Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 02:08 PM
                    2009 Beach Run Invitational - 4/4/2009                     
                                   4/4/2009                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren                West Florenc             12.55q  3 
  2 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             12.57q  4 
  3 Griffin, Olyvia              Wayne                    12.77q  5 
  4 McGuire, Tamesha             Wayne                    12.95q  1 
  5 Dollard, Quintella           Johnsonville             13.14q  4 
  6 Montgomery, Alexis           Wilson                   13.30q  4 
  7 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James                13.43q  1 
  8 Gamble, Kendra               Sumter                   13.48q  2 
  9 Kamanda, Hilrien             Hayfield                 13.52   5 
  9 Rowell, Allison              Johnsonville             13.52   2 
 11 Jones, Tamia                 Spring Valle             13.53   3 
 12 Hulbert, Savanah             Ardrey Kell              13.70   5 
 13 Mingo, Ebony                 White Knoll              13.72   1 
 14 Williams, Mariah             White Knoll              13.73   4 
 15 Wade, Analisa                Ardrey Kell              13.77   1 
 16 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               13.88   1 
 17 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle             13.91   5 
 18 Dozier, Tempestt             Sumter                   13.92   4 
 19 White, Tionne                Andrews                  13.99   3 
 20 Bradley, Lauren              St. James                14.12   2 
 21 Brown, Quella                Hayfield                 14.22   3 
 22 Blanding, Brittany           Sumter                   14.32   3 
 23 Williams, Erica              Hartsville               14.34   4 
 24 Baxley, Chandler             Carolina For             14.54   4 
 25 Dickerson, Brihana           Andrews                  14.72   2 
 26 Sherman, Derriashley         Wilson                   15.61   2 
 27 Park, Samyka                 Wilson                   15.69   1 
 -- Davis, Alex                  Hayfield                    FS   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             12.36   10   
  2 Ellis, Lauren                West Florenc             12.48    8   
  3 Griffin, Olyvia              Wayne                    12.55    6   
  4 McGuire, Tamesha             Wayne                    12.95    5   
  5 Dollard, Quintella           Johnsonville             13.14    4   
  6 Montgomery, Alexis           Wilson                   13.23    3   
  7 Gamble, Kendra               Sumter                   13.43    2   
  8 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James                13.55    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogle, Demoye                Wayne                    11.07q  5 
  2 Montgomery, Adray            Wilson                   11.27q  4 
  3 Goodley, Nate                White Knoll              11.27q  4 
  4 Marshall, Javon              Wayne                    11.27q  3 
  5 Prince, Romaine              Sumter                   11.38q  2 
  6 Evans, Travis                North Myrtle             11.40q  3 
  7 Jefferson, Justin            Hayfield                 11.46q  5 
  8 Ford, Daquan                 Myrtle Beach             11.48q  1 
  9 Cooper, Elon                 White Knoll              11.49   1 
 10 Scott, Devan                 Andrews                  11.51   4 
 11 Scott, Tyre                  Andrews                  11.53   2 
 12 Figaro, Luis                 Hayfield                 11.56   4 
 13 Chestnut, Isiah              Myrtle Beach             11.71   4 
 14 Cue, Richard                 Wilson                   11.73   3 
 15 Potts, Michael               Carolina For             11.73   3 
 16 Dargan, Kadeem               Wilson                   11.82   2 
 17 Brantley, Christopher        Conway                   11.89   1 
 18 Smith, Kadeem                Andrews                  11.90   5 
 19 Morgan, Jordan               Wayne                    11.94   3 
 20 Frederick, Devin             Sumter                   12.04   2 
 21 Singleton, Jalintay          Sumter                   12.09   4 
 22 Jones, Jason                 Hartsville               12.11   2 
 22 Petske, Alex                 Ardrey Kell              12.11   5 
 24 Shaw, Chris                  Hartsville               12.15   5 
 25 Allston, Chadwick            St. James                12.22   1 
 26 Randall, Corbin              North Myrtle             12.26   2 
 27 Jackson, Robert              Carolina For             12.43   1 
 28 Williams, Eric               Hartsville               12.47   2 
 29 Napier, Brandan              Ardrey Kell              12.59   4 
 30 Klemons, Ian                 Ardrey Kell              13.33   1 
 31 Kargbo, Sahid                Hayfield                 13.87   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogle, Demoye                Wayne                    10.99   10   
  2 Prince, Romaine              Sumter                   11.35    8   
  3 Marshall, Javon              Wayne                    11.39    6   
  4 Goodley, Nate                White Knoll              11.41    4.50
  4 Montgomery, Adray            Wilson                   11.41    4.50
  6 Evans, Travis                North Myrtle             11.61    3   
  7 Jefferson, Justin            Hayfield                 11.66    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunstall, Sierra             Wayne                    16.04Q  4 
  2 Smalls, Monica               St. James                18.02Q  1 
  3 Jones, Jewel                 Wilson                   18.10Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Kalea               Wilson                   19.07Q  2 
  5 Moore, Meghan                Ardrey Kell              17.23q  4 
  6 Jackson, Alex                Myrtle Beach             18.38q  3 
  7 Muhammad, Kamilah            Waccamaw                 19.34q  3 
  8 Cook, Tori                   Myrtle Beach             19.45q  1 
  9 Miller, Aria                 Wilson                   19.59   1 
 10 Bell, Jaimie                 Sumter                   19.89   2 
 11 Hughs, Michelle              Johnsonville             20.21   2 
