson             10 Daniel Boone             23.55Q  1 
  5 Paul Wagner               12 Sullivan Sou             23.85Q  2 
  6 Jordan Turner                David Crockett           23.86Q  3 
  7 Israel Mckenzie           12 Science Hill             23.78q  1 
  8 Alex Lundberg             11 Science Hill             23.81q  1 
  9 Shaquille Williams        12 Volunteer Hi             24.14q  3 
 10 Austin Pope               11 Sullivan Cen             24.40   2 
 11 Chris Brooks              10 Tennessee Hi             24.42   3 
 12 Tim Delaney                9 Science Hill             24.46   1 
 13 Justin Groomes            12 Sullivan Sou             24.52   1 
 14 Gavin Smith               11 Sullivan Cen             24.60   1 
 15 Colton Ketron              9 Dobyns Benne             24.66   2 
 16 Jamichael Miller          12 Tennessee Hi             25.17   2 
 17 Darren Blanton            12 Volunteer Hi             25.27   2 
 18 Grant Seeger              10 Daniel Boone             25.39   3 
 19 London Risney              9 Sullivan Sou             25.93   1 
 20 Bryan Langan               9 Daniel Boone             26.45   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Foreman             11 Dobyns Benne             22.31   10   
  2 Maliek Carpenter           9 Volunteer Hi             22.94    8   
  3 Jamil Daggs               10 Tennessee Hi             23.36    6   
  4 Paul Wagner               12 Sullivan Sou             23.40    5   
  5 Jordan Turner                David Crockett           23.56    4   
  6 Alex Lundberg             11 Science Hill             23.59    3   
  7 Shaquille Williams        12 Volunteer Hi             23.81    2   
  8 Ashton Wilson             10 Daniel Boone             23.93    1   
  9 Israel Mckenzie           12 Science Hill             23.94  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercedes Bright           10 Dobyns Benne           1:00.32   3  10   
  2 Sierra White              12 Tennessee Hi           1:01.29   3   8   
  3 Brie Rector               12 Daniel Boone           1:02.86   3   6   
  4 Mikaela Woods              9 Dobyns Benne           1:02.93   3   5   
  5 Micayla Moody              9 Science Hill           1:03.88   3   4   
  6 Hannah Everhart           11 Daniel Boone           1:04.96   3   3   
  7 Ashley Jarvis             11 Volunteer Hi           1:05.49   3   2   
  8 Nora Gilmer                9 Tennessee Hi           1:05.76   2   1   
  9 April Thomas              12 Dobyns Benne           1:06.66   3 
 10 Lauren McNabb             10 Tennessee Hi           1:08.30   2 
 11 Baillie Mounger           11 Daniel Boone           1:14.14   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Foreman             11 Dobyns Benne             49.93   3  10   
  2 Avery Hall                12 Tennessee Hi             50.90   3   8   
  3 Ashton Wilson             10 Daniel Boone             51.35   3   6   
  4 Seth Barger               11 Dobyns Benne             51.57   3   5   
  5 Jonathan Foote            11 Tennessee Hi             51.85   3   4   
  6 Sammy Brown               10 Dobyns Benne             52.28   3   3   
  7 christian comsa            9 Sullivan Sou             54.86   3   2   
  8 Anthony Campbell             David Crockett           54.89   2   1   
  9 Fred Lam                  11 Science Hill             55.02   2 
 10 Connor Davenport          10 Daniel Boone             56.31   2 
 11 Jamichael Miller          12 Tennessee Hi             56.37   3 
 12 Matt Hughes               11 Sullivan Cen             56.47   2 
 13 Michael Moore             12 Sullivan Sou             57.03   1 
 14 Caleb Cutshall            10 Daniel Boone             57.72   2 
 15 Matt Hutchins             12 Sullivan Cen             58.45   2 
 16 alex rogers               12 Sullivan Sou             58.92   2 
 17 Todd Page-Gilmore         12 Science Hill             59.14   2 
 18 Devin Walker                 David Crockett         1:00.90   1 
 19 Jake Wells                   David Crockett         1:20.74   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Foster              11 Science Hill           2:26.04   10   
  2 Emily Williams            11 Sullivan Cen           2:26.93    8   
  3 Martha Mccoy              11 Science Hill           2:27.88    6   
  4 Ellen Ehrenfried          12 Dobyns Benne           2:29.67    5   
  5 Molly Smith               11 Dobyns Benne           2:32.17    4   
  6 Brittanie Hubbard         10 Daniel Boone           2:33.34    3   
  7 Dejai Johnson              9 Tennessee Hi           2:35.58    2   
  8 Alexa Zimmerman           10 Dobyns Benne           2:35.96    1   
  9 Alicia Devos              10 Science Hill           2:36.40  
 10 Macy Carrier              10 Tennessee Hi           2:40.25  
 11 Kelly Light                9 Sullivan Cen           2:45.58  
 12 Abagail Gregory            9 Volunteer Hi           2:46.52  
 13 Sarah Percy               11 Tennessee Hi           2:51.91  
 14 Jessalyn Quindry           9 Daniel Boone           2:53.10  
 15 Hannah Kolb                9 Daniel Boone           2:53.61  
 16 Mackenzie Moore              David Crockett         3:07.79  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennon Nelson            12 Science Hill           1:59.92   1  10   
  2 Chris McElroy             12 Dobyns Benne           2:00.13   1   8   
  3 Jordan Roth               11 Daniel Boone           2:01.85   1   6   
