Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:28 PM
                Hardin Valley Acacemy Invitational - 3/26/2011                 
                     Hardin Valley Academy, Knoxville, TN                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12.52  3/27/2010   Julia Petree, Maryville                     
 Stadium Rec: $ 11.85  7/11/2010   Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Petree, Julia             12 Maryville HS             12.66   1  10   
  2 Yarnell, Emily            11 Hardin Valle             12.75   1   8   
  3 Hundley, Tamara           10 Knoxville We             12.86   1   6   
  4 Treasure, Maddie          12 Knoxville We             12.86   1   5   
  5 Mason, Anissa             12 Knoxville Ce             13.14   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Tia               11 Karns HS                 13.18   1   3   
  7 Blackstock, Claire        10 Maryville HS             13.41   2   2   
  8 Hill, Nekydrah            10 Austin-East              13.42   2   1   
  9 Hall, Lexus                9 Austin-East              13.43   1 
 10 White, Sierra             11 Tennessee HS             13.54   1 
 11 Smith, Imani               9 Webb Spartan             13.60   1 
 12 Ervin, Abby                9 Hardin Valle             13.64   2 
 13 Freeman, Kiarra           10 Bearden HS               13.72   2 
 14 Ireland, Sasha             9 Oakland HS               13.73   3 
 15 Gudger, Samantha           9 Tennessee HS             13.76   3 
 16 Smith, Amy                 9 Karns HS                 13.79   2 
 17 Hooper, Lashae            12 Farragut                 13.80   5 
 18 Cross, Gracie             11 Dobyns-Benne             13.81   2 
 19 Kerr, Tori                   South Doyle              13.95   5 
 20 Kyker, Heather            10 Sevier Count             13.99   2 
 21 Knight, Natalie           10 Knoxville Ca             14.07   5 
 22 Radford, Dawn             11 Lenoir City              14.28   3 
 23 Difillipo, Jordan          9 Knoxville Ca             14.30   5 
 24 Norwood, Lexus             9 Bearden HS               14.30   3 
 25 Jones, Shania             10 Lavergne HS              14.46   4 
 26 Golden, Brooke             9 Cumberland C             14.63   4 
 27 Bush, Ashley              11 Oakland HS               14.66   3 
 28 Winter, Paige             11 Farragut                 14.75   4 
 29 Griffith, Tara            10 Campbell Cou             14.76   5 
 30 Hill, Tiffani             11 Daniel Boone             14.86   4 
 31 Albert, Shauna            12 South Doyle              14.95   4 
 32 Glass, Ashley             12 Knoxville Ce             14.98   4 
 33 Huckaby, Nicole           11 Campbell Cou             15.14   5 
 34 Franse, Cassie             9 Clinton HS               15.35   6 
 35 Owen, Carly               11 Univ School              15.54   4 
 36 Shuey, Macy                9 Cumberland C             15.81   5 
 37 Arenivar, Anabel          10 Alcoa HS                 15.88   3 
 38 Chesney, Annele           11 Christian Ac             16.19   6 
 39 McGuire, Kelsey            9 Daniel Boone             17.18   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.87  3/27/2010   Justin Emerson, CAK                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 10.57  7/11/2010   Aaron Earnst, Speed City Track Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Malik            10 Dobyns-Benne             11.29   1  10    11.284
  2 Warren, Reggie            12 Karns                    11.29   1   8    11.288
  3 Brooksbank, Cody          11 Christian Ac             11.30   1   6   
  4 Fears-Perez, Taino        12 Farragut                 11.32   1   5   
  5 Blance, Aaron             10 Webb School             J11.44   2   4    11.431
  6 Blanc, Cody               11 Knoxville Ce            J11.44   2   3    11.437
  7 Young, Devrin             12 Bearden HS               11.45   1   2   
  8 Sanders, Adarius          11 Knoxville We             11.48   1   1   
  9 Stevens, Stefon           12 Bearden HS               11.56   3 
 10 Wharton, Vic               9 Knoxville Ca             11.57   2 
 11 Pippin, Brett             11 Sevier Count             11.65   2 
 12 Hambrick, Vanderbilt      11 Alcoa HS                 11.70   1 
 13 Blance, Caleb             11 Webb School              11.71   1 
 14 Howard, Tyler             11 Cumberland C             11.73   3 
 15 Horne, Dez                12 Maryville HS             11.74   2 
 16 Lavergne, Adrian          11 Tennessee HS             11.80   3 
 17 Felton, Demonte            9 Hardin Valle             11.82   3 
 18 Williams, Devin           10 Austin-East              11.84   6 
 19 Krieps, Kevin             10 Knoxville Ca             11.88   5 
 20 Smith, Kenny              12 McMinn Centr             11.96   4 
 21 Little, Dreco             10 Oakland HS               11.97   2 
 22 Daniel, Jeff              12 Clinton HS               12.03   2 
 23 Oggs, Donald              11 Austin-East              12.08   6 
 24 Miller, Joshua            10 Hardin Valle             12.20   5 
 24 Poplar, Josh               9 Knoxville Ce             12.20   5 
 26 Demarcus, John            11 Maryville HS             12.20   4 
 27 Walker, Jarrish           10 Knoxville We             12.24   4 
 28 Peak, Josh                11 Pigeon Forge             12.31   4 
 29 Jones, Jamal              11 Lavergne HS              12.32   4 
 30 Carter, Amariyuan         12 Karns                    12.32   3 
 31 Caudill, Eli              12 Campbell Cou             12.33   4 
 32 Russell, Josh                Lavergne HS              12.50   3 
 33 Koko, Ezekiel             10 Alcoa HS                 12.55   4 
 34 Knox, Alex                 9 South Doyle              12.56   6 
 35 Veals, Kevin              12 Oakland HS               12.68   3 
 36 Greene, Tyler             10 Campbell Cou             12.71   6 
 37 Ellis, Garrett            11 Univ School              12.80   2 
 38 Cutshaw, Cole             11 Heritage                 12.95   5 
 39 Freeman, Jordan           12 Farragut                 13.05   5 
 40 Seeger, Grant              9 Daniel Boone             13.16   6 
 41 Deleen, Hector               Oak Ridge HS             13.30   5 
 42 Sitton, Stuart            11 Cumberland C             13.34   5 
 43 Johnson, Taylor           12 Daniel Boone             13.36   5 
 44 Cox, Campbell             11 Univ School              13.38   3 
 45 Warrick, Ryan             10 Christian Ac             13.40   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.59  3/27/2010   Julia Petree, Maryville                     
 Stadium Rec: $ 23.71  7/11/2010   Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petree, Julia             12 Maryville HS             25.29!  1  10   
  2 Davis, Emily              11 Oakland HS               25.47!  1   8   
  3 Yarnell, Emily            11 Hardin Valle             25.49!  1   6   
  4 Linnell, Baylee           12 Oakland HS               26.64   1   5   
  5 Whaley, Kaylah            11 Knoxville We             26.98   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Tia               11 Karns HS                 27.17   1   3   
  7 Hundley, Tamara           10 Knoxville We             27.29   1   2   
  8 White, Sierra             11 Tennessee HS             27.45   2   1   
  9 Pickel, Madison           11 Sevier Count             27.45   1 
 10 Hall, Lexus                9 Austin-East              27.66   6 
 11 Freeman, Kiarra           10 Bearden HS               27.85   3 
 12 Mason, Anissa             12 Knoxville Ce             27.86   4 
 13 Tackett, Hailey           12 Sevier Count             27.93   3 
 14 Wharton, Whitney          11 Knoxville Ca             27.99   3 
 15 Clark, Marabeth            9 Heritage                 28.23   3 
 16 Brabson, Shante           12 Alcoa HS                 28.31   2 
 17 Sandifer, Morgan          12 Karns HS                 28.48   2 
 18 Roebuck, Kanea            10 Austin-East              28.91   4 
 19 Vargas, Melissa           10 Knoxville Ca             28.92   4 
 20 Sexton, Beth              11 Maryville HS             28.93   3 
 21 Glover, Kimble            12 Bearden HS               28.94   5 
 22 Million, Cassie           10 Daniel Boone             29.16   5 
 23 Wood, Caitlin             12 Tennessee HS             29.39   4 
 24 Radford, Dawn             11 Lenoir City              29.45   3 
 25 Hedgecoth, Jennifer        9 Cumberland C             29.58   2 
 26 Cafferty, Jessie           9 Hardin Valle             29.71   3 
 27 Hussaini, Saher           10 Webb Spartan             29.74   5 
 28 Shelton, Sarah            10 Clinton HS               29.85   2 
 29 Nentrup, Lura             12 Univ School              29.88   5 
 30 Griffith, Tara            10 Campbell Cou             30.07   6 
 31 Golden, Brooke             9 Cumberland C             30.62   4 
 32 Huckaby, Nicole           11 Campbell Cou             30.70   6 
 33 Winter, Paige             11 Farragut                 30.70   3 
 34 Zaouk, Maya                9 Webb Spartan             30.99   5 
 35 Light, Lakin              10 Clinton HS               31.27   4 
 36 Scudder, Lexis             9 Alcoa HS                 31.31   5 
 37 Albert, Shauna            12 South Doyle              31.31   6 
 38 Howe, Abby                 9 Daniel Boone             31.93   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.10  3/27/2010   Justin Emerson, CAK                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 21.36  7/11/2009   Justin Avery, Salisbury Speed               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Demitrius        12 Oakland HS               22.36   1  10   
  2 Newring, Justin           12 Hardin Valle             22.50   1   8   
  3 Butler, Will              11 Oakland HS               22.51   1   6   
  4 Warren, Reggie            12 Karns                    23.04   2   5   
  5 Hill, Robert              12 Lavergne HS              23.17   1   4   
  6 Felton, Demonte            9 Hardin Valle             23.33   2   3   
  7 Pippin, Brett             11 Sevier Count             23.37   1   2   
  8 Blanc, Cody               11 Knoxville Ce             23.45   3   1   
  9 White, Brandon            12 Sevier Count             23.76   3 
 10 Krieps, Kevin             10 Knoxville Ca             23.85   4 
 11 Moore, Matt               10 Oak Ridge HS             24.15   3 
 12 Carroll, Cody              9 Maryville HS             24.27   5 
 13 Patterson, Caleb          12 Bearden HS               24.30   3 
 14 Smallwood, Darrius        11 Austin-East              24.31   6 
 15 Lavergne, Adrian          11 Tennessee HS             24.32   2 
 16 King, Cory                12 Cumberland C             24.36   3 
 17 McMahan, Austin           12 Campbell Cou             24.41   4 
 18 Walker, Jarrish           10 Knoxville We             24.46   4 
 19 Caudill, Eli              12 Campbell Cou             24.60   5 
 20 Carter, Amariyuan         12 Karns                    24.79   3 
 21 Rucker, David             11 Austin-East              24.91   6 
 22 Miller, Gaines            10 Webb School              24.93   6 
 23 Needham, Evan             12 Lenoir City              25.13   2 
 24 Howard, Rex                9 Knoxville Ce             25.30   5 
 25 Knox, Alex                 9 South Doyle              25.36   6 
 26 Gbendah, Josh             10 Farragut                 25.42   2 
 27 Nabors, Chad              10 Webb School              25.65   6 
 28 Henry, Jonivan            12 Alcoa HS                 25.80   4 
 29 Sanders, Cliff            10 Daniel Boone             26.95   5 
 30 McClemore, Austin         11 Daniel Boone             27.42   5 
 31 Wray, Raymond              9 Oak Ridge HS             27.42   4 
 32 Aslinger, Joe             10 Clinton HS               27.72   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57.12  3/27/2010   Julia Petree, Maryville                     