 12 Watson, Jameas               Sumter                   20.60   4 
 13 Hunter, Jonequa              Sumter                   21.18   4 
 14 Kamanda, Hilrien             Hayfield                 21.27   4 
 15 Edwards, Ciarra              Myrtle Beach             21.45   1 
 16 McIver, Olivia               Hartsville               21.59   2 
 17 Chardukian, Ashly            Carolina For             21.62   3 
 18 Strong, Brianna              Hayfield                 21.99   1 
 19 Gustafson, Ashley            Ardrey Kell              22.54   2 
 20 Redhead, Alice               Hayfield                 24.03   3 
 -- Griggs, Whitney              Wayne                       DQ   2 
 -- Crabtree, Olivia             Hartsville                  DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tunstall, Sierra             Wayne                    16.23   10   
  2 Moore, Meghan                Ardrey Kell              17.13    8   
  3 Smalls, Monica               St. James                17.66    6   
  4 Jones, Jewel                 Wilson                   17.67    5   
  5 Jackson, Alex                Myrtle Beach             17.86    4   
  6 Cook, Tori                   Myrtle Beach             18.63    3   
  7 Jackson, Kalea               Wilson                   18.88    2   
  8 Muhammad, Kamilah            Waccamaw                 19.06    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jeqwaski              St. James                15.34Q  4 
  2 McClary, Aeduann             Sumter                   15.92Q  1 
  3 Taylor, Dewayne              Wayne                    16.12Q  3 
  4 Bishop, Christopher          Hayfield                 16.16Q  2 
  5 Hammons-Scott, Trey          Wayne                    16.31q  1 
  6 Williams, Stephen            Carolina For             16.54q  4 
  7 Burgess, Jazz                Johnsonville             16.88q  3 
  8 Westmoreland, Aaron          Wayne                    17.16q  2 
  9 Kinlaw, Devante              Conway                   17.26   2 
 10 Hunt, Kenneth                Ardrey Kell              18.75   2 
 11 Colvin, Thomas               Sumter                   18.78   1 
 12 Elghoul, Mohamed             Hayfield                 18.79   4 
 13 Townsend, Sean               Hayfield                 19.43   2 
 14 Addison, Isaiah              Hartsville               19.50   3 
 15 Knarich, Ricky               Carolina For             19.55   1 
 16 Hanks, Josh                  Ardrey Kell              19.87   4 
 17 Stapelton, Ben               St. James                19.89   3 
 18 Moody, Keion                 Ardrey Kell              20.02   1 
 19 O'Brien, Nic                 North Myrtle             20.19   2 
 20 Mcgee, Theodis               Andrews                  20.73   2 
 21 Parrish, Robert              St. James                21.43   3 
 -- Phifer, Dequan               Carolina For                DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Jeqwaski              St. James                15.24   10   
  2 McClary, Aeduann             Sumter                   15.67    8   
  3 Bishop, Christopher          Hayfield                 15.81    6   
  4 Taylor, Dewayne              Wayne                    16.24    5   
  5 Burgess, Jazz                Johnsonville             16.30    4   
  6 Westmoreland, Aaron          Wayne                    16.48    3   
  7 Hammons-Scott, Trey          Wayne                    17.04    2   
  8 Williams, Stephen            Carolina For             18.67    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             25.01q  5 
  2 Ellis, Lauren                West Florenc             25.26q  5 
  3 Griffin, Olyvia              Wayne                    26.12q  4 
  4 McGuire, Tamesha             Wayne                    26.52q  2 
  5 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James                26.86q  5 
  6 Tuttle, Karsynn              Ardrey Kell              26.92q  2 
  7 Bufkin, Kendra               Wilson                   27.53q  4 
  8 Thompson, Tajah              Myrtle Beach             27.73q  1 
  9 Mingo, Ebony                 White Knoll              27.81   5 
 10 McClain, Leveshia            Hartsville               27.83   4 
 11 Williams, Mariah             White Knoll              27.88   3 
 12 Clark, Megan                 Hayfield                 27.98   4 
 13 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle             28.22   1 
 14 Gamble, Kendra               Sumter                   28.26   1 
 15 Faircloth, Sonetrish         Wayne                    28.43   3 
 16 Rowell, Allison              Johnsonville             28.46   1 
 17 Ojabowale, Lola              Hayfield                 28.60   2 
 18 Jones, Tamia                 Spring Valle             28.82   1 
 19 Watson, Kocshia              Sumter                   28.83   3 
 20 Bolin, Noelle                White Knoll              28.94   2 
 21 Davis, Makayla               Johnsonville             29.66   3 
 22 Cooper, Ashley               Andrews                  29.71   3 
 23 Sligh, Ta'Kicea              Spring Valle             29.83   4 
 24 Castleberry, Jennifer        Sumter                   29.99   3 
 25 Richardson, Nijah            St. James                30.03   2 
 26 Richardson, Briana           Hayfield                 30.20   1 
 27 Brown, Chella                North Myrtle             30.48   2 
 28 Williams, Erica              Hartsville               30.93   4 
 29 Bufkin, Kharimah             Andrews                  31.05   4 
 30 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                   32.56   4 
 31 Sherman, Derriashley         Wilson                   33.92   2 
 -- Pickett, Diamond             Carolina For                DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Lauren                West Florenc             24.94   10   
  2 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             25.86    8   
  3 Griffin, Olyvia              Wayne                    25.92    6   
  4 McGuire, Tamesha             Wayne                    26.70    5   
  5 Tuttle, Karsynn              Ardrey Kell              26.74    4   
  6 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James                27.37    3   
  7 Bufkin, Kendra               Wilson                   28.07    2   