  4 Sterling Rollins          11 Science Hill           2:02.04   1   5   
  5 Bryce Ailshie              9 Dobyns Benne           2:04.04   1   4   
  6 Hayden Borghetti-Metz     10 Volunteer Hi           2:05.04   1   3   
  7 Chad Whitehead            11 Daniel Boone           2:05.12   1   2   
  8 Carl Oberfetinger         10 Dobyns Benne           2:05.32   1   1   
  9 Adam Barnard               9 Daniel Boone           2:05.77   1 
 10 Nick Horne                 9 Sullivan Cen           2:13.68   2 
 11 Alex Hartley              11 Sullivan Sou           2:16.35   2 
 12 Tucker Ayers                 David Crockett         2:16.62   2 
 13 Dane Rudd                  9 Sullivan Cen           2:17.69   2 
 14 Troy Edwards              10 Volunteer Hi           2:19.79   2 
 15 Tyler Thomas              11 Tennessee Hi           2:23.64   2 
 16 Jonathon Stone               David Crockett         2:25.03   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martha Mccoy              11 Science Hill           5:19.67   10   
  2 Alexa Zimmerman           10 Dobyns Benne           5:30.33    8   
  3 Molly Smith               11 Dobyns Benne           5:40.23    6   
  4 Katie Lance                9 Science Hill           5:40.29    5   
  5 Macy Carrier              10 Tennessee Hi           5:40.36    4   
  6 Alicia Devos              10 Science Hill           5:45.05    3   
  7 Hannah Dunbar             11 Science Hill          x5:57.51  
  8 Leslie Ecklund            12 Sullivan Cen           5:58.43    2   
  9 Natalie Huvane            10 Tennessee Hi           6:00.33    1   
 10 Anna Katherine Biggs      11 Dobyns Benne           6:01.06  
 11 Bethany Russell           11 Tennessee Hi           6:19.45  
 12 Mackenzie Moore              David Crockett         6:58.73  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennon Nelson            12 Science Hill           4:22.84   10   
  2 Chris McElroy             12 Dobyns Benne           4:26.15    8   
  3 Adam Barnard               9 Daniel Boone           4:28.91    6   
  4 Carl Oberfetinger         10 Dobyns Benne           4:29.36    5   
  5 Chad Whitehead            11 Daniel Boone           4:35.06    4   
  6 Hayden Borghetti-Metz     10 Volunteer Hi           4:39.51    3   
  7 Davon Woodmancy           11 Science Hill           4:42.66    2   
  8 Adam Montano              11 Science Hill           4:45.02    1   
  9 Evan Huvane               11 Tennessee Hi           4:47.20  
 10 Morgan Greene             10 Sullivan Cen           4:51.58  
 11 Chris Foehringer          10 Dobyns Benne           4:58.02  
 12 Tucker Ayers                 David Crockett         4:59.71  
 13 Sean O' Connor               Science Hill          x5:00.05  
 14 Sean McCarty              11 Tennessee Hi           5:02.58  
 15 Mackay Pierce             11 Tennessee Hi           5:07.76  
 16 Peyton Nanney             10 Sullivan Sou           5:17.34  
 17 Ben Firth                 11 Sullivan Sou           5:22.03  
 18 Ben Birkitt               11 Tennessee Hi          x5:27.20  
 19 Jonathon Stone               David Crockett         5:28.24  
 20 Trevor Welch                 David Crockett         6:43.96  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martha Mccoy              11 Science Hill          11:37.72   10   
  2 Macy Carrier              10 Tennessee Hi          12:04.89    8   
  3 Katie Lance                9 Science Hill          12:06.87    6   
  4 Alexa Zimmerman           10 Dobyns Benne          12:14.45    5   
  5 Ashley Hamati             12 Science Hill          12:31.66    4   
  6 Alicia Devos              10 Science Hill         x12:35.50  
  7 Kelly Light                9 Sullivan Cen          13:04.20    3   
  8 Natalie Huvane            10 Tennessee Hi          13:04.77    2   
  9 Anna Katherine Biggs      11 Dobyns Benne          13:05.80    1   
 10 Hannah Cutshall           10 Dobyns Benne          13:12.88  
 11 Bethany Russell           11 Tennessee Hi          13:51.79  
 12 Sierra Hanson             10 Daniel Boone          14:04.19  
 13 Abigail Rider             10 Volunteer Hi          14:28.91  
 14 Ruby Millican             10 Sullivan Cen          14:35.15  
 15 Ashley H                     Dobyns Benne         x14:53.23  
 16 Asia Rutledge             10 Sullivan Cen          14:59.10  
 17 Mackenzie Moore              David Crockett        15:48.22  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennon Nelson            12 Science Hill          10:04.50   10   
  2 Davon Woodmancy           11 Science Hill          10:04.84    8   
  3 Chad Whitehead            11 Daniel Boone          10:05.07    6   
  4 Adam Barnard               9 Daniel Boone          10:07.94    5   
  5 Hayden Borghetti-Metz     10 Volunteer Hi          10:08.73    4   
  6 Roderick Bowman           11 Daniel Boone          10:08.97    3   
  7 Adam Montano              11 Science Hill          10:13.61    2   
  8 Hunter Wamack             10 Dobyns Benne          10:16.46    1   
  9 Austin Frye               10 Dobyns Benne          10:22.20  
 10 Sterling Rollins          11 Science Hill         x10:27.47  
 11 Evan Huvane               11 Tennessee Hi          10:29.82  
 12 Chris Foehringer          10 Dobyns Benne          10:41.24  
 13 Drew Kindle                  Dobyns Benne         x10:44.79  
 14 Sean McCarty              11 Tennessee Hi          10:49.17  