 Stadium Rec: $ 56.25  7/11/2010   Anjila Reynolds, Blues City Runners         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petree, Julia             12 Maryville HS             58.76   1  10   
  2 Barroso, Maya              9 Knoxville We           1:01.39   1   8   
  3 White, Sierra             11 Tennessee HS           1:02.31   1   6   
  4 Wharton, Whitney          11 Knoxville Ca           1:04.22   1   5   
  5 Henry, Chase               9 Bearden HS             1:04.47   2   4   
  6 Morse, Laura              10 Christian Ac           1:04.50   2   3   
  7 Franse, Vickie             9 Clinton HS             1:04.68   1   2   
  8 Smith, Shelby             11 Karns HS               1:04.71   1   1   
  9 Hedgecoth, Jennifer        9 Cumberland C           1:04.75   3 
 10 Radford, Dawn             11 Lenoir City            1:04.93   3 
 11 Rogers, Chandler          10 Lenoir City            1:05.45   3 
 12 Sauter, Rebecca           11 Knoxville Ca           1:05.85   2 
 13 Wood, Caitlin             12 Tennessee HS           1:06.04   3 
 14 Clark, Marabeth            9 Heritage               1:06.17   2 
 15 Everhart, Hannah          10 Daniel Boone           1:06.27   4 
 16 Crawford, Molly           10 Maryville HS           1:06.63   2 
 17 King, Chelsea             10 Campbell Cou           1:07.05   5 
 18 Zawasi, Maria             10 Oak Ridge HS           1:07.20   4 
 19 Brabson, Shante           12 Alcoa HS               1:07.27   3 
 20 Jones, Carrie             12 Univ School            1:07.56   1 
 21 Rector, Brie              11 Daniel Boone           1:07.60   4 
 22 Mason, Anissa             12 Knoxville Ce           1:07.73   3 
 23 Logan, Joanna              9 Bearden HS             1:07.77   3 
 24 Davis, Britney            10 Austin-East            1:08.38   6 
 25 Ireland, Sasha             9 Oakland HS             1:08.75   5 
 26 Green, Brandi             11 Cumberland C           1:08.90   4 
 27 Palmer, Jessica           12 Oak Ridge HS           1:09.44   4 
 28 Floyd, Chelsea            11 Hardin Valle           1:10.26   2 
 29 Bush, Charlsey            11 Sevier Count           1:10.76   4 
 30 Maluso, Elyssa             9 Farragut               1:10.76   5 
 31 Bush, Ashley              11 Oakland HS             1:11.20   4 
 32 Rasnick, Kaylie            9 Webb Spartan           1:11.23   4 
 33 Karvelas, Ciera           11 Farragut               1:12.78   5 
 34 Ragan, Becky              12 Alcoa HS               1:13.70   5 
 35 Bullard, Keyahra          10 Austin-East            1:13.86   5 
 36 Conn, Sarah               11 Lavergne HS            1:17.96   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.53  3/28/2009   Anthony Cook, Knox West                     
 Stadium Rec: $ 48.88  7/11/2010   JAmes Harris, Speed City Track Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Reggie            12 Karns                    50.14!  1  10   
  2 Wharton, Vic               9 Knoxville Ca             50.49!  1   8   
  3 Stevens, Stefon           12 Bearden HS               50.85   1   6   
  4 Hill, Robert              12 Lavergne HS              50.95   1   5   
  5 Melton, Matthew            9 Webb School              51.89   2   4   
  6 Daniel, Jeff              12 Clinton HS               52.05   1   3   
  7 Pratt, Devin              11 Lenoir City              52.92   1   2   
  8 Nicholson, Kevin          11 Knoxville Ca             53.26   2   1   
  9 Carter, Amariyuan         12 Karns                    53.64   2 
 10 Ritter, Ransom            10 Lavergne HS              53.64   2 
 10 Cunic, Samuel             12 Christian Ac             53.64   2 
 12 Manuel, Samuel            12 Bearden HS               53.94   1 
 13 Hill, Aaron               10 Farragut                 54.19   3 
 14 King, Cory                12 Cumberland C             54.91   2 
 15 Long, Brandon             10 Campbell Cou             55.65   3 
 16 Lavergne, Adrian          11 Tennessee HS             55.71   3 
 17 Ford, Hunter              12 Daniel Boone             55.73   4 
 18 Johns, Brandon            11 Maryville HS             56.19   3 
 19 Matthews, Daton           10 Austin-East              56.43   5 
 20 Henry, Jonivan            12 Alcoa HS                 57.01   3 
 21 Johnson, Luke             11 Hardin Valle             57.06   4 
 22 Veals, Kevin              12 Oakland HS               57.19   4 
 23 Crenshaw, Jarod           10 Alcoa HS                 57.24   3 
 24 Wilks, Trent              11 Maryville HS             57.49   2 
 25 Wang, Kwo-Zong            12 Farragut                 57.84   4 
 26 Wood, Nick                 9 Knoxville We             58.26   4 
 27 Campbell, Josh            10 Knoxville Ce             58.44   5 
 28 Jackson, Jordan            9 Hardin Valle           1:02.25   5 
 29 Capshaw, Seth                Oak Ridge HS           1:02.50   3 
 30 Brendle, Nick             11 Webb School            1:02.66   5 
 31 Ridenour, Anthony         11 Knoxville Ce           1:02.82   4 
 32 Lowe, Hunter              12 Daniel Boone           1:03.02   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:18.10  3/27/2010   Patavia Lowery, Knox West                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 2:15.63  7/12/2009   Rhavean King, Memphis Mustangs            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stover, Rebecca           11 Bearden HS             2:23.56   1  10   
  2 Eddington, Dianna         12 McMinn Centr           2:25.95   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Shelby           10 Oakland HS             2:29.33   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Riley            9 Knoxville We           2:31.09   1   5   
  5 Barnes, Lauren            11 Heritage               2:31.14   1   4   
  6 Daniell, Kayla            11 Cumberland C           2:34.55   1   3   
  7 Welborn, Ashley           10 Knoxville Ca           2:35.25   2   2   
  8 Loveless, Olivia          12 Dobyns-Benne           2:36.74   1   1   
  9 Schoutko, Abbie           11 Christian Ac           2:36.77   2 
 10 Sawyer, Gabrielle         11 South Doyle            2:37.38   2 
 11 Loving, Landry            11 Univ School            2:37.60   1 
 12 Smith, Michelle           12 Tennessee HS           2:38.12   2 
 13 Ports, Victoria           12 Cumberland C           2:38.63   1 
 14 Chance, Leah              10 Oak Ridge HS           2:39.03   2 
 15 Filipozicz, Katie          9 Hardin Valle           2:39.61   1 
 16 Evans, Lauren             11 Campbell Cou           2:40.08   2 
 17 Hubbard, Brittanie         9 Daniel Boone           2:40.66   3 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Raina         9 Knoxville We           2:40.95   2 
 19 Powell, Tru                9 Bearden HS             2:41.29   2 
 20 Self, Maddie               9 Oak Ridge HS           2:41.72   2 
 21 Chapman, Hannah           11 Farragut               2:42.46   2 
 22 Skaggs, Kathryn           11 Farragut               2:43.32   2 
 23 Elfstrom, Joy             10 Heritage               2:45.74   3 
 24 Wyckoff, Madison           9 South Doyle            2:47.17   3 
 25 McCracken, Cassie         11 Maryville HS           2:47.25   3 
 26 Sparks, Duncan             9 Karns HS               2:47.54   1 
 27 Percy, Sarah              10 Tennessee HS           2:48.59   2 
 28 Burke, Lisa               12 Sevier Count           2:49.60   2 
 29 Russell, Hannah           12 Campbell Cou           2:50.61   3 
 30 Carpenter, Dominique      12 Daniel Boone           2:51.70   3 
 31 Kirby, Courtney           10 Sevier Count           2:51.96   2 
 32 Kalmon, Jenna             11 Hardin Valle           2:52.34   3 
 33 Lorimer, Morgan           11 Dobyns-Benne           2:53.13   2 
 34 Irwin, Taylor             12 Clinton HS             2:54.15   3 
 35 Keller, Ashley             9 Christian Ac           2:54.51   3 
 36 Burress, Meredith          9 Maryville HS           2:54.66   3 
 37 Boyd, Chanel              12 Oakland HS             2:55.02   3 
 38 Ellison, Jewell              Lavergne HS            2:59.58   3 
 39 Bishop, Laura             10 Webb Spartan           3:00.01   2 
 40 Powers, Noelle            10 Clinton HS             3:01.84   3 
 41 Dupes, Erin                9 Karns HS               3:03.47   3 
 42 Young, Maxanna             9 Alcoa HS               3:28.15   3 
 43 Click, Ashley             10 Alcoa HS               3:32.42   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.75  3/28/2009   Jordan Chaney, Maryville                  
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:54.87  7/11/2010   Quamel Prince, Nashville Illusions TC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McElroy, Chris            11 Dobyns-Benne           1:59.21   1  10   
  2 Ogema, Cory               10 Bearden HS             2:02.77   1   8   
  3 Roth, Jordan              10 Daniel Boone           2:03.04   1   6   
  4 Beierschmitt, Evan        12 Oak Ridge HS           2:03.86   1   5   
  5 Pollack, Ben              11 Bearden HS             2:04.45   1   4   
  6 Sanchez, Victor           12 Lavergne HS            2:04.62   1   3   
  7 Meidl, Peter              12 Knoxville We           2:04.98   1   2   
  8 Heglar, Jacob             12 Hardin Valle           2:05.26   1   1   
  9 Royster, Zack             12 Farragut               2:05.46   1 
 10 Hilbert, Seth             10 Univ School            2:07.02   1 
 11 Chase, Adam               12 Dobyns-Benne           2:07.60   1 
 12 Boardwine, Chris          12 Daniel Boone           2:07.98   2 
 13 Darby, Zack               11 Farragut               2:09.12   1 
 14 Laws, Brandon              9 Sevier Count           2:11.52   2 
 15 Lindsay, Chase            11 Campbell Cou           2:11.68   3 
 16 Potok, Thomas             11 Oak Ridge HS           2:13.14   2 
 17 Doktycz, Nick             10 Knoxville Ca           2:14.49   2 
 18 Michalik, David           12 Knoxville We           2:14.71   2 
 19 Raymond, Ted               9 Hardin Valle           2:15.27   1 
 20 Pickering, Stan           10 Knoxville Ca           2:15.44   2 
 21 Conley, Johnathon          9 Lavergne HS            2:15.91   2 
 22 Hartline, Jake            11 Christian Ac           2:16.36   2 
 23 Chestnut, Alex            12 Oakland HS             2:16.50   2 
 24 Lawler, Nathaniel          9 Webb School            2:17.05   3 
 25 Disney, Grant             10 Clinton HS             2:17.43   2 
 26 Jenkins, Sam              12 Clinton HS             2:17.92   3 
 27 Mitchell, Johndavid        9 Maryville HS           2:17.94   3 
 28 Berry, James              12 Christian Ac           2:19.43   3 
 29 Smith, Brian              12 Univ School            2:19.81   2 
 30 Kennedy, Nathan           11 Campbell Cou           2:21.21   3 
 31 Mason, Matt               11 South Doyle            2:21.32   2 
 32 Eads, Tyler               10 Tennessee HS           2:22.79   3 
 33 King, Trey                 9 Webb School            2:23.34   3 
 34 McNeally, Ryan             9 Maryville HS           2:23.94   3 
 35 Romanowski, Ben           11 South Doyle            2:24.30   2 
 36 Rose, John                11 Heritage               2:28.73   3 
 37 Chrisman, Josh            10 Alcoa HS               2:29.58   3 
 38 Morgan, John              11 Alcoa HS               2:35.95   3 
 39 Parrott, Drake             9 Cumberland C           2:36.62   3 
 -- Johnson, Lawrence         12 Austin-East                DNF   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:09.81  3/28/2009   Megan Ferowich, Knox Catholic             
 Stadium Rec: $ 5:09.81  3/28/2009   Megan Ferowich, Knox Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddington, Dianna         12 McMinn Centr           5:16.29   1  10   
  2 Stover, Rebecca           11 Bearden HS             5:17.82   1   8   
  3 Feiten, Hannah            10 Hardin Valle           5:26.61   1   6   
  4 Daniell, Kayla            11 Cumberland C           5:31.14   1   5   
  5 Ritchie, Natalie          11 Webb Spartan           5:32.70   1   4   
  6 Welborn, Ashley           10 Knoxville Ca           5:39.81   1   3   
  7 Caldwell, Sara             9 Pigeon Forge           5:47.19   2   2   
  8 Ports, Victoria           12 Cumberland C           5:47.65   1   1   
  9 Zimmer, Sarah              9 Christian Ac           5:49.21   2 
 10 Smith, Michelle           12 Tennessee HS           5:49.41   2 
 11 Evans, Lauren             11 Campbell Cou           5:49.46   2 
 12 Elliott, Sterlin          11 Univ School            5:50.97   1 
 13 Yinger, Sadie             12 Hardin Valle           5:51.67   1 
 14 Batcheller, Annie          9 Knoxville Ca           5:53.23   2 
 15 Hubbard, Brittanie         9 Daniel Boone           5:53.30   2 
 16 Carrier, Macy              9 Tennessee HS           5:53.78   2 
 17 Chapman, Hannah           11 Farragut               5:55.29   2 
 18 Almeria, Jamie             9 Dobyns-Benne           5:58.07   1 
 19 Oreskovic, Amy            12 Dobyns-Benne           5:58.68   1 
 20 Pelham, Hannah            10 Sevier Count           6:05.08   2 
 21 Elfstrom, Joy             10 Heritage               6:06.78   2 
 22 Edkin, Emily              10 Webb Spartan           6:09.89   2 
 23 Stixrud, Natalie          10 Oak Ridge HS           6:10.20   2 
 24 Berry, Emily               9 Christian Ac           6:11.52   2 
 25 Harvey, Elisa              9 Bearden HS             6:12.28   3 
 26 May, Makayla              11 Sevier Count           6:15.01   3 
 27 Cho, Ky                   10 Oak Ridge HS           6:15.51   2 
 28 Sparks, Duncan             9 Karns HS               6:15.99   1 
 29 Biggs, Annakatherine      10 Maryville HS           6:22.09   2 
 30 Scarlet-Jones, Morgan     10 Alcoa HS               6:22.40   3 
 31 Irwin, Taylor             12 Clinton HS             6:25.58   3 
 32 Spears, Brianna           10 Oakland HS             6:30.04   3 
 33 Thomas, Michaela           9 Campbell Cou           6:34.34   2 
 34 Jones, Victoria            9 Oakland HS             6:41.23   3 
 35 Hanson, Sierra             9 Daniel Boone           6:48.64   3 
 36 Powers, Noelle            10 Clinton HS             6:49.31   3 
 37 Ryazantseva, Aza           9 Karns HS               6:54.44   3 
 38 Haugh, Alison             10 Farragut               6:56.51   3 
 39 Rodriguez, Mabel          11 Lavergne HS            7:07.01   3 
 40 Ridgel, Alyiah             9 Maryville HS           7:25.30   2 
 41 Perez, Maribel            12 Alcoa HS               7:34.67   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:15.47  3/27/2010   Clint Mckelvey, Maryville                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 4:15.47  3/27/2010   Clint Mckelvey, Maryville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McElroy, Chris            11 Dobyns-Benne           4:22.34   1  10   
  2 Baker, Brock              10 Oakland HS             4:22.75   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Conner          10 Oakland HS             4:32.24   1   6   
  4 Winchester, Skyler        11 Bearden HS             4:33.17   1   5   
  5 Walter, Kyle              12 Bearden HS             4:34.31   1   4   
  6 Templeton, Aaron           9 Hardin Valle           4:36.83   1   3   
  7 Consoli, Elliot           10 Knoxville Ca           4:37.71   1   2   
  8 Chase, Adam               12 Dobyns-Benne           4:38.07   1   1   
  9 Dickie, Lachlan            9 Knoxville We           4:40.81   1 
 10 Warriner, Matthew         10 Maryville HS           4:44.57   1 
 11 Jones, Nathan             10 Lenoir City            4:46.77   1 
 12 Schwartz, Conner          12 Farragut               4:47.01   2 
 13 Boardwine, Chris          12 Daniel Boone           4:47.62   2 
 14 Hanlon, Patrick           10 Sevier Count           4:53.04   1 
 15 Zinkle, Allen             10 Knoxville Ca           4:53.50   2 
 16 Devours, Dayne            11 Campbell Cou           4:55.83   2 
 17 Gabe, Perry               10 Univ School            4:56.25   1 
 18 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       10 Hardin Valle           5:00.81   1 
 19 Prislovsky, Taylor        10 Farragut               5:03.30   2 
 20 Martin, Chris             10 Oak Ridge HS           5:04.29   2 
 21 Robinson, Andrew           9 Webb School            5:04.83   3 
 22 Hartline, Jake            11 Christian Ac           5:07.12   2 
 23 Scott, Johnah             11 Oak Ridge HS           5:07.71   2 
 24 Disney, Grant             10 Clinton HS             5:08.89   2 
 25 Rose, John                11 Heritage               5:10.10   1 
 26 Pennycuff, Matt           12 Cumberland C           5:10.40   2 
 27 Williams, Alex            12 Univ School            5:11.66   2 
 28 Mason, Matt               11 South Doyle            5:13.49   2 
 29 McCarty, Justin            9 Tennessee HS           5:13.71   2 
 30 Odell, Clayton             9 Christian Ac           5:16.20   3 
 31 Davis, Adam               10 Sevier Count           5:18.66   3 
 32 Peach, Daniel             11 Campbell Cou           5:19.75   2 
 33 Jenkins, Sam              12 Clinton HS             5:21.83   3 
 34 Romanowski, Ben           11 South Doyle            5:23.26   2 
 35 Lemus, Cesar              12 Lenoir City            5:24.43   3 
 36 Rast, Tobias              11 Karns                  5:33.64   3 
 37 Bowman, Roderick          10 Daniel Boone           5:35.69   3 
 38 Morgan, John              11 Alcoa HS               5:38.34   3 
 39 Crawford, Landon          10 Cumberland C           5:41.46   3 
 40 Skipworth, Nick           10 Maryville HS           5:41.64   3 
 41 Eddington, Mark           10 McMinn Centr           5:50.83   2 
 42 Carter, Michael           12 Austin-East            6:04.48   3 
 43 Hatcher, Stevie            9 Lavergne HS            6:06.32   3 
 44 Wiberley, Alex            12 Knoxville Ce           6:35.83   3 
 45 Hicks, Jonathon           10 Alcoa HS               6:49.89   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:12.67  3/28/2009   Elle Brewer, Webb                        
 Stadium Rec: $ 11:36.18  4/22/2010   Alex Newby, Farragut                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Alexa           9 Dobyns-Benne          12:02.29!  2  10   
  2 Franklin, Avery            9 Maryville HS          12:07.53!  2   8   
  3 Holt, Abby                12 Christian Ac          12:15.55   2   6   
  4 Eilerman, Elyse           11 Knoxville Ca          12:31.86   2   5   
  5 Yinger, Karlie             9 Hardin Valle          12:46.66   2   4   
  6 Caldwell, Sara             9 Pigeon Forge          12:53.95   2   3   
  7 Hewitt, Alexis            11 Hardin Valle          12:59.45   2   2   
  8 Carrier, Macy              9 Tennessee HS          13:11.42   2   1   
  9 Server, Meghan             9 Cumberland C          13:13.06   1 
 10 May, Makayla              11 Sevier Count          13:27.50   2 
 11 Bernabei, Maggie          11 Cumberland C          13:34.89   2 
 12 Piper, Caroline              Hardin Valle          13:49.20   1 
 13 Brewer, Jordan            10 South Doyle           13:51.97   1 
 14 Wyckoff, Madison           9 South Doyle           13:56.88   1 
 15 Thomas, Michaela           9 Campbell Cou          14:02.79   1 
 16 Denning, Claire           10 Webb Spartan          14:09.16   1 
 17 Migun, Alli               12 Bearden HS            14:18.76   1 
 18 Akexandrova, Anya            Oak Ridge HS          14:28.35   1 
 19 Henson, Sara               9 Bearden HS            14:46.45   2 
 20 Price, Lauren             10 Webb Spartan          15:01.09   1 
 21 Dutemple, Celine          12 Maryville HS          15:15.79   1 
 22 Dazevedo, Maria            9 Oak Ridge HS          15:26.39   1 
 23 D'Azevedo, Maria             Oak Ridge HS          15:30.36   1 
 24 Grove, Hannah             11 Christian Ac          16:21.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:07.15  3/28/2009   Chris Ostrouchov, Oak Ridge              
 Stadium Rec: $  9:55.28  4/22/2010   Tyler Freeman, Bearden                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Brock              10 Oakland HS             9:33.26$  2  10   
  2 Templeton, Will           11 Hardin Valle           9:39.43$  2   8   
  3 Thompson, Conner          10 Oakland HS             9:48.86$  2   6   
  4 Fitzsimmons, Bryan        10 Bearden HS             9:49.10$  2   5   
  5 Torgeson, Jake            11 Hardin Valle           9:50.19$  2   4   
  6 Dickie, Lachlan            9 Knoxville We           9:57.07!  2   3   
  7 Bowman, Roderick          10 Daniel Boone          10:26.11   2   2   
  8 Sturgill, Matt            11 Bearden HS            10:29.79   2   1   
  9 Hanlon, Patrick           10 Sevier Count          10:33.71   2 
 10 Murphy, Ian               11 Maryville HS          10:35.29   2 
 11 Schmid, Jackson            9 Knoxville We          10:36.26   2 
 12 Pennycuff, Matt           12 Cumberland C          10:39.90   2 
 13 Lariviere, Sam            10 Oak Ridge HS          10:40.06   2 
 14 Jones, Nathan             10 Lenoir City           10:41.19   2 
 15 Proffitt, David           12 Maryville HS          10:43.53   2 
 16 Hyatt, Alex               12 Oak Ridge HS          10:43.53   2 
 17 Cabrera, Ac               10 Knoxville Ca          11:00.09   1 
 18 Hancock, Erik                Hardin Valle          11:08.76   1 
 19 Barclay, Ian                 Oak Ridge HS          11:18.00   1 
 20 Connelly, Patrick         10 Knoxville Ca          11:22.20   1 
 21 McCarty, Sean             10 Tennessee HS          11:23.66   1 
 22 Birkitt, Ben              10 Tennessee HS          11:27.46   1 
 23 Millis, Chris             12 Christian Ac          11:35.84   1 
 24 Fitchpatrick, Riley          Oak Ridge HS          11:35.87   1 
 25 Nizinski, Cody               Hardin Valle          11:38.32   1 
 26 Botsford, Dawson             Hardin Valle          11:49.40   1 
 27 Furr-Foster, Andrew        9 Webb School           11:52.89   1 
 28 Swaffield, Henry           9 Webb School           11:59.23   1 
 29 Goodman, Cody              9 Campbell Cou          12:00.69   1 
 30 Trotter, Aj                9 Karns                 12:08.27   1 
 31 Crawford, Landon          10 Cumberland C          12:16.03   1 
 32 Morgan, John              11 Alcoa HS              12:23.19   1 
 33 Passafume, Trevor         10 Campbell Cou          12:27.75   1 
 34 Carter, Michael           12 Austin-East           12:41.67   1 
 35 Carter, Levi                 Univ School           13:05.96   1 
 36 Lacy, David               12 Lavergne HS           14:09.94   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15.46  3/27/2010   Shintyra Delaney, Knox West                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 14.48  7/12/2009   Dineasha Bean, Memphis Mustangs             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cannon, Jennifer          11 Tennessee HS             15.03!  1  10   
  2 Butler, Marjorie          11 Webb Spartan             15.14!  1   8   
  3 Delaney, Shantyra         10 Knoxville We             15.60   1   6   
  4 Roebuck, Kanea            10 Austin-East              17.68   1   5   
  5 Fox, Hayley               11 Sevier Count             17.91   1   4   
  6 Riegel, Cassie            11 Maryville HS             18.46   1   3   
  7 Baker, Camille             9 Knoxville Ca             18.47   4   2   
  8 Perez, Jocelyn            11 Sevier Count             18.53   2   1   
  9 Franklin, Lindsay         10 Bearden HS               19.04   2 
 10 Iles, Dimi                11 Cumberland C             19.24   2 
 11 Davenport, Julie          11 Hardin Valle             19.27   2 
 12 Pickwell, Sabrina         10 Dobyns-Benne             19.33   2 
 13 Lehman, Kelly             11 Knoxville Ca             19.52   3 
 14 Grugin, Megan             10 Lenoir City              19.89   4 
 15 Partin, Emily             10 Karns HS                 19.99   2 
 16 Beck, Taylor              11 Hardin Valle             20.15   3 
 17 Ham, Samara               11 Cumberland C             20.33   2 
 18 Davis, Emily              10 Farragut                 20.34   3 
 19 Sharp, Halie              11 South Doyle              20.44   4 
 20 Chapman, Kristin          11 Campbell Cou             20.63   1 
 21 Griffith, Madison         10 Campbell Cou             21.02   4 
 22 Nabors, Heather           12 Karns HS                 21.21   3 
 23 York, Alicyn              12 Daniel Boone             21.54   4 
 24 Therrien, Becca           12 Oak Ridge HS             21.83   3 
 25 Householder, Lakin        10 South Doyle              21.96   4 
 26 Nichols, Hailey           12 Oak Ridge HS             22.62   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15.33  3/27/2010   EJ Dutton, Hardin Valley Academy            
 Stadium Rec: $ 14.42  7/11/2010   Brian Holmes, E-1 Track Club                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Trey          12 Dobyns-Benne             16.23   1  10   
  2 Pencarinha, David         11 Dobyns-Benne             16.60   1   8   
  3 Sanders, Adarius          11 Knoxville We             17.00   1   6   
  4 Rivera, Nathan            10 Karns                    17.16   2   5   
  5 Krebs, Josh               12 Hardin Valle             17.78   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Christian       10 Bearden HS               17.96   1   3   
  7 Gregg, Cam                12 Oak Ridge HS             18.17   2   2   
  8 Banks, Quincy             11 Lavergne HS              19.20   2   1   
  9 Carr, Casey               10 Sevier Count             19.45   1 
 10 Savery, Kyle              10 Karns                    19.93   3 
 11 Johnson, Conner           12 Farragut                 20.16   2 
 12 Studer, Christian         12 Daniel Boone             20.43   3 
 13 Rader, Patrick            10 Oak Ridge HS             22.51   2 
 14 Colwell, Ben              12 Farragut                 25.48   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.24  3/28/2009   Ashley Bridenbaugh, Maryville               
 Stadium Rec: $ 45.64  4/22/2010   Marjorie Butler, Webb School                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treasure, Maddie          12 Knoxville We             45.25$  1  10   
  2 Cannon, Jennifer          11 Tennessee HS             45.52$  1   8   
  3 Champion, Erin            12 Clinton HS               49.07   1   6   
  4 Chapman, Kristin          11 Campbell Cou             49.17   2   5   
  5 Baker, Camille             9 Knoxville Ca             51.11   2   4   
  6 Davis, Emily              10 Farragut                 53.44   1   3   
  7 Perez, Jocelyn            11 Sevier Count             53.51   2   2   
  8 Lister, Brittany          10 Sevier Count             53.73   2   1   
  9 Leach, Samantha           10 Campbell Cou             53.79   2 
 10 Lehman, Kelly             11 Knoxville Ca             53.87   2 
 11 Feathers, Lauren           9 Dobyns-Benne             54.47   1 
 12 Franklin, Lindsay         10 Bearden HS               54.96   3 
 13 Iles, Dimi                11 Cumberland C             55.03   2 
 14 Partin, Emily             10 Karns HS                 55.15   3 
 15 Nichols, Hailey           12 Oak Ridge HS             56.40   4 
 16 Therrien, Becca           12 Oak Ridge HS             57.80   3 
 17 Davenport, Julie          11 Hardin Valle             58.04   3 
 18 Mascia, Maddeline         10 Hardin Valle             58.95   3 
 19 York, Alicyn              12 Daniel Boone             59.40   3 
 20 Nabors, Heather           12 Karns HS               1:02.15   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 39.07  3/27/2010   EJ Dutton, Hardin Valley Academy            
 Stadium Rec: $ 39.07  3/27/2010   EJ Dutton, Hardin Valley Academy            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Adarius          11 Knoxville We             41.40   1  10   
  2 Pencarinha, David         11 Dobyns-Benne             42.54   1   8   
  3 Butler, Neil              11 Webb School              42.65   1   6   
  4 Rivera, Nathan            10 Karns                    43.60   3   5   
  5 Robinson, Christian       10 Bearden HS               44.20   1   4   
  6 Gregg, Cam                12 Oak Ridge HS             44.28   1   3   
  7 Krebs, Josh               12 Hardin Valle             44.55   1   2   
  8 Conner, Dj                12 Daniel Boone             45.62   2   1   
  9 Carr, Casey               10 Sevier Count             46.05   2 
 10 Pickering, John           11 Knoxville Ca             46.14   2 
 11 Stover, Michael           10 Bearden HS               46.36   3 
 12 Rader, Patrick            10 Oak Ridge HS             46.60   2 
 13 Sola, Daniel              11 Cumberland C             47.13   2 
 14 Colwell, Ben              12 Farragut                 47.38   1 
 15 Wilson, Andrew            11 Dobyns-Benne             47.64   1 
 16 Greene, Tyler             10 Campbell Cou             48.22   3 
 17 Savery, Kyle              10 Karns                    48.69   4 
 18 Knox, Alex                 9 South Doyle              48.79   3 
 19 Johnson, Conner           12 Farragut                 48.88   3 
 20 Joseph, Steven            10 Lavergne HS              49.03   2 
 21 Banks, Docquavis          10 Knoxville Ce             50.09   3 
 22 Banks, Quincy             11 Lavergne HS              50.66   2 
 23 Trainor, Liam             11 South Doyle              51.74   3 
 24 Lovejoy, Adam              9 Hardin Valle             52.06   4 
 25 Mefford, Zach             11 Campbell Cou             53.40   4 
 -- Hood, Darryle              9 Oakland HS                  DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.25  3/28/2009   Knox West                                   
 Stadium Rec: $ 47.86  7/11/2010   Lextown Lightning, Lextown Lightning        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knoxville West HS  'A'                                49.60!  1  10   
     1) Delaney, Shantyra 10            2) Hundley, Tamara 10             
     3) Nesby, Kayla 12                 4) Whaley, Kaylah 11              
  2 Oakland HS  'A'                                       50.42   1   8   
     1) Cowan, Hailey 12                2) Davis, Emily 11                
     3) Hood, Ivori 9                   4) Linnell, Baylee 12             
  3 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                   50.50   1   6   
     1) Bright, Mercedes 9              2) Cross, Gracie 11               
     3) Derr, Krystal 9                 4) Phipps, Haley 12               
  4 Hardin Valley  'A'                                    50.78   1   5   
     1) Archer, Maddie 10               2) Cafferty, Jessie 9             
     3) Ervin, Abby 9                   4) Hodge, Jayde 10                
  5 Sevier County  'A'                                    51.50   2   4   
     1) Conner, Alexis 12               2) Miller, Caroline 11            
     3) Pickel, Madison 11              4) Tackett, Hailey 12             
  6 Karns HS  'A'                                         51.55   1   3   
     1) Apiat, Niema 9                  2) Johnson, Lakiska 12            
     3) Nelson, Tia 11                  4) Sandifer, Morgan 12            
  7 Maryville HS  'A'                                     52.31   1   2   
     1) Blackstock, Claire 10           2) Herron, Christelle 12          
     3) Riegel, Cassie 11               4) Sexton, Beth 11                
  8 Lavergne HS  'A'                                      52.36   1   1   
     1) Holbrook, Keshon 10             2) Jones, Shania 10               
     3) Sanders, Jaandra 10             4) Segovia, Bari 10               
  9 Webb Spartans  'A'                                    52.68   2 
     1) Butler, Marjorie 11             2) Cherry, Lara 9                 
     3) Davis, Anna 11                  4) Hussaini, Saher 10             
 10 Austin-East HS  'A'                                   53.14   1 
     1) Blair, Khadijah 11              2) Hall, Lexus 9                  
     3) Hill, Nekydrah 10               4) McKenzie, Tonkquesha 11        
 11 Bearden HS  'A'                                       53.68   2 
     1) Daniels, Allison 9              2) Freeman, Kiarra 10             
     3) Glover, Kimble 12               4) Hill, Carolyne 10              
 12 Univ School Johnson City  'A'                         54.80   2 
     1) Avila, Dessie 12                2) Gillispie, Eliza 8             
     3) Green, Michelle 12              4) Nentrup, Lura 12               
 13 Farragut  'A'                                         54.87   3 
     1) Davis, Emily 10                 2) Hooper, Lashae 12              
     3) Scott, Chelsea 10               4) Teston, Gabby 10               
 14 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                     55.39   2 
     1) Davis, Savannah 10              2) Lowrance, Ciara 10             
     3) Moore, Deahna 12                4) Voit, Shelly 11                
 15 Daniel Boone  'A'                                     56.33   2 
     1) Hill, Tiffani 11                2) Holden, Brittaney 12           
     3) Jones, Carey 10                 4) Million, Cassie 10             
 16 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                       57.05   2 
     1) Golden, Brooke 9                2) Green, Brandi 11               
     3) Hedgecoth, Jennifer 9           4) Noel, Tori 11                  
 17 Campbell County HS  'A'                               57.89   3 
     1) Adkins, Haley 10                2) Griffith, Tara 10              
     3) Huckaby, Nicole 11              4) Leach, Samantha 10             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 43.01  3/28/2009   CAK                                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 41.55  7/11/2010   Speed City Track Club, Speed City Track Club
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland HS  'A'                                       42.23!  1  10   
     1) Abernathy, Dreshon 11           2) Butler, Will 11                
     3) Pennington, Xavier 12           4) Shelton, Demitrius 12          
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                     42.73!  1   8   
     1) Digregorio, Tailen 11           2) Gholston, Chris 10             
     3) Henderson, Ty 12                4) Moore, Matt 10                 
  3 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                   43.74   1   6   
     1) Cannon, Maurice 12              2) Foreman, Malik 10              
     3) Hargrave, Adrian 10             4) Steele, Derrick 12             
  4 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                         43.92   2   5   
     1) Blance, Aaron 10                2) Blance, Caleb 11               
     3) Butler, Neil 11                 4) Melton, Matthew 9              
  5 Austin-East HS  'A'                                   44.11   3   4   
     1) Blair, Travius 12               2) Forbes, Jyshon 11              
     3) Oggs, Donald 11                 4) Rucker, David 11               
  6 Bearden HS  'A'                                       44.46   1   3   
     1) England, Matt 10                2) Manuel, Samuel 12              
     3) Patterson, Caleb 12             4) Stevens, Stefon 12             
  7 Sevier County  'A'                                    44.77   1   2   
     1) Chastain, Danny 12              2) Johnson, Josh 12               
     3) McCarter, Logan 10              4) Pippin, Brett 11               
  8 Maryville HS  'A'                                     44.91   1   1   
     1) Burnett, Preston 12             2) Demarcus, John 11              
     3) Horne, Dez 12                   4) Yoakum, Jay 11                 
  9 Alcoa HS  'A'                                         45.33   1 
     1) Anthony, Mustafa 10             2) Crenshaw, Jarod 10             
     3) Ferguson, Jordan 10             4) Hambrick, Vanderbilt 11        
 10 Knoxville Central  'A'                                45.40   2 
     1) Adams, Gavin 10                 2) Blanc, Cody 11                 
     3) Cox, Kashif 12                  4) Howard, Rex 9                  
 11 Farragut  'A'                                         45.46   3 
     1) Biaz, Anvial 9                  2) Colwell, Ben 12                
     3) Fears-Perez, Taino 12           4) Freeman, Jordan 12             
 12 Karns  'A'                                            46.40   2 
     1) Carter, Amariyuan 12            2) Costar, John 11                
     3) Harper, Xavier 11               4) Huff, Austin 11                
 13 Lavergne HS  'A'                                      46.82   2 
     1) Bullock, Xzavius 12             2) Ellison, Jalen 10              
     3) Emanuel, David 10               4) Gibson, Patrick 11             
 14 Christian Academy Of Knoxville  'A'                   47.31   2 
     1) Bailes, Eric 9                  2) Brooksbank, Cody 11            
     3) Buchheit, Quincy 12             4) Cunic, Samuel 12               
 15 Lenoir City  'A'                                      49.42   3 
     1) Finley, Dylan 9                 2) Howell, Corey 11               
     3) Humphris, Weldon 10             4) Norman, Denim 10               
 -- Hardin Valley  'A'                                       FS   2 
     1) Davis, Shaheem 9                2) Felton, Demonte 9              
     3) Honken, Reed 11                 4) Miller, Joshua 10              
 -- Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                          DQ   2 
     1) Howard, Tyler 11                2) King, Cory 12                  
     3) King, Zakk 9                    4) Sitton, Stuart 11              
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:48.38  3/27/2010   Maryville                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:45.86  4/22/2010   Knox West, Knox West                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland HS  'A'                                     1:45.13$  1  10   
     1) Coleman, Shelby 10              2) Davis, Emily 11                
     3) Hood, Ivori 9                   4) Linnell, Baylee 12             
  2 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                 1:47.06!  1   8   
     1) Bright, Mercedes 9              2) Cross, Gracie 11               
     3) Derr, Krystal 9                 4) Phipps, Haley 12               
  3 Sevier County  'A'                                  1:49.34   1   6   
     1) Conner, Alexis 12               2) Miller, Caroline 11            
     3) Pickel, Madison 11              4) Tackett, Hailey 12             
  4 Karns HS  'A'                                       1:50.30   1   5   
     1) Jeter, Ashley 9                 2) Johnson, Lakiska 12            
     3) Nelson, Tia 11                  4) Sandifer, Morgan 12            
  5 Maryville HS  'A'                                   1:50.32   1   4   
     1) Blackstock, Claire 10           2) Herron, Christelle 12          
     3) Riegel, Cassie 11               4) Sexton, Beth 11                
  6 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:52.62   1   3   
     1) Archer, Maddie 10               2) Cafferty, Jessie 9             
     3) Hodge, Jayde 10                 4) Mayes, Kristen 10              
  7 Bearden HS  'A'                                     1:52.91   2   2   
     1) Daniels, Allison 9              2) Freeman, Kiarra 10             
     3) Glover, Kimble 12               4) Hill, Carolyne 10              
  8 Daniel Boone  'A'                                   1:55.11   2   1   
     1) Hill, Tiffani 11                2) Holden, Brittaney 12           
     3) Jones, Carey 10                 4) Million, Cassie 10             
  9 Austin-East HS  'A'                                 1:55.61   3 
     1) Blair, Khadijah 11              2) Davis, Britney 10              
     3) Hall, Lexus 9                   4) Hill, Nekydrah 10              
 10 Univ School Johnson City  'A'                       1:57.53   2 
     1) Avila, Dessie 12                2) Green, Michelle 12             
     3) Jones, Carrie 12                4) Nentrup, Lura 12               
 11 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   1:57.92   2 
     1) Davis, Savannah 10              2) Lowrance, Ciara 10             
     3) Moore, Deahna 12                4) Voit, Shelly 11                
 12 Knoxville Catholic  'A'                             1:59.36   3 
     1) Difillipo, Jordan 9             2) Knight, Natalie 10             
     3) McCarty, Laura 11               4) Mishu, Erin 12                 
 13 Clinton HS  'A'                                     2:01.44   2 
     1) Champion, Erin 12               2) Gilliam, Sandy 12              
     3) Gray, Bethany 9                 4) Light, Lakin 10                
 14 Lenoir City  'A'                                    2:02.17   3 
     1) Grugin, Megan 10                2) Needham, Maggie 9              
     3) Scott, Cortnay 10               4) Via, Katie 12                  
 15 Campbell County HS  'A'                             2:02.69   3 
     1) Adkins, Haley 10                2) Griffith, Tara 10              
     3) Huckaby, Nicole 11              4) Monday, Tori 11                
 16 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                     2:09.73   2 
     1) Abston, Livia 9                 2) Cravens, Caroline 9            
     3) Pribanich, Caroline 9           4) Shuey, Macy 9                  
 -- Webb Spartans  'A'                                       DQ   2  Out of zone 2
     1) Cherry, Lara 9                  2) Davis, Anna 11                 
     3) Hussaini, Saher 10              4) Jansheski, Sloan 9             
 -- Lavergne HS  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of zone 2
     1) Holbrook, Keshon 10             2) Love, Ayanna 9                 
     3) Sanders, Jaandra 10             4) Segovia, Bari 10               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:32.55  3/27/2010   Sevier Co.                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:31.77  4/22/2010   Hardin Valley Academy, Hardin Valley Acade
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland HS  'A'                                     1:28.82$  1  10   
     1) Abernathy, Dreshon 11           2) Butler, Will 11                
     3) Pennington, Xavier 12           4) Shelton, Demitrius 12          
  2 Sevier County  'A'                                  1:34.45   2   8   
     1) Chastain, Danny 12              2) Johnson, Josh 12               
     3) McCarter, Logan 10              4) Pippin, Brett 11               
  3 Austin-East HS  'A'                                 1:35.37   3   6   
     1) Blair, Travius 12               2) Oggs, Donald 11                
     3) Rucker, David 11                4) Smallwood, Darrius 11          
  4 Bearden HS  'A'                                     1:36.31   2   5   
     1) England, Matt 10                2) McDaniels, Isaiah 9            
     3) Patterson, Caleb 12             4) Stover, Michael 10             
  5 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  1:36.92   1   4   
     1) Burum, Isaiah 9                 2) Honken, Reed 11                
     3) Miller, Joshua 10               4) Newring, Justin 12             
  6 Karns  'A'                                          1:37.62   2   3   
     1) Clapp, Rand 9                   2) Costar, John 11                
     3) Harper, Xavier 11               4) Huff, Austin 11                
  7 Knoxville Central  'A'                              1:37.91   1   2   
     1) Adams, Gavin 10                 2) Blanc, Cody 11                 
     3) Cox, Kashif 12                  4) Howard, Rex 9                  
  8 Lenoir City  'A'                                    1:39.17   1   1   
     1) Ball, David 12                  2) Dotson, Austin 12              
     3) Finley, Dylan 9                 4) Howell, Corey 11               
  9 Lavergne HS  'A'                                    1:39.34   2 
     1) Ellison, Jalen 10               2) Emanuel, David 10              
     3) Jones, Jamal 11                 4) Ritter, Ransom 10              
 10 Daniel Boone  'A'                                   1:41.62   2 
     1) Barker, John 12                 2) Ford, Hunter 12                
     3) Johnson, Taylor 12              4) McClemore, Austin 11           
 11 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                       1:43.22   3 
     1) Brendle, Nick 11                2) Eres, Marco 12                 
     3) Miller, Gaines 10               4) Nabors, Chad 10                
 12 Farragut  'A'                                       1:44.13   2 
     1) Biaz, Anvial 9                  2) Freeman, Jordan 12             
     3) Fuller, Alex 11                 4) Gbendah, Josh 10               
 -- Maryville HS  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Burnett, Preston 12             2) Demarcus, John 11              
     3) Horne, Dez 12                   4) Yoakum, Jay 11                 
 -- Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                        DQ   2  Out of zone 2
     1) Green, Cole 10                  2) Howell, Seth 9                 
     3) Lee, Tre 12                     4) Shepard, Donte 12              
 -- Alcoa HS  'A'                                            DQ   1  Out of zone 2
     1) Anthony, Mustafa 10             2) Ferguson, Jordan 10            
     3) Hambrick, Vanderbilt 11         4) Koko, Ezekiel 10               
 -- Knoxville Catholic  'A'                                  DQ   3  Out of zone 2 (front
     1) Fair, Douglas 12                2) Hunter, Jim 11                 
     3) Krieps, Kevin 10                4) Lim, Gyucheol 11               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.96  3/28/2009   Knox West                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 4:02.69  7/12/2009   Blues City Runners, Blues City Runners    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              4:06.31!  1  10   
     1) Barroso, Maya 9                 2) Campbell, Riley 9              
     3) Delaney, Shantyra 10            4) Hundley, Tamara 10             
  2 Tennessee HS  'A'                                   4:16.69   1   8   
     1) Cannon, Jennifer 11             2) Gilmer, Maddie 11              
     3) Gudger, Samantha 9              4) Markel, Alyssa 10              
  3 Bearden HS  'A'                                     4:17.60   1   6   
     1) Daniels, Allison 9              2) Henry, Chase 9                 
     3) Hill, Carolyne 10               4) Logan, Joanna 9                
  4 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                 4:29.33   1   5   
     1) Bright, Mercedes 9              2) Collette, Sydney 12            
     3) Grigsby, Jocelyn 9              4) Loveless, Olivia 12            
  5 Karns HS  'A'                                       4:33.35   1   4   
     1) Apiat, Niema 9                  2) Dupes, Erin 9                  
     3) Jeter, Ashley 9                 4) Morales, Jessica 12            
  6 Maryville HS  'A'                                   4:33.86   1   3   
     1) Crawford, Molly 10              2) Herron, Christelle 12          
     3) Rigatti, Taylor 11              4) Roberts, Laura 10              
  7 Knoxville Catholic  'A'                             4:34.25   2   2   
     1) Difillipo, Jordan 9             2) Knight, Natalie 10             
     3) McCarty, Laura 11               4) Mishu, Erin 12                 
  8 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  4:34.28   1   1   
     1) Brown, Heather 11               2) Feiten, Hannah 10              
     3) Kalmon, Jenna 11                4) Mascia, Maddeline 10           
  9 Farragut  'A'                                       4:34.30   2 
     1) Chapman, Hannah 11              2) Davis, Emily 10                
     3) Karvelas, Ciera 11              4) Maluso, Elyssa 9               
 10 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                     4:36.36   2 
     1) Daniell, Kayla 11               2) Green, Brandi 11               
     3) Hedgecoth, Jennifer 9           4) McCoy, Olivia 11               
 11 Webb Spartans  'A'                                  4:37.61   2 
     1) Butler, Marjorie 11             2) Cherry, Lara 9                 
     3) Davis, Anna 11                  4) Edkin, Emily 10                
 12 Campbell County HS  'A'                             4:38.78   3 
     1) Chapman, Kristin 11             2) Evans, Lauren 11               
     3) King, Chelsea 10                4) Leach, Samantha 10             
 13 Sevier County  'A'                                  4:47.16   2 
     1) Bush, Charlsey 11               2) Cross, Emily 10                
     3) Kirby, Courtney 10              4) Lister, Brittany 10            
 14 Daniel Boone  'A'                                   4:48.78   3 
     1) Carpenter, Dominique 12         2) Everhart, Hannah 10            
     3) Hubbard, Brittanie 9            4) Jones, Carey 10                
 15 Clinton HS  'A'                                     4:51.06   2 
     1) Franse, Vickie 9                2) Gilliam, Sandy 12              
     3) Gray, Bethany 9                 4) Light, Lakin 10                
 16 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   4:52.05   2 
     1) Chance, Leah 10                 2) Cho, Ky 10                     
     3) Nichols, Hailey 12              4) Palmer, Jessica 12             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:35.35  3/28/2009   CAK                                       
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:20.98  7/11/2010   Blues City Runners, Blues City Runners    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bearden HS  'A'                                     3:35.08!  1  10   
     1) Hilton, Chase 9                 2) Manuel, Samuel 12              
     3) Pollack, Ben 11                 4) Robinson, Christian 10         
  2 Lenoir City  'A'                                    3:39.23   1   8   
     1) Ball, David 12                  2) Finley, Dylan 9                
     3) Matlock, Cole 11                4) Monahan, Cole 12               
  3 Karns  'A'                                          3:40.07   2   6   
     1) Costar, John 11                 2) Graves, Cody 10                
     3) Rivera, Nathan 10               4) Satterfield, Bennie 10         
  4 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  3:45.01   1   5   
     1) Burum, Isaiah 9                 2) Crawford, Vincent 10           
     3) Davis, Shaheem 9                4) Johnson, Luke 11               
  5 Knoxville Catholic  'A'                             3:47.58   2   4   
     1) Fair, Douglas 12                2) Hunter, Jim 11                 
     3) Krieps, Kevin 10                4) Lim, Gyucheol 11               
  6 Daniel Boone  'A'                                   3:47.74   2   3   
     1) Boardwine, Chris 12             2) Davenport, Connor 9            
     3) Ford, Hunter 12                 4) Lowe, Hunter 12                
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   3:49.40   2   2   
     1) Beierschmitt, Evan 12           2) Freeman, Jaylon 10             
     3) Howell, Seth 9                  4) Potok, Thomas 11               
  8 Sevier County  'A'                                  3:50.71   2   1   
     1) Laws, Brandon 9                 2) Ogle, Ben 9                    
     3) Partington, Derek 12            4) Whaley, Jacob 9                
  9 Farragut  'A'                                       3:52.02   3 
     1) Darby, Zack 11                  2) Hill, Aaron 10                 
     3) Jacoby, Colton 10               4) Johnson, Tyler 10              
 10 Lavergne HS  'A'                                    3:56.67   3 
     1) Conley, Johnathon 9             2) Ellison, Jalen 10              
     3) Emanuel, David 10               4) Hill, Cameron 12               
 11 Campbell County HS  'A'                             4:03.51   2 
     1) Devours, Dayne 11               2) Lindsay, Chase 11              
     3) Long, Brandon 10                4) Simpson, Ethan 10              
 12 Knoxville Central  'A'                              4:08.70   2 
     1) Banks, Docquavis 10             2) Campbell, Josh 10              
     3) Debro, Mario 10                 4) Lanier, Tyler 9                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:03.98  3/27/2010   Oak Ridge                                
 Stadium Rec: $ 10:03.98  3/27/2010   Oak Ridge, Oak Ridge                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                  10:19.50   10   
     1) Chance, Leah 10                 2) Maria, Zawasi 10               
     3) Palmer, Jessica 12              4) Toth, Allison 12               
  2 Christian Academy Of Knoxville  'A'                10:33.28    8   
     1) Berry, Emily 9                  2) Grove, Hannah 11               
     3) Holt, Abby 12                   4) Keller, Ashley 9               
  3 Hardin Valley  'A'                                 10:36.43    6   
     1) Christopolous, Alexandra 9      2) Feiten, Hannah 10              
     3) Filipozicz, Katie 9             4) Kalmon, Jenna 11               
  4 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                10:52.48    5   
     1) Collette, Sydney 12             2) Grigsby, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Oreskovic, Amy 12               4) Smith, Molly 10                
  5 Maryville HS  'A'                                  11:01.73    4   
     1) Griffith, Ashley 10             2) McCracken, Cassie 11           
     3) Rigatti, Taylor 11              4) Roberts, Laura 10              
  6 Bearden HS  'A'                                    11:05.83    3   
     1) Harvey, Elisa 9                 2) Henry, Chase 9                 
     3) Henson, Sara 9                  4) Migun, Alli 12                 
  7 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                    11:05.84    2   
     1) Bernabei, Maggie 11             2) McCoy, Olivia 11               
     3) Reagan, Jaclyn 11               4) Sliger, Lauren 11              
  8 Farragut  'A'                                      11:06.92    1   
     1) Chapman, Hannah 11              2) Gibson, Madeline 10            
     3) Haugh, Alison 10                4) Karvelas, Ciera 11             
  9 Webb Spartans  'A'                                 11:08.11  
     1) Bishop, Laura 10                2) Edkin, Emily 10                
     3) Fultz, Callie 11                4) Knight, Carley 11              
 10 Daniel Boone  'A'                                  11:11.49  
     1) Carpenter, Dominique 12         2) Everhart, Hannah 10            
     3) Hubbard, Brittanie 9            4) Rector, Brie 11                
 11 Sevier County  'A'                                 11:15.02  
     1) Burke, Lisa 12                  2) Fisher, Kelsey 11              
     3) Kirby, Courtney 10              4) Oneil, Kathie 9                
 12 Univ School Johnson City  'A'                      11:25.71  
     1) Elliott, Kirah 9                2) Elliott, Sterlin 11            
     3) Jones, Carrie 12                4) Reyes-Ochoa, Glennis 11        
 13 Karns HS  'A'                                      11:29.04  
     1) Boice, Brittani 9               2) Dees, Amanda 9                 
     3) Dupes, Erin 9                   4) Jeter, Ashley 9                
 14 South Doyle  'A'                                   11:38.03  
     1) Brewer, Lauren 12               2) Reid, Adrian 12                
     3) Reid, Allison 11                4) Sawyer, Gabrielle 11           
 15 Oakland HS  'A'                                    12:05.30  
     1) Boyd, Chanel 12                 2) Cowan, Whitney 9               
     3) Oliver, Katelyn 9               4) Penn, Catherin 11              
 16 Alcoa HS  'A'                                      13:03.21  
     1) Click, Ashley 10                2) Perez, Maribel 12              
     3) Ragan, Becky 12                 4) Scarlet-Jones, Morgan 10       
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:29.63  3/27/2010   Oak Ridge                                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 8:22.01  7/11/2010   Nashville Illusions TC, Nashville Illusion
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bearden HS  'A'                                     8:24.38!  10   
     1) Hilton, Chase 9                 2) Ogema, Cory 10                 
     3) Pollack, Ben 11                 4) Shankles, Jj 10                
  2 Hardin Valley  'A'                                  8:28.74!   8   
     1) Banker, Wes 10                  2) Heglar, Jacob 12               
     3) Raymond, Ted 9                  4) Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 10         
  3 Farragut  'A'                                       8:41.36    6   
     1) Darby, Zack 11                  2) Jacoby, Colton 10              
     3) Johnson, Tyler 10               4) Prislovsky, Taylor 10          
  4 Knoxville West HS  'A'                              8:48.38    5   
     1) McKeen, Bryan 12                2) Meidl, Peter 12                
     3) Michalik, David 12              4) Schmid, Jackson 9              
  5 Univ School Johnson City  'A'                       8:51.83    4   
     1) Augsburger, Trevor 12           2) Gabe, Perry 10                 
     3) Hilbert, Seth 10                4) Tanner, Smith 9                
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   8:57.52    3   
     1) Chavez, Luis 9                  2) Freeman, Jaylon 10             
     3) Potok, Thomas 11                4) Young, Ben 10                  
  7 Lavergne HS  'A'                                    9:05.89    2   
     1) Conley, Caleb 11                2) Conley, Johnathon 9            
     3) Hatcher, Stevie 9               4) Mahon, Mark 12                 
  8 Knoxville Catholic  'A'                             9:08.11    1   
     1) Clary, John 10                  2) Consoli, Elliot 10             
     3) Doktycz, Nick 10                4) Fair, Connor 9                 
  9 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'                                 9:10.66  
     1) Frye, Austin 9                  2) Kindle, Drew 10                
     3) Oberfitnger, Carl 9             4) Ward, Brandon 12               
 10 Oakland HS  'A'                                     9:15.14  
     1) Augustin, Caleb 10              2) Chestnut, Alex 12              
     3) Howse, Josh 10                  4) Miller, Morgan 10              
 11 Karns  'A'                                          9:24.88  
     1) Barnefske, Joseph 10            2) Every, David 12                
     3) Rast, Tobias 11                 4) Savery, Kyle 10                
 12 Maryville HS  'A'                                   9:26.79  
     1) McNeally, Ryan 9                2) Mitchell, Johndavid 9          
     3) Skipworth, Nick 10              4) Wilson, Nathan 9               
 13 Webb School Of Knoxville  'A'                       9:28.00  
     1) King, Trey 9                    2) Lawler, Nathaniel 9            
     3) Rader, Nick 10                  4) Robinson, Andrew 9             
 14 Daniel Boone  'A'                                   9:28.02  
     1) Boardwine, Chris 12             2) Davenport, Connor 9            
     3) Lowe, Hunter 12                 4) Merendino, Tj 10               
 15 Cumberland County Hs Track  'A'                    10:03.62  
     1) Bennett, Tyler 11               2) Miller, Jj 10                  
     3) Parrott, Drake 9                4) Sola, Daniel 11                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-06  3/27/2010   Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co.               
 Stadium Rec: $  5-06  3/27/2010   Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kristin          11 Campbell Cou           5-07.00!     1.70m  10   
  2 Gudger, Samantha           9 Tennessee HS           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Morse, Laura              10 Christian Ac          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Moore, Deahna             12 Oak Ridge HS          J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Marcano, Sarai            12 Knoxville We          J4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5 Davenport, Julie          11 Hardin Valle          J4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7 Pickwell, Sabrina         10 Dobyns-Benne           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Weisenberg, Grace         12 Oakland HS             4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Conner, Alexis            12 Sevier Count           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
 10 Sturani, Silvia           11 Karns HS              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Keenum, Ishi              11 Webb Spartan           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Grugin, Megan             10 Lenoir City            4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Burnett, Lindsey          10 Heritage              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Gale, Alli                10 South Doyle                 NH            
 -- Wolfe, Kara                9 Bearden HS                  NH            
 -- Gillispie, Eliza           8 Univ School                 NH            
 -- Zaouk, Maya                9 Webb Spartan                NH            
 -- Wood, Alaina               9 Univ School                 NH            
 -- Nix, Jessica               9 Knoxville Ca                NH            
 -- Phillips, Elizabeth        9 Clinton HS                  NH            
 -- Cafferty, Jessie           9 Hardin Valle                NH            
 -- Sliger, Lauren            11 Cumberland C                NH            
 -- Julian, Shelby            11 South Doyle                 NH            
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-00  3/27/2010   Spencer Mackle, CAK                         
 Stadium Rec: $  6-08  7/12/2009   Tyler Stepp & James Harris                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kody               12 Oakland HS             6-02.00!     1.87m  10   
  2 Crawford, Vincent         10 Hardin Valle           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Lacamera, Andrew          10 Bearden HS            J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Colwell, Ben              12 Farragut               5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  4 Rivera, Nathan            10 Karns                  5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  6 Reimer, Kyle              12 Bearden HS             5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Graves, Cody              10 Karns                 J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Kennedy, Nathan           11 Campbell Cou           5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
  8 Mitchell, Dominique       11 South Doyle            5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
 10 Lee, Michael              12 Lenoir City           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Gregg, Cam                12 Oak Ridge HS                NH            
 -- Ridenour, Anthony         11 Knoxville Ce                NH            
 -- Patterson, Jermonte       11 Knoxville Ce                NH            
 -- Underwood, Weston         10 Sevier Count                NH            
 -- Digregorio, Tailen        11 Oak Ridge HS                NH            
 -- Lowe, Hunter              12 Daniel Boone                NH            
 -- Johnson, Taylor           12 Daniel Boone                NH            
 -- Nelson, Lucas             12 Campbell Cou                NH            
 -- Hutchinson, Trey          12 Dobyns-Benne                NH            
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  9-00  3/27/2010   Erin Champion, Clinton                      
 Stadium Rec: $ 11-00  7/12/2009   Alyson Hasty & Kimi Jennins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Champion, Erin            12 Clinton HS            10-06.00!     3.20m  10   
  2 Keenum, Ishi              11 Webb Spartan           9-00.00!     2.74m   8   
  3 Barroso, Maya              9 Knoxville We           8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Gilmer, Maddie            11 Tennessee HS           8-00.00      2.43m   4.50
  4 Kessler, Ashley           11 Hardin Valle           8-00.00      2.43m   4.50
  6 Nentrup, Lura             12 Univ School            7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Bonnyman, Claire          10 Webb Spartan           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Roberts, Laura            10 Maryville HS          J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Crawford, Molly           10 Maryville HS           6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Koski, Emily              11 Farragut               6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Grugin, Megan             10 Lenoir City                 NH            
 -- Kessler, Lindsey          11 Hardin Valle                NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10-00  3/27/2010   Zach Wright, Knox Catholic                  
 Stadium Rec: $ 15-00  7/11/2009   Ryan Cook, Precision Track Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graves, Matt              12 Hardin Valle          11-00.00!     3.35m  10   
  2 Schenk, Will              11 South Doyle          J11-00.00!     3.35m   8   
  3 Cox, Campbell             11 Univ School           10-06.00!     3.20m   6   
  4 Souvannasy, Richard       12 Lavergne HS          J10-06.00!     3.20m   5   
  5 Morgan, Austin            11 Oak Ridge HS           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Furgeson, Nick            12 Lavergne HS           J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Wilson, Austin            12 Tennessee HS           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Gibson, Jordan            12 Maryville HS          J9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Conner, Dj                12 Daniel Boone           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Elmore, Jackson            9 Bearden HS            J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Coates, Chancellor         9 Maryville HS           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Wade, Wilson               8 Univ School           J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Whiles, Logan             11 Tennessee HS                NH            
 -- Lee, Michael              12 Lenoir City                 NH            
 -- Ruan, Kevin               10 Campbell Cou                NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 18-01  3/27/2010   Hannah Cox, CAK                             
 Stadium Rec: $ 18-11  7/12/2009   Marci Morman, Memphis Mustangs              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Treasure, Maddie          12 Knoxville We          16-09.50      5.11m  10   
  2 Cannon, Jennifer          11 Tennessee HS          16-02.75      4.94m   8   
  3 Anderson, Syvone           9 Maryville HS          15-11.25      4.85m   6   
  4 White, Emily              11 Lenoir City           15-09.75      4.81m   5   
  5 Whaley, Kaylah            11 Knoxville We          15-08.50      4.78m   4   
  6 Burnett, Lindsey          10 Heritage              15-05.25      4.70m   3   
  7 Conner, Alexis            12 Sevier Count          14-08.00      4.47m   2   
  8 Holden, Brittaney         12 Daniel Boone          14-05.75      4.41m   1   
  9 Smith, Cassie             10 Hardin Valle          14-02.75      4.33m 
 10 Crawford, Molly           10 Maryville HS          14-02.25      4.32m 
 11 Ward, Lj                   9 Bearden HS            13-10.50      4.22m 
 12 Sturani, Silvia           11 Karns HS              13-10.25      4.22m 
 13 Noel, Tori                11 Cumberland C          13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 Sauter, Rebecca           11 Knoxville Ca          13-08.50      4.17m 
 14 Gillispie, Eliza           8 Univ School           13-08.50      4.17m 
 16 Wood, Alaina               9 Univ School           13-06.50      4.12m 
 17 Ervin, Abby                9 Hardin Valle          13-03.25      4.04m 
 18 Partin, Emily             10 Karns HS              13-02.50      4.02m 
 19 Middleton, Denisha        10 Austin-East           13-01.00      3.98m 
 20 Scudder, Lexis             9 Alcoa HS              12-11.50      3.94m 
 21 Koski, Emily              11 Farragut              12-10.00      3.91m 
 22 Waters, Judy               9 Webb Spartan          12-08.00      3.86m 
 23 Flack, Jasmine            11 Austin-East           12-00.00      3.65m 
 23 Hooper, Lashae            12 Farragut              12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Arenivar, Anabel          10 Alcoa HS                    ND            
 -- Householder, Lakin        10 South Doyle                 ND            
 -- Green, Brandi             11 Cumberland C                ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22-03.75  3/27/2010   Terry Hodges, Lavergne                   
 Stadium Rec: $    24-03  7/11/2009   Jaleen White, Blues City Runners         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ty             12 Oak Ridge HS          21-06.00      6.55m  10   
  2 Huff, Jb                  12 Dobyns-Benne          21-02.00      6.45m   8   
  3 Bardsley, Patrick         12 Knoxville We          20-09.00      6.32m   6   
  4 Burnett, Preston          12 Maryville HS          20-06.00      6.24m   5   
  5 Hicks, Corey              12 Karns                 20-01.50      6.13m   4   
  6 McCarter, Logan           10 Sevier Count          19-10.00      6.04m   3   
  7 Hill, Robert              12 Lavergne HS           19-02.50      5.85m   2   
  8 Carroll, Cody              9 Maryville HS         J19-02.50      5.85m   1   
  9 Lee, Michael              12 Lenoir City           19-01.50      5.82m 
 10 Whaley, Jacob              9 Sevier Count          18-11.50      5.77m 
 11 Parks, Derrick             9 Webb School           18-10.75      5.75m 
 12 Adams, Gavin              10 Knoxville Ce          18-09.25      5.72m 
 13 Hill, Aaron               10 Farragut              18-08.00      5.68m 
 14 Cox, Kashif               12 Knoxville Ce          18-06.00      5.63m 
 15 Henry, Jonivan            12 Alcoa HS              17-11.75      5.48m 
 16 Abernathy, Dreshon        11 Oakland HS            17-09.50      5.42m 
 17 Nelson, Lucas             12 Campbell Cou          17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Graves, Cody              10 Karns                 17-07.75      5.37m 
 19 Sola, Daniel              11 Cumberland C          17-06.00      5.33m 
 20 Veals, Kevin              12 Oakland HS            17-05.75      5.32m 
 21 Beverly, Keelan           11 Hardin Valle          17-05.00      5.30m 
 22 McBee, Andrew             12 Lavergne HS           17-03.00      5.25m 
 23 Johnson, Taylor           12 Daniel Boone         J17-03.00      5.25m 
 24 Johnson, Conner           12 Farragut              16-08.50      5.09m 
 25 Stover, Michael           10 Bearden HS            16-08.00      5.08m 
 26 Beagle, Will               9 Daniel Boone          16-06.75      5.04m 
 27 Ransom, Kevin             10 Hardin Valle          15-08.25      4.78m 
 28 Mitchell, Dominique       11 South Doyle           12-05.50      3.79m 
 29 Crenshaw, Jarod           10 Alcoa HS              12-02.00      3.70m 
 -- Lacamera, Andrew          10 Bearden HS                  ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34-00.25  3/28/2009   Mary Hirst, Bearden                      
 Stadium Rec: $ 39-04.25  7/11/2010   Erica Bougard, Memphis Mustangs          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whaley, Kaylah            11 Knoxville We          35-05.00!    10.79m  10   
  2 Miller, Caroline          11 Sevier Count          32-08.50      9.96m   8   
  3 Floyd, Chelsea            11 Hardin Valle          30-07.00      9.32m   6   
  4 Noel, Tori                11 Cumberland C          29-11.00      9.11m   5   
  5 Weisenberg, Grace         12 Oakland HS            29-06.00      8.99m   4   
  6 Johnson, Lakiska          12 Karns HS              29-01.50      8.87m   3   
  7 Gillispie, Eliza           8 Univ School           28-10.50      8.80m   2   
  8 Jemes, Toya               10 Tennessee HS          28-03.00      8.61m   1   
  9 Cherry, Lara               9 Webb Spartan          27-02.00      8.28m 
 10 Wood, Alaina               9 Univ School           26-09.50      8.16m 
 11 Archer, Maddie            10 Hardin Valle          25-10.00      7.87m 
 12 Jansheski, Sloan           9 Webb Spartan          25-08.75      7.84m 
 -- Adkins, Haley             10 Campbell Cou                ND            
 -- Anderson, Syvone           9 Maryville HS                ND            
 -- Goodman, Christina        11 Campbell Cou                ND            
 -- Marcano, Sarai            12 Knoxville We                ND            
 -- Blackstock, Claire        10 Maryville HS                ND            
 -- Pribanich, Caroline        9 Cumberland C                ND            
 -- Partin, Emily             10 Karns HS                    ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !    45-00  3/27/2010   Terry Hodges, Lavergne                   
 Stadium Rec: $ 46-08.25  7/11/2010   Jaleen White, Blues City Runners         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Corey              12 Karns                 42-07.00     12.97m  10   
  2 Hill, Robert              12 Lavergne HS           42-00.00     12.80m   8   
  3 Bardsley, Patrick         12 Knoxville We          41-03.50     12.58m   6   
  4 Demarcus, John            11 Maryville HS          41-02.00     12.54m   5   
  5 McCarter, Logan           10 Sevier Count          41-00.50     12.50m   4   
  6 Rudd, Brenden             12 Alcoa HS              40-11.00     12.47m   3   
  7 Cox, Kashif               12 Knoxville Ce          40-10.00     12.44m   2   
  8 Robinson, Christian       10 Bearden HS            38-07.00     11.76m   1   
  9 Wallace, Tyler            11 Cumberland C          37-09.00     11.50m 
 10 Carroll, Cody              9 Maryville HS          37-08.75     11.49m 
 11 Whaley, Jacob              9 Sevier Count          36-10.25     11.23m 
 12 Hill, Aaron               10 Farragut              36-05.00     11.09m 
 13 Lindsay, Chase            11 Campbell Cou          35-06.00     10.82m 
 14 Banks, Docquavis          10 Knoxville Ce          34-10.00     10.61m 
 15 Wilson, Quan               9 Alcoa HS              34-06.00     10.51m 
 16 Ransom, Kevin             10 Hardin Valle          33-09.50     10.29m 
 17 Scott, Travis             10 Hardin Valle          32-07.50      9.94m 
 18 Johnson, Conner           12 Farragut              31-07.00      9.62m 
 19 Savery, Kyle              10 Karns                 30-10.00      9.39m 
 20 Conner, Dj                12 Daniel Boone          30-07.50      9.33m 
 -- Henderson, Ty             12 Oak Ridge HS                ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 115-08  3/27/2010   Sandra Richmond, Knox West                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 125-11  7/12/2009   Alisha Bradshaw, Salisbury Speed           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lenhart, Katherine        12 Pigeon Forge            120-00!    36.57m  10   
  2 Goins, Shayla             11 Campbell Cou            103-07     31.57m   8   
  3 Kah, Kelsey               10 Bearden HS               97-07     29.74m   6   
  4 Mayes, Taylor             12 Hardin Valle             91-09     27.96m   5   
  5 Todd, Jealyn                 Lavergne HS              87-02     26.56m   4   
  6 Wood, Kelly               12 Webb Spartan             87-00     26.51m   3   
  7 Weisenberg, Grace         12 Oakland HS               85-10     26.16m   2   
  8 Morrisette, Cydnee        10 Dobyns-Benne             85-08     26.11m   1   
  9 Klapperich, Jesse         11 South Doyle              83-08     25.50m 
 10 Alexander, Mary           12 Bearden HS               83-04     25.40m 
 11 Russell, Melina           10 Knoxville We             82-10     25.24m 
 12 Meredith, Bethany         12 Campbell Cou             81-08     24.89m 
 13 Rowan, Sky                10 Webb Spartan             80-11     24.66m 
 14 Harper, Lyndze            10 Alcoa HS                 77-00     23.46m 
 15 Lenhart, Rabecca           9 Pigeon Forge             74-07     22.73m 
 16 Crain, Alora               9 Daniel Boone             73-10     22.50m 
 17 Robinson, Taylor          11 Lenoir City              73-00     22.25m 
 18 Teston, Gabby             10 Farragut                 71-02     21.69m 
 19 Clark, Marabeth            9 Heritage                 68-06     20.87m 
 20 Lee, Samantha                Hardin Valle             66-01     20.14m 
 21 Tarver, Marie              9 Karns HS                 64-09     19.73m 
 22 Zaccarius, Marissa        11 Oakland HS               63-01     19.22m 
 23 Emert, Paetyn              9 Daniel Boone             61-03     18.66m 
 24 Reeder, Sydney             9 Maryville HS             56-07     17.24m 
 25 Bateman, Hailey           10 Maryville HS             55-01     16.78m 
 26 Moore, Candace            11 Cumberland C             55-00     16.76m 
 27 Kirby, Lauryn             11 Sevier Count             54-10     16.71m 
 28 Etheridge, Haylin          9 Cumberland C             53-09     16.38m 
 29 Keith, Hannah             12 Oak Ridge HS             52-01     15.87m 
 30 Sandifer, Morgan          12 Karns HS                 49-03     15.01m 
 31 Rice, Kaitlyn             11 Univ School              48-07     14.80m 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 154-11  3/28/2009   Rob Grabill, Karns                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 160-04  7/11/2010   Steve Wade, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Demetrius          12 Knoxville We            152-04     46.43m  10   
  2 Staten, Aaron             11 Lavergne HS             134-11     41.12m   8   
  3 Hughes, Zach              12 Oak Ridge HS            126-01     38.43m   6   
  4 Young, Alex               11 Lavergne HS             121-09     37.10m   5   
  5 Card, Geoff               12 Oak Ridge HS            121-05     37.00m   4   
  6 Krebs, Josh               12 Hardin Valle            121-02     36.93m   3   
  7 Clark, Russell            12 Dobyns-Benne            120-00     36.57m   2   
  8 Mongen, Dennis            10 South Doyle             118-11     36.24m   1   
  9 Baker, Mark               12 Daniel Boone            114-08     34.95m 
 10 Pencarinha, David         11 Dobyns-Benne            114-07     34.92m 
 11 Evans, Keenan             12 Campbell Cou            113-08     34.64m 
 12 Keener, Wil               10 Sevier Count            111-06     33.98m 
 13 Rucker, Dakota            11 Cumberland C            108-00     32.91m 
 14 Venters, David            11 Maryville HS            104-10     31.95m 
 15 Gold, Ryan                10 Hardin Valle            103-03     31.47m 
 16 Pickle, Christian         12 Daniel Boone            101-05     30.91m 
 17 Wilson, Michael           10 Karns                   100-06     30.63m 
 18 McGill, Dustin            11 Sevier Count            100-01     30.50m 
 19 Hodge, Kelsey             10 Alcoa HS                 99-09     30.40m 
 20 Patty, Harrison           12 Bearden HS               97-11     29.84m 
 21 Walkup, Jeramie           11 South Doyle              94-01     28.67m 
 22 Cortese, John             11 Knoxville Ca             93-01     28.37m 
 23 Dineen, Tyler             12 Maryville HS             92-07     28.21m 
 24 Jenkins, Noah             11 Clinton HS               92-06     28.19m 
 25 Beaty, Scott              12 Cumberland C             91-10     27.99m 
 26 Reese, Garrett            12 Campbell Cou             88-00     26.82m 
 27 Bailey, Tyler             10 Alcoa HS                 84-04     25.70m 
 28 Pelletier, Michael        11 Karns                    81-09     24.91m 
 29 Hamby, Adam               11 Webb School              80-11     24.66m 
 30 White, Logan              12 Christian Ac             74-04     22.65m 
 31 Morgan, Charlie           11 Christian Ac             73-10     22.50m 
 32 Fullagar, Garrett         10 Univ School              70-08     21.53m 
 33 Nelson, Evan               9 Knoxville Ca             69-10     21.28m 
 34 Wright, Austin            10 Farragut                 69-07     21.20m 
 35 Ewing, Breyon             11 Webb School              64-08     19.71m 
 36 Crosby, Josh              12 Clinton HS               57-02     17.42m 
 37 Johnson, Robby             9 Univ School              49-09     15.16m 
 -- Provins, Rusty             9 Cumberland G                ND            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !    38-10  3/28/2009   Sandra Richmond, Knox West               
 Stadium Rec: $ 39-01.75  4/21/2010   Sandra Richmond, Knox West               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lexi           12 Knoxville We          35-09.75     10.91m  10   
  2 Goins, Shayla             11 Campbell Cou          34-07.75     10.56m   8   
  3 Mayes, Taylor             12 Hardin Valle          33-08.00     10.26m   6   
  4 Rogers, Shenora            9 Oak Ridge HS          32-02.25      9.81m   5   
  5 Meredith, Bethany         12 Campbell Cou          31-08.25      9.65m   4   
  6 Weisenberg, Grace         12 Oakland HS            31-07.75      9.64m   3   
  7 Lenhart, Katherine        12 Pigeon Forge          31-07.25      9.63m   2   
  8 Derr, Krystal              9 Dobyns-Benne          31-03.50      9.53m   1   
  9 Morrisette, Cydnee        10 Dobyns-Benne          30-07.50      9.33m 
 10 Goebel, Meghan               Bearden HS            30-05.00      9.27m 
 11 Johnson, Lakiska          12 Karns HS              29-06.50      9.00m 
 12 Carter, Tyler              9 Bearden HS            28-10.25      8.79m 
 13 Rowan, Sky                10 Webb Spartan          27-11.50      8.52m 
 14 Cantrell, Tiffany         12 Hardin Valle          27-04.75      8.35m 
 15 Klapperich, Jesse         11 South Doyle           27-04.50      8.34m 
 16 Lenhart, Rabecca           9 Pigeon Forge          27-00.50      8.24m 
 17 Harper, Lyndze            10 Alcoa HS              25-06.00      7.77m 
 18 Tarver, Marie              9 Karns HS              25-04.25      7.72m 
 19 Zaccarius, Marissa        11 Oakland HS            25-03.00      7.69m 
 20 Reeder, Sydney             9 Maryville HS          24-10.00      7.56m 
 21 Hurd, Makayla             10 Maryville HS          24-04.25      7.42m 
 22 Kirby, Lauryn             11 Sevier Count          23-03.00      7.08m 
 23 Crain, Alora               9 Daniel Boone          23-00.75      7.02m 
 24 Etheridge, Haylin          9 Cumberland C          23-00.25      7.01m 
 25 Moore, Candace            11 Cumberland C          22-10.25      6.96m 
 26 Todd, Jealyn                 Lavergne HS           22-09.50      6.94m 
 27 Teston, Gabby             10 Farragut              22-01.50      6.74m 
 28 Emert, Paetyn              9 Daniel Boone          21-09.00      6.62m 
 29 Miniard, Bethany          10 Webb Spartan          20-03.50      6.18m 
 30 Sauter, Rebecca           11 Knoxville Ca          20-00.50      6.10m 
 31 Asbury, Leann              9 Oak Ridge HS          17-10.75      5.45m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50-00.50  3/28/2009   Preston Young, Campbell County           
 Stadium Rec: $ 58-10.50  7/10/2010   Steve Wade, Campbell County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Provins, Rusty             9 Cumberland G          52-00.00!    15.84m  10   
  2 Green, Demetrius          12 Knoxville We          51-08.00!    15.74m   8   
  3 Sullivan, Dylan           12 Lavergne HS           46-07.00     14.19m   6   
  4 Wilson, Michael           10 Karns                 43-04.50     13.22m   5   
  5 Cooper, Zach              12 Knoxville Ca          42-11.00     13.08m   4   
  6 Evans, Keenan             12 Campbell Cou          42-05.50     12.94m   3   
  7 Young, Alex               11 Lavergne HS           41-08.25     12.70m   2   
  8 Franklin, Shane           10 Alcoa HS              40-11.25     12.47m   1   
  9 Venters, David            11 Maryville HS          39-10.25     12.14m 
 10 Leikvoll, Jon             12 Daniel Boone          39-10.00     12.14m 
 11 Bingham, Sam              12 Oak Ridge HS          39-09.50     12.12m 
 12 Patty, Harrison           12 Bearden HS            39-08.50     12.10m 
 13 Rucker, Dakota            11 Cumberland C          39-01.50     11.92m 
 14 Brock, Jaron              11 Maryville HS          38-01.00     11.60m 
 15 McGill, Dustin            11 Sevier Count          37-11.25     11.56m 
 16 Mongen, Dennis            10 South Doyle           36-05.50     11.11m 
 17 Hicks, Corey              12 Karns                 36-03.00     11.04m 
 18 Morgan, Charlie           11 Christian Ac          35-09.75     10.91m 
 19 Willis, Austin            11 Daniel Boone          35-03.25     10.75m 
 20 Reese, Garrett            12 Campbell Cou          35-02.00     10.71m 
 21 McMahan, Joseph           12 Sevier Count          33-06.50     10.22m 
 22 Rotella, Michael           9 Bearden HS            33-02.50     10.12m 
 23 Brown, Justin             12 Alcoa HS              32-10.00     10.00m 
 24 Wright, Austin            10 Farragut              31-10.75      9.72m 
 25 Heth, Zach                10 Oak Ridge HS          31-09.75      9.69m 
 26 Aslinger, Joe             10 Clinton HS            31-04.00      9.55m 
 27 Gold, Ryan                10 Hardin Valle          31-03.75      9.54m 
 28 Cortese, John             11 Knoxville Ca          30-06.50      9.30m 
 29 White, Logan              12 Christian Ac          30-05.50      9.28m 
 30 Edwards, Ryan             12 Cumberland C          30-04.50      9.25m 
 31 Dugger, Zachary           11 Webb School           28-03.75      8.62m 
 32 Jenkins, Noah             11 Clinton HS            28-03.25      8.61m 
 33 Mayes, Caleb              10 Hardin Valle          27-09.25      8.46m 
 34 Valenti, John             11 Webb School           25-09.50      7.86m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville West HS          109.50     2) Hardin Valley              66   
    3) Maryville HS                63        4) Tennessee HS               55.50
    5) Oakland HS                  47        6) Bearden HS                 39   
    7) Dobyns-Bennett              38        8) Campbell County HS         35   
    9) Sevier County               29       10) Webb Spartans              25   
   11) Knoxville Catholic          23       11) Christian Academy Of Knox  23   
   13) Karns HS                    22       14) Oak Ridge HS               20   
   15) McMinn Central              18       15) Clinton HS                 18   
   17) Pigeon Forge                17       18) Cumberland County Hs Trac  16   
   19) Heritage                     7       20) Austin-East HS              6   
   21) Univ School Johnson City     5       21) Lenoir City                 5   
   21) Lavergne HS                  5       24) Farragut                    4   
   24) Knoxville Central            4       26) Daniel Boone                2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bearden HS                  80        2) Oakland HS                 76   
    3) Dobyns-Bennett              73        4) Hardin Valley              71   
    5) Karns                       67.50     6) Knoxville West HS          57   
    7) Lavergne HS                 54        8) Oak Ridge HS               47   
    9) Sevier County               20        9) Knoxville Catholic         20   
   11) Webb School Of Knoxville    19       12) Farragut                   15.50
   13) Maryville HS                13       14) Daniel Boone               12   
   15) Lenoir City                 11       16) Austin-East HS             10   
   16) Univ School Johnson City    10       16) Cumberland Gap HS          10   
   19) South Doyle                  9.50    20) Knoxville Central           8   
   21) Christian Academy Of Knoxv   6       22) Alcoa HS                    4   
   23) Campbell County HS           3.50    24) Clinton HS                  3   
   25) Tennessee HS                 2