Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:18 PM
                      2010 Carolina Challenge - 6/5/2010                       
                            Myrtle Beach Track Club                            
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Jonah                8 Track Xplosi             15.95   1  10   
  2 Pahke, Rachel              7 Lowcountry W             16.64   3   8   
  3 Elliott, Alexandria        8 Low Country              17.35   4   6   
  4 Quillet, Skylar            6 Carolina Eag             17.70   2   5   
  5 Love, Lia                  7 Carolina Eli             17.96   1   4   
  6 Mangum, Diamond            8 Track Xplosi             18.08   1   3   
  7 Briscoe, Joi               7 Carolina Sto             18.10   3   2   
  8 Trogdon, Tahlina           7 Mid City Xpr             18.19   2   1   
  9 Smith, Darianna            7 Fayetteville             18.20   3 
 10 McCoy, Jadyn               7 Carolina Eli             18.21   3 
 11 Arnold, Mia                7 Fayetteville             18.28   4 
 12 Quarles, Tenia             6 Carolina Eag             18.34   2 
 13 Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya       7 Carolina Eli             18.74   4 
 14 Brooks, Takyla             7 Mid City Xpr             19.15   2 
 15 Norris, Kalyn              8 Carolina Eli             19.32   4 
 16 Hill, Sydney               6 Track Xplosi             19.58   1 
 17 Michael, Kiana             7 Carolina Eag             20.06   2 
 18 Shumpert, Naomi            7 Unattached               20.11   4 
 19 Barrett, Taleana           6 Greenville J             20.27   2 
 20 Harris, Tamia              6 Greenville J             20.63   3 
 21 Wilson, McKenzie           7 Myrtle Beach             20.92   1 
 22 Williams, Sierra           6 Carolina Eli             20.94   1 
 23 Jones, Allyana             8 Fayetteville             21.13   5 
 24 Sohn, Alyssa               7 Carolina Eli             21.16   4 
 25 Wilson, Aaliyah            6 Carolina Eli             21.60   5 
 26 Tejada, Katelynn           6 Track Xplosi             22.33   2 
 27 Strong, Kennedy            6 Track Xplosi             23.31   1 
 28 Stanley, Maia              5 Track Xplosi             23.50   2 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sean            8 Fayetteville             16.29   4  10   
  2 Martin, Jordan             7 Mid City Xpr             17.15   2   8   
  3 Leacock, Dillion           7 Carolina Eli             17.61   3   6   
  4 Morgan, Triston            8 Unattached               17.68   2   5   
  5 Leacock, Nathan            5 Carolina Eli             17.76   3   4   
  6 Perry, Kalien              6 Carolina Eli             17.78   1   3   
  7 Howard, Xiere              8 Carolina Eli             17.85   2   2   
  8 Bynum, Kevon               8 Richmond Hea             17.96   1   1   
  9 Morgan, Tyler              7 Pride Track              18.07   2 
 10 Burgess, Tyler             7 Myrtle Beach             18.09   1 
 11 Merriman, Aj               7 Carolina Sto             18.19   2 
 12 Anderson, Nelson           6 Carolina Eag             18.26   1 
 13 McGeejr, Corey             7 Carolina Eag             18.43   3 
 14 Archie, Juwaun             7 Next Level T             18.45   1 
 15 Long, Darien               8 Track Xplosi             18.58   1 
 16 Chalmers, Nasir            7 Fayetteville             18.58   3 
 17 Wilson-Mack, Maurice       8 Myrtle Beach             18.78   2 
 18 Mallory, Thomas            6 Carolina Eli             19.19   1 
 19 Jett, Anthony              7 Fayetteville             20.63   4 
 20 Norris, Ethan              5 Carolina Eli             22.16   3 
 21 Barrett, Otis              6 Greenville J             27.53   2 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peebles, Jada              9 Carolina Eli             15.10   1  10   
  2 Walden, Teyanna            9 Mid City Xpr             15.67   2   8   
  3 McNair, Kalynn            10 Mid City Xpr             15.76   2   6   
  4 Lawrence, Lateecese        9 Greenville J             15.94   1   5   
  5 Mallory, Kiara            10 Carolina Eli             15.97   1   4   
  6 Snowden, Scyler            8 Track Xplosi             16.04   1   3   
  7 Aldridge, Jaelyn           9 Track Xplosi             16.11   2   2   
  8 Easton, Aniyah            10 Track Xplosi             16.17   1   1   
  9 Swinton, Briana           10 Fayetteville             16.25   4 
 10 Davis, Tionne              9 Track Xplosi             16.27   1 
 11 Pringle, Carlaysia        10 Low Country              16.48   4 
 12 Mack, Trinity              8 Track Xplosi             16.67   2 
 13 Latiker, Sidney           10 Fayetteville             16.96   3 
 14 Ellerby, Briana            8 Carolina Eli             17.19   3 
 15 Lockamy, Naomi             9 Track Xplosi             17.55   2 
 16 Jett, Meghan              10 Fayetteville             17.60   3 
 17 Williams, Tanea            9 Fayetteville             17.75   3 
 18 Cox, Aaliyah               9 Mid City Xpr             18.08   3 
 19 Anderson, Azjanae          9 Fayetteville             18.12   3 
 20 Stanley, Keitara           9 Track Xplosi             18.48   2 
 21 Isom-Brown, Tequira        8 Myrtle Beach             18.61   2 
 22 Blue, Alexis               9 Carolina Eli             18.92   3 
 23 Murph, Morgan              9 Carolina Eag             19.40   4 
 24 Blue, Jade                 9 Carolina Eli             20.23   3 
 25 Jenerette, Wilson          8 Myrtle Beach             21.07   2 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryanelijah          8 Carolina Eli             14.15   1  10   
  2 Ross, Randolph             9 Track Xplosi             14.46   1   8   
  3 Barnes, Kobe              10 Carolina Eli             14.73   1   6   
  4 Solomon, Kenney            9 Myrtle Beach             14.82   2   5   
  5 Dalton, Jahari             9 Salisbury Sp             15.05   3   4   
  6 Hunt, Cody                10 Track Xplosi             15.24   1   3   
  7 Houston, Izaiah           10 Track Xplosi             15.27   1   2   
  8 Wiggins, Joshua            9 Carolina Eli             15.54   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Bobby           10 Carolina Eli             15.58   4 
 10 Jones, Robert             10 Richmond Hea             15.62   1 
 11 Peay, Anthony              9 Carolina Eli             15.69   1 
 12 Butler, Malachi            8 Myrtle Beach             15.99   2 
 13 Goshay, Yeshon            10 Fayetteville             16.15   3 
 14 Efird, Nathan             10 Carolina Eli             16.19   4 
 15 Best, Jermaine             9 Carolina Eli             16.31   3 
 16 McArn, Jalen               9 Track Xplosi             16.40   2 
 17 Morgan, Jlen              10 Pride Track              16.72   2 
 18 Stephens, Tarique          9 Fayetteville             16.80   4 
 19 Conley, Justin             9 Richmond Hea             17.04   2 
 20 Steele, Jeffrey            9 Salisbury Sp             17.11   3 
 21 Morgan, Garrett            9 Unattached               17.39   4 
 22 Hill, Steven               9 Track Xplosi             17.61   2 
 23 Marshall, Jaylon           8 Carolina Eag             18.73   2 
 24 Steele, Larry              8 Salisbury Sp             20.24   4 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Sydney           12 Fast Friends             13.68   1  10   
  2 Sprinkle, Alexandria      12 Fayetteville             14.02   3   8   
  3 Strong, Kameron           12 Track Xplosi             14.27   1   6   
  4 Bowman, Jahnae            11 Next Level T             14.30   1   5   
  5 Evans, Niajackson         12 Carolina Eli             14.47   2   4   
  6 Princeoliver-Brown, Labr  11 Myrtle Beach             14.57   2   3   
  7 Lawson, Erikah            12 Carolina Eli             14.68   1   2   
  8 Jeffrey, Dymier           10 Richmond Hea             14.75   1   1   
  9 Kinlaw, Anathasia         12 Low Country              14.87   4 
 10 Collins, Moenasia         11 Mid City Xpr             14.90   5 
 11 Ravenell, Jayla           10 Low Country              15.08   5 
 12 Tate, Brianna             11 Track Xplosi             15.18   2 
 13 Morrison, Tamia           12 Rc Pacesette             15.36   4 
 14 Dalton, Okela             11 Salisbury Sp             15.43   4 
 15 Frazier, Mykah            10 Myrtle Beach             15.52   3 
 16 Strayhorn, Braylla        11 Carolina Eli             15.59   4 
 17 Dolby, Naomi              11 Unattached               15.59   2 
 18 Allen, Imani              10 Track Xplosi             15.68   1 
 19 Godfrey, Aundra           11 Salisbury Sp             15.69   3 
 20 McNair, Kierra            11 Mid City Xpr             15.78   2 
 21 Jordan, Aliyah            11 Fayetteville             15.82   3 
 22 Ray, Dallas               11 Carolina Eag             15.85   2 
 23 Brown, Thereona           11 Myrtle Beach             15.86   3 
 24 Murchinson, Ashley        11 Mid City Xpr             16.04   4 
 25 Forte, Morgan             12 Carolina Eli             16.47   3 
 26 Hariston, Lauren          11 Carolina Eli             17.01   3 
 27 Jones, Nasia              10 Fayetteville             18.54   5 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peebles, Dylan            11 Carolina Eli             13.08   1  10   
  2 Spencer, Johnathan        12 Track Xplosi             13.51   1   8   
  3 Hodge, Jaquan             11 Track Xplosi             13.59   1   6   
  4 Felder, Dantonio          12 Low Country              13.65   4   5   
  5 McArn, Trevon             12 Track Xplosi             13.70   1   4   
  6 Holmberg, Gunnar          11 Carolina Eli             13.73   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Dejah            12 Fayetteville             13.80   5   2   
  8 Vereen, Will              11 Myrtle Beach             14.15   2   1   
  9 Sessions, Keyonte         11 Myrtle Beach             14.32   1 
 10 Gray, Terrance            11 Richmond Hea             14.33   2 
 11 Wilson, Anthony           11 Richmond Hea             14.41   2 
 12 Hill, Jacory              12 Unattached               14.45   3 
 13 Rhyne, Antwan             11 Next Level T             14.54   2 
 14 Staton, Jordan            11 Greenville J             14.59   1 
 15 Logan, Marcus             11 Carolina Sto             14.63   1 
 16 Brady, Mailik             11 Mid City Xpr             14.81   3 
 17 Rush, Johnagins           12 Mid City Xpr             14.92   3 
 18 Speight, Moses            11 Mid City Xpr             15.08   3 
 19 Whitfield, Deijan         11 Unattached               15.10   3 
 20 Ivey, Isaiah              11 Myrtle Beach             15.20   2 
 21 Howard, Xavier            11 Carolina Eli             15.35   4 
 22 Peay, Austen              10 Carolina Eli             15.39   4 
 23 Barco, Zachary            10 Carolina Eag             15.41   3 
 24 Vamper, Isaiah            11 Pride Track              15.53   3 
 25 Williams, Xavier          11 Fayetteville             15.55   5 
 26 Harris, Cameron           11 Greenville J             15.59   2 
 27 Hall, Nigakeem            12 Greenville J             15.70   2 
 28 Breddell, Jospeh          12 Lowcountry W             16.05   5 
 29 Canty, Austin             11 Next Level T             16.25   5 
 30 Bucy, Mac                 11 Myrtle Beach             17.32   3 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ealey, Kaila              13 Carolina Eli             13.16   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Tichina          13 Low Country              13.40   4   8   
  3 Davis, Ariel              13 Platinum Spo             13.48   1   6   
  4 Simmons, Lashanna         13 Greenville J             13.61   1   5   
  5 Miller, Nyah              13 Carolina Eli             13.63   1   4   
  6 Rhyne, Taniya             14 Next Level T             13.82   2   3   
  7 Sitton, Maikaia           13 Next Level T             13.91   3   2   
  8 Stanley, Unique           14 Track Xplosi             13.98   1   1   
  9 Chavis, Tichina           13 Track Xplosi             14.13   2 
 10 Walston, Tajah            12 Greenville J             14.31   1 
 11 Heyward, Ashley           12 Low Country              14.33   3 
 12 Boyd, Jade                13 Next Level T             14.46   2 
 13 Davis, Deonna             13 Richmond Hea             14.58   2 
 14 Williams, Amirah          12 Fayetteville             14.69   4 
 15 Coard, Aylana             13 Track Xplosi             14.72   3 
 16 Vamper, Keeona            13 Pride Track              14.76   3 
 17 Bellamy, Adriana          13 Carolina Eag             14.89   2 
 18 Mangum, Alexis            13 Track Xplosi             14.92   2 
 19 Misher, Brittany          13 Fayetteville             15.07   4 
 20 Johnson, Danielle         12 Track Xplosi             15.23   3 
 21 Perry, Samara             14 Track Xplosi             15.42   1 
 22 Curry, Kayla              13 Carolina Eli             15.73   1 
 23 Matthews, Camaya          13 Track Xplosi             16.39   2 
 24 Gunter, Victoria          13 Fayetteville             16.81   3 
 25 Wright, Geneva            12 Salisbury Sp             17.80   4 
 26 Jenerette, Drake          12 Myrtle Beach             17.86   3 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Nyheim            13 Carolina Eli             11.95   1  10   
  2 King-Penn, Jakara         13 Next Level T             12.02   1   8   
  3 Frazier, Jamal            14 Track Xplosi             12.17   1   6   
  4 Britton, Raekwon          14 Track Xplosi             12.50   2   5   
  5 Parker, Malik             13 Carolina Eli             12.77   2   4   
  6 Matthews, Devonte         14 Greenville J             12.79   2   3   
  7 Rhodes, Andre             13 Low Country              12.80   4   2   
  8 Wood, Jarrett             13 Carolina Eli             12.94   1   1   
  9 McCormick, Khalil         13 Track Xplosi             12.97   1 
 10 Leonard, Christopher      14 Carolina Eli             13.02   4 
 11 Brown, Will               13 Carolina Eli             13.12   1 
 12 Boone, Tyler              13 Carolina Eli             13.36   3 
 13 Cheek, Isiah              13 Carolina Eli             13.38   1 
 14 Waters, Kesean            13 Greenville J             13.45   2 
 15 Smith, David              12 Carolina Eli             13.52   1 
 16 Ricejr, Jesse             13 Lowcountry W             13.64   4 
 17 Jones, Jamel              13 Richmond Hea             13.69   2 
 18 Scott, Jeffery            14 Fayetteville             13.74   4 
 19 Campbell, Jordan          14 Pride Track              13.75   3 
 20 Gethers, Aberdean         13 Lowcountry W             13.83   4 
 21 McCourt, Gordon           14 Fayetteville             13.95   5 
 22 Staton, Roderick          13 Greenville J             14.11   2 
 23 Johnson, Cole             12 Carolina Eli             14.17   5 
 24 Manley, Juwan             12 Track Xplosi             14.51   3 
 25 Harris, Courtland         13 Greenville J             14.63   2 
 26 Hamilton, Eric            13 Lowcountry W             14.69   3 
 27 Turner, Michael           12 Carolina Eag             15.41   3 
 28 Burgess, Zachary          12 Myrtle Beach             17.14   2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Asten              16 Wlp Club                 13.01   1  10   
  2 Drake, Jasmine            15 Track Xplosi             13.14   1   8   
  3 Gregory, Amanda           15 Unattached               13.31   1   6   
  4 Briscoe, Justice          14 Carolina Sto             13.41   1   5   
  5 Smith, Dahionna           14 Next Level T             13.56   1   4   
  6 Parks, Paris              14 Carolina Sto             13.60   1   3   
  7 Demery, Chelsean          15 Carolina Eag             13.69   2   2   
  8 Ross, Quartney            15 Unattached               13.81   2   1   
  9 Yates, Leigha             15 Carolina Eag             13.82   2 
 10 Anderson, Brittney        14 Carolina Eli             13.86   2 
 11 Ransom, Stacy             14 North Wake T             13.90   2 
 12 Mayo, Monisha             15 Greenville J             14.04   1 
 13 Lawson, Jordan            14 Carolina Eli             14.04   2 
 14 Brown, Litahni            15 Carolina Eli             14.07   1 
 15 Hill, Tykendria           15 Unattached               14.17   3 
 16 Coard, Naya               15 Track Xplosi             14.65   2 
 17 Powell, Alissa            14 Low Country              15.08   3 
 18 Gustafson, Elena          15 Unattached               15.13   2 
 19 McCloud, Stephanie        14 Fayetteville             15.51   3 
 20 Leach, Lamecca            15 Fayetteville             15.89   3 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           16 Low Country              11.14   3  10   
  2 Mangum, Quincy            15 Track Xplosi             11.18   1   8   
  3 Drummond, James           15 Salisbury Sp             11.45   4   6   
  4 Bloodworth, Kamel         14 Track Xplosi             11.86   1   5   
  5 Kinlaw, Kaleb             14 Low Country              11.90   3   4   
  6 Parham, Keith             14 Carolina Eli             11.95   1   3   
  7 Sandlin, Brandon          15 Carolina Eli             12.03   1   2   
  8 Jenkins, Erin             15 Fast Friends             12.04   1   1   
  9 Howell, Jordan            16 Track Xplosi             12.16   2 
 10 Pinkston, Robert          15 Salisbury Sp             12.22   4 
 11 Pinckney, Olin            15 Low Country              12.26   3 
 12 Brown, Theodore           16 Track Xplosi             12.38   1 
 13 Chavis, William           15 Track Xplosi             12.41   1 
 14 Caldwell, Deandre         14 Unattached               12.53   1 
 15 Shuler, Noah              15 Low Country              12.62   3 
 16 Stanley, Harry            16 Track Xplosi             12.65   2 
 17 Duncan, Devon             14 Low Country              12.69   3 
 18 Russ, Adam                14 Track Xplosi             13.24   2 
 19 Mitchell, Charles         15 Carolina Eag             13.31   2 
 20 Isenhour, Cameron         15 Salisbury Sp             13.54   4 
 21 Matthews, Cameron         14 Track Xplosi             14.00   2 
 22 Walters, Stencil          15 Fayetteville             14.56   3 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harts, Pricillia          17 Myrtle Beach             12.60   10   
  2 Sanderson, Nykeilia       17 Low Country              13.43    8   
  3 Jenkins, Stephanie        17 Fast Friends             13.81    6   
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Sean              18 Carolina Eag             10.82   1  10   
  2 Shaw, Donte               18 Queit Storm              10.89   1   8   
  3 Bennett, Travon           16 Low Country              11.47   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Gary               18 Fast Friends             11.56   1   5   
  5 Murray, Kaishon           16 Low Country              11.61   3   4   
  6 Robinson, Dillion         17 Salisbury Sp             11.62   3   3   
  7 White, Vance              16 Low Country              11.64   2   2   
  8 Harris, Dominique         16 Low Country              11.74   3   1   
  9 Chestnut, Isiah           18 Myrtle Beach             11.83   1 
 10 Jenkins, Ronald           18 Low Country              12.05   2 
 11 Carter, Jarvis            17 Low Country              12.11   1 
 12 Jordan, Jerome            16 Low Country              12.41   2 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Jonah                8 Track Xplosi             34.02   1  10   
  2 Elliott, Alexandria        8 Low Country              35.52   2   8   
  3 Pahke, Rachel              7 Lowcountry W             37.03   3   6   
  4 David, Kasiyah             7 Pride Track              37.50   1   5   
  5 Belton, Honor              8 Salisbury Sp             38.08   4   4   
  6 Briscoe, Joi               7 Carolina Sto             38.79   4   3   
  7 Perez, Nandi               8 Myrtle Beach             38.86   2   2   
  8 Dolby, Ariane              7 Unattached               38.86   1   1   
  9 Norris, Kalyn              8 Carolina Eli             40.03   3 
 10 Smith, Darianna            7 Fayetteville             40.21   3 
 11 Arnold, Mia                7 Fayetteville             41.14   2 
 12 Barrett, Taleana           6 Greenville J             42.55   2 
 13 Quarles, Tenia             6 Carolina Eag             43.20   2 
 14 Dunn, Brielle              6 Track Xplosi             43.29   2 
 15 Hill, Sydney               6 Track Xplosi             45.00   1 
 16 Mangum, Diamond            8 Track Xplosi             45.09   1 
 17 Harris, Tamia              6 Greenville J             47.11   2 
 18 Suitte, Aliyah             6 Track Xplosi             48.12   1 
 19 Wilson, Aaliyah            6 Carolina Eli             49.48   4 
 20 Stanley, Maia              5 Track Xplosi             56.45   1 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sean            8 Fayetteville             34.43   2  10   
  2 Archie, Juwaun             7 Next Level T             35.46   1   8   
  3 Perry, Kalien              6 Carolina Eli             36.83   1   6   
  4 Morgan, Triston            8 Unattached               37.29   3   5   
  5 Martin, Jordan             7 Mid City Xpr             37.90   2   4   
  6 Leacock, Dillion           7 Carolina Eli             39.34   3   3   
  7 Leacock, Nathan            5 Carolina Eli             40.00   2   2   
  8 Williams, Darius           8 Platinum Spo             40.32   1   1   
  9 Chalmers, Nasir            7 Fayetteville             41.16   3 
 10 Anderson, Nelson           6 Carolina Eag             41.19   1 
 11 Morgan, Tyler              7 Pride Track              41.46   1 
 12 Jett, Anthony              7 Fayetteville             42.14   2 
 13 Barrett, Otis              6 Greenville J             43.76   2 
 14 Steele, Carson             6 Track Xplosi             44.54   1 
 15 Murray, Michael            7 Angel Elite              45.08   1 
 16 Norris, Ethan              5 Carolina Eli             51.64   3 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Taylor             9 Carolina Eag             31.30   1  10   
  2 Peebles, Jada              9 Carolina Eli             32.69   1   8   
  3 Gary, Jordan               9 Track Xplosi             32.81   1   6   
  4 Snowden, Scyler            8 Track Xplosi             32.89   1   5   
  5 Cade, Sanaa                9 Carolina Eli             33.05   1   4   
  6 Walden, Teyanna            9 Mid City Xpr             33.13   4   3   
  7 Aldridge, Jaelyn           9 Track Xplosi             33.15   2   2   
  8 McCormick, Jala            8 Track Xplosi             33.18   2   1   
  9 Lawrence, Lateecese        9 Greenville J             33.69   2 
 10 Easton, Aniyah            10 Track Xplosi             33.86   2 
 11 Embry-Knight, Alizee-Mon  10 Track Xplosi             34.10   2 
 12 Davis, Tionne              9 Track Xplosi             34.37   2 
 13 Mack, Trinity              8 Track Xplosi             34.78   3 
 14 Pringle, Carlaysia        10 Low Country              36.01   4 
 15 Moore, Zipporia            9 Track Xplosi             36.17   3 
 16 Latiker, Sidney           10 Fayetteville             36.34   4 
 17 Brown, Marabbi             9 Track Xplosi             36.96   2 
 18 Alexander, India           9 Carolina Sto             37.54   4 
 19 Norton, Michelle           9 Unattached               39.92   4 
 20 Williams, Tanea            9 Fayetteville             40.93   4 
 21 Isom-Brown, Tequira        8 Myrtle Beach             42.35   3 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryanelijah          8 Carolina Eli             29.31   1  10   
  2 Ross, Randolph             9 Track Xplosi             29.42   1   8   
  3 Williams, Jailen           9 Carolina Sto             29.67   1   6   
  4 Quires, Robert             9 Carolina Eli             30.91   1   5   
  5 Solomon, Kenney            9 Myrtle Beach             31.37   2   4   
  6 Smith, Marcel              9 Carolina Eli             31.42   2   3   
  7 Houston, Izaiah           10 Track Xplosi             31.97   1   2   
  8 Hunt, Cody                10 Track Xplosi             32.00   1   1   
  9 Williams, Selvyn           8 Carolina Eli             32.61   4 
 10 Anderson, Bobby           10 Carolina Eli             32.65   3 
 11 Wiggins, Joshua            9 Carolina Eli             33.03   3 
 12 McRae, Markie             10 Next Level T             33.33   4 
 13 Irving, Jacob             10 Carolina Eli             33.44   3 
 14 Peay, Anthony              9 Carolina Eli             33.84   2 
 15 Butler, Malachi            8 Myrtle Beach             34.79   2 
 16 Efird, Nathan             10 Carolina Eli             34.93   4 
 17 Moore, Uriah               9 Track Xplosi             36.44   2 
 18 Morgan, Jlen              10 Pride Track              37.58   2 
 19 Morgan, Garrett            9 Unattached               37.84   3 
 20 Hill, Steven               9 Track Xplosi             38.00   2 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Desire             12 Pride Track              27.12   1  10   
  2 Sutton, Chardonei         11 Carolina Eag             29.40   3   8   
  3 Smith, Kyla               11 Carolina Sto             29.69   1   6   
  4 Evans, Niajackson         12 Carolina Eli             29.88   2   5   
  5 Wright, Braxton           11 Carolina Eag             30.22   2   4   
  6 Princeoliver-Brown, Labr  11 Myrtle Beach             30.90   2   3   
  7 Collins, Moenasia         11 Mid City Xpr             30.98   4   2   
  8 Hall, Janiah              10 Salisbury Sp             31.29   4   1   
  9 Reid, Deja                10 Next Level T             31.97   1 
 10 Tate, Brianna             11 Track Xplosi             32.46   1 
 11 Ravenell, Jayla           10 Low Country              33.02   3 
 12 Brown, Thereona           11 Myrtle Beach             33.41   3 
 13 Dolby, Naomi              11 Unattached               33.86   3 
 14 Rogers, Nyla              11 Next Level T             34.25   1 
 15 Ray, Dallas               11 Carolina Eag             34.32   2 
 16 Centero, Avery            11 Pride Track              35.55   3 
 17 Forte, Morgan             12 Carolina Eli             36.09   4 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Felder, Dantonio          12 Low Country              27.07   4  10   
  2 Peebles, Dylan            11 Carolina Eli             27.26   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Dejah            12 Fayetteville             27.85   3   6   
  4 Holmberg, Gunnar          11 Carolina Eli             28.38   1   5   
  5 Gibson, Brandon           11 Carolina Eli             29.14   2   4   
  6 Westbrook, Brenden        11 Carolina Sto             29.33   1   3   
  7 Rhyne, Antwan             11 Next Level T             30.33   4   2   
  8 Brady, Mailik             11 Mid City Xpr             30.38   4   1   
  9 Norton, Matthew           12 Unattached               30.41   3 
 10 Staton, Jordan            11 Greenville J             30.44   1 
 11 Vereen, Will              11 Myrtle Beach             30.45   2 
 12 Logan, Marcus             11 Carolina Sto             31.04   1 
 13 Howard, Xavier            11 Carolina Eli             31.72   3 
 14 Johnson, Markell          10 Myrtle Beach             32.29   3 
 15 Williams, Xavier          11 Fayetteville             32.69   3 
 16 Bowman, Isiah             10 Carolina Eli             33.18   1 
 17 Harris, Cameron           11 Greenville J             33.38   4 
 18 Hall, Nigakeem            12 Greenville J             33.42   2 
 19 Ivey, Isaiah              11 Myrtle Beach             34.10   1 
 20 Weston, Chris             11 Myrtle Beach             34.19   2 
 21 Williams, Xavian          11 Fayetteville             34.99   3 
 22 Bucy, Mac                 11 Myrtle Beach             38.43   2 
 23 Murray, Matthew           11 Angel Elite              38.68   3 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ealey, Kaila              13 Carolina Eli             26.60   1  10   
  2 Reid, Deonica             12 Next Level T             27.73   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Tichina          13 Low Country              28.19   4   6   
  4 Stanley, Unique           14 Track Xplosi             28.49   1   5   
  5 Howell, Jackie            13 Track Xplosi             29.07   1   4   
  6 Blalock, Elizabeth        12 Unattached               29.41   2   3   
  7 Thomas, Jhatana           13 Pride Track              29.58   2   2   
  8 Heyward, Ashley           12 Low Country              29.61   3   1   
  9 Rhyne, Taniya             14 Next Level T             29.94   1 
 10 Gibbs, Dakayla            13 Low Country              29.96   4 
 11 Simmons, Lashanna         13 Greenville J             30.50   2 
 12 Vamper, Keeona            13 Pride Track              31.18   3 
 13 Coard, Aylana             13 Track Xplosi             31.45   3 
 14 Mangum, Alexis            13 Track Xplosi             32.06   3 
 15 Wilson, Destiny           13 Myrtle Beach             32.10   2 
 16 Matthews, Camaya          13 Track Xplosi             34.06   3 
 17 Layko, Samantha           13 Pride Track              35.32   2 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Bryce               12 Carolina Eli             23.10   1  10   
  2 Frazier, Jamal            14 Track Xplosi             24.39   1   8   
  3 Parker, Malik             13 Carolina Eli             26.00   2   6   
  4 McCormick, Khalil         13 Track Xplosi             26.02   2   5   
  5 Conner, David             13 Track Xplosi             26.11   1   4   
  6 Matthews, Devonte         14 Greenville J             26.26   1   3   
  7 Rhodes, Andre             13 Low Country              26.50   4   2   
  8 Jordan, Spencer           13 Track Xplosi             27.31   2   1   
  9 Smith, David              12 Carolina Eli             27.77   2 
 10 Fleming, Nyles            13 Carolina Eag             27.85   3 
 11 McCourt, Gordon           14 Fayetteville             28.25   4 
 12 Waters, Kesean            13 Greenville J             28.33   1 
 13 Dunn, William             14 Track Xplosi             28.73   2 
 14 Ricejr, Jesse             13 Lowcountry W             28.94   4 
 15 Staton, Roderick          13 Greenville J             29.49   2 
 16 Harris, Courtland         13 Greenville J             29.62   3 
 17 Campbell, Jordan          14 Pride Track              30.19   4 
 18 Manley, Juwan             12 Track Xplosi             30.36   3 
 19 Hardesty, Deandre         13 Track Xplosi             31.17   1 
 20 Hamilton, Eric            13 Lowcountry W             32.42   4 
 21 Murray, Samuel            12 Angel Elite              36.83   4 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Asten              16 Wlp Club                 26.14   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Gabriella       15 Track Xplosi             26.23   1   8   
  3 McBryde, Taylor           15 Angel Elite              26.96   3   6   
  4 Drake, Jasmine            15 Track Xplosi             27.08   1   5   
  5 Briscoe, Justice          14 Carolina Sto             27.09   1   4   
  6 Wright, Brianna           15 Carolina Eag             27.12   2   3   
  7 Parks, Porche             14 Carolina Sto             27.76   2   2   
  8 Parks, Paris              14 Carolina Sto             28.40   2   1   
  9 Ross, Quartney            15 Unattached               28.70   2 
 10 Ransom, Stacy             14 North Wake T             28.98   2 
 11 Rowland, Tabitha          16 Carolina Eag             29.06   2 
 12 Demery, Chelsean          15 Carolina Eag             29.06   3 
 13 Anderson, Brittney        14 Carolina Eli             29.21   2 
 14 Coard, Naya               15 Track Xplosi             29.82   2 
 15 Mayo, Monisha             15 Greenville J             30.17   1 
 16 Powell, Alissa            14 Low Country              31.77   3 
 17 Ealey, Nadine             14 Carolina Eli             32.75   1 
 18 McCloud, Stephanie        14 Fayetteville             33.09   3 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mangum, Quincy            15 Track Xplosi             23.22   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Michael           16 Low Country              23.40   3   8   
  3 Branch, Mike              15 Carolina Eli             23.48   1   6   
  4 Smith, Raevon             15 Track Xplosi             23.51   1   5   
  5 Parham, Keith             14 Carolina Eli             24.06   1   4   
  6 Brown, Theodore           16 Track Xplosi             24.55   1   3   
  7 Sandlin, Brandon          15 Carolina Eli             24.78   1   2   
  8 Chaney, Lamont            14 Carolina Eag             24.94   2   1   
  9 Kinlaw, Kaleb             14 Low Country              25.05   3 
 10 Caldwell, Deandre         14 Unattached               25.32   2 
 11 Stanley, Harry            16 Track Xplosi             25.36   2 
 12 Goodwin, Devontae         14 Low Country              25.48   4 
 13 Pinckney, Olin            15 Low Country              25.95   3 
 14 Shuler, Noah              15 Low Country              26.26   3 
 15 Duncan, Devon             14 Low Country              26.67   4 
 16 Russ, Adam                14 Track Xplosi             26.76   3 
 17 Matthews, Cameron         14 Track Xplosi             28.60   3 
 18 Law, Trey                 14 Low Country              31.66   3 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          17 Carolina Eag             24.92   10   
  2 Crittenden, Brittany      16 Wlp Club                 25.51    8   
  3 Robinson, Alexandria      17 Track Xplosi             26.49    6   
  4 Douglas, Kendra           17 Track Xplosi             26.84    5   
  5 Sanderson, Nykeilia       17 Low Country              27.34    4   
  6 Hughes, Malana            17 Low Country              31.17    3   
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Sean              18 Carolina Eag             21.66   1  10   
  2 Bennett, Travon           16 Low Country              22.77   2   8   
  3 Williams, Tevin           16 Low Country              22.92   2   6   
  4 Harris, Dominique         16 Low Country              23.48   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Gary               18 Fast Friends             23.83   1   4   
  6 Murray, Kaishon           16 Low Country              24.41   3   3   
  7 White, Vance              16 Low Country              24.55   3   2   
  8 Jenkins, Ronald           18 Low Country              24.99   3   1   
  9 Tisdale, Jeross           18 Low Country              25.01   3 
 10 Jenkins, Justin           16 Low Country              25.25   2 
 
Event 25  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynesworth, Leila        11 Richmond Hea             13.69   10   
  2 Lawson, Erikah            12 Carolina Eli             15.44    8   
  3 Jenkins, Sydney           12 Fast Friends             15.90    6   
  4 McKissick, Jiyah          10 Next Level T             17.36    5   
 
Event 26  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vamper, Isaiah            11 Pride Track              15.85   10   
 
Event 27  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ariel              13 Platinum Spo             15.47   1  10   
  2 Miller, Nyah              13 Carolina Eli             16.07   1   8   
  3 Roe, Lachyna              12 Richmond Hea             17.73   1   6   
  4 Lee, Sarah                14 Mount Pleasant           18.57   2   5   
  5 Blalock, Elizabeth        12 Unattached               19.07   1   4   
  6 Chapman, Shnaiya          13 Carolina Eag             20.15   1   3   
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn           13 Unattached               21.45   1   2   
  8 Woods, Tanazii            14 Next Level T             22.54   2   1   
 
Event 28  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Nyheim            13 Carolina Eli             14.11   10   
  2 Leonard, Christopher      14 Carolina Eli             16.23    8   
  3 Brooks, Desuan            13 Mid City Xpr             20.50    6   
  4 Hardesty, Deandre         13 Track Xplosi             21.96    5   
 
Event 29  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hancock, Mallory          16 Myrtle Beach             18.38   10   
 
Event 30  100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          17 Carolina Eag             14.46   10   
  2 Davis, Dannielle          17 Jr Striders              15.34    8   
  3 Crittenden, Brittany      16 Wlp Club                 15.39    6   
  4 Ramos, Meloney            17 Carolina Sto             15.64    5   
  5 Leto, Juanita             17 Salisbury Sp             16.58    4   
  6 McGill, Dasia Elise       17 Salisbury Sp             18.79    3   
  7 Jenkins, Stephanie        17 Fast Friends             19.94    2   
  8 Brown, Shaakira           16 Low Country              20.05    1   
 
Event 31  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapman, Sandy            15 Carolina Eag             16.15   10   
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey         15 Pride Track              16.26    8   
  3 Jenkins, Erin             15 Fast Friends             16.34    6   
 
Event 32  110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Johnny           16 Salisbury Sp             14.96   10   
  2 Sanders, Chris            17 Wlp Club                 15.82    8   
  3 Dudding, Steven           16 Mid City Xpr             19.37    6   
  4 Sefo, Bryce               16 Unattached               19.47    5   
 
Event 33  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Ariel              13 Platinum Spo             29.90   10   
  2 Miller, Nyah              13 Carolina Eli             29.92    8   
  3 Chapman, Shnaiya          13 Carolina Eag             30.36    6   
  4 Davis, Deonna             13 Richmond Hea             36.66    5   
  5 Fairey, Caitlyn           13 Unattached               38.71    4   
  6 Woods, Tanazii            14 Next Level T             39.69    3   
 
Event 34  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Nyheim            13 Carolina Eli             27.47   10   
  2 Leonard, Christopher      14 Carolina Eli             29.65    8   
  3 Foy, Dominic              13 Carolina Eag             32.25    6   
 
Event 35  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ghaffar, Aminah           15 Angel Elite            1:12.52   10   
 
Event 36  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erin             15 Fast Friends             58.71   10   
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey         15 Pride Track            1:01.57    8   
  3 Howell, Jordan            16 Track Xplosi           1:05.99    6   
 
Event 37  400 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          17 Carolina Eag           1:01.98   10   
  2 Ramos, Meloney            17 Carolina Sto           1:06.80    8   
  3 Jenkins, Stephanie        17 Fast Friends           1:10.68    6   
  4 Brown, Shaakira           16 Low Country            1:22.54    5   
 
Event 38  400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jermaine         17 Low Country            1:11.18   10   
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolby, Ariane              7 Unattached             3:09.50   10   
  2 Perez, Nandi               8 Myrtle Beach           3:10.07    8   
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kyle              7 Myrtle Beach           2:39.31   10   
  2 Hawks, Elijah              8 Carolina Eag           2:43.43    8   
  3 Snell, Khalil              7 Track Xplosi           2:46.20    6   
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Ashlee            10 Carolina Eag           2:57.01   10   
  2 Suitte, Alayna             8 Track Xplosi           2:58.80    8   
  3 Foy, Skyler                8 Carolina Eag           3:25.54    6   
  4 Haddock, Nevaeh            9 Carolina Eag           3:26.48    5   
  5 Dorman, Lauren             9 Salisbury Sp           3:45.86    4   
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Andrew            9 Salisbury Sp           2:31.32   10   
  2 Patrick, Grant             9 Platinum Spo           2:52.77    8   
  3 Reynolds, Devonte          8 Carolina Eag           2:58.20    6   
  4 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi       8 Carolina Eli           2:59.35    5   
  5 Flannelly, Tyler           8 Myrtle Beach           2:59.87    4   
  6 Sohn, David                8 Carolina Eli           3:06.27    3   
  7 Chapman, Isaiah            8 Carolina Eag           3:12.16    2   
  8 Moore, Uriah               9 Track Xplosi           3:14.13    1   
  9 McLaughlin, Jaleel         9 Unattached             3:21.28  
 10 Haddock, Eric             10 Carolina Eag           3:26.53  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Eboni           11 Carolina Eag           2:32.03   10   
  2 Smith, Kyla               11 Carolina Sto           2:38.44    8   
  3 Flannelly, Kailey         11 Myrtle Beach           2:45.77    6   
  4 Turner, Kennedy           11 Carolina Eag           2:57.29    5   
  5 Woodberry, Sarah          11 Unattached             2:57.29    4   
  6 Morales, Stacey           11 Carolina Eag           2:57.95    3   
  7 Worsley, Jayla            10 Carolina Eag           2:59.77    2   
  8 Alexander, Daijah         10 Carolina Sto           3:06.68    1   
  9 Haynesworth, Leila        11 Richmond Hea           3:18.08  
 10 Thomas, Codi              11 Richmond Hea           3:37.35  
 11 Smith, Natalie            11 Carolina Eag           3:57.04  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McArn, Trevon             12 Track Xplosi           2:20.55   10   
  2 Lyles, Williams           11 Unattached             2:35.56    8   
  3 Raffone, Gavin            11 Myrtle Beach           2:39.04    6   
  4 Generette, Kendrell       10 Myrtle Beach           2:41.87    5   
  5 McQueen, Solomon          11 Carolina Eag           2:45.32    4   
  6 Weston, Chris             11 Myrtle Beach           2:45.61    3   
  7 Paul, Simon               11 Carolina Eli           2:45.78    2   
  8 Parker, Shane             12 Myrtle Beach           2:49.32    1   
  9 Greene, Timothy           11 Carolina Sto           2:54.20  
 10 Hill, Jacory              12 Unattached             2:54.66  
 11 Whitfield, Deijan         11 Unattached             2:57.01  
 12 Mitchell, Chaz            11 Carolina Eag           3:17.01  
 13 Evans, Jonah              10 Salisbury Sp           3:21.96  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin       13 Myrtle Beach           2:33.06   10   
  2 Lewis, Sydney             13 Richmond Hea           2:41.62    8   
  3 Elsperman, Skylar         12 Pride Track            2:43.17    6   
  4 Ragin, Tauriana           13 Track Xplosi           2:50.10    5   
  5 Fairey, Caitlyn           13 Unattached             2:53.53    4   
  6 Howell, Jackie            13 Track Xplosi           2:55.12    3   
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Phillip             13 Unattached             2:12.32   10   
  2 Ellerby, Carson           14 Carolina Eli           2:12.97    8   
  3 Conner, David             13 Track Xplosi           2:15.77    6   
  4 Rodgers, Grant            14 North Wake T           2:23.36    5   
  5 Woodard, Jayon            12 Carolina Eag           2:28.28    4   
  6 Alexander, Kyemeric       14 Carolina Sto           2:29.59    3   
  7 Richardson, Clarence      12 Unattached             2:34.16    2   
  8 Barco, Caleb              13 Carolina Eag           2:40.20    1   
  9 Williams, Derrick         12 Platinum Spo           2:42.43  
 10 Hammonds, Garrett         13 Angel Elite            2:43.11  
 11 Powalie, Nicholas         13 Myrtle Beach           2:43.29  
 12 Patrick, Nolan            12 Platinum Spo           2:44.79  
 13 Canty, Jeremiah           13 Next Level T           2:49.48  
 14 Long, Hunter              14 Unattached             2:55.01  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairey, Anna              16 Unattached             2:29.48   10   
  2 Marville, Jnaya           16 Carolina Eli           2:43.50    8   
  3 Woodberry, Katie          16 Unattached             2:49.96    6   
  4 Edwards, Jasmine          15 Carolina Eag           2:56.15    5   
  5 Gillis, Ceaira            15 Track Xplosi           3:03.42    4   
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Carl              16 Platinum Spo           2:00.28   10   
  2 Goings, Eric              15 Myrtle Beach           2:04.93    8   
  3 Shermer, Chase            16 North Wake T           2:06.31    6   
  4 Foust, Devin              16 Platinum Spo           2:08.16    5   
  5 Bugler, Walter            15 Pride Track            2:10.86    4   
  6 Searcy, Garrett           15 Myrtle Beach           2:21.71    3   
  7 Goodwin, Devontae         14 Low Country            2:28.99    2   
  8 Powalie, Adam             15 Myrtle Beach           2:32.74    1   
  9 Murray, Joseph            14 Angel Elite            2:33.78  
 10 Venable, Charles          15 North Wake T           2:38.77  
 11 Law, Trey                 14 Low Country            2:44.35  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardesty, Deanna          16 Track Xplosi           2:41.23   10   
 -- Thompson, Tajah           17 Myrtle Beach               DNF  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           16 Low Country            2:11.85   10   
  2 Tisdale, Jeross           18 Low Country            2:13.88    8   
  3 Jenkins, Justin           16 Low Country            2:14.95    6   
  4 Jenerette, Christian      17 Myrtle Beach           2:22.44    5   
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suitte, Alayna             8 Track Xplosi           6:15.22   10   
  2 Dorman, Lauren             9 Salisbury Sp           8:45.81    8   
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Andrew            9 Salisbury Sp           5:18.99   10   
  2 Flannelly, Tyler           8 Myrtle Beach           5:45.85    8   
  3 Keanan, Ghage             10 Carolina Eag           5:46.17    6   
  4 Chapman, Isaiah            8 Carolina Eag           5:46.45    5   
  5 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi       8 Carolina Eli           6:22.53    4   
  6 Reynolds, Devonte          8 Carolina Eag           6:29.46    3   
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Eboni           11 Carolina Eag           5:33.82   10   
  2 Flannelly, Kailey         11 Myrtle Beach           6:04.83    8   
  3 Fairey, Kristin           11 Unattached             6:18.23    6   
  4 Worsley, Jayla            10 Carolina Eag           6:36.72    5   
  5 Thomas, Codi              11 Richmond Hea           8:23.24    4   
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQueen, Solomon          11 Carolina Eag           5:59.07   10   
  2 Paul, Simon               11 Carolina Eli           6:11.09    8   
  3 Evans, Jonah              10 Salisbury Sp           6:43.20    6   
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin       13 Myrtle Beach           5:39.47   10   
  2 Lewis, Sydney             13 Richmond Hea           6:07.12    8   
  3 Elsperman, Skylar         12 Pride Track            6:13.20    6   
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Phillip             13 Unattached             4:47.42   10   
  2 Rodgers, Grant            14 North Wake T           4:49.97    8   
  3 Conner, David             13 Track Xplosi           5:08.74    6   
  4 Woodard, Jayon            12 Carolina Eag           5:41.02    5   
  5 Hammonds, Garrett         13 Angel Elite            5:43.57    4   
  6 Patrick, Nolan            12 Platinum Spo           5:46.42    3   
  7 Canty, Jeremiah           13 Next Level T           5:56.76    2   
  8 Gary, Khalil              12 Track Xplosi           6:04.12    1   
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairey, Anna              16 Unattached             5:22.16   10   
  2 Edwards, Jasmine          15 Carolina Eag           6:39.88    8   
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Carl              16 Platinum Spo           4:27.94   10   
  2 Shermer, Chase            16 North Wake T           4:36.48    8   
  3 Foust, Devin              16 Platinum Spo           4:39.74    6   
  4 Searcy, Garrett           15 Myrtle Beach           5:30.02    5   
  5 Venable, Charles          15 North Wake T           5:38.46    4   
  6 Powalie, Adam             15 Myrtle Beach           5:40.11    3   
 
Event 61  1500 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worsley, Shakira          17 Carolina Eag           5:56.24   10   
  2 Hardesty, Deanna          16 Track Xplosi           6:02.47    8   
 
Event 62  1500 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Christian      17 Myrtle Beach           5:41.87   10   
 
Event 63  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akers, Isabella           10 Carolina Eli          12:43.00   10   
  2 Fairey, Kristin           11 Unattached            13:18.32    8   
 
Event 64  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kewish, Makoto            11 Unattached            12:16.59   10   
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Grant            14 North Wake T          10:28.58   10   
  2 Gary, Khalil              12 Track Xplosi          13:10.39    8   
 
Event 67  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoakum, Grace             14 North Wake T          11:40.96   10   
  2 Yoakum, Rebecca           14 North Wake T          12:08.90    8   
 
Event 68  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shermer, Chase            16 North Wake T          10:08.83   10   
  2 Searcy, Garrett           15 Myrtle Beach          10:55.02    8   
  3 Venable, Charles          15 North Wake T          12:26.02    6   
  4 Yoakum, James             14 North Wake T          12:26.53    5   
 
Event 69  3000 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worsley, Shakira          17 Carolina Eag          11:40.58   10   
 
Event 71  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Love, Lia                  7 Carolina Eli             2.91m   10   
  2 Demps, Jade                7 Carolina Eag             2.88m    8   
  3 Ross, Jonah                8 Track Xplosi             2.82m    6   
  4 Arnold, Mia                7 Fayetteville             2.53m    5   
  5 Shumpert, Naomi            7 Unattached               2.22m    4   
  6 Trogdon, Tahlina           7 Mid City Xpr             2.14m    3   
  7 Jones, Allyana             8 Fayetteville             1.59m    2   
  8 Wilson, McKenzie           7 Myrtle Beach             1.41m    1   
 
Event 72  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King-Penn, Jayden          6 Next Level T             3.49m   10   
  2 Watkins, Kyle              7 Myrtle Beach             3.13m    8   
  3 Merriman, Aj               7 Carolina Sto             2.93m    6   
  4 Ghaffar, Walter            8 Angel Elite              2.86m    5   
  5 Bynum, Kevon               8 Richmond Hea            J2.86m    4   
  6 Bynum, Kavon               8 Richmond Hea            J2.86m    3   
  7 Hawks, Elijah              8 Carolina Eag             2.77m    2   
  8 Burgess, Tyler             7 Myrtle Beach             2.62m    1   
  9 Underwood, Sean            8 Fayetteville             2.56m  
 10 Steele, Carson             6 Track Xplosi             2.48m  
 11 Snell, Khalil              7 Track Xplosi             2.39m  
 12 Chalmers, Nasir            7 Fayetteville             2.12m  
 13 Anderson, Nelson           6 Carolina Eag             2.07m  
 14 Leacock, Nathan            5 Carolina Eli             1.96m  
 -- Long, Darien               8 Track Xplosi                ND  
 -- Logan, Kejuan              7 Mid City Xpr                ND  
 -- Neufville, William         6 Pride Track                 ND  
 -- Monroe, Jeremiah           8 Lowcountry W                ND  
 
Event 73  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kayla             9 Myrtle Beach             4.06m   10   
  2 Gary, Jordan               9 Track Xplosi             3.70m    8   
  3 McNair, Kalynn            10 Mid City Xpr             3.64m    6   
  4 Roe, Zayin                 8 Richmond Hea             3.51m    5   
  5 Sutton, Taylor             9 Carolina Eag             3.31m    4   
  6 Freshwater, Sakya         10 Mid City Xpr             2.79m    3   
  7 Moore, Zipporia            9 Track Xplosi             2.75m    2   
  8 Alexander, India           9 Carolina Sto             2.68m    1   
  9 Foy, Skyler                8 Carolina Eag             2.67m  
 10 Yates, Lauren              9 Carolina Eag             2.57m  
 11 Williams, Tanea            9 Fayetteville             2.56m  
 12 Isom-Brown, Tequira        8 Myrtle Beach             2.46m  
 13 Jenerette, Wilson          8 Myrtle Beach             1.65m  
 
Event 74  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Randolph             9 Track Xplosi             4.04m   10   
  2 Williams, Jailen           9 Carolina Sto             3.93m    8   
  3 Irving, Jacob             10 Carolina Eli             3.74m    6   
  4 Solomon, Kenney            9 Myrtle Beach             3.63m    5   
  5 Haddock, Eric             10 Carolina Eag             3.62m    4   
  6 Bynum, Donte              10 Richmond Hea             3.55m    3   
  7 Thomas, Dharyus            8 Pride Track              3.48m    1.50
  7 Keanan, Ghage             10 Carolina Eag             3.48m    1.50
  9 Stephens, Tarique          9 Fayetteville             3.45m  
 10 Freshwater, Tysean         8 Mid City Xpr             3.44m  
 11 Moore, Uriah               9 Track Xplosi             3.32m  
 12 Leaston, Justin            8 Track Xplosi             3.27m  
 13 Chapman, Isaiah            8 Carolina Eag             3.21m  
 14 Hunt, Cody                10 Track Xplosi             2.83m  
 15 Hill, Steven               9 Track Xplosi             2.54m  
 16 McRae, Markie             10 Next Level T             2.41m  
 17 Goshay, Yeshon            10 Fayetteville             2.25m  
 18 Debose, Koby               9 Carolina Sto             1.78m  
 -- Anderson, Mario            9 Summerville Stor            ND  
 -- Conley, Justin             9 Richmond Hea                ND  
 
Event 75  Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Desire             12 Pride Track              4.29m   10   
  2 Reid, Deja                10 Next Level T             4.19m    8   
  3 Bowman, Jahnae            11 Next Level T             4.00m    6   
  4 Wright, Braxton           11 Carolina Eag             3.95m    5   
  5 Jeffrey, Dymier           10 Richmond Hea             3.60m    4   
  6 Tate, Brianna             11 Track Xplosi             3.58m    3   
  7 Gregory, Katharine        10 Unattached               3.51m    2   
  8 Morrison, Tamia           12 Rc Pacesette             3.45m    1   
  9 Roe, Ginger               11 Richmond Hea             3.42m  
 10 McNair, Sierra            11 Mid City Xpr             3.33m  
 11 Woodberry, Sarah          11 Unattached               3.13m  
 12 Alexander, Daijah         10 Carolina Sto             3.08m  
 12 Murchinson, Ashley        11 Mid City Xpr             3.08m  
 14 Sutton, Chardonei         11 Carolina Eag             2.59m  
 15 Princeoliver-Brown, Labr  11 Myrtle Beach             1.85m  
 
Event 76  Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peebles, Dylan            11 Carolina Eli             4.59m   10   
  2 Westbrook, Brenden        11 Carolina Sto             4.35m    8   
  3 Rhyne, Antwan             11 Next Level T             4.18m    6   
  4 Bradley, Haki             12 Carolina Eli             4.11m    5   
  5 Speight, Moses            11 Mid City Xpr             4.06m    4   
  6 Gray, Terrance            11 Richmond Hea             3.97m    3   
  7 Rush, Johnagins           12 Mid City Xpr             3.91m    1.50
  7 Sessions, Keyonte         11 Myrtle Beach             3.91m    1.50
  9 Williams, Xavian          11 Fayetteville             3.87m  
 10 Greene, Timothy           11 Carolina Sto             3.84m  
 11 Hodge, Jaquan             11 Track Xplosi             3.78m  
 12 Vereen, Will              11 Myrtle Beach             3.69m  
 13 Addison, Donovan          11 Track Xplosi             3.17m  
 14 Canty, Austin             11 Next Level T             2.96m  
 15 Bucy, Mac                 11 Myrtle Beach             2.82m  
 16 Barco, Zachary            10 Carolina Eag             2.78m  
 
Event 77  Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapman, Shnaiya          13 Carolina Eag             4.86m   10   
  2 Miller, Nyah              13 Carolina Eli             4.68m    8   
  3 Roe, Lachyna              12 Richmond Hea             4.66m    6   
  4 Reid, Deonica             12 Next Level T             4.45m    5   
  5 Thomas, Jhatana           13 Pride Track              4.30m    4   
  6 Misher, Brittany          13 Fayetteville             3.97m    3   
  7 Lewis, Sydney             13 Richmond Hea             3.96m    2   
  8 Ragin, Tauriana           13 Track Xplosi             3.23m    1   
  9 Gunter, Victoria          13 Fayetteville             3.05m  
 10 Mijac, Natalie            13 Myrtle Beach             3.03m  
 11 Brown, Ejessica           13 Track Xplosi             0.55m  
 
Event 78  Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Malik             13 Carolina Eli             5.11m   10   
  2 Carvalho, Trevon          13 Myrtle Beach             5.03m    8   
  3 Foy, Dominic              13 Carolina Eag             4.71m    6   
  4 Jones, Jamel              13 Richmond Hea             4.65m    5   
  5 Fleming, Nyles            13 Carolina Eag             4.63m    4   
  6 Alexander, Kyemeric       14 Carolina Sto             4.46m    3   
  7 Gethers, Aberdean         13 Lowcountry W             4.40m    2   
  8 McCourt, Gordon           14 Fayetteville             4.29m    1   
  9 Jordan, Spencer           13 Track Xplosi             4.27m  
 10 Hamilton, Eric            13 Lowcountry W             4.22m  
 11 Ricejr, Jesse             13 Lowcountry W             4.08m  
 12 Breddell, Joseph          12 Lowcountry W             3.70m  
 13 Scott, Jeffery            14 Fayetteville             2.82m  
 
Event 79  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Asten              16 Wlp Club                 5.21m   10   
  2 Gregory, Amanda           15 Unattached               4.76m    8   
  3 Parks, Paris              14 Carolina Sto             4.23m    6   
  4 Hill, Tykendria           15 Unattached               3.61m    5   
  5 Leach, Lamecca            15 Fayetteville             3.16m    4   
  6 McCloud, Stephanie        14 Fayetteville             2.73m    3   
 
Event 80  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapman, Sandy            15 Carolina Eag             6.22m   10   
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey         15 Pride Track              5.79m    8   
  3 Smith, Raevon             15 Track Xplosi             5.49m    6   
  4 Brown, Theodore           16 Track Xplosi             5.32m    5   
  5 Bugler, Walter            15 Pride Track              5.03m    4   
  6 McKissick, Jarrid         14 Next Level T             4.76m    3   
  7 Jordan, Chandler          15 Track Xplosi             4.72m    2   
 
Event 81  Long Jump Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Dannielle          17 Jr Striders              5.43m   10   
  2 Crittenden, Brittany      16 Wlp Club                 5.26m    8   
  3 Ramos, Meloney            17 Carolina Sto             5.11m    6   
  4 McGill, Dasia Elise       17 Salisbury Sp             4.79m    5   
  5 Douglas, Kendra           17 Track Xplosi             4.75m    4   
 
Event 82  Long Jump Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            17 Wlp Club                 6.43m   10   
  2 McLean, Sean              18 Carolina Eag             6.23m    8   
  3 Sefo, Bryce               16 Unattached               5.93m    6   
 
Event 83  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallory, Narah            12 Carolina Eli            17.06m   10   
  2 Murph, Courtney           11 Carolina Eag            15.73m    8   
  3 Fairey, Kristin           11 Unattached              15.20m    6   
 
Event 84  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ricky              12 Carolina Sto            35.05m   10   
  2 Lofton, Javon             10 Carolina Sto            17.21m    8   
  3 Debose, Zion              11 Carolina Sto            15.83m    6   
 
Event 85  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Layko, Samantha           13 Pride Track             25.23m   10   
  2 Scott, Jonniece           13 Richmond Hea            20.82m    8   
  3 Wright, Geneva            12 Salisbury Sp            17.97m    6   
  4 Lacarrubba, Regina        14 Pride Track             14.80m    5   
 
Event 86  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stout, Myquon             14 Carolina Sto            43.73m   10   
  2 Minor, Colin              14 Unattached              39.51m    8   
  3 Abraham, Marcus           13 Unattached              35.35m    6   
  4 Sellers, Jordan           14 Track Xplosi            34.23m    5   
  5 Adams, Drew               14 Pride Track             33.76m    4   
  6 Halvorson, Andrew         13 Higher Power            32.58m    3   
  7 Williams, Tre             14 Carolina Sto            29.65m    2   
  8 Mallory, Elijah           14 Carolina Eli            29.64m    1   
  9 Parker, Shane             13 Carolina Sto            21.79m  
 10 Horsley, Brandon          12 Pride Track             19.21m  
 11 Reyes, Dylan              12 Unattached              12.62m  
 
Event 87  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burks, Taylor             15 Track Xplosi            23.71m   10   
  2 Bowman, Jaszmine          14 Carolina Eli            18.25m    8   
 
Event 88  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, James            14 Pride Track             37.22m   10   
  2 Barnes, Darryl            15 Pride Track             36.49m    8   
  3 Decker, Geoffrey          14 Pride Track             34.43m    6   
  4 Foitson, Derek            14 Salisbury Sp            27.51m    5   
  5 Jordan, Chandler          15 Track Xplosi            18.61m    4   
  6 Harris, Trevon            15 Track Xplosi            18.01m    3   
 
Event 89  Discus Throw Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha          17 Salisbury Sp            38.22m   10   
  2 Dula, Davona              17 Higher Power            27.47m    8   
 
Event 90  Discus Throw Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Travis            18 Salisbury Sp            54.72m   10   
  2 Tidwell, Charlie          18 Unattached              46.74m    8   
  3 Campbell, Victor          16 Pride Track             34.43m    6   
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demps, Jade                7 Carolina Eag             8.96m   10   
  2 David, Kasiyah             7 Pride Track              7.28m    8   
  3 Sohn, Alyssa               7 Carolina Eli             6.88m    6   
  4 Brooks, Takyla             7 Mid City Xpr             5.56m    5   
  5 Smith, Darianna            7 Fayetteville             4.98m    4   
  6 Jones, Allyana             8 Fayetteville             4.06m    3   
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Darien               8 Track Xplosi            12.54m   10   
  2 McGeejr, Corey             7 Carolina Eag             8.53m    8   
  3 Morgan, Tyler              7 Pride Track              8.02m    6   
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley, Maya             10 Pride Track             16.42m   10   
  2 Briscoe, Nia               9 Carolina Sto            11.78m    8   
  3 Murph, Morgan              9 Carolina Eag            11.58m    6   
  4 Haddock, Nevaeh            9 Carolina Eag            11.18m    5   
  5 Yates, Lauren              9 Carolina Eag            10.08m    4   
  6 Wright, Ashlee            10 Carolina Eag             9.46m    3   
 
Event 94  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, William           10 Track Xplosi            25.58m   10   
  2 Sohn, David                8 Carolina Eli            25.54m    8   
  3 Williams, Selvyn           8 Carolina Eli            23.43m    6   
  4 Thomas, Dharyus            8 Pride Track             21.50m    5   
  5 Louris, Isaiah            10 Mid City Xpr            20.97m    4   
  6 Harris, Christian          9 Carolina Eli            17.43m    3   
  7 Morgan, Jlen              10 Pride Track             17.29m    2   
  8 Campbell, Zion            10 Pride Track             14.15m    1   
  9 Debose, Koby               9 Carolina Sto            12.52m  
 10 Marshall, Jaylon           8 Carolina Eag             7.36m  
 
Event 95  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murph, Courtney           11 Carolina Eag            21.90m   10   
  2 Gregory, Katharine        10 Unattached              16.60m    8   
  3 Jordan, Aliyah            11 Fayetteville            15.84m    6   
  4 Sprinkle, Alexandria      12 Fayetteville            15.71m    5   
  5 Turner, Kennedy           11 Carolina Eag            15.45m    4   
  6 Centero, Avery            11 Pride Track             15.22m    3   
  7 Frazier, Mykah            10 Myrtle Beach            11.59m    2   
  8 Jones, Nasia              10 Fayetteville            10.30m    1   
 
Event 96  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Isiah             10 Carolina Eli            28.32m   10   
  2 Trogdon, Rico             11 Mid City Xpr            27.01m    8   
  3 Addison, Donovan          11 Track Xplosi            25.30m    6   
  4 Vamper, Isaiah            11 Pride Track             23.82m    5   
  5 Logan, Marcus             11 Carolina Sto            23.75m    4   
  6 Lowery, Marcus            11 Mid City Xpr            23.01m    3   
  7 Holmberg, Gunnar          11 Carolina Eli            19.40m    2   
  8 Debose, Zion              11 Carolina Sto            17.37m    1   
  9 Lofton, Javon             10 Carolina Sto            16.28m  
 10 Barrett, Dewan            11 Mid City Xpr            12.70m  
 
Event 97  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Layko, Samantha           13 Pride Track             27.69m   10   
  2 Vamper, Keeona            13 Pride Track             18.90m    8   
  3 Lacarrubba, Regina        14 Pride Track             15.53m    6   
  4 Matthews, Camaya          13 Track Xplosi            12.08m    5   
 
Event 98  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Drew               14 Pride Track             32.85m   10   
  2 Stout, Myquon             14 Carolina Sto            32.17m    8   
  3 Horsley, Brandon          12 Pride Track             24.37m    6   
  4 Sellers, Jordan           14 Track Xplosi            20.00m    5   
  5 Parker, Shane             13 Carolina Sto            18.51m    4   
  6 Barco, Caleb              13 Carolina Eag            16.44m    3   
  7 Turner, Michael           12 Carolina Eag            15.79m    2   
  8 Benedetti, Jonathan       13 Carolina Eag            15.20m    1   
  9 Williams, Tre             14 Carolina Sto            14.90m  
 
Event 99  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweatt, Sara              14 Myrtle Beach            31.65m   10   
  2 Burks, Taylor             15 Track Xplosi            25.43m    8   
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, James            14 Pride Track             45.70m   10   
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey         15 Pride Track             38.20m    8   
  3 Decker, Geoffrey          14 Pride Track             32.73m    6   
  4 Jordan, Chandler          15 Track Xplosi            31.24m    5   
  5 Barnes, Darryl            15 Pride Track             27.85m    4   
  6 Bugler, Walter            15 Pride Track             25.00m    3   
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Victor          16 Pride Track             31.34m   10   
  2 Green, Zachary            16 Myrtle Beach            20.07m    8   
 
Event 104  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, James            14 Pride Track             43.08m   10   
  2 Barnes, Darryl            15 Pride Track             32.53m    8   
  3 Decker, Geoffrey          14 Pride Track             23.87m    6   
 
Event 105  Hammer Throw Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Jaya             18 Higher Power            30.84m   10   
  2 Dula, Davona              17 Higher Power            23.02m    8   
 
Event 106  Hammer Throw Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan               16 Unattached              60.28m   10   
  2 Tidwell, Charlie          18 Unattached              52.74m    8   
  3 Campbell, Victor          16 Pride Track             34.39m    6   
 
Event 108  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Darien               8 Track Xplosi             5.18m   10   
  2 Ghaffar, Walter            8 Angel Elite              5.15m    8   
  3 Bynum, Kevon               8 Richmond Hea             4.42m    6   
  4 Bynum, Kavon               8 Richmond Hea             3.72m    5   
 
Event 109  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Nia               9 Carolina Sto             6.70m   10   
  2 Stanley, Maya             10 Pride Track              5.80m    8   
  3 Murph, Morgan              9 Carolina Eag             5.27m    6   
  4 Yates, Lauren              9 Carolina Eag             4.34m    5   
  5 Haddock, Nevaeh            9 Carolina Eag             4.24m    4   
  6 Blue, Alexis               9 Carolina Eli             3.14m    3   
  7 Blue, Jade                 9 Carolina Eli             2.56m    2   
 
Event 110  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert             10 Richmond Hea             7.32m   10   
  2 Harris, Christian          9 Carolina Eli             6.98m    8   
  3 Jordan, William           10 Track Xplosi             6.92m    6   
  4 Conley, Justin             9 Richmond Hea             5.30m    5   
  5 Debose, Koby               9 Carolina Sto             4.77m    4   
  6 Campbell, Zion            10 Pride Track              4.75m    3   
  7 Jaakobah, Thomas          10 Carolina Eag             4.33m    2   
  8 Marshall, Jaylon           8 Carolina Eag             2.70m    1   
 
Event 111  Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freshwater, Tyanna        12 Mid City Xpr            10.43m   10   
  2 Mallory, Narah            12 Carolina Eli             8.23m    8   
  3 Murph, Courtney           11 Carolina Eag             7.59m    6   
  4 Hariston, Lauren          11 Carolina Eli             5.99m    5   
 
Event 112  Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ricky              12 Carolina Sto            13.96m   10   
  2 Debose, Zion              11 Carolina Sto             8.74m    8   
  3 Lofton, Javon             10 Carolina Sto             7.77m    6   
  4 Norton, Matthew           12 Unattached               7.24m    5   
  5 Canty, Austin             11 Next Level T             7.05m    4   
 
Event 113  Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Layko, Samantha           13 Pride Track             10.82m   10   
  2 Scott, Jonniece           13 Richmond Hea            10.07m    8   
  3 Jefferson, Bernabette     14 Track Xplosi             8.99m    6   
  4 Lacarrubba, Regina        14 Pride Track              7.96m    5   
  5 Lawrence, Natoiree        14 Greenville J             7.55m    4   
  6 Watson, Kari              12 Carolina Eag             6.98m    3   
  7 Bellamy, Adriana          13 Carolina Eag             6.58m    2   
  8 Dunn, Tashaia             12 Carolina Eli             6.23m    1   
 
Event 114  Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stout, Myquon             14 Carolina Sto            15.49m   10   
  2 Mallory, Elijah           14 Carolina Eli            15.12m    8   
  3 Minor, Colin              14 Unattached              13.16m    6   
  4 Abraham, Marcus           13 Unattached              12.35m    5   
  5 Adams, Drew               14 Pride Track             12.34m    4   
  6 Williams, Tre             14 Carolina Sto            11.57m    3   
  7 Halvorson, Andrew         13 Higher Power            11.40m    2   
  8 Sellers, Jordan           14 Track Xplosi             9.57m    1   
  9 Parker, Shane             13 Carolina Sto             9.20m  
 10 Morrison, Tavaress        13 Rc Pacesette             8.29m  
 11 Jordan, Spencer           13 Track Xplosi             7.37m  
 12 Benedetti, Jonathan       13 Carolina Eag             6.19m  
 13 Turner, Michael           12 Carolina Eag             5.66m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burks, Taylor             15 Track Xplosi            10.19m   10   
  2 Bowman, Jaszmine          14 Carolina Eli             9.74m    8   
 
Event 116  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, James            14 Pride Track             12.36m   10   
  2 Barnes, Darryl            15 Pride Track             11.60m    8   
  3 Foitson, Derek            14 Salisbury Sp            11.24m    6   
  4 Decker, Geoffrey          14 Pride Track             11.23m    5   
  5 Harris, Trevon            15 Track Xplosi             9.76m    4   
 
Event 117  Shot Put Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Jaya             18 Higher Power            11.74m   10   
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha          17 Salisbury Sp            11.37m    8   
  3 Hughes, Malana            17 Low Country              9.98m    6   
  4 Dula, Davona              17 Higher Power             9.69m    5   
  5 Branch, Christina         18 Carolina Eli             7.57m    4   
 
Event 118  Shot Put Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Travis            18 Salisbury Sp            15.65m   10   
  2 Campbell, Victor          16 Pride Track             12.79m    8   
  3 Green, Zachary            16 Myrtle Beach             9.58m    6   
 
Event 120  High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan, Kejuan              7 Mid City Xpr             0.98m   10   
 
Event 121  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kayla             9 Myrtle Beach             1.25m   10   
  2 Walker, Anna               9 Myrtle Beach             1.08m    8   
 
Event 122  High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courville, Trent           9 Unattached               1.08m   10   
  2 Jordan, William           10 Track Xplosi             1.03m    8   
  3 Leaston, Justin            8 Track Xplosi             0.98m    6   
 
Event 123  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory, Katharine        10 Unattached               1.21m   10   
  2 Rogers, Nyla              11 Next Level T             1.16m    8   
  3 Shimer, Crystal           11 Myrtle Beach             1.11m    6   
  4 Brown, Thereona           11 Myrtle Beach            J1.11m    5   
  5 Frazier, Mykah            10 Myrtle Beach            J1.11m    4   
 
Event 124  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Brenden        11 Carolina Sto             1.36m   10   
  2 Johnson, Markell          10 Myrtle Beach             1.31m    8   
  3 Weston, Chris             11 Myrtle Beach             1.21m    5.50
  3 Sessions, Keyonte         11 Myrtle Beach             1.21m    5.50
  5 Ivey, Isaiah              11 Myrtle Beach             1.11m    4   
 
Event 125  High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jhatana           13 Pride Track              1.16m    8   
  1 Weaver, Monique           13 Low Country              1.16m    8   
  1 Sitton, Maikaia           13 Next Level T             1.16m    8   
  4 Mijac, Natalie            13 Myrtle Beach             1.06m    5   
 
Event 126  High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte            13 Track Xplosi             1.56m   10   
  2 Courville, Ethan          14 Unattached               1.51m    8   
  3 Thomas, Walter            13 Next Level T             1.31m    6   
 -- Long, Hunter              14 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Gary, Khalil              12 Track Xplosi                NH  
 
Event 127  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Elena          15 Unattached               1.36m   10   
  2 Yates, Leigha             15 Carolina Eag             1.21m    8   
 
Event 128  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kasey            15 Mid City Xpr             1.66m   10   
 -- Chaney, Lamont            14 Carolina Eag                NH  
 
Event 129  High Jump Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany      16 Wlp Club                 1.36m   10   
 
Event 130  High Jump Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louden, Alexander         18 Track Xplosi             1.91m   10   
  2 Sanders, Chris            17 Wlp Club                 1.81m    8   
  3 Sefo, Bryce               16 Unattached               1.76m    6   
 
Event 131  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                14 Mount Pleasant           2.14m   10   
  2 Blalock, Elizabeth        12 Unattached               2.00m    8   
 
Event 133  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hancock, Mallory          16 Myrtle Beach             2.30m   10   
 
Event 134  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simmons, Kasey            15 Mid City Xpr                NH  
 -- Linta, Jeffrey            16 0355 Lojo Va                NH  
 
Event 135  Pole Vault Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angie            18 Unattached               3.60m   10   
  2 McLean, Colleen           16 Pole Flyers              3.00m    8   
 
Event 136  Pole Vault Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osiecki, Cody             16 Myrtle Beach             3.15m   10   
  2 Sanders, Chris            17 Wlp Club                 2.85m    8   
 -- Green, Zachary            16 Myrtle Beach                NH  
 
Event 139  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Rockets  'A'                           1:10.95   10   
     1) Anderson, Azjanae 9             2) Jett, Meghan 10                
     3) Latiker, Sidney 10              4) Swinton, Briana 10             
 
Event 140  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                57.24   10   
     1) Barnes, Kobe 10                 2) Moore, Ryanelijah 8            
     3) Quires, Robert 9                4) Smith, Marcel 9                
 
Event 141  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Next Level TC  'A'                                    56.67   10   
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 11               2) McKissick, Jiyah 10            
     3) Reid, Deja 10                   4) Rogers, Nyla 11                
  2 Salisbury Speedsters  'A'                           1:00.39    8   
  3 Fayetteville Rockets  'A'                           1:03.50    6   
     1) Goshay, Yasine 12               2) Jones, Nasia 10                
     3) Jordan, Aliyah 11               4) Sprinkle, Alexandria 12        
 
Event 142  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid City Xpress TC  'A'                               58.42   10   
     1) Barrett, Dewan 11               2) Brady, Mailik 11               
     3) Medley, Corey 11                4) Rush, Johnagins 12             
 
Event 143  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Next Level TC  'A'                                    53.53   10   
     1) Boyd, Jade 13                   2) Reid, Deonica 12               
     3) Rhyne, Taniya 14                4) Sitton, Maikaia 13             
 
Event 144  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                48.66   10   
     1) Bowman, Anthony 12              2) Love, Bryce 12                 
     3) Miller, Nyheim 13               4) Parker, Malik 13               
  2 Greenville Jaguars  'A'                               52.20    8   
     1) Cooper, Maunick 13              2) Harris, Courtland 13           
     3) Matthews, Devonte 14            4) Staton, Roderick 13            
  3 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                      53.94    6   
     1) Fleming, Nyles 13               2) Foy, Dominic 13                
     3) Turner, Michael 12              4) Wilson, Michael 13             
 
Event 145  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                      51.54   10   
     1) Demery, Chelsean 15             2) Rowland, Tabitha 16            
     3) Wright, Brianna 15              4) Yates, Leigha 15               
  2 Carolina Storm Track Field  'A'                       52.11    8   
     1) Briscoe, Justice 14             2) Parks, Paris 14                
     3) Parks, Porche 14                4) Stevenson, Onesha 15           
 
Event 146  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Low Country Express  'A'                              45.60   10   
     1) Duncan, Devon 14                2) Kinlaw, Kaleb 14               
     3) Pinckney, Olin 15               4) Shuler, Noah 15                
  2 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                      46.24    8   
     1) Chaney, Lamont 14               2) Chapman, Sandy 15              
     3) Graham, Kristofer 15            4) Mitchell, Charles 15           
 
Event 148  4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Low Country Express  'A'                              44.00   10   
     1) Bennett, Travon 16              2) Harris, Dominique 16           
     3) Jordan, Jerome 16               4) Murray, Kaishon 16             
  2 Low Country Express  'B'                              44.12    8   
     1) Carter, Jarvis 17               2) Tisdale, Jeross 18             
     3) White, Vance 16                 4) Williams, Tevin 16             
 
Event 151  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 5:14.50   10   
     1) Davis, Tionne 9                 2) Gary, Jordan 9                 
     3) McCormick, Jala 8               4) Snowden, Scyler 8              
  2 Track Xplosion  'B'                                 5:55.30    8   
     1) Aldridge, Jaelyn 9              2) Embry-Knight, Alizee-Monay 10  
     3) Mack, Trinity 8                 4) Suitte, Alayna 8               
 
Event 161  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demps, Jade                7 Carolina Eag           1:22.62   1  10   
  2 David, Kasiyah             7 Pride Track            1:24.23   1   8   
  3 Elliott, Alexandria        8 Low Country            1:24.26   2   6   
  4 Dolby, Ariane              7 Unattached             1:24.95   1   5   
  5 Perez, Nandi               8 Myrtle Beach           1:25.85   1   4   
  6 Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya       7 Carolina Eli           1:26.84   2   3   
  7 Quillet, Skylar            6 Carolina Eag           1:30.96   1   2   
  8 Williams, Sierra           6 Carolina Eli           1:34.85   2   1   
  9 Norris, Kalyn              8 Carolina Eli           1:35.16   2 
 10 Dunn, Brielle              6 Track Xplosi           1:40.84   1 
 11 Michael, Kiana             7 Carolina Eag           1:44.33   2 
 12 Tejada, Katelynn           6 Track Xplosi           1:51.36   1 
 
Event 162  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kyle              7 Myrtle Beach           1:13.74   1  10   
  2 Perry, Kalien              6 Carolina Eli           1:22.79   1   8   
  3 Bynum, Kavon               8 Richmond Hea           1:23.23   1   6   
  4 Morgan, Triston            8 Unattached             1:24.59   2   5   
  5 Leacock, Dillion           7 Carolina Eli           1:26.86   2   4   
  6 Williams, Darius           8 Platinum Spo           1:28.75   1   3   
  7 Burgess, Tyler             7 Myrtle Beach           1:28.99   1   2   
  8 Snell, Khalil              7 Track Xplosi           1:33.15   1   1   
  9 McGeejr, Corey             7 Carolina Eag           1:33.40   2 
 10 Merriman, Aj               7 Carolina Sto           1:33.41   1 
 11 Jett, Anthony              7 Fayetteville           1:37.25   2 
 12 Murray, Michael            7 Angel Elite            1:39.29   2 
 13 Steele, Carson             6 Track Xplosi           1:40.46   1 
 14 Norris, Ethan              5 Carolina Eli           1:52.48   2 
 
Event 163  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Zayin                 8 Richmond Hea           1:12.44   1  10   
  2 McCormick, Jala            8 Track Xplosi           1:14.19   1   8   
  3 Watkins, Kayla             9 Myrtle Beach           1:15.10   1   6   
  4 Cade, Sanaa                9 Carolina Eli           1:15.35   1   5   
  5 Wright, Ashlee            10 Carolina Eag           1:20.43   1   4   
  6 Moore, Zipporia            9 Track Xplosi           1:23.08   2   3   
  7 Brown, Marabbi             9 Track Xplosi           1:24.54   2   2   
  8 Foy, Skyler                8 Carolina Eag           1:25.40   2   1   
  9 Pringle, Carlaysia        10 Low Country            1:25.56   3 
 10 Norton, Michelle           9 Unattached             1:30.36   3 
 11 Boone, Kassidy             8 Carolina Eli           1:30.48   3 
 12 Alexander, India           9 Carolina Sto           1:33.71   2 
 13 Jenerette, Wilson          8 Myrtle Beach           1:46.70   2 
 
Event 164  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Donte              10 Richmond Hea           1:10.53   1  10   
  2 Irving, Jacob             10 Carolina Eli           1:12.91   2   8   
  3 Steele, Larry              8 Salisbury Sp           1:13.84   3   6   
  4 Sohn, David                8 Carolina Eli           1:14.48   1   5   
  5 Patrick, Grant             9 Platinum Spo           1:16.65   1   4   
  6 Peay, Anthony              9 Carolina Eli           1:16.68   1   3   
  7 Steele, Jeffrey            9 Salisbury Sp           1:17.50   1   2   
  8 Williams, Jailen           9 Carolina Sto           1:17.50   2   1   
  9 Flannelly, Tyler           8 Myrtle Beach           1:17.97   1 
 10 McRae, Markie             10 Next Level T           1:18.12   1 
 11 Best, Jermaine             9 Carolina Eli           1:21.44   3 
 12 Morgan, Garrett            9 Unattached             1:24.58   2 
 13 Drennan, Will              8 Angel Elite            1:30.90   2 
 14 Dalton, Jahari             9 Salisbury Sp           1:40.99   3 
 
Event 165  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Desire             12 Pride Track            1:00.60   1  10   
  2 Jenkins, Sydney           12 Fast Friends           1:04.44   1   8   
  3 Strong, Kameron           12 Track Xplosi           1:05.08   1   6   
  4 Roberson, Eboni           11 Carolina Eag           1:10.38   1   5   
  5 Sutton, Chardonei         11 Carolina Eag           1:10.57   2   4   
  6 Woodberry, Sarah          11 Unattached             1:12.45   2   3   
  7 McKissick, Jiyah          10 Next Level T           1:13.88   2   2   
  8 Kinlaw, Anathasia         12 Low Country            1:14.00   3   1   
  9 Morales, Stacey           11 Carolina Eag           1:14.83   2 
 10 Dorman, Lindsey           11 Salisbury Sp           1:15.82   3 
 11 Jeffrey, Dymier           10 Richmond Hea           1:15.95   1 
 12 Strayhorn, Braylla        11 Carolina Eli           1:16.20   4 
 13 Wright, Braxton           11 Carolina Eag           1:16.82   1 
 14 Worsley, Jayla            10 Carolina Eag           1:17.81   3 
 15 Alexander, Daijah         10 Carolina Sto           1:18.02   1 
 16 Ray, Dallas               11 Carolina Eag           1:20.27   3 
 17 Hall, Janiah              10 Salisbury Sp           1:20.71   3 
 18 Dolby, Naomi              11 Unattached             1:21.59   3 
 19 Centero, Avery            11 Pride Track            1:21.77   3 
 20 Shimer, Crystal           11 Myrtle Beach           1:24.08   3 
 21 Roe, Ginger               11 Richmond Hea           1:24.57   1 
 22 Ravenell, Jayla           10 Low Country            1:25.24   4 
 23 Turner, Kennedy           11 Carolina Eag           1:27.21   2 
 24 Smith, Natalie            11 Carolina Eag           1:33.58   4 
 
Event 166  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McArn, Trevon             12 Track Xplosi           1:01.01   1  10   
  2 Spencer, Johnathan        12 Track Xplosi           1:01.27   1   8   
  3 Gibson, Brandon           11 Carolina Eli           1:02.59   1   6   
  4 Wilson, Anthony           11 Richmond Hea           1:08.02   1   5   
  5 Bradley, Haki             12 Carolina Eli           1:08.68   1   4   
  6 Norton, Matthew           12 Unattached             1:08.68   3   3   
  7 Generette, Kendrell       10 Myrtle Beach           1:09.01   2   2   
  8 Lyles, Williams           11 Unattached             1:09.04   3   1   
  9 Raffone, Gavin            11 Myrtle Beach           1:11.17   2 
 10 Hodge, Jaquan             11 Track Xplosi           1:12.38   1 
 11 Peay, Austen              10 Carolina Eli           1:13.43   2 
 12 Greene, Timothy           11 Carolina Sto           1:16.70   1 
 13 Parker, Shane             12 Myrtle Beach           1:16.86   2 
 14 Paul, Simon               11 Carolina Eli           1:17.82   3 
 15 Johnson, Markell          10 Myrtle Beach           1:19.63   2 
 16 Barco, Zachary            10 Carolina Eag           1:20.05   1 
 17 Murray, Matthew           11 Angel Elite            1:21.05   3 
 18 Mitchell, Chaz            11 Carolina Eag           1:25.05   2 
 
Event 167  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Jaleesa            13 Salisbury Sp             59.36   4  10   
  2 Blalock, Elizabeth        12 Unattached             1:03.32   1   8   
  3 Howell, Jackie            13 Track Xplosi           1:03.91   1   6   
  4 Perry, Samara             14 Track Xplosi           1:05.05   4   5   
  5 Reid, Deonica             12 Next Level T           1:05.60   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Jhatana           13 Pride Track            1:06.06   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Tichina          13 Low Country            1:07.23   3   2   
  8 Roe, Lachyna              12 Richmond Hea           1:08.29   4   1   
  9 Weaver, Monique           13 Low Country            1:08.45   3 
 10 Rhyne, Taniya             14 Next Level T           1:08.98   2 
 11 Simmons, Lashanna         13 Greenville J           1:09.78   2 
 12 Williams, Amirah          12 Fayetteville           1:10.33   3 
 13 Coard, Aylana             13 Track Xplosi           1:11.35   2 
 14 Davis, Deonna             13 Richmond Hea           1:11.54   2 
 15 Walston, Tajah            12 Greenville J           1:11.61   1 
 16 Heyward, Ashley           12 Low Country            1:12.09   4 
 17 Sitton, Maikaia           13 Next Level T           1:12.88   3 
 18 Misher, Brittany          13 Fayetteville           1:15.71   3 
 19 Curry, Kayla              13 Carolina Eli           1:20.21   2 
 20 Jenerette, Drake          12 Myrtle Beach           1:29.32   2 
 
Event 168  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Love, Bryce               12 Carolina Eli             49.72   1  10   
  2 Frazier, Jamal            14 Track Xplosi             55.38   1   8   
  3 Britton, Raekwon          14 Track Xplosi             57.72   1   6   
  4 Bowman, Anthony           12 Carolina Eli             58.23   4   5   
  5 King-Penn, Jakara         13 Next Level T             58.89   2   4   
  6 Jones, Jamel              13 Richmond Hea             59.28   2   3   
  7 McCormick, Khalil         13 Track Xplosi             59.31   1   2   
  8 Boone, Tyler              13 Carolina Eli           1:00.04   2   1   
  9 Jordan, Spencer           13 Track Xplosi           1:00.55   1 
 10 Cheek, Isiah              13 Carolina Eli           1:00.80   3 
 11 Brown, Will               13 Carolina Eli           1:01.56   2 
 12 Smith, Nathaniel          12 Carolina Eag           1:01.76   3 
 13 Richardson, Clarence      12 Unattached             1:01.82   3 
 14 Smith, David              12 Carolina Eli           1:02.89   2 
 15 Dunn, William             14 Track Xplosi           1:02.95   1 
 16 Alexander, Kyemeric       14 Carolina Sto           1:02.97   2 
 17 Benedetti, Jonathan       13 Carolina Eag           1:05.42   3 
 18 Johnson, Cole             12 Carolina Eli           1:07.10   4 
 19 Thomas, Walter            13 Next Level T           1:09.00   3 
 20 Williams, Derrick         12 Platinum Spo           1:10.11   3 
 21 Murray, Samuel            12 Angel Elite            1:11.95   4 
 22 Small, Todzah             12 Mid City Xpr           1:12.67   4 
 23 Carvalho, Trevon          13 Myrtle Beach           1:15.83   2 
 24 Hardesty, Deandre         13 Track Xplosi           1:16.16   1 
 
Event 169  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Brianna           15 Carolina Eag             59.17   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Gabriella       15 Track Xplosi             59.88   1   8   
  3 McBryde, Taylor           15 Angel Elite            1:00.90   2   6   
  4 Drake, Jasmine            15 Track Xplosi           1:04.02   1   5   
  5 Parks, Porche             14 Carolina Sto           1:05.76   3   4   
  6 Brown, Litahni            15 Carolina Eli           1:05.79   1   3   
  7 Mayo, Monisha             15 Greenville J           1:06.05   2   2   
  8 Rowland, Tabitha          16 Carolina Eag           1:06.98   2   1   
  9 Lawson, Jordan            14 Carolina Eli           1:07.04   2 
 10 Smith, Dahionna           14 Next Level T           1:07.77   1 
 11 Coard, Naya               15 Track Xplosi           1:08.18   2 
 12 Marville, Jnaya           16 Carolina Eli           1:09.47   2 
 13 Powell, Alissa            14 Low Country            1:12.23   2 
 14 Gillis, Ceaira            15 Track Xplosi           1:13.26   2 
 
Event 170  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Raevon             15 Track Xplosi             51.02   1  10   
  2 Goings, Eric              15 Myrtle Beach             51.22   1   8   
  3 Branch, Mike              15 Carolina Eli             51.73   1   6   
  4 Love, Chris               15 Carolina Eli             51.92   1   5   
  5 Chaney, Lamont            14 Carolina Eag             55.84   2   4   
  6 Chavis, William           15 Track Xplosi             55.88   2   3   
  7 Howell, Jordan            16 Track Xplosi             56.38   1   2   
  8 Graham, Kristofer         15 Carolina Eag             57.25   1   1   
  9 Goodwin, Devontae         14 Low Country              57.86   3 
 10 Kinlaw, Kaleb             14 Low Country              58.55   2 
 11 Duncan, Devon             14 Low Country              58.79   3 
 12 Thomas, Michael           16 Low Country            1:00.63   2 
 13 Bradley, Tafari           15 Carolina Eli           1:03.19   2 
 14 McKissick, Jarrid         14 Next Level T           1:05.17   2 
 15 Matthews, Cameron         14 Track Xplosi           1:05.54   2 
 16 Johnson, Devaughn         14 Track Xplosi           1:08.28   2 
 17 Law, Trey                 14 Low Country            1:09.57   3 
 18 Walters, Stencil          15 Fayetteville           1:10.02   3 
 
Event 171  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alexandria      17 Track Xplosi             59.45   1  10   
  2 Wilder, Jaleah            16 Jr Striders            1:00.81   1   8   
  3 Rose, Shalace             17 Unattached             1:02.82   2   6   
  4 Sanderson, Nykeilia       17 Low Country            1:03.93   1   5   
  5 Hardesty, Deanna          16 Track Xplosi           1:04.93   1   4   
  6 Brown, Shaakira           16 Low Country            1:12.19   2   3   
  7 Hughes, Malana            17 Low Country            1:15.84   2   2   
 
Event 172  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dorien           17 Track Xplosi             52.36   1  10   
  2 Williams, Tevin           16 Low Country              52.46   2   8   
  3 Harris, Dominique         16 Low Country              54.61   3   6   
  4 White, Vance              16 Low Country              54.69   3   5   
  5 Tisdale, Jeross           18 Low Country              54.79   2   4   
  6 Simmons, Jermaine         17 Low Country              55.77   2   3   
  7 Jenkins, Justin           16 Low Country              55.95   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Ronald           18 Low Country            1:02.24   1   1   
  9 Murray, Kaishon           16 Low Country            1:07.13   2 
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  35        2) Track Xplosion             29   
    3) Carolina Elite TC           24        4) Pride Track Field Program  21   
    5) Low Country Express         20        6) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  15   
    7) Fayetteville Rockets        14        7) Lowcountry Wee Wolverines  14   
    9) Mid City Xpress TC           9       10) Carolina Storm Track Fiel   5   
   11) Salisbury Speedsters         4                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Track Xplosion              79        2) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  73   
    3) Carolina Elite TC           36        4) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  34   
    5) Mid City Xpress TC          26        6) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  19   
    7) Pride Track Field Program   18        8) Richmond Heat Track Sport  15   
    9) Salisbury Speedsters        12       10) Fayetteville Rockets       10   
   11) Greenville Jaguars           5                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  89        2) Carolina Elite TC          52   
    3) Next Level TC               44        4) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  37   
    5) Pride Track Field Program   33        6) Fayetteville Rockets       26   
    7) Fast Friends                24        8) Richmond Heat Track Sport  19   
    9) Carolina Storm Track Field  15        9) Track Xplosion             15   
   11) Mid City Xpress TC          12       12) Salisbury Speedsters        8   
   13) Low Country Express          1       13) Salisbury Speedsters        1   
   13) Rc Pacesetters TC            1                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pride Track Field Program   83        2) Richmond Heat Track Sport  52   
    3) Carolina Elite TC           49        4) Next Level TC              44   
    5) Track Xplosion              41        6) Platinum Sports Academy    26   
    7) Low Country Express         25        7) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  25   
    9) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  24       10) Salisbury Speedsters       16   
   11) Mount Pleasant              15       12) Greenville Jaguars          9   
   13) Fayetteville Rockets         3                                           
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Track Xplosion              66        2) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  47   
    3) Carolina Storm Track Field  33        4) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  30   
    4) Wlp Club                    30        6) Carolina Elite TC          27   
    7) Angel Elite                 22        8) North Wake TC              18   
    9) Fayetteville Rockets         7       10) Next Level TC               4   
   11) Greenville Jaguars           2                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  50        2) Track Xplosion             47   
    3) Higher Power AC             41        4) Low Country Express        37   
    5) Wlp Club                    32        6) Salisbury Speedsters       30   
    7) Jr Striders                 26        8) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  19   
    9) Fast Friends                14       10) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  10   
   11) Pole Flyers                  8       12) Carolina Elite TC           4   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Elite TC           38        2) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  31   
    3) Track Xplosion              27        4) Richmond Heat Track Sport  25   
    5) Mid City Xpress TC          22        6) Fayetteville Rockets       20   
    7) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  18        7) Next Level TC              18   
    9) Angel Elite                 13       10) Carolina Storm Track Fiel   6   
   10) Pride Track Field Program    6       12) Platinum Sports Academy     4   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Elite TC          104        2) Track Xplosion             65   
    3) Salisbury Speedsters        32        4) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  30.50
    5) Richmond Heat Track Sports  28        6) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  26   
    7) Carolina Storm Track Field  19        8) Pride Track Field Program  12.50
    9) Platinum Sports Academy     12       10) Mid City Xpress TC          4   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Elite TC           77        2) Carolina Storm Track Fiel  74   
    3) Track Xplosion              52        4) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  42.50
    5) Mid City Xpress TC          27.50     6) Low Country Express        15   
    6) Pride Track Field Program   15        8) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  14   
    9) Next Level TC               12       10) Richmond Heat Track Sport   8   
   10) Fayetteville Rockets         8       12) Salisbury Speedsters        6   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Elite TC          120        2) Track Xplosion             92   
    3) Carolina Storm Track Field  43        4) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  38   
    5) Pride Track Field Program   24        6) North Wake TC              23   
    7) Next Level TC               20        8) Greenville Jaguars         14   
    9) Myrtle Beach Trackfield Cl   8        9) Richmond Heat Track Sport   8   
   11) Mid City Xpress TC           6       12) Higher Power AC             5   
   13) Low Country Express          4       13) Angel Elite                 4   
   15) Platinum Sports Academy      3       16) Lowcountry Wee Wolverines   2   
   17) Fayetteville Rockets         1                                           
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pride Track Field Program  134        2) Track Xplosion             81   
    3) North Wake TC               39        4) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  36   
    5) Carolina Eagles Track Fiel  34        5) Low Country Express        34   
    7) Platinum Sports Academy     31        8) Carolina Elite TC          28   
    9) Fast Friends                17        9) Salisbury Speedsters       17   
   11) Mid City Xpress TC          10       12) Next Level TC               3   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Low Country Express        119        2) Myrtle Beach Trackfield C  39   
    3) Wlp Club                    34        4) Salisbury Speedsters       33   
    5) Pride Track Field Program   30        6) Carolina Eagles Track Fie  28   
    7) Track Xplosion              20        8) Fast Friends                9   
    9) Queit Storm                  8       10) Mid City Xpress TC          6