  8 Thompson, Tajah              Myrtle Beach             28.11    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogle, Demoye                Wayne                    22.28q  5 
  2 Miller, Brunson              St. James                23.02q  3 
  3 Mingo, Bryon                 White Knoll              23.34q  5 
  4 Brantley, Christopher        Conway                   23.35q  2 
  5 Montgomery, Adray            Wilson                   23.47q  1 
  6 McCallum, Anton              Hayfield                 23.50q  4 
  7 Davis, Caleb                 Wilson                   23.62q  4 
  8 Cooper, Elon                 White Knoll              23.64q  3 
  9 Brooks, Jamari               Wayne                    23.77   3 
 10 Scott, Tyre                  Andrews                  23.78   1 
 11 Williams, Brandon            Wayne                    23.79   2 
 12 Scott, Devan                 Andrews                  23.90   4 
 13 Potts, Michael               Carolina For             23.92   4 
 14 Sampson, Dashandre           Carolina For             24.03   5 
 15 Brantley, Shelton            Conway                   24.13   2 
 16 Singleton, Pierson           Hartsville               24.24   2 
 17 Shaw, Chris                  Hartsville               24.26   5 
 18 Chestnut, Isiah              Myrtle Beach             24.41   3 
 18 Maxwell, Elbert              Hayfield                 24.41   5 
 20 Smith, Kadeem                Andrews                  24.56   5 
 21 Stanley, Brandon             Carolina For             24.80   5 
 22 Jones, Jason                 Hartsville               25.01   1 
 23 Mintz, Joel                  Sumter                   25.02   3 
 24 Randall, Corbin              North Myrtle             25.04   3 
 25 Cox, Kendall                 Sumter                   25.54   2 
 26 Joseph, Jonathan             Ardrey Kell              25.65   1 
 27 Brown, Kenneth               Hayfield                 25.90   4 
 28 Lwin, Jonathan               Ardrey Kell              26.05   3 
 29 Schrader, Philipp            Ardrey Kell              27.71   2 
 -- Chapman, Domonque            Conway                      FS   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogle, Demoye                Wayne                    22.17   10   
  2 Miller, Brunson              St. James                22.72    8   
  3 Montgomery, Adray            Wilson                   23.07    6   
  4 Cooper, Elon                 White Knoll              23.35    5   
  5 Brantley, Christopher        Conway                   23.42    4   
  6 Mingo, Bryon                 White Knoll              23.49    3   
  7 McCallum, Anton              Hayfield                 23.50    2   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lauren                West Florenc             57.31   5  10   
  2 Curcio, Ellen Ann            Ardrey Kell              59.27   5   8   
  3 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             59.65   5   6   
  4 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James              1:00.65   5   5   
  5 Montgomery, Alexis           Wilson                 1:02.61   5   4   
  6 Cook, Tori                   Myrtle Beach           1:02.76   4   3   
  7 Moore, Breanna               Sumter                 1:03.18   4   2   
  8 Ojabowale, Lola              Hayfield               1:04.06   4   1   
  9 McRay, Tavonna               Johnsonville           1:05.53   4 
 10 Pooler, Aisia                Hartsville             1:05.67   4 
 11 Little, Jalisha              Ardrey Kell            1:05.78   5 
 12 Dennis, Lola                 Wayne                  1:06.99   2 
 13 Small, Sierra                White Knoll            1:07.39   3 
 14 Mcquilla, Jai                Spring Valle           1:07.53   3 
 15 Cooper, Ashley               Andrews                1:08.11   4 
 16 Brown, Brittany              Spring Valle           1:08.17   4 
 17 Bufkin, Kendra               Wilson                 1:08.21   3 
 18 Davis, Makayla               Johnsonville           1:08.89   3 
 19 Richardson, Nijah            St. James              1:09.51   2 
 20 Langley, Latesha             Andrews                1:10.80   4 
 21 Blake, Christen              Sumter                 1:15.35   2 
 22 Frierson, Jessica            Wilson                 1:15.68   1 
 23 Hable, Michelle              Hartsville             1:21.49   1 
 24 Redhead, Alice               Hayfield               1:21.87   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson              St. James                49.21   5  10   
  2 Mingo, Bryon                 White Knoll              50.07   5   8   
  3 Joyce, Nathan                Hayfield                 51.22   5   6   
  4 Rojas, Raphael               Ardrey Kell              51.24   5   5   
  5 Knowlin, Kenneth             Andrews                  52.00   5   4   
  6 Williams, Brandon            Wayne                    52.59   5   3   
  7 Figaro, Jonathan             Hayfield                 52.97   4   2   
  8 Brooks, Jamari               Wayne                    52.98   3   1   
  9 Dozier, Justin               Sumter                   53.25   5 
 10 Sumpter, Donte               Myrtle Beach             53.54   4 
 11 Eubanks, Alex                Ardrey Kell              53.83   3 
 12 Pierce, Jermaine             Wilson                   54.36   3 
 13 Allston, Chadwick            St. James                54.65   3 
 14 Sherman, Derek               Conway                   54.98   2 
 15 Graham, Devarnty             Andrews                  55.09   4 
 16 Morgan, Jordan               Wayne                    55.55   3 
 17 Anderson, Edward             Conway                   55.71   3 
 18 Shelley, Charles             Hayfield                 56.71   3 
 19 Pringle, Kendell             Sumter                   57.11   3 
 20 Stanley, Brandon             Carolina For             57.80   2 
 21 Wilson, Darrian              Sumter                   58.22   2 
 22 Chapman, Domonque            Conway                   58.95   5 
 23 Jones, Jordan                Wilson                 1:00.37   1 
 24 Cooper, Frantin              Hartsville             1:01.02   2 
 25 Elkins, Troy                 Ardrey Kell            1:01.15   4 
 26 Bell, Ikeem                  Carolina For           1:02.39   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tunstall, Sierra             Wayne                  1:09.17   4  10   
  2 Dollard, Quintella           Johnsonville           1:12.02   3   8   
  3 Allston, Tyeshia             St. James              1:12.89   4   6   
  4 Glaze, Imani                 White Knoll            1:13.18   4   5   
  5 Maher, Marisa                North Myrtle           1:13.66   4   4   
  6 Moore, Meghan                Ardrey Kell            1:13.85   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Alex                Myrtle Beach           1:14.19   4   2   
  8 Faircloth, Sonetrish         Wayne                  1:15.46   3   1   
  9 Smalls, Monica               St. James              1:16.24   2 
 10 Rawcliff, Hayley             Myrtle Beach           1:20.54   2 
 11 Freeman, Briana              Waccamaw               1:20.65   2 
 12 Singletary, Krystian         Spring Valle           1:20.80   3 
 13 Crabtree, Olivia             Hartsville             1:20.98   4 
 14 Kamanda, Hilrien             Hayfield               1:21.06   4 
 15 Carson, Kinnedy              Spring Valle           1:21.16   3 
 16 Watson, Jameas               Sumter                 1:21.52   3 
 17 Muhammad, Kamilah            Waccamaw               1:24.59   1 
 18 Stanley, Tiffany             Johnsonville           1:25.51   3 
 19 Gustafson, Ashley            Ardrey Kell            1:26.23   1 
 20 Strong, Brianna              Hayfield               1:41.93   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Jeqwaski              St. James                56.56   5  10   
  2 Lampley, Jermichael          Wayne                    57.32   5   8   
  3 Legette, Jacquez             Wilson                   59.21   5   6   
  4 Kinlaw, Devante              Conway                   59.29   5   5   
  5 Colvin, Thomas               Sumter                 1:00.56   5   4   
  6 Burgess, Jazz                Johnsonville           1:01.33   3   3   
  7 Bishop, Christopher          Hayfield               1:03.17   5   2   
  8 Elghoul, Mohamed             Hayfield               1:03.41   3   1   
  9 Addison, Isaiah              Hartsville             1:03.80   4 
 10 Hines, Brian                 Wilson                 1:04.03   2 
 11 Hall, Ashton                 Wayne                  1:04.98   5 
 12 Jumper, C.J.                 White Knoll            1:05.06   4 
 13 Goldsmith, Daveon            Carolina For           1:05.13   5 
 14 Phifer, Dequan               Carolina For           1:05.24   3 
 15 Townsend, Sean               Hayfield               1:05.49   2 
 16 Parrish, Robert              St. James              1:05.89   3 
 17 Brown, Craig                 Wilson                 1:06.09   2 
 18 Vigar, Trent                 North Myrtle           1:06.87   4 
 19 Maxwell, John                Ardrey Kell            1:07.16   1 
 20 Stapelton, Ben               St. James              1:07.92   3 
 21 O'Brien, Nic                 North Myrtle           1:08.68   4 
 22 Moody, Keion                 Ardrey Kell            1:08.70   2 
 23 Hunt, Kenneth                Ardrey Kell            1:09.36   2 
 24 Millen, Hunter               Myrtle Beach           1:14.55   1 
 -- Mcgee, Theodis               Andrews                     DQ   2 
 -- Moultrie, Maurice            Carolina For                DQ   4 
 -- Westmoreland, Aaron          Wayne                       DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Clarricia            Sumter                 2:24.66   3  10   
  2 Fish, Kelsey                 Hayfield               2:29.81   3   8   
  3 Watkins, Sophie              Ardrey Kell            2:33.31   3   6   
  4 Chandler, Kristina           Waccamaw               2:37.35   3   5   
  5 Delong, Randi                Wayne                  2:37.84   2   4   
  6 Murphy, Shelia               White Knoll            2:39.12   3   3   
  7 Hanna, Latima                Johnsonville           2:40.42   2   2   
  8 Dotson, Emily                Wayne                  2:40.47   3   1   
  9 Harper, Arielle              Spring Valle           2:40.99   2 
 10 Hicks, Emily                 Ardrey Kell            2:41.51   2 
 11 Bowens, Shalise              Spring Valle           2:42.46   3 
 12 Duncan, Megan                White Knoll            2:46.57   2 
 13 Crayton, Deatra              Johnsonville           2:48.98   2 
 14 Mcauliffe, Ashtyn            St. James              2:49.42   2 
 15 Durivage, Danielle           North Myrtle           2:49.46   2 
 16 Goodyear, Breanna            North Myrtle           2:51.74   1 
 17 George, Talinda              Wilson                 2:53.01   1 
 18 Livingston, Ke'andrea        Andrews                2:53.18   3 
 19 Bender, Lauren               Carolina For           2:53.53   3 
 20 Jonhson, Jada                Carolina For           2:54.45   3 
 21 Barnhill, London             Johnsonville           2:55.53   1 
 22 Holmes, Tabitha              St. James              2:55.67   1 
 23 Farrell, Erin                Hartsville             3:01.11   1 
 24 Boyer, Jennifer              North Myrtle           3:04.20   3 
 25 Timmons, Nykia               Andrews                3:05.42   1 
 26 Goldie, Caitlin              Hayfield               3:09.32   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunson, Stevie              Sumter                 2:03.64   3  10   
  2 Rojas, Raphael               Ardrey Kell            2:03.78   3   8   
  3 Knowlin, Kenneth             Andrews                2:05.71   3   6   
  4 Ashenafi, Tariku             Carolina For           2:06.89   3   5   
  5 McCall, Andrew               Hartsville             2:07.16   3   4   
  6 Sheehan, Jon                 Wayne                  2:07.80   3   3   
  7 Hicks, Gage                  North Myrtle           2:07.98   3   2   
  8 Brimmers, Toby               Ardrey Kell            2:10.67   2   1   
  9 Bempong, Kwabena             Hayfield               2:11.26   2 
 10 Montgomery, Jack             Myrtle Beach           2:11.68   2 
 11 Goings, EJ                   Myrtle Beach           2:12.40   2 
 12 Brunson, Treyvon             Sumter                 2:12.68   3 
 13 Derrick, Josh                White Knoll            2:14.59   1 
 14 Pierce, Jermaine             Wilson                 2:14.81   2 
 15 Bozek, John                  Hayfield               2:16.13   3 
 16 Olsen, Gregory               Carolina For           2:17.79   3 
 17 Graham, Devarnty             Andrews                2:17.84   3 
 18 Anderson, Edward             Conway                 2:18.56   2 
 19 Hackler, Caleb               St. James              2:19.53   1 
 20 Fowler, James                Carolina For           2:21.25   3 
 21 Cokes, Andre                 Wayne                  2:22.53   3 
 22 Jones, Darrien               Hayfield               2:25.84   1 
 23 Vanslooten, John             North Myrtle           2:26.15   1 
 24 Baker, Eric                  North Myrtle           2:28.21   1 
 25 Burgess, NiCoby              Wilson                 2:29.77   2 
 26 McMillan, Nicholas           Hartsville             2:30.69   1 
 27 Gorman, Cody                 Ardrey Kell            2:40.28   1 
 28 Robinson, Latron             Sumter                 2:44.91   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Clarricia            Sumter                 5:33.09   2  10   
  2 Bakaj, Emily                 Spring Valle           5:33.61   2   8   
  3 Jenerette, Benjamin          North Myrtle           5:33.62   2   6   
  4 Neely, Caroline              Ardrey Kell            5:34.93   2   5   
  5 Kirksey, Kendra              Wayne                  5:43.73   2   4   
  6 Hopwood, Vanessa             Wayne                  5:48.63   2   3   
  7 Duncan, Megan                White Knoll            5:48.87   2   2   
  8 Warden, Jaclyn               Hartsville             5:52.03   2   1   
  9 Chandler, Kristina           Waccamaw               5:54.63   2 
 10 Gaskins, Laci                Wayne                  5:55.62   2 
 11 Schneider, Lauren            St. James              5:58.63   2 
 12 East, McKenzie               Carolina For           6:02.98   2 
 13 Zeisler, Tania               Hayfield               6:04.43   2 
 14 Peebles, Shakira             Myrtle Beach           6:06.96   2 
 15 Bruneio, Amanda              Cheraw                 6:10.67   1 
 16 Bender, Lauren               Carolina For           6:11.65   1 
 17 Mcauliffe, Ashtyn            St. James              6:14.43   2 
 18 Payne, Nia                   Carolina For           6:27.84   2 
 19 Livingston, Ke'andrea        Andrews                6:33.27   1 
 20 Smith, Jamie                 North Myrtle           6:36.01   1 
 21 Castillo, Sissy              Myrtle Beach           6:38.17   1 
 22 Foshee, Mallory              Johnsonville           6:44.25   1 
 23 Zeitler, Taylor              St. James              6:51.13   1 
 24 Farrell, Erin                Hartsville             6:54.68   1 
 25 Taylor, Lamonte              Johnsonville           7:08.10   1 
 26 Bland, Ebeny                 Andrews                7:13.46   1 
 27 Nahal, Amneet                Hayfield               7:18.12   1 
 28 Mitchell, Samantha           Ardrey Kell            7:38.46   1 
 29 Khan, Elizabeth              Myrtle Beach           7:53.12   1 
 30 Hassler, Madison             Hartsville             7:55.25   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah                  Ardrey Kell            4:42.45   2  10   
  2 Sheehan, Jon                 Wayne                  4:43.22   2   8   
  3 Hensel, Zach                 Carolina For           4:51.82   2   6   
  4 Clark, Jon                   Wayne                  4:51.87   2   5   
  5 Goings, EJ                   Myrtle Beach           4:52.47   2   4   
  6 McLean, Thomas               Ardrey Kell            4:52.55   2   3   
  7 Ashenafi, Tariku             Carolina For           5:01.00   2   2   
  8 Dutton, Cole                 St. James              5:02.04   2   1   
  9 Wenger, Quinn                Sumter                 5:02.20   2 
 10 Gooden, Anthony              Wayne                  5:03.06   1 
 11 Cox, Paul                    White Knoll            5:05.67   1 
 12 Larious, Gabriel             Hayfield               5:05.81   2 
 13 Ownley, Allen                Hartsville             5:07.89   2 
 14 Fish, Cory                   Hayfield               5:08.66   2 
 15 Meyer, Stephen               Hayfield               5:09.48   2 
 16 Montgomery, Javaun           Myrtle Beach           5:09.96   1 
 17 Riggins, Matthew             Sumter                 5:11.21   1 
 18 Moan, Jacob                  Hartsville             5:13.09   1 
 19 Ahmed, Faizaan               St. James              5:18.44   1 
 20 Ireland, Parker              Ardrey Kell            5:20.49   1 
 21 Steeves, Justin              Hartsville             5:23.07   1 
 22 Murphy, Josiah David         White Knoll            5:23.17   1 
 23 Langley, Harold              Andrews                5:29.58   2 
 24 Parker, Jimmy                Johnsonville           5:31.31   1 
 25 Goebel, Steven               North Myrtle           5:35.23   1 
 26 Reitman, Joseph              Carolina For           5:42.70   1 
 27 Bullock, Tyler               St. James              5:46.17   1 
 28 Hackett, Peter               Sumter                 5:49.21   1 
 29 McCord, Corey                North Myrtle           5:50.55   1 
 30 Stone, Rhem                  Johnsonville           5:53.71   1 
 31 Chandler, Charles            Johnsonville           6:08.11   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          North Myrtle          12:19.03   10   
  2 Bakaj, Emily                 Spring Valle          12:32.96    8   
  3 Hopwood, Vanessa             Wayne                 12:51.29    6   
  4 Robbins, Sara                Carolina For          12:58.28    5   
  5 Dibble, Alex                 Ardrey Kell           13:04.65    4   
  6 Schneider, Lauren            St. James             13:07.45    3   
  7 Warden, Jaclyn               Hartsville            13:24.80    2   
  8 Bruneio, Amanda              Cheraw                13:47.77    1   
  9 Kunze, Andrea                Carolina For          14:31.39  
 10 Foshee, Mallory              Johnsonville          14:59.90  
 11 Lopez, Sharvi                Myrtle Beach          15:06.02  
 12 Benton, Louise               Myrtle Beach          15:12.98  
 13 Castillo, Sissy              Myrtle Beach          15:30.26  
 14 Douglas, Cynthia             St. James             15:32.45  
 15 Stachura, Anna               Ardrey Kell           15:48.34  
 16 McConnell, Natalie           Hayfield              15:55.49  
 17 Lapierre, Kayla              North Myrtle          16:25.78  
 18 Mendoza, Nicole              Hayfield              16:38.26  
 -- Leon, Dahlia                 Johnsonville               DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah                  Ardrey Kell           10:10.18   10   
  2 Hensel, Zach                 Carolina For          10:32.24    8   
  3 McLean, Thomas               Ardrey Kell           10:46.16    6   
  4 Clark, Jon                   Wayne                 10:59.74    5   
  5 Whalen, Dan                  Ardrey Kell           11:06.26    4   
  6 Dutton, Cole                 St. James             11:06.68    3   
  7 Gooden, Anthony              Wayne                 11:08.29    2   
  8 Nierwienski, Matthew         Carolina For          11:12.32    1   
  9 Wenger, Quinn                Sumter                11:15.62  
 10 Moan, Jacob                  Hartsville            11:26.14  
 11 Ownley, Allen                Hartsville            11:29.21  
 12 Montgomery, Javaun           Myrtle Beach          11:37.26  
 13 Lefebvre, Timothy            Carolina For          11:37.52  
 14 Riggins, Matthew             Sumter                11:38.92  
 15 Dermer, Mikel                Hayfield              11:39.67  
 16 Silvestri, Nicklaus          Myrtle Beach          12:02.70  
 17 Parker, Jimmy                Johnsonville          12:04.09  
 18 Goebel, Steven               North Myrtle          12:23.95  
 19 Bullock, Tyler               St. James             12:30.03  
 20 Hackett, Peter               Sumter                12:32.26  
 21 Stone, Rhem                  Johnsonville          12:38.67  
 22 Kim, Austin                  Hayfield              12:51.08  
 23 Mace, Boone                  Johnsonville          13:14.93  
 24 Williamson, Charles          Hartsville            14:15.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                            49.75   2  10   
  2 Myrtle Beach High School  'A'                         50.71   2   8   
     1) Harts, Priscilla                2) Thompson, Tajah                
     3) Cook, Tori                      4) Jackson, Alex                  
  3 Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                   51.39   2   6   
  4 Johnsonville High School  'A'                         51.98   1   5   
     1) Morris, Erica                   2) Hanna, Latima                  
     3) Durant, Janessa                 4) Dollard, Quintella             
  5 White Knoll  'A'                                      52.20   2   4   
     1) Mingo, Ebony                    2) Williams, Mariah               
     3) Shull, Kahlan                   4) Bolin, Noelle                  
  6 Andrews  'A'                                          54.57   2   3   
     1) Bufkin, Kharimah                2) Langley, Latesha               
     3) White, Tionne                   4) Cooper, Ashley                 
  7 Spring Valley  'A'                                    54.92   2   2   
     1) Moore, Alycia                   2) Jones, Tamia                   
     3) Brown, Brittany                 4) Sligh, Ta'Kicea                
  8 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               56.78   1   1   
     1) Dewitt, Venyka                  2) Durivage, Danielle             
     3) Koch, Melissa                   4) Brown, Chella                  
  9 Hayfield  'A'                                         57.55   2 
     1) Richardson, Briana              2) Strong, Brianna                
     3) Brown, Quella                   4) Davis, Alex                    
 -- Sumter  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Watson, Kocshia                 2) Bell, Jaimie                   
     3) Gamble, Kendra                  4) Dozier, Tempestt               
 -- Waccamaw  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Alston, Jamaica                 2) Freeman, Briana                
     3) Grant, Venetia                  4) Muhammad, Kamilah              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                            43.42   2  10   
  2 Sumter  'A'                                           43.97   2   8   
     1) McClary, Aeduann                2) Rogers, Timmy                  
     3) Prince, Romaine                 4) Singleton, Jalintay            
  3 White Knoll  'A'                                      44.01   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Elon                    2) Taylor, Daniel                 
     3) Mingo, Bryon                    4) Goodley, Nate                  
  4 Wilson  'A'                                           44.31   2   5   
     1) Hines, Brian                    2) Davis, Caleb                   
     3) Cue, Richard                    4) Montgomery, Adray              
  5 Myrtle Beach High School  'A'                         44.67   2   4   
     1) Ford, Daquan                    2) Chestnut, Isiah                
     3) Alston, Timmy                   4) Watts, Khiry                   
  6 Andrews  'A'                                          44.79   2   3   
     1) Scott, Devan                    2) Scott, Tyre                    
     3) Smith, Kadeem                   4) Funnye, Ken                    
  7 St. James  'A'                                        45.19   2   2   
     1) White, Jeqwaski                 2) Dunham, Dewayne                
     3) Allston, Chadwick               4) Miller, Brunson                
  8 Hayfield  'A'                                         47.20   1   1   
     1) Brown, Kenneth                  2) Maxwell, Elbert                
     3) Whitlow, Cody                   4) Wilson, Anthony                
  9 Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                   47.25   1 
 10 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                               48.72   1 
     1) Evans, Travis                   2) Vereen, Dante                  
     3) Vereen, Dexter                  4) Vereen, Jermaine               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                 4:10.30   2  10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          4:10.32   2   8   
  3 Hayfield  'A'                                       4:24.25   2   6   
     1) Kamanda, Hilrien                2) Ojabowale, Lola                
     3) Clark, Megan                    4) Davis, Alex                    
  4 White Knoll  'A'                                    4:29.41   2   5   
     1) Mingo, Ebony                    2) Murphy, Shelia                 
     3) Small, Sierra                   4) Bolin, Noelle                  
  5 Sumter  'A'                                         4:30.74   2   4   
     1) Golden, Clarricia               2) Moore, Breanna                 
     3) Baldwin, Ashley                 4) Gamble, Kendra                 
  6 Johnsonville High School  'A'                       4:33.97   1   3   
     1) Hanna, Latima                   2) McRay, Tavonna                 
     3) Dollard, Quintella              4) Morris, Erica                  
  7 Hartsville  'A'                                     4:37.99   2   2   
     1) Warden, Jaclyn                  2) McClain, Leveshia              
     3) Crabtree, Julia                 4) Hable, Michelle                
  8 St. James  'A'                                      4:40.19   1   1   
     1) Bradley, Lauren                 2) Rodriguez, Charisma            
     3) Sejkorova, Nikola               4) Rowe, Tiffany                  
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:42.41   2 
     1) Harper, Arielle                 2) Mcquilla, Jai                  
     3) Brown, Brittany                 4) Bowens, Shalise                
 10 Andrews  'A'                                        4:42.76   1 
     1) Bufkin, Kharimah                2) Langley, Latesha               
     3) Livingston, Ke'andrea           4) Cooper, Ashley                 
 11 Carolina Forest  'A'                                4:43.19   1 
     1) Payne, Nia                      2) Wright, Cristina               
     3) Barrett, Amanda                 4) Barrett, Samantha              
 12 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                             4:43.91   2 
     1) Boyer, Jennifer                 2) Maher, Marisa                  
     3) Koch, Melissa                   4) Jenerette, Benjamin            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          3:23.94   2  10   
  2 Hayfield  'A'                                       3:28.11   2   8   
  3 White Knoll  'A'                                    3:31.11   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Elon                    2) White, Aaron                   
     3) Mingo, Bryon                    4) Gay, Devin                     
  4 Sumter  'A'                                         3:32.33   2   5   
     1) Brunson, Stevie                 2) Colvin, Thomas                 
     3) Dozier, Justin                  4) Mintz, Joel                    
  5 Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                 3:37.87   2   4   
  6 Andrews  'A'                                        3:40.25   2   3   
     1) Knowlin, Kenneth                2) Scott, Tyre                    
     3) Graham, Devarnty                4) Funnye, Ken                    
  7 Wilson  'A'                                         3:40.65   2   2   
     1) Davis, Caleb                    2) Cue, Richard                   
     3) Legette, Jacquez                4) Pierce, Jermaine               
  8 Carolina Forest  'A'                                3:43.86   1   1   
     1) Rhoades, Keegan                 2) Ammons, Trent                  
     3) Stanley, Brandon                4) Sampson, Dashandre             
  9 Johnsonville High School  'A'                       3:51.02   1 
     1) Eaddy, Juwan                    2) Crawford, Trecel               
     3) Singletary, Nick                4) Hanna, Tyree                   
 10 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                             3:55.09   1 
     1) Hicks, Gage                     2) Vereen, Dexter                 
     3) Vereen, Dante                   4) Vereen, Jermaine               
 -- St. James  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) White, Jeqwaski                 2) Dunham, Dewayne                
     3) Allston, Chadwick               4) Deas, Jeremy                   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                         10:14.54   10   
  2 Spring Valley  'A'                                 10:31.89    8   
     1) Bakaj, Emily                    2) Harper, Arielle                
     3) Bowens, Shalise                 4) Ruff, Jasmine                  
  3 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                            11:13.77    6   
     1) Boyer, Jennifer                 2) Durivage, Danielle             
     3) Maher, Marisa                   4) Jenerette, Benjamin            
  4 Carolina Forest  'A'                               11:15.13    5   
     1) Payne, Nia                      2) Robbins, Sara                  
     3) Bender, Lauren                  4) Kunze, Andrea                  
  5 Johnsonville High School  'A'                      11:26.21    4   
     1) Barnhill, London                2) Stanley, Tiffany               
     3) Crayton, Deatra                 4) Hanna, Latima                  
  6 Hartsville  'A'                                    11:33.30    3   
     1) Warden, Jaclyn                  2) Farrell, Erin                  
     3) Wallace, Paige                  4) Crabtree, Julia                
  7 St. James  'A'                                     11:35.47    2   
     1) Mcauliffe, Ashtyn               2) Schneider, Lauren              
     3) Rowe, Tiffany                   4) Holmes, Tabitha                
  8 Myrtle Beach High School  'A'                      12:07.87    1   
     1) Castillo, Sissy                 2) Khan, Elizabeth                
     3) Lopez, Sharvi                   4) Peebles, Shakira               
 -- Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myrtle Beach High School  'A'                       8:33.08   10   
     1) Montgomery, Jack                2) Goings, EJ                     
     3) Holt, Blake                     4) Sumpter, Donte                 
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          8:33.42    8   
     1) Lampley, Jermichael             2) Sheehan, Jon                   
     3) Hall, Don                       4) Clark, Jon                     
  3 Sumter  'A'                                         8:46.53    6   
     1) Brunson, Stevie                 2) Pringle, Kendell               
     3) Brunson, Treyvon                4) Mintz, Joel                    
  4 Hayfield  'A'                                       8:58.74    5   
     1) Bozek, John                     2) Larious, Gabriel               
     3) Lindsey, Derek                  4) Mekennon, Ammanuel             
  5 St. James  'A'                                      8:58.76    4   
     1) Powers, Jonathan                2) Dutton, Cole                   
     3) Ahmed, Faizaan                  4) Deas, Jeremy                   
  6 Ardrey Kell HS  'A'                                 9:01.70    3   
  7 White Knoll  'A'                                    9:11.06    2   
     1) Jumper, C.J.                    2) White, Aaron                   
     3) Murphy, Josiah David            4) Cox, Paul                      
  8 North Myrtle Beach  'A'                             9:13.27    1   
     1) Hicks, Gage                     2) Goebel, Steven                 
     3) Grice, John                     4) Baker, Eric                    
  9 Carolina Forest  'A'                                9:16.39  
     1) Ashenafi, Tariku                2) Fowler, James                  
     3) Runyon, Kyle                    4) Nierwienski, Matthew           
 10 Wilson  'A'                                         9:22.85  
     1) Legette, Jacquez                2) Pierce, Jermaine               
     3) Washington, Dwayne              4) Jones, Terrance                
 11 Hartsville  'A'                                    10:05.41  
     1) Freeman, Brad                   2) Odom, Vance                    
     3) Steeves, Justin                 4) Windham, Baron                 
 12 Johnsonville High School  'A'                      10:31.81  
     1) Mace, Boone                     2) Stone, Rhem                    
     3) Mack, Quincey                   4) Eaddy, Juwan                   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Leah                    Wayne                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Moore, Meghan                Ardrey Kell           J5-00.00    8   
  3 Wright, Cristina             Carolina For           4-10.00    6   
  4 Turner, Keyarah              Johnsonville          J4-10.00    5   
  5 Lawrence, Jocelyn            Spring Valle           4-06.00    4   
  6 Fisher, Kaitlyn              Carolina For           4-04.00    2.50
  6 Buck, Ashley                 North Myrtle           4-04.00    2.50
  8 Barker, Hayley               St. James             J4-04.00    1   
  9 Adducci, Haley               Hayfield               4-02.00  
 10 Duntz, Jenna                 St. James              4-00.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Charisma          St. James              4-00.00  
 -- Griggs, Whitney              Wayne                       NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Elbert              Hayfield               6-02.00   10   
  2 Stevens, Christian           Carolina For           6-00.00    8   
  3 Fullwood, Brentin            North Myrtle          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Hanks, Josh                  Ardrey Kell           J6-00.00    5   
  5 Livingston, Jason            Conway                J6-00.00    4   
  6 Glass, Marcus                Wayne                  5-10.00    3   
  7 Kinlaw, Devante              Conway                 5-08.00    2   
  8 Eaddy, Juwan                 Johnsonville          J5-08.00    1   
  9 Donaldson, Mark              Wayne                 J5-08.00  
 10 Taylor, Daniel               White Knoll           J5-08.00  
 11 Phillip, Ryan                Ardrey Kell            5-06.00  
 12 Hammons-Scott, Trey          Wayne                  5-04.00  
 12 Daniels, Brandon             Carolina For           5-04.00  
 12 Scarborough, Dexter          Hartsville             5-04.00  
 12 Singletary, Nick             Johnsonville           5-04.00  
 16 Marshall, Justin             Hayfield               5-02.00  
 16 Pryor, Geoffrey              St. James              5-02.00  
 18 Moultrie, Maurice            Carolina For           5-00.00  
 18 Whitlow, Cody                Hayfield               5-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jessica               Wayne                 10-00.00   10   
  2 Clark, Megan                 Hayfield               9-06.00    8   
  3 Peskosky, Veronica           Ardrey Kell            9-00.00    6   
  4 Berry, Alexandria            Spring Valle           8-06.00    5   
  5 Barnhill, London             Johnsonville           8-00.00    3.50
  5 Adducci, Haley               Hayfield              J7-00.00    3.50
  6 Sejkorova, Nikola            St. James              7-00.00    2   
  7 Davis, Kaitlin               Spring Valle          J6-06.00    1   
  8 Stanley, Tiffany             Johnsonville           6-06.00  
  9 Jewell, Heather              St. James             J6-00.00  
 -- Chardukian, Ashly            Carolina For                NH  
 -- Fisher, Kaitlyn              Carolina For                NH  
 -- McFall, Rachel               St. James                   NH  
 -- Kohler, Allie                Ardrey Kell                 NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peques, Jaquon               Cheraw                13-06.00   10   
  2 Horn, Dustin                 Wayne                 11-00.00    8   
  3 Zatt, Sean                   Hayfield              10-00.00    6   
  4 Ammons, Trent                Carolina For           9-06.00    5   
  5 Avant, Spencer               Johnsonville          J9-06.00    4   
  6 Gagliano, Josh               Johnsonville           9-00.00    3   
  7 Brown, Donovan               North Myrtle          J9-00.00    2   
  8 Knudson, Haydon              Hayfield              J9-00.00    1   
  9 Knarich, Ricky               Carolina For           8-06.00  
  9 Corbin, Kaleb                Carolina For           8-06.00  
 11 Curry, Michael               St. James              8-00.00  
 12 Aldridge, Cory               St. James              7-06.00  
 12 Kargbo, Sahid                Hayfield               7-06.00  
 -- Ard, Gage                    Johnsonville                NH  
 -- Linta, Jeff                  North Myrtle                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ashley              Sumter                16-01.75   10   
  2 Alston, Dalisha              Waccamaw              15-09.00    8   
  3 Shull, Kahlