Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:10 PM
                 2009 Region 6-AAAA Championships - 4/29/2009                  
                        Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren             10 West Florenc             12.43Q  3 
  2 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                   12.85Q  2 
  3 McDuffie, Tyeshia         12 Sumter                   12.96Q  1 
  4 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                   12.99q  1 
  5 Brown, India               7 West Florenc             13.31q  2 
  6 Turpin, Tanaya             9 West Florenc             13.32q  3 
  7 Gamble, Kendra             9 Sumter                   13.37q  1 
  7 Graham, Nyjiah             9 South Florence           13.37q  2 
  9 McFadden, Danielle         9 Sumter                   13.53   3 
 10 Watson, Kocshia           11 Sumter                   13.77   1 
 11 Williams, Erica           -- Hartsville               14.13   1 
 12 Davis, Tiffany Joy        12 West Florenc             14.26   2 
 13 Sansbury, India           -- Hartsville               14.31   1 
 14 Spain, Taquisha            8 Conway                   14.58   3 
 15 Davis, Sierra              9 Conway                   14.80   3 
 16 Barrett, Samantha          8 Carolina For             14.83   3 
 17 McClain, Leveshia          8 Hartsville               18.15   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Lauren             10 West Florenc             12.37   10   
  2 McDuffie, Tyeshia         12 Sumter                   12.77    8   
  3 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                   12.79    6   
  4 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                   12.87    5   
  5 Gamble, Kendra             9 Sumter                   13.22    3.50
  5 Turpin, Tanaya             9 West Florenc             13.22    3.50
  7 Brown, India               7 West Florenc             13.39    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDowell, Roderick        12 Sumter                   11.09Q  2 
  2 Dixon, Damien             11 Hartsville               11.45Q  3 
  3 Prince, Romaine           11 Sumter                   11.50Q  1 
  4 Brown, Terrion            11 South Florence           11.54q  2 
  5 Richardson, Robert        11 West Florenc             11.63q  2 
  6 Brantley, Shelton         -- Conway                   11.67q  1 
  7 Haynes, Leneau            12 West Florenc             11.70q  3 
  8 Sansbury, Brandon         10 West Florenc             11.74q  3 
  9 Scott, Deandre            11 Hartsville               11.75   1 
  9 Potts, Michael            -- Carolina For             11.75   3 
 11 Brantley, Christopher     -- Conway                   11.77   1 
 12 Kinlaw, Devante            9 Conway                   11.80   2 
 13 Shaw, Chris                8 Hartsville               12.04   3 
 14 Singleton, Jalintay       12 Sumter                   12.15   1 
 15 Anderson, Zaefala         11 South Florence           12.18   2 
 16 Bellamy, Dallas           11 Conway                   12.19   2 
 17 Titus, Terell             10 Sumter                   12.22   3 
 17 Jackson, Robert           12 Carolina For             12.22   1 
 19 Bellamy, Brian            -- Carolina For             12.23   2 
 20 Hickson, Lorenzo          11 West Florenc             12.38   3 
 21 Townsend, Rick            12 Carolina For             12.57   3 
 22 Bacote, LaVandrick         9 Hartsville               12.59   1 
 23 Waiters, Shylar              South Florence           12.60   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McDowell, Roderick        12 Sumter                   11.02   10   
  2 Brown, Terrion            11 South Florence           11.41    8   
  3 Dixon, Damien             11 Hartsville               11.42    6   
  4 Richardson, Robert        11 West Florenc             11.47    5   
  5 Prince, Romaine           11 Sumter                   11.61    4   
  6 Brantley, Shelton         -- Conway                   11.69    2.50
  6 Sansbury, Brandon         10 West Florenc             11.69    2.50
  8 Haynes, Leneau            12 West Florenc             11.80    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inman, Larryea            12 West Florenc             18.19Q  1 
  2 Taylor, Tiffany           12 West Florenc             18.76Q  2 
  3 Gagum, Amelia             12 Conway                   18.72Q  1 
  4 Gregg, LeAmbere           -- Hartsville               19.64Q  2 
  5 Cooper, Corial            12 South Florence           19.99q  2 
  6 Baskett, Shala             9 South Florence           20.59q  1 
  7 McCray, Olivia             8 Hartsville               20.69q  1 
  8 Hunter, Jonequa           10 Sumter                   21.24q  2 
  9 Johnson, Aleisha          11 West Florenc             22.46   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Inman, Larryea            12 West Florenc             17.36   10   
  2 Gagum, Amelia             12 Conway                   17.48    8   
  3 Taylor, Tiffany           12 West Florenc             18.82    6   
  4 Gregg, LeAmbere           -- Hartsville               19.33    5   
  5 Cooper, Corial            12 South Florence           19.74    4   
  6 Hunter, Jonequa           10 Sumter                   20.13    3   
  7 Baskett, Shala             9 South Florence           20.14    2   
  8 McCray, Olivia             8 Hartsville               20.84    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Damien             11 Hartsville               15.65Q  2 
  2 McClary, Aeduann          11 Sumter                   15.87Q  1 
  3 Yates, Kevin                 South Florence           17.11Q  3 
  4 Eagles, Solomon           12 Carolina For             16.33q  1 
  5 Kinlaw, Devante            9 Conway                   16.61q  2 
  6 Knarich, Ricky            10 Carolina For             17.48q  1 
  7 Addison, Isaiah            9 Hartsville               17.75q  2 
  8 Mace, Eric                11 South Florence           18.24q  3 
  9 Bell, Ikeem                9 Carolina For             18.58   3 
 10 Lee, Ryshan               10 South Florence           18.77   3 
 11 Scott, Curtis             -- Hartsville               18.82   3 
 12 Timmons, Donte            11 West Florenc             18.88   3 
 13 Sherman, Jonathon         10 Conway                   19.43   1 
 14 Harriotte, Quavone        -- Conway                   19.52   2 
 15 Marshall, Desmond         10 West Florenc             19.54   1 
 16 Cusaac, Isaih             12 South Florence           19.78   1 
 17 Kelly, Emmitt             -- Conway                   20.40   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Aeduann          11 Sumter                   15.42   10   
  2 Dixon, Damien             11 Hartsville               15.88    8   
  3 Kinlaw, Devante            9 Conway                   16.58    6   
  4 Knarich, Ricky            10 Carolina For             16.77    5   
  5 Yates, Kevin                 South Florence           16.87    4   
  6 Eagles, Solomon           12 Carolina For             16.95    3   
  7 Addison, Isaiah            9 Hartsville               17.52    2   
  8 Mace, Eric                11 South Florence           19.09    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lauren             10 West Florenc             24.73   3  10   
  2 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                   26.25   3   8   
  3 McDuffie, Tyeshia         12 Sumter                   26.46   3   6   
  4 Turpin, Tanaya             9 West Florenc             27.09   3   5   
  5 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                   27.55   3   4   
  6 Brown, India               7 West Florenc             27.57   3   3   
  7 Cooke, Meaghan             7 West Florenc             28.16   2   2   
  8 Watson, Kocshia           11 Sumter                   28.23   2   1   
  9 Williams, Erica           -- Hartsville               28.66   2 
 10 Pooler, Aisia              9 Hartsville               28.70   3 
 11 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                   29.20   2 
 12 Hunter, Vicky             10 Conway                   29.36   2 
 13 Gamble, Kendra             9 Sumter                   29.59   2 
 14 Castleberry, Jennifer     -- Sumter                   29.81   2 
 15 Baxley, Chandler          10 Carolina For             30.01   1 
 16 Graham, Nyjiah             9 South Florence           30.05   2 
 17 Cormartic, Dazzmin        11 South Florence           31.43   1 
 -- McClain, Leveshia          8 Hartsville                  FS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Roderick        12 Sumter                   22.61   3  10   
  2 Brown, Terrion            11 South Florence           22.75   1   8   
  3 Richardson, Robert        11 West Florenc             22.79   2   6   
  4 Dixon, Damien             11 Hartsville               22.87   3   5   
  5 Brantley, Christopher     -- Conway                   22.89   3   4   
  6 Brantley, Shelton         -- Conway                   23.49   2   3   
  7 Potts, Michael            -- Carolina For             23.51   2   2   
  8 Scott, Deandre            11 Hartsville               23.63   3   1   
  9 McClary, Aeduann          11 Sumter                   23.73   2 
 10 Titus, Terell             10 Sumter                   23.74   2 
 11 Sampson, Dashandre        10 Carolina For             23.83   1 
 12 Granger, Brennan          11 South Florence           23.85   1 
 13 Chapman, Domonque         -- Conway                   23.95   2 
 14 Williams, Eric            10 Hartsville               24.35   2 
 15 Shaw, Chris                8 Hartsville               24.45   3 
 16 Williams, Michael         10 Conway                   24.47   1 
 17 Prince, Romaine           11 Sumter                   24.55   3 
 18 Lynch, Damarion           11 Carolina For             24.79   1 
 19 Hickson, Lorenzo          11 West Florenc             24.82   3 
 20 Bradley, Robert           12 West Florenc             24.87   1 
 21 Paquette, Dylan            9 West Florenc             26.08   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lauren             10 West Florenc             57.29   3  10   
  2 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                   59.62   3   8   
  3 Moore, Breanna            10 Sumter                 1:01.57   3   6   
  4 Turpin, Tanaya             9 West Florenc           1:04.08   3   5   
  5 Bryant, Jamia             10 Conway                 1:06.68   2   4   
  6 Pooler, Aisia              9 Hartsville             1:07.77   3   3   
  7 Brown, India               7 West Florenc           1:09.05   3   2   
  8 Davis, Sierra              9 Conway                 1:09.50   2   1   
  9 Baxley, Chandler          10 Carolina For           1:10.66   2 
 10 Baskett, Shala             9 South Florence         1:11.11   2 
 11 Sherman, Porsha           10 Conway                 1:13.14   2 
 12 Gary, Jamie               11 Sumter                 1:13.53   2 
 13 Hable, Michelle           10 Hartsville             1:21.33   2 
 14 Bradley, Brittany         -- Sumter                 1:24.41   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Zach               12 South Florence           50.94   3  10   
  2 Chapman, Domonque         -- Conway                   50.97   3   8   
  3 Brunson, Stevie           12 Sumter                   51.54   3   6   
  4 Haynes, Leneau            12 West Florenc             52.72   2   5   
  5 Sherman, Derek            11 Conway                   53.23   2   4   
  6 Dozier, Justin            12 Sumter                   53.41   3   3   
  7 Mintz, Joel               10 Sumter                   53.71   3   2   
  8 Rhoades, Keegan           12 Carolina For             54.06   3   1   
  9 McCray, Marvin            12 Conway                   54.08   2 
 10 Ammons, Trent             12 Carolina For             54.72   2 
 11 Anderson, Edward          -- Conway                   55.25   1 
 12 Daniels, Chris            10 South Florence           55.38   3 
 13 Stanley, Brandon          11 Carolina For             55.45   1 
 14 Brown, Billy              12 South Florence           56.01   2 
 15 Hickson, Lorenzo          11 West Florenc             57.23   1 
 16 Paquette, Dylan            9 West Florenc             57.26   1 
 17 Williams, Eric            10 Hartsville               58.90   2 
 18 Wallace, Earnest          10 Hartsville             1:00.81   2 
 19 McDonald, Keiwan          10 Hartsville             1:01.10   1 
 20 Bell, Ikeem                9 Carolina For           1:01.36   1 
 21 Bradley, Robert           12 West Florenc           1:01.48   2 
 22 Cusaac, Isaih             12 South Florence         1:03.63   3 
 23 Toney, Deandre            -- Hartsville             1:05.99   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Clarricia         11 Sumter                 2:28.90   2  10   
  2 Warden, Jaclyn            11 Hartsville             2:35.49   2   8   
  3 Moore, Breanna            10 Sumter                 2:39.20   2   6   
  4 East, McKenzie            11 Carolina For           2:44.23   2   5   
  5 Stauffer, Kim             12 West Florenc           2:46.08   2   4   
  6 Young, Sierra             12 Conway                 2:49.71   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Tiffany           12 West Florenc           2:51.79   1   2   
  8 Crabtree, Julia            9 Hartsville             2:53.81   1   1   
  9 Booth, Brianna             8 Conway                 2:55.66   1 
 10 Payne, Nia                 9 Carolina For           2:57.33   2 
 11 Farrell, Erin             10 Hartsville             2:59.30   1 
 12 Bender, Lauren            10 Carolina For           2:59.93   2 
 13 Williams, Autum           10 Conway                 3:03.90   1 
 14 Howell, Kayla             12 Conway                 3:10.20   1 
 15 Gary, Jamie               11 Sumter                 3:13.98   1 
 16 Imamoglu, Elif            11 West Florenc           3:19.87   1 
 17 Jones, Deandra            11 South Florence         3:20.37   2 
 18 Ruths, Ashley             11 South Florence         3:27.85   1 
 19 Blanks, Olympiah             South Florence         3:44.74   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunson, Stevie           12 Sumter                 2:06.85   2  10   
  2 McCall, Andrew            11 Hartsville             2:08.72   2   8   
  3 Ashenafi, Tariku          12 Carolina For           2:08.81   2   6   
  4 Brunson, Treyvon           9 Sumter                 2:11.03   2   5   
  5 Olsen, Gregory            10 Carolina For           2:14.18   2   4   
  6 Pringle, Kendell          12 Sumter                 2:16.03   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Edward          -- Conway                 2:20.23   2   2   
  8 Freeman, Brad             12 Hartsville             2:20.79   2   1   
  9 Runyon, Kyle              10 Carolina For           2:21.16   2 
 10 Reince, Brayden           10 West Florenc           2:22.20   1 
 11 Smith, Corey              11 Carolina For           2:24.43   1 
 12 McCray, Kevin             12 South Florence         2:26.06   1 
 13 Cooper, Frantin           10 Hartsville             2:26.23   2 
 14 Odom, Vance               10 Hartsville             2:29.62   2 
 15 Hyman, Doug               11 South Florence         2:30.40   1 
 16 Paulus, Thomas            11 South Florence         2:34.74   1 
 17 Robinson, Latron          -- Sumter                 2:46.74   1 
 18 Vinson, Hunter            10 West Florenc           2:53.52   1 
 19 Lancaster, Brandon         7 South Florence         3:06.17   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golden, Clarricia         11 Sumter                 5:44.11   10   
  2 Warden, Jaclyn            11 Hartsville             5:44.92    8   
  3 East, McKenzie            11 Carolina For           6:00.29    6   
  4 Stauffer, Kim             12 West Florenc           6:03.40    5   
  5 Payne, Nia                 9 Carolina For           6:23.30    4   
  6 Robbins, Sara             12 Carolina For           6:24.26    3   
  7 Young, Sierra             12 Conway                 6:34.81    2   
  8 Hassler, Madison          10 Hartsville             6:36.09    1   
  9 Farrell, Erin             10 Hartsville             6:49.64  
 10 Dailey, Marah              9 West Florenc           7:10.68  
 11 Howell, Kayla             12 Conway                 7:14.00  
 12 Williams, Autum           10 Conway                 7:17.36  
 13 Howell, Katie              8 West Florenc           7:22.41  
 14 Blanks, Olympiah             South Florence         7:23.52  
 15 Crabill, Madilyn           7 Conway                 7:30.34  
 16 Jones, Deandra            11 South Florence         7:32.44  
 17 McCartney, Megan          12 West Florenc           7:59.43  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensel, Zach              10 Carolina For           4:52.53   10   
  2 Wenger, Quinn             12 Sumter                 4:54.79    8   
  3 Ashenafi, Tariku          12 Carolina For           4:56.55    6   
  4 Lefebvre, Timothy         11 Carolina For           5:00.58    5   
  5 Freeman, Brad             12 Hartsville             5:01.38    4   
  6 Runyon, Kyle              10 Carolina For           5:04.93    3   
  7 Ownley, Allen              9 Hartsville             5:05.33    2   
  8 Elmore, Brian             12 West Florenc           5:06.89    1   
  9 Riggins, Matthew          10 Sumter                 5:14.30  
 10 Reince, Brayden           10 West Florenc           5:17.39  
 11 Hackett, Peter             9 Sumter                 5:20.70  
 12 Moan, Jacob               10 Hartsville             5:37.29  
 13 McMillan, Nicholas        11 Hartsville             5:43.66  
 14 Paulus, Thomas            11 South Florence         5:44.38  
 15 Hyman, Doug               11 South Florence         5:48.05  
 16 McCray, Kevin             12 South Florence         5:50.28  
 17 Johnson, Brandon           9 Sumter                 5:55.50  
 18 Vinson, Hunter            10 West Florenc           6:04.55  
 19 Fakhouri, Ameer           12 Conway                 6:12.51  
 20 Lancaster, Brandon         7 South Florence         6:33.71  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golden, Clarricia         11 Sumter                12:59.52   10   
  2 Warden, Jaclyn            11 Hartsville            13:02.30    8   
  3 Stauffer, Kim             12 West Florenc          13:26.58    6   
  4 Robbins, Sara             12 Carolina For          13:29.63    5   
  5 Kunze, Andrea              7 Carolina For          14:12.51    4   
  6 Young, Sierra             12 Conway                14:57.71    3   
  7 Farrell, Erin             10 Hartsville            15:02.46    2   
  8 Dailey, Marah              9 West Florenc          15:30.20    1   
  9 Payne, Nia                 9 Carolina For          15:52.96  
 10 Howell, Kayla             12 Conway                15:57.26  
 11 Holt, Jessica              8 Conway                16:55.62  
 12 Crabill, Madilyn           7 Conway                16:56.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensel, Zach              10 Carolina For          10:44.03   10   
  2 Nierwienski, Matthew      10 Carolina For          10:44.05    8   
  3 Elmore, Brian             12 West Florenc          10:48.58    6   
  4 Wenger, Quinn             12 Sumter                10:50.23    5   
  5 Ownley, Allen              9 Hartsville            11:14.03    4   
  6 Riggins, Matthew          10 Sumter                11:21.06    3   
  7 Lefebvre, Timothy         11 Carolina For          11:23.28    2   
  8 Reince, Brayden           10 West Florenc          11:31.89    1   
  9 Patrick, Jesse             8 Carolina For          11:35.23  
 10 Moan, Jacob               10 Hartsville            11:37.45  
 11 Hackett, Peter             9 Sumter                11:45.05  
 12 Steeves, Justin            9 Hartsville            11:48.31  
 13 Windham, Baron            12 Hartsville            12:17.32  
 14 Paulus, Thomas            11 South Florence        12:44.60  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Florence  'A'                                    49.24   10   
     1) Turpin, Tanaya 9                2) Ellis, Lauren 10               
     3) Cooke, Meaghan 7                4) Brown, India 7                 
  2 Sumter  'A'                                           50.77    8   
     1) Bell, Jaimie 11                 2) McDuffie, Tyeshia 12           
     3) Moses, Dorresalyn 11            4) McFadden, Danielle 9           
  3 Hartsville  'A'                                       52.69    6    illegal uniforms
     1) McClain, Leveshia 8             2) Sansbury, India --             
     3) Williams, Erica --              4) Pooler, Aisia 9                
  4 South Florence High School  'A'                       56.06    5   
     1) Graham, Nyjiah 9                2) Cormartic, Dazzmin 11          
     3) Cooper, Corial 12               4) Holliday, Jasmyn 12            
  5 Carolina Forest  'A'                                  56.25    4   
     1) Pickett, Diamond 8              2) Barrett, Samantha 8            
     3) Baxley, Chandler 10             4) Causey, Brooke 10              
  6 Conway  'A'                                           56.29    3   
     1) Hunter, Vicky 10                2) Davis, Sierra 9                
     3) Dixon, Kayla 7                  4) Spain, Taquisha 8              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumter  'A'                                           43.17   10   
     1) McDowell, Roderick 12           2) Prince, Romaine 11             
     3) Titus, Terell 10                4) Rogers, Timmy 11               
  2 Hartsville  'A'                                       43.58    8   
     1) Shaw, Chris 8                   2) Dixon, Damien 11               
     3) Singleton, Pierson 12           4) Scott, Deandre 11              
  3 South Florence High School  'A'                       43.77    6   
     1) Woods, Chris                    2) Brown, Terrion 11              
     3) Jones, Troy 12                  4) Giles, Zach 12                 
  4 West Florence  'A'                                    44.34    5   
     1) Marshall, Desmond 10            2) Haynes, Leneau 12              
     3) Richardson, Robert 11           4) Sansbury, Brandon 10           
  5 Conway  'A'                                           45.40    4   
     1) Brantley, Shelton --            2) Campbell, Brandon --           
     3) Kinlaw, Devante 9               4) Brantley, Christopher --       
 -- Carolina Forest  'A'                                    DNF   Dropped Baton
     1) Williams, Sean 12               2) Stanley, Brandon 11            
     3) Sampson, Dashandre 10           4) Potts, Michael --              
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumter  'A'                                         4:26.19   10   
     1) Moore, Breanna 10               2) Moses, Dorresalyn 11           
     3) Golden, Clarricia 11            4) Bell, Jaimie 11                
  2 Conway  'A'                                         4:36.77    8   
     1) Bryant, Jamia 10                2) Hunter, Vicky 10               
     3) Sherman, Porsha 10              4) Davis, Sierra 9                
  3 Hartsville  'A'                                     4:38.98    6   
     1) McClain, Leveshia 8             2) Warden, Jaclyn 11              
     3) Crabtree, Julia 9               4) Pooler, Aisia 9                
  4 South Florence High School  'A'                     4:56.41    5   
     1) Jones, Deandra 11               2) Graham, Nyjiah 9               
     3) Baskett, Shala 9                4) Cormartic, Dazzmin 11          
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Florence High School  'A'                     3:27.40   10   
     1) Jones, Troy 12                  2) Brown, Terrion 11              
     3) Brown, Tony 12                  4) Giles, Zach 12                 
  2 Conway  'A'                                         3:31.26    8   
     1) Chapman, Domonque --            2) Anderson, Edward --            
     3) Sherman, Derek 11               4) Brantley, Christopher --       
  3 Sumter  'A'                                         3:33.69    6   
     1) Dozier, Justin 12               2) Colvin, Thomas 10              
     3) Mintz, Joel 10                  4) Brunson, Stevie 12             
  4 Carolina Forest  'A'                                3:35.25    5   
     1) Rhoades, Keegan 12              2) Stanley, Brandon 11            
     3) Smith, Corey 11                 4) Ammons, Trent 12               
  5 Hartsville  'A'                                     3:47.83    4   
     1) Ward, Spencer 9                 2) Addison, Isaiah 9              
     3) McCall, Andrew 11               4) Singleton, Pierson 12          
 -- West Florence  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Boston, Jonathan 11             2) Paquette, Dylan 9              
     3) Richardson, Robert 11           4) Haynes, Leneau 12              
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Forest  'A'                               10:58.21   10   
     1) Payne, Nia 9                    2) Bender, Lauren 10              
     3) Robbins, Sara 12                4) East, McKenzie 11              
  2 Conway  'A'                                        11:50.34    8   
     1) Young, Sierra 12                2) Booth, Brianna 8               
     3) Howell, Kayla 12                4) Williams, Autum 10             
  3 West Florence  'A'                                 12:08.75    6   
     1) Taylor, Tiffany 12              2) Howell, Katie 8                
     3) Imamoglu, Elif 11               4) Stauffer, Kim 12               
  4 Sumter  'A'                                        12:49.37    5   
     1) Gary, Jamie 11                  2) Blanding, Brittany 10          
     3) Dozier, Tempestt 9              4) Bradley, Brittany --           
  5 Hartsville  'A'                                    13:13.51    4   
     1) Farrell, Erin 10                2) McIver, Breanna 8              
     3) O'Neal, Ashley 11               4) Hassler, Madison 10            
  6 South Florence High School  'A'                    13:40.25    3   
     1) Ruths, Ashley 11                2) Blanks, Olympiah               
     3) Jones, Deandra 11               4) Law, Courtney 11               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sumter  'A'                                         8:38.43   10   
     1) Brunson, Stevie 12              2) Mintz, Joel 10                 
     3) Pringle, Kendell 12             4) Brunson, Treyvon 9             
  2 Carolina Forest  'A'                                8:47.11    8   
     1) Goldsmith, Daveon 10            2) Rhoades, Keegan 12             
     3) Fowler, James 11                4) Ashenafi, Tariku 12            
  3 Conway  'A'                                         9:10.58    6   
     1) Sherman, Jonathon 10            2) McCray, Marvin 12              
     3) Sherman, Derek 11               4) Anderson, Edward --            
  4 Hartsville  'A'                                     9:14.30    5   
     1) Moan, Jacob 10                  2) Freeman, Brad 12               
     3) Windham, Baron 12               4) McCall, Andrew 11              
  5 West Florence  'A'                                 10:00.76    4   
     1) Goss, Trevor 11                 2) Vinson, Hunter 10              
     3) Reince, Brayden 10              4) Elmore, Brian 12               
  6 South Florence High School  'A'                    10:02.51    3   
     1) Robinson, Robert 12             2) Brown, Terrion 11              
     3) Brown, Tony 12                  4) Giles, Zach 12                 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tracia           10 Conway                 4-06.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                 4-04.00    8   
  3 Inman, Larryea            12 West Florenc           4-02.00    4   
  3 Alston, Lakeitha          12 Carolina For           4-02.00    4   
  3 Gregg, LeAmbere           -- Hartsville             4-02.00    4   
  3 Gagum, Amelia             12 Conway                 4-02.00    4   
  3 Isaac, Lori               12 West Florenc           4-02.00    4   
  8 Bryant, Jamia             10 Conway                 4-00.00    1   
 -- Imamoglu, Elif            11 West Florenc                NH  
 -- Fisher, Kaitlyn            9 Carolina For                NH  
 -- Crabtree, Julia            9 Hartsville                  NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Cameron            12 Hartsville             6-06.00   10   
  2 Stevens, Christian         9 Carolina For           6-00.00    7   
  2 Rogers, Timmy             11 Sumter                 6-00.00    7   
  4 Giles, Zach               12 South Florence         5-10.00    4.50
  4 Moreland, Seth            12 Conway                 5-10.00    4.50
  6 Scott, Curtis             -- Hartsville             5-08.00    2   
  6 Goss, Trevor              11 West Florenc           5-08.00    2   
  6 McClary, Aeduann          11 Sumter                 5-08.00    2   
  9 Campbell, Brandon         -- Conway                 5-06.00  
 10 Muldrow, Lawrence         12 West Florenc           5-04.00  
 -- Daniels, Brandon          -- Carolina For                NH  
 -- Anderson, Zaefala         11 South Florence              NH  
 -- Nettles, Chase            12 West Florenc                NH  
 -- Blackwell, Ryan           -- Carolina For                NH  
 -- Livingston, Jason         12 Conway                      NH  
 -- Harriotte, Quavone        -- Conway                      NH  
 -- Scarborough, Dexter       10 Hartsville                  NH  
 -- Yates, Kevin                 South Florence              NH  
 -- Hyman, Doug               11 South Florence              NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kaitlyn            9 Carolina For           5-06.00   10   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ammons, Trent             12 Carolina For          10-06.00   10   
  2 Knarich, Ricky            10 Carolina For          10-00.00    8   
  3 Corbin, Kaleb             10 Carolina For           9-00.00    6   
  4 Goss, Trevor              11 West Florenc           8-00.00    5   
  5 Nettles, Chase            12 West Florenc          J8-00.00    4   
  6 Scarborough, Dexter       10 Hartsville             7-06.00    3   
  7 Hayes, Parker              9 Hartsville             7-00.00    1.50
  7 Green, Zach               10 Carolina For           7-00.00    1.50
  9 Windham, Baron            12 Hartsville             6-00.00  
 -- Ward, Spencer              9 Hartsville                  NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jaimie              11 Sumter                16-02.00q 
  2 McFadden, Danielle         9 Sumter                15-11.00q 
  3 Isaac, Lori               12 West Florenc          15-07.00q 
  4 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                15-05.50q 
  5 Baldwin, Ashley           11 Sumter                15-02.50q 
  6 Gregg, LeAmbere           -- Hartsville            15-01.50q 
  7 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                15-00.50q 
  8 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                14-09.00q 
  9 Sansbury, India           -- Hartsville            14-08.00q 
 10 Jackson, Arre             12 West Florenc          14-04.50  
 11 Gagum, Amelia             12 Conway                14-03.50  
 12 Moses, Dorresalyn         11 Sumter                14-00.00  
 13 Pickett, Diamond           8 Carolina For          12-11.00  
 14 Barrett, Samantha          8 Carolina For          12-08.50  
 15 Holliday, Jasmyn          12 South Florence        12-07.00  
 16 Ingram, Tanisha           10 West Florenc          12-05.50  
 17 Causey, Brooke            10 Carolina For          12-03.50  
 18 Davis, Tiffany Joy        12 West Florenc          12-01.00  
 19 Cooper, Corial            12 South Florence        12-00.00  
 -- Baxley, Chandler          10 Carolina For                ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Jaimie              11 Sumter                16-02.00   10   
  2 McFadden, Danielle         9 Sumter                15-11.00    8   
  3 Isaac, Lori               12 West Florenc          15-07.00    6   
  4 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                15-05.50    5   
  5 Baldwin, Ashley           11 Sumter                15-02.50    4   
  6 Gregg, LeAmbere           -- Hartsville            15-01.50    3   
  7 Spivey, Carissa           12 Conway                15-00.50    2   
  8 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                14-09.00    1   
  9 Sansbury, India           -- Hartsville            14-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreland, Seth            12 Conway                22-00.00q 
  2 Prince, Romaine           11 Sumter                21-04.00q 
  3 Singleton, Pierson        12 Hartsville            20-11.00q 
  4 Evans, Cameron            12 Hartsville            20-09.75q 
  5 Livingston, Jason         12 Conway                20-09.50q 
  6 Duncan, Danneil           11 Sumter                20-07.50q 
  7 Brown, Tony               12 South Florence        20-04.75q 
  8 Rogers, Timmy             11 Sumter                20-04.50q 
  9 Bellamy, Brian            -- Carolina For          20-02.75q 
 10 Bellamy, Dallas           11 Conway                19-09.25  
 11 Woods, Chris                 South Florence        19-04.00  
 12 Eaddy, Kendrick           10 Conway                18-08.75  
 13 Timmons, Donte            11 West Florenc          18-06.50  
 14 Sampson, Dashandre        10 Carolina For          18-05.00  
 15 Nettles, Chase            12 West Florenc          17-08.00  
 16 Muldrow, Lawrence         12 West Florenc          17-05.75  
 17 Scott, Curtis             -- Hartsville            17-04.75  
 18 Titus, Terell             10 Sumter                17-02.50  
 19 Anderson, Zaefala         11 South Florence        17-01.00  
 20 Eckles, Early              9 West Florenc          15-08.25  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moreland, Seth            12 Conway                22-00.00   10   
  2 Prince, Romaine           11 Sumter                21-04.00    8   
  3 Singleton, Pierson        12 Hartsville            20-11.00    6   
  4 Evans, Cameron            12 Hartsville            20-09.75    5   
  5 Livingston, Jason         12 Conway                20-09.50    4   
  6 Duncan, Danneil           11 Sumter                20-07.50    3   
  7 Brown, Tony               12 South Florence        20-04.75    2   
  8 Rogers, Timmy             11 Sumter                20-04.50    1   
  9 Bellamy, Brian            -- Carolina For          20-02.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Danielle         9 Sumter                35-01.00q 
  2 Moses, Dorresalyn         11 Sumter                33-10.00q 
  3 Isaac, Lori               12 West Florenc          32-07.50q 
  4 Sansbury, India           -- Hartsville            32-02.50q 
  5 Baldwin, Ashley           11 Sumter                32-01.50q 
  6 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                31-09.00q 
  7 Jackson, Arre             12 West Florenc          31-03.50q 
  8 Bell, Jaimie              11 Sumter                31-02.00q 
  9 Davis, Tiffany Joy        12 West Florenc          29-08.00q 
 10 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                28-11.00  
 11 Bryant, Jamia             10 Conway                28-03.50  
 12 Pickett, Diamond           8 Carolina For          27-03.00  
 13 Thompson, Tamika          10 West Florenc          26-09.50  
 14 Cormartic, Dazzmin        11 South Florence        26-05.00  
 -- Law, Courtney             11 South Florence              ND  
 -- Hunter, Vicky             10 Conway                      ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McFadden, Danielle         9 Sumter                35-01.00   10   
  2 Moses, Dorresalyn         11 Sumter                33-10.00    8   
  3 Isaac, Lori               12 West Florenc          32-07.50    6   
  4 Sansbury, India           -- Hartsville            32-02.50    5   
  5 Baldwin, Ashley           11 Sumter                32-01.50    4   
  6 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                31-09.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Arre             12 West Florenc          31-03.50    2   
  8 Bell, Jaimie              11 Sumter                31-02.00    1   
  9 Davis, Tiffany Joy        12 West Florenc          29-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tony               12 South Florence        44-05.00q 
  2 Livingston, Jason         12 Conway                43-09.00q 
  3 Muldrow, Lawrence         12 West Florenc          42-10.00q 
  4 Duncan, Danneil           11 Sumter                42-08.00q 
  5 Singleton, Pierson        12 Hartsville            41-05.00q 
  6 Rogers, Timmy             11 Sumter                41-01.00q 
  7 Scott, Curtis             -- Hartsville            40-08.00q 
  8 Wilson, Darrian           12 Sumter                40-06.50q 
  9 Frederick, Devin          10 Sumter                40-03.00q 
 10 Bellamy, Brian            -- Carolina For          39-09.00  
 11 Chapman, Domonque         -- Conway                39-08.00  
 12 Eaddy, Kendrick           10 Conway                39-03.00  
 13 Ward, Spencer              9 Hartsville            39-02.00  
 14 Nettles, Chase            12 West Florenc          38-10.00  
 15 Brown, Billy              12 South Florence        37-08.50  
 16 Boston, Jonathan          11 West Florenc          36-10.00  
 17 Williams, Sean            12 Carolina For          36-00.00  
 18 Jackson, Robert           12 Carolina For          35-04.50  
 19 Phifer, Dequan            11 Carolina For          35-02.00  
 -- Coe, Shawn                 8 South Florence              ND  
 -- Moreland, Seth            12 Conway                      ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tony               12 South Florence        44-05.00   10   
  2 Livingston, Jason         12 Conway                43-09.00    8   
  3 Muldrow, Lawrence         12 West Florenc          42-10.00    6   
  4 Duncan, Danneil           11 Sumter                42-08.00    5   
  5 Singleton, Pierson        12 Hartsville            41-05.00    4   
  6 Rogers, Timmy             11 Sumter                41-01.00    3   
  7 Scott, Curtis             -- Hartsville            40-08.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Darrian           12 Sumter                40-06.50    1   
  9 Frederick, Devin          10 Sumter                40-03.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alston, Lakeitha          12 Carolina For            112-11q 
  2 Sansbury, Kristin          8 Hartsville               92-08q 
  3 Wilson, Amisha            10 West Florenc             78-03q 
  4 Leopard, Sydney           10 Carolina For             77-10q 
  5 Doss, Leslie              12 West Florenc             74-11q 
  6 Scott, Lauren             10 Hartsville               74-10q 
  7 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                   74-09q 
  8 Watson, Kocshia           11 Sumter                   72-02q 
  9 Benjamin, Brittany        10 Sumter                   70-05q 
 10 Foxworth, Shay             9 West Florenc             70-01  
 11 Gregg, Taylor              9 West Florenc             69-03  
 12 Johnson, Tracia           10 Conway                   68-04  
 13 Bush, Kierra              10 South Florence           68-02  
 14 McFadden, Kayla           12 Sumter                   64-02  
 15 Alston, Aliyah             8 Carolina For             61-06  
 16 Hopkins, Corneshia        10 South Florence           60-03  
 17 Harper, Bridgette          8 Conway                   57-01  
 18 Alston, Erica              8 Conway                   56-00  
 19 Ekechukwu, Chizo           9 Carolina For             55-09  
 -- Holliday, Jasmyn          12 South Florence              ND  
 -- Law, Courtney             11 South Florence              ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alston, Lakeitha          12 Carolina For            112-11   10   
  2 Sansbury, Kristin          8 Hartsville               92-08    8   
  3 Wilson, Amisha            10 West Florenc             78-03    6   
  4 Leopard, Sydney           10 Carolina For             77-10    5   
  5 Doss, Leslie              12 West Florenc             74-11    4   
  6 Scott, Lauren             10 Hartsville               74-10    3   
  7 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                   74-09    2   
  8 Watson, Kocshia           11 Sumter                   72-02    1   
  9 Benjamin, Brittany        10 Sumter                   70-05  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Justin           12 West Florenc            142-03q 
  2 Neal, Tyrone              12 Sumter                  136-08q 
  3 June, Devin               12 Carolina For            130-01q 
  4 McClendon, Gregory Quinn  12 Sumter                  127-09q 
  5 Nichols, Zach             12 West Florenc            118-00q 
  6 Johnson, Erskine          12 Conway                  116-07q 
  7 Johnson, Kerwin           10 Conway                  114-07q 
  8 Black, Paul               12 West Florenc            113-07q 
  9 Brown, Billy              12 South Florence          112-10q 
 10 Blakney, Damien           12 Hartsville              112-02  
 11 McElveen, Matthew         12 South Florence          106-08  
 12 Lynch, Damarion           11 Carolina For            106-01  
 13 Charles, Scott            11 Carolina For            102-10  
 14 Parker, Aponte            10 West Florenc             96-08  
 15 Williams, Tyquan          12 Conway                   96-01  
 16 Barnhill, Jeff            11 Conway                   95-00  
 17 Rouse, Ronald              8 Hartsville               91-07  
 18 Mickins, Andre            11 Sumter                   90-11  
 19 Bessent, Hunter            9 Carolina For             88-09  
 20 White, Josh               -- Sumter                   88-00  
 21 Reed, Edward               8 Hartsville               79-04  
 22 Baker, Robert              8 Hartsville               76-02  
 -- Grice, Ron                10 South Florence              ND  
 -- Johnson, Jeremy            9 South Florence              ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Justin           12 West Florenc            142-03   10   
  2 Neal, Tyrone              12 Sumter                  136-08    8   
  3 June, Devin               12 Carolina For            130-01    6   
  4 McClendon, Gregory Quinn  12 Sumter                  127-09    5   
  5 Nichols, Zach             12 West Florenc            118-00    4   
  6 Johnson, Erskine          12 Conway                  116-07    3   
  7 Johnson, Kerwin           10 Conway                  114-07    2   
  8 Black, Paul               12 West Florenc            113-07    1   
  9 Brown, Billy              12 South Florence          112-10  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sansbury, Kristin          8 Hartsville            33-01.00q 
  2 Alston, Lakeitha          12 Carolina For          32-02.00q 
  3 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                31-02.00q 
  4 Scott, Lauren             10 Hartsville            31-00.00q 
  5 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                30-01.00q 
  6 Gregg, Taylor              9 West Florenc          30-00.00q 
  7 Johnson, Tracia           10 Conway                28-06.00q 
  8 Wilson, Amisha            10 West Florenc          28-04.00q 
  9 Foxworth, Shay             9 West Florenc          27-00.00q 
 10 Doss, Leslie              12 West Florenc          26-09.00  
 11 Leopard, Sydney           10 Carolina For          26-00.00  
 12 Ekechukwu, Chizo           9 Carolina For          25-05.00  
 13 Holliday, Jasmyn          12 South Florence        25-04.00  
 14 Alston, Aliyah             8 Carolina For          23-01.00  
 15 McFadden, Kayla           12 Sumter                21-08.00  
 16 Benjamin, Brittany        10 Sumter                20-08.00  
 17 Harper, Bridgette          8 Conway                20-02.00  
 18 Bush, Kierra              10 South Florence        20-01.00  
 19 Hopkins, Corneshia        10 South Florence        18-09.00  
 -- Law, Courtney             11 South Florence              ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sansbury, Kristin          8 Hartsville            33-01.00   10   
  2 Alston, Lakeitha          12 Carolina For          32-02.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, Whitney         12 Conway                31-02.00    6   
  4 Scott, Lauren             10 Hartsville            31-00.00    5   
  5 Wells, Brittany           11 Conway                30-01.00    4   
  6 Gregg, Taylor              9 West Florenc          30-00.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Tracia           10 Conway                28-06.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Amisha            10 West Florenc          28-04.00    1   
  9 Foxworth, Shay             9 West Florenc          27-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Justin           12 West Florenc          53-05.00q 
  2 McElveen, Matthew         12 South Florence        47-02.00q 
  3 McClendon, Gregory Quinn  12 Sumter                47-01.00q 
  4 Lynch, Damarion           11 Carolina For          44-03.00q 
  5 Blakney, Damien           12 Hartsville            40-00.00q 
  5 Bethea, Darius            12 West Florenc          40-00.00q 
  7 Grice, Ron                10 South Florence        39-08.00q 
  8 Johnson, Erskine          12 Conway                38-08.00q 
  9 Johnson, Kerwin           10 Conway                38-04.00q 
 10 Parker, Aponte            10 West Florenc          38-00.00  
 11 Williams, Tyvawn          12 Conway                37-07.00  
 11 June, Devin               12 Carolina For          37-07.00  
 13 Neal, Tyrone              12 Sumter                37-06.00  
 14 Black, Paul               12 West Florenc          36-07.00  
 15 Rouse, Ronald              8 Hartsville            35-10.00  
 16 Williams, Tyquan          12 Conway                35-08.00  
 17 Baker, Robert              8 Hartsville            33-08.00  
 18 Reed, Edward               8 Hartsville            32-09.00  
 19 Mickins, Andre            11 Sumter                30-02.00  
 20 Johnson, Jeremy            9 South Florence        29-05.00  
 21 Munn, Mack                10 South Florence        21-00.00  
 22 Ludd, Bobby               12 Sumter                 1-02.00  
 -- Bellamy, Brian            -- Carolina For                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Justin           12 West Florenc          53-05.00   10   
  2 McElveen, Matthew         12 South Florence        47-02.00    8   
  3 McClendon, Gregory Quinn  12 Sumter                47-01.00    6   
  4 Lynch, Damarion           11 Carolina For          44-03.00    5   
  5 Blakney, Damien           12 Hartsville            40-00.00    4   
  6 Bethea, Darius            12 West Florenc         J40-00.00    3   
  7 Grice, Ron                10 South Florence        39-08.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Erskine          12 Conway                38-08.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Kerwin           10 Conway                38-04.00  
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Inman, Larryea            12 West Florenc           1:11.98   2  10   
  2 Cooke, Meaghan             7 West Florenc           1:15.06   2   8   
  3 Gagum, Amelia             12 Conway                 1:19.77   2   6   
  4 Sarvis, Juvante           11 Conway                 1:22.66   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Aleisha          11 West Florenc           1:22.87   2   4   
  6 McCray, Olivia             8 Hartsville             1:33.01   1   3   
  7 Baskett, Shala             9 South Florence         1:33.11   1   2   
 -- Taylor, Tiffany           12 West Florenc                FS   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinlaw, Devante            9 Conway                   57.76   3  10   
  2 Goldsmith, Daveon         10 Carolina For           1:00.47   3   8   
  3 Colvin, Thomas            10 Sumter                 1:01.26   3   6   
  4 Phifer, Dequan            11 Carolina For           1:02.83   3   5   
  5 Gillard, Marclar          10 Sumter                 1:03.11   2   4   
  6 Addison, Isaiah            9 Hartsville             1:04.08   3   3   
  7 Timmons, Donte            11 West Florenc           1:04.20   2   2   
  8 Yates, Kevin                 South Florence         1:04.27   1   1   
  9 Ward, Spencer              9 Hartsville             1:04.60   3 
 10 Harriotte, Quavone        -- Conway                 1:05.42   2 
 11 Evans, Kendrick           10 Conway                 1:05.53   2 
 12 Boston, Jonathan          11 West Florenc           1:06.54   2 
 13 Kelly, Emmitt             -- Conway                 1:06.90   3 
 14 Corbin, Kaleb             10 Carolina For           1:07.18   2 
 15 Lee, Ryshan               10 South Florence         1:08.48   1 
 16 Moultrie, Maurice         -- Carolina For           1:08.80   3 
 17 Robinson, Darius           9 Hartsville             1:12.03   2 
 18 Marshall, Desmond         10 West Florenc           1:15.80   2 
 19 Mace, Eric                11 South Florence         1:17.35   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Florence              160.50     2) Sumter                    132.50
    3) Conway                     130        4) Hartsville                 94   
    5) Carolina Forest             78        6) South Florence High Schoo  21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sumter                     164        2) Carolina Forest           134.50
    3) Hartsville                  98.50     4) Conway                     90   
    5) West Florence               83.50     6) South Florence High Schoo  77.50