 15 Brad Tongco                9 Science Hill         x10:51.38  
 16 Tucker Ayers                 David Crockett        11:03.79  
 17 Nate Lancaster            11 Sullivan Cen          11:29.92  
 18 Jonathon Stone               David Crockett        11:40.52  
 19 Peyton Nanney             10 Sullivan Sou          11:42.12  
 20 John Machen               10 Sullivan Sou          11:47.25  
 21 Ben Firth                 11 Sullivan Sou          11:47.38  
 22 Cody Clark                10 Sullivan Cen          11:54.90  
 23 Luke Steltor                 David Crockett        12:18.24  
 24 David Russell                Science Hill         x12:26.86  
 25 Josh Williams                Dobyns Benne         x13:16.52  
 26 Trevor Welch                 David Crockett       x14:12.86  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Cannon           12 Tennessee Hi             13.95   2  10   
  2 Samantha Gudger           10 Tennessee Hi             16.67   2   8   
  3 Sabrina Pickwell          11 Dobyns Benne             16.68   2   6   
  4 Jessica Norris            12 Science Hill             16.74   2   5   
  5 Allison Wilson             9 Volunteer Hi             17.44   2   4   
  6 Savannah Hirst             9 Science Hill             17.94   2   3   
  7 Tori Mcclellan            11 Sullivan Sou             18.04   2   2   
  8 Leanne Goble              11 Sullivan Sou             19.09   1   1   
  9 Hannah Hubert              9 Science Hill             19.44   1 
 10 Emily Mullins              9 Daniel Boone             19.58   1 
 11 Emily Presnell            11 Volunteer Hi             19.89   1 
 12 Jenna Snyder               9 Daniel Boone             20.52   1 
 13 Abby Smith                 9 Dobyns Benne             20.67   1 
 -- Abby Fletcher             12 Sullivan Sou                FS   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Barton                11 Volunteer Hi             15.30   2  10   
  2 Riley Anderson            12 Sullivan Sou             16.07   2   8   
  3 David Pencarinha          12 Dobyns Benne             16.64   2   6   
  4 Jeremiah Sokol            11 Dobyns Benne             16.74   2   5   
  5 David Merriken             9 Daniel Boone             18.43   2   4   
  6 Tanner Bradley            10 Sullivan Cen             18.68   2   3   
  7 Caleb Ruff                10 Daniel Boone             18.90   1   2   
  8 Kaiser Westin              9 Sullivan Sou             19.13   2   1   
  9 John Saylor               11 Daniel Boone             19.38   1 
 10 Jackson Seaver            11 Science Hill             19.44   2 
 11 Thomas Pencarinha         10 Dobyns Benne             20.06   2 
 12 Cheril Patel               9 Volunteer Hi             20.27   1 
 13 JerMichael White           9 Science Hill             20.57   1 
 14 Steven Dugger             11 Science Hill             20.89   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Cannon           12 Tennessee Hi             43.60   2  10   
  2 Gracie Cross              12 Dobyns Benne             47.79   2   8   
  3 Abby Fletcher             12 Sullivan Sou             48.32   2   6   
  4 Savannah Hirst             9 Science Hill             50.29   2   5   
  5 Sabrina Pickwell          11 Dobyns Benne             51.43   2   4   
  6 Allison Wilson             9 Volunteer Hi             53.77   2   3   
  7 Jaleessa Kennedy          11 Science Hill             54.42   2   2   
  8 Hannah Hubert              9 Science Hill             54.51   2   1   
  9 Kalenia Strickland        10 Dobyns Benne             55.83   2 
 -- Lauren McNabb             10 Tennessee Hi               DNF   1 
 -- Maddie Gilmer             12 Tennessee Hi               DNF   1 
 -- Emily Mullins              9 Daniel Boone               DNF   1 
 -- Leanne Goble              11 Sullivan Sou               DNF   1  All Heat 1-One Less
 -- Jenna Snyder               9 Daniel Boone               DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Barton                11 Volunteer Hi             39.42   2  10   
  2 David Pencarinha          12 Dobyns Benne             43.04   2   8   
  3 Jeremiah Sokol            11 Dobyns Benne             43.48   2   6   
  4 David Merriken             9 Daniel Boone             44.62   2   5   
  5 Russell Fankhouser        12 Tennessee Hi             45.79   1   4   
  6 Caleb Ruff                10 Daniel Boone             46.19   2   3   
  7 Tyler Fain                 9 Dobyns Benne             46.61   2   2   
  8 Cheril Patel               9 Volunteer Hi             46.85   1   1   
  9 Jackson Seaver            11 Science Hill             47.38   1 
 10 JerMichael White           9 Science Hill             47.65   2 
 11 Kaiser Westin              9 Sullivan Sou             48.95   2 
 12 Collin Nelson              9 Science Hill             49.03   1 
 13 Zack McCracken            11 Daniel Boone             50.33   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                            49.63   10   
  2 Volunteer High School                                 51.56    8   
     1) Bree Cassidy 11                 2) Ariella Sutton 11              
     3) Emily Armstrong 10              4) Alexis Berliln 10              
  3 Sullivan South High School                            52.00    6   
     1) Abby Fletcher 12                2) Tristan Pennington 11          
     3) braeden edwards 10              4) rylee milhorn 10               
  4 Science Hill High School                              52.04    5   
     1) Jaleessa Kennedy 11             2) Emanda Reid 11                 
     3) Kayla Black 11                  4) Caprisha Webster 10            
  5 Tennessee High School                                 52.86    4   
     1) Keyonna Jacobs 11               2) Toya Jemes 11                  
     3) Keanu Byrd 9                    4) Danae Kreiss 9                 
  6 Daniel Boone High School                              54.28    3   
     1) Kasey Coggins 12                2) Cassie Million 11              
     3) Gracie Craig 10                 4) Shelby Ramsey 9                
  7 Sullivan Central High School                          56.99    2   
     1) Mikaela Carter 10               2) Rachel Harr 10                 
     3) Maegan Ramsey 10                4) Rebecca Lesnac 9               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                            43.22   10   
  2 Tennessee High School                                 44.21    8   
     1) Adrian Lavergne 12              2) Alex Pender 11                 
     3) Jamil Daggs 10                  4) Zach Bunche 10                 
  3 Sullivan South High School                            44.34    6   
     1) Riley Anderson 12               2) Justin Groomes 12              
     3) Paul Wagner 12                  4) Evan Headrick 9                
  4 Volunteer High School                                 45.09    5   
  5 Science Hill High School                              45.49    4   
     1) Aaron Greene 12                 2) Israel Mckenzie 12             
     3) Alex Lundberg 11                4) Albert Tre Webster 11          
  6 Sullivan Central High School                          46.79    3   
     1) Corey Kinkead 12                2) Gavin Smith 11                 
     3) Dalton Henkel 10                4) Jacob Maine 9                  
  7 David Crockett                                        46.83    2   
     1) Jordan Turner                   2) Ben Martin                     
     3) Devin Walker                    4) Anthony Campbell               
  8 Daniel Boone High School                              48.36  
     1) Jared Phillips 10               2) Grant Seeger 10                
     3) Ashton Wilson 10                4) John Saylor 11                 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer High School                               1:47.17   10   
     1) Bree Cassidy 11                 2) Ariella Sutton 11              
     3) Emily Armstrong 10              4) Alexis Berliln 10              
  2 Science Hill High School                            1:51.17    8   
     1) Emanda Reid 11                  2) Samantha Riley 11              
     3) Caprisha Webster 10             4) Stacey Reed 9                  
  3 Tennessee High School                               1:51.44    6   
     1) Keyonna Jacobs 11               2) Toya Jemes 11                  
     3) Keanu Byrd 9                    4) Dahliah Lewis 9                
  4 Sullivan South High School                          1:52.01    5   
     1) Tristan Pennington 11           2) natalie street 11              
     3) braeden edwards 10              4) rylee milhorn 10               
  5 Dobyns Bennett High School                          1:52.90    4   
  6 Daniel Boone High School                            1:55.57    3   
     1) Kasey Coggins 12                2) Cassie Million 11              
     3) Gracie Craig 10                 4) Shelby Ramsey 9                
  7 Sullivan Central High School                        2:02.19    2   
     1) Maegan Ramsey 10                2) Maddie Potter 9                
     3) Rebecca Lesnac 9                4) Jenna Gillmore 9               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School                               1:31.32   10   
     1) Adrian Lavergne 12              2) Alex Pender 11                 
     3) Jamil Daggs 10                  4) Zach Bunche 10                 
  2 Volunteer High School                               1:31.39    8   
  3 Science Hill High School                            1:34.43    6   
     1) Israel Mckenzie 12              2) Alex Lundberg 11               
     3) Blaine Marshall 11              4) Albert Tre Webster 11          
  4 Dobyns Bennett High School                          1:34.47    5   
  5 Sullivan South High School                          1:35.51    4   
     1) Riley Anderson 12               2) Justin Groomes 12              
     3) Paul Wagner 12                  4) austin ecker 11                
  6 Sullivan Central High School                        1:37.17    3   
     1) Matt Hughes 11                  2) Gavin Smith 11                 
     3) Austin Pope 11                  4) Jacob Maine 9                  
  7 Daniel Boone High School                            1:38.44    2   
     1) Jared Phillips 10               2) Grant Seeger 10                
     3) John Saylor 11                  4) Steven Carr 9                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                          4:16.93   10   
  2 Tennessee High School                               4:18.28    8   
     1) Keyonna Jacobs 11               2) Alyssa Markel 11               
     3) Samantha Gudger 10              4) Elizabeth Ayers 12             
  3 Science Hill High School                            4:18.78    6   
     1) Emanda Reid 11                  2) Martha Mccoy 11                
     3) Samantha Riley 11               4) Olivia Greeley 10              
  4 Daniel Boone High School                            4:22.36    5   
     1) Brie Rector 12                  2) Hannah Everhart 11             
     3) Brittanie Hubbard 10            4) Grayson Loyd 9                 
  5 Sullivan South High School                          4:31.54    4   
     1) Abby Fletcher 12                2) abby childress 10              
     3) natalie street 11               4) braeden edwards 10             
  6 Volunteer High School                               4:34.26    3   
     1) Bree Cassidy 11                 2) Emily Armstrong 10             
     3) Abagail Gregory 9               4) Ashley Jarvis 11               
  7 Sullivan Central High School                        4:35.61    2   
     1) Leslie Ecklund 12               2) Emily Williams 11              
     3) Rachel Harr 10                  4) Kelly Light 9                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee High School                               3:24.88   10   
     1) Adrian Lavergne 12              2) Avery Hall 12                  
     3) Jonathan Foote 11               4) Alex Pender 11                 
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School                          3:25.02    8   
  3 Science Hill High School                            3:44.05    6   
     1) Brennon Nelson 12               2) Aaron Greene 12                
     3) Davon Woodmancy 11              4) Sterling Rollins 11            
  4 Sullivan South High School                          3:53.29    5   
     1) austin ecker 11                 2) Michael Moore 12               
     3) alex rogers 12                  4) christian comsa 9              
  5 Volunteer High School                               3:54.10    4   
  6 Sullivan Central High School                        3:54.18    3   
     1) Matt Hutchins 12                2) Alex Rutherford 12             
     3) Matt Hughes 11                  4) Jacob Maine 9                  
  7 Daniel Boone High School                            3:55.40    2   
     1) Jordan Roth 11                  2) Connor Davenport 10            
     3) Jared Phillips 10               4) Ashton Wilson 10               
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Science Hill High School                           10:24.73   10   
     1) Ashley Hamati 12                2) Olivia Greeley 10              
     3) Katie Lance 9                   4) Emily Nagy 9                   
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School                         10:32.15    8   
  3 Daniel Boone High School                           10:32.59    6   
     1) Hannah Everhart 11              2) Brittanie Hubbard 10           
     3) Grayson Loyd 9                  4) Jessalyn Quindry 9             
  4 Tennessee High School                              10:34.82    5   
     1) Alyssa Markel 11                2) Sarah Percy 11                 
     3) Elizabeth Ayers 12              4) Dejai Johnson 9                
  5 Volunteer High School                              11:08.53    4   
     1) Abigail Rider 10                2) Maria Tipton 10                
     3) Abagail Gregory 9               4) Ashley Jarvis 11               
  6 Sullivan Central High School                       13:31.33    3   
     1) Ruby Millican 10                2) Moriah Harris 10               
     3) Asia Rutledge 10                4) Kaylee Vantine 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                          8:41.46   10   
  2 Sullivan South High School                          8:50.48    8   
     1) Alex Hartley 11                 2) austin ecker 11                
     3) Heath Harmon 9                  4) Trey Whittemore 9              
  3 Daniel Boone High School                            8:55.98    6   
     1) Jordan Roth 11                  2) Roderick Bowman 11             
     3) Jacob Cutshall 10               4) Connor Davenport 10            
  4 Tennessee High School                               9:06.71    5   
     1) Tyler Thomas 11                 2) Evan Huvane 11                 
     3) Justin McCarty 10               4) Ian Carnell 9                  
  5 Science Hill High School                            9:11.70    4   
     1) Cameron Hopkins 10              2) Brad Tongco 9                  
     3) Jonathan Spitznas 9             4) Andrew Simonsen 11             
  6 Volunteer High School                               9:13.79    3   
  7 Sullivan Central High School                       10:19.41    2   
     1) Cody Clark 10                   2) Matthew Bowman 10              
     3) Matt Scott 11                   4) Dane Rudd 9                    
  8 David Crockett                                     10:28.26  
     1) Jonathon Stone                  2) Trevor Welch                   
     3) Jake Wells                      4) Tucker Ayers                   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Cannon           12 Tennessee Hi           5-04.00   10   
  2 Samantha Gudger           10 Tennessee Hi           5-02.00    8   
  3 Jessica Norris            12 Science Hill           5-00.00    6   
  4 Sabrina Pickwell          11 Dobyns Benne           4-10.00    5   
  5 Bree Cassidy              11 Volunteer Hi          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Adriana Watkins           10 Dobyns Benne          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Taylor Henry               9 Dobyns Benne           4-08.00    2   
  8 Ashlyn Fox                   David Crockett        J4-08.00    1   
  9 Tristan Pennington        11 Sullivan Sou           4-06.00  
  9 Caprisha Webster          10 Science Hill           4-06.00  
 11 Jenna Gillmore             9 Sullivan Cen          J4-06.00  
 -- Stacey Reed                9 Science Hill                NH  
 -- rylee milhorn             10 Sullivan Sou                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Pope               11 Sullivan Cen           5-10.00   10   
  2 Kraemer Scott              9 Dobyns Benne           5-08.00    8   
  3 Jeremiah Sokol            11 Dobyns Benne          J5-08.00    5.50
  3 Kirk Cradic               11 Volunteer Hi          J5-08.00    5.50
  5 Jonathan Foote            11 Tennessee Hi           5-06.00    3.50
  5 Jared Phillips            10 Daniel Boone           5-06.00    3.50
  7 Christian Stumpf           9 Daniel Boone          J5-06.00    2   
 -- caleb johnson             10 Sullivan Sou                NH  
 -- christian comsa            9 Sullivan Sou                NH  
 -- Chevy Miller                 David Crockett              NH  
 -- nick powers               12 Sullivan Sou                NH  
 -- Mark Aples                11 Science Hill                NH  
 -- Davonte Hampton           12 Science Hill                NH  
 -- Connor Mitchell           11 Dobyns Benne                NH  
 -- Tanner Bradley            10 Sullivan Cen                NH  
 -- Dalton Henkel             10 Sullivan Cen                NH  
 -- Jordan Olsen              11 Science Hill                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Jeter              12 Science Hill           9-06.00   10   
  2 Maddie Gilmer             12 Tennessee Hi           9-00.00    8   
  3 Taylor Barnes             11 Dobyns Benne           8-06.00    6   
  4 Savannah Hirst             9 Science Hill           7-06.00    5   
  5 Katrina Lahair            12 Dobyns Benne          J7-06.00    4   
  6 Madison Beamer            11 Science Hill          J7-06.00    3   
  7 Abby Howe                 10 Daniel Boone           7-00.00    2   
  8 Jamie Almeria             10 Dobyns Benne          J7-00.00    1   
 -- Kayla Duncan               9 Tennessee Hi                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Dammann              11 Science Hill          10-06.00   10   
  2 Russell Fankhouser        12 Tennessee Hi         J10-06.00    8   
  3 Jordan Olsen              11 Science Hill         J10-06.00    6   
  4 Jacob Laughlin             9 Science Hill           9-00.00    5   
  5 Sean King                 10 Dobyns Benne          J9-00.00    4   
  6 Z Espeland                10 Dobyns Benne           8-06.00    3   
  7 Tanner Dixon              10 Volunteer Hi           8-00.00    2   
  8 Garrett Smith             12 Sullivan Cen           7-00.00    1   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Cannon           12 Tennessee Hi          18-06.50   10   
  2 Samantha Gudger           10 Tennessee Hi          16-11.00    8   
  3 Adriana Watkins           10 Dobyns Benne          16-03.00    6   
  4 Jessica Norris            12 Science Hill          15-11.00    5   
  5 Sasha Morrisette           9 Dobyns Benne          15-07.00    4   
  6 Emily Armstrong           10 Volunteer Hi          14-07.00    3   
  7 Jaleessa Kennedy          11 Science Hill          14-06.00    2   
  8 Stacey Reed                9 Science Hill          14-04.50    1   
  9 Leanne Goble              11 Sullivan Sou          13-09.00  
 10 Maddie Potter              9 Sullivan Cen          13-08.00  
 11 Faith Hicks                  David Crockett        13-05.50  
 12 Rachel Harr               10 Sullivan Cen          13-04.50  
 13 Emily Presnell            11 Volunteer Hi          12-06.75  
 14 Carolyn Sain              10 Daniel Boone          11-05.00  
 15 Cynthia Dillow               David Crockett        10-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk Cradic               11 Volunteer Hi          20-06.00   10   
  2 Anthony Campbell             David Crockett        20-02.00    8   
  3 Hunter Boone              11 Science Hill          19-11.00    6   
  4 Albert Tre Webster        11 Science Hill          19-05.50    5   
  5 Devaun Swafford           11 Dobyns Benne          19-04.00    4   
  6 Austin Pope               11 Sullivan Cen          19-01.00    3   
  7 Chris Brooks              10 Tennessee Hi          18-04.00    2   
  8 Corey Kinkead             12 Sullivan Cen          18-03.00    1   
  9 Zack McCracken            11 Daniel Boone          17-08.00  
 10 Ben Martin                   David Crockett        17-00.00  
 11 christian comsa            9 Sullivan Sou          16-10.00  
 12 Jordan Olsen              11 Science Hill          16-08.00  
 13 Garrett Smith             12 Sullivan Cen          16-00.00  
 14 Jordan Tabor               9 Tennessee Hi          15-06.50  
 15 Colby Ragsdale             9 Daniel Boone          15-02.50  
 16 Jose Campos               11 Daniel Boone          14-06.00  
 -- Kraemer Scott              9 Dobyns Benne                ND  
 -- Adam Stephens             11 Sullivan Sou                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Norris            12 Science Hill          33-04.25   10   
  2 Adriana Watkins           10 Dobyns Benne          32-07.25    8   
  3 Stacey Reed                9 Science Hill          32-07.00    6   
  4 Toya Jemes                11 Tennessee Hi          32-03.50    5   
  5 Shannon Stroud             9 Dobyns Benne          30-08.75    4   
  6 Maddie Potter              9 Sullivan Cen          29-08.50    3   
  7 Sabrina Pickwell          11 Dobyns Benne          29-08.00    2   
  8 Kasey Coggins             12 Daniel Boone          29-02.50    1   
  9 abby childress            10 Sullivan Sou          28-09.25  
 10 Ashley Jarvis             11 Volunteer Hi          28-06.00  
 11 Leanne Goble              11 Sullivan Sou          27-11.75  
 12 braeden edwards           10 Sullivan Sou          27-08.50  
 13 Carolyn Sain              10 Daniel Boone          25-07.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Boone              11 Science Hill          42-07.50   10   
  2 Israel Mckenzie           12 Science Hill          40-06.50    8   
  3 Kirk Cradic               11 Volunteer Hi          40-03.00    6   
  4 Kraemer Scott              9 Dobyns Benne          39-02.25    5   
  5 Jonathan Foote            11 Tennessee Hi          39-02.00    4   
  6 Zack McCracken            11 Daniel Boone          38-09.00    3   
  7 Mark Aples                11 Science Hill          38-00.50    2   
  8 Jeremiah Sokol            11 Dobyns Benne          37-11.00    1   
  9 Dalton Henkel             10 Sullivan Cen          35-10.50  
 10 Corey Kinkead             12 Sullivan Cen          35-06.00  
 11 Garrett Smith             12 Sullivan Cen          35-04.00  
 12 Tanner Dixon              10 Volunteer Hi          35-03.50  
 13 Ben Martin                   David Crockett        34-10.00  
 14 David Pencarinha          12 Dobyns Benne          34-06.00  
 15 Charles Walters           11 Daniel Boone          33-11.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi             99-09   10   
  2 Robin Fox                 10 Sullivan Cen             84-11    8   
  3 Siera Robinette           11 Volunteer Hi             81-07    6   
  4 Brianne Rhoten            10 Tennessee Hi             80-08    5   
  5 Tia Tranbarger             9 Dobyns Benne             78-10    4   
  6 Alora Crain               10 Daniel Boone             77-09    3   
  7 Amanda Bennett            10 Science Hill             76-03    2   
  8 Kaesha White              11 Science Hill             76-02    1   
  9 Ashlyn York               11 Daniel Boone             72-09  
 10 Kayla Tipton              10 Sullivan Sou             69-06  
 11 MaKayla Francis           12 Science Hill             68-06  
 12 Hannah Stephens              David Crockett           64-08  
 13 Katie Rambo                9 Daniel Boone             62-11  
 14 Natasha Lyones               David Crockett           60-05  
 15 Ali Thacker               11 Volunteer Hi             48-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Grant              11 Science Hill            137-06   10   
  2 Joe Marsh                 12 Volunteer Hi            125-05    8   
  3 Adam Dunn                  9 Sullivan Sou            118-11    6   
  4 Andy Lai                  12 Sullivan Cen            114-01    5   
  5 David Pencarinha          12 Dobyns Benne            113-06    4   
  6 Hunter Holt               12 Dobyns Benne            109-11    3   
  7 Nathan Spaulding          11 Science Hill            105-01    2   
  8 Garrett Smith             12 Sullivan Cen            102-02    1   
  9 Hunter Oliver             11 Science Hill            100-01  
 10 Kenneth Wells                David Crockett           98-10  
 11 Brandon Ahmed             11 Tennessee Hi             97-08  
 12 Arron Yoakley             11 Daniel Boone             94-10  
 13 Justin Long               12 Dobyns Benne             92-09  
 14 Ethan Scism                9 Volunteer Hi             83-08  
 15 Phillip Burnette             David Crockett           83-04  
 16 Bradlee Clark             12 Daniel Boone             80-08  
 17 Hunter Estep                 David Crockett           78-04  
 18 Dalton Ford               11 Daniel Boone             67-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlee Mitchell           11 Tennessee Hi          36-00.00   10   
  2 Jaleessa Kennedy          11 Science Hill          32-05.50    8   
  3 Chrystal Derr             10 Dobyns Benne          31-02.00    6   
  4 Brianne Rhoten            10 Tennessee Hi          29-10.75    5   
  5 Kasey Coggins             12 Daniel Boone         J29-10.75    4   
  6 Amanda Bennett            10 Science Hill          28-00.50    3   
  7 Kaesha White              11 Science Hill          26-10.75    2   
  8 Sasha Morrisette           9 Dobyns Benne          26-10.00    1   
  9 Tia Tranbarger             9 Dobyns Benne          26-08.00  
 10 Siera Robinette           11 Volunteer Hi          25-02.50  
 11 Kayla Tipton              10 Sullivan Sou          24-11.00  
 12 Alora Crain               10 Daniel Boone          23-01.50  
 13 Katie Rambo                9 Daniel Boone          22-03.50  
 14 Natasha Lyones               David Crockett        21-09.00  
 15 Ali Thacker               11 Volunteer Hi          21-05.00  
 16 Hannah Stephens              David Crockett        20-03.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put HS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Long               12 Dobyns Benne          41-09.25   10   
  2 Hunter Holt               12 Dobyns Benne          40-11.50    8   
  3 Bradlee Clark             12 Daniel Boone          40-04.50    6   
  4 Joe Marsh                 12 Volunteer Hi          39-09.50    5   
  5 Benjamin Price            12 Science Hill          39-03.75    4   
  6 Grant Cross               11 Dobyns Benne          39-02.00    3   
  7 William Gatz              12 Science Hill          38-07.00    2   
  8 Ro Collins                10 Sullivan Cen          36-07.75    1   
  9 Cody Shipley              10 Sullivan Sou          36-07.50  
 10 Kenneth Wells                David Crockett        36-06.00  
 11 Jake Weaver               11 Sullivan Sou          36-03.75  
 12 Kyle Bond                 10 Sullivan Sou          35-10.50  
 13 Justin Grant              11 Science Hill          35-05.50  
 14 Phillip Burnette             David Crockett        33-05.50  
 15 Arron Yoakley             11 Daniel Boone          32-03.00  
 16 Connor Duncan              9 Sullivan Cen          32-02.50  
 17 Hunter Estep                 David Crockett        32-00.50  
 18 Brandon Ahmed             11 Tennessee Hi          29-06.50  
 19 Ethan Scism                9 Volunteer Hi          28-05.50  
 20 Dalton Ford               11 Daniel Boone          26-00.50  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Hayes              9 Daniel Boone             14.39  
  2 Carolyn Sain              10 Daniel Boone             14.40  
  3 Alexandria Neeley         10 Daniel Boone             14.50  
  4 Holly Hammer                 David Crockett           15.38  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Sampson             9 Tennessee Hi             12.32   2 
  2 Adam Mitchell             10 Tennessee Hi             12.34   2 
  3 Logan Street                 Daniel Boone             12.58   2 
  4 Kellen Arnold                David Crockett           12.62   1 
  5 Kauhlil King               9 Tennessee Hi             12.69   1 
  6 Jake Wells                   David Crockett           12.79   2 
  7 Peyton Estepp              9 Volunteer Hi             12.81   2 
  8 Jesse Clendenin           10 Volunteer Hi             12.88   2 
  9 Tyler Herron              10 Volunteer Hi             12.99   2 
 10 Jose Campos               11 Daniel Boone             13.00   2 
 11 Austin Jones               9 Daniel Boone             13.04   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Hayes              9 Daniel Boone             30.19  
  2 k norris                     Tennessee Hi             31.72  
  3 Alexandria Neeley         10 Daniel Boone             34.48  
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Sampson             9 Tennessee Hi             25.16   2 
  2 Adam Mitchell             10 Tennessee Hi             25.66   1 
  3 Kauhlil King               9 Tennessee Hi             26.08   2 
  4 Logan Street                 Daniel Boone             26.20   1 
  5 Tyler Herron              10 Volunteer Hi             26.49   2 
  6 Jose Campos               11 Daniel Boone             26.52   2 
  7 Peyton Estepp              9 Volunteer Hi             26.70   2 
  8 Austin Jones               9 Daniel Boone             26.84   2 
  9 Jesse Clendenin           10 Volunteer Hi             26.92   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run HS Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abagail Gregory            9 Volunteer Hi           2:35.44  
  2 Hannah Hausman            10 Science Hill           2:40.08  
  3 n gilmer                     Tennessee Hi           2:41.06  
  4 Lexi Hartsock             10 Dobyns Benne           2:43.84  
  5 Courtney Keith            10 Science Hill           2:44.14  
  6 m mcclintic                  Tennessee Hi           2:52.27  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run HS Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Starnes             12 Daniel Boone           2:23.86  
  2 A London                     Sullivan Sou           2:30.46  
  3 Parth Patel               10 Volunteer Hi           2:30.75  
  4 Kyle Grosskopf            10 Science Hill           2:31.35  
  5 Luke Steltor                 David Crockett         2:33.01  
  6 Taylor Bryant                David Crockett         2:39.23  
  7 Christopher Hull           9 Daniel Boone           2:47.44  
  8 issac dykes               11 Volunteer Hi           2:48.70  
  9 Brady Moore                9 Tennessee Hi           2:56.99  
 10 Sam Wright                   David Crockett         2:59.47  
 11 Gabe Hunigan              12 Daniel Boone           3:28.76  
 
             Women - HS Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dobyns Bennett High School 182        2) Tennessee High School     179   
    3) Science Hill High School   178        4) Volunteer High School      56   
    5) Daniel Boone High School    39        6) Sullivan Central High Sch  33   
    7) Sullivan South High School  27        8) David Crockett              1   
 
              Men - HS Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dobyns Bennett High School 187.50     2) Science Hill High School  141   
    3) Volunteer High School       99.50     4) Tennessee High School      87.50
    5) Daniel Boone High School    77.50     6) Sullivan South High Schoo  50   
    7) Sullivan Central High Scho  36        8) David Crockett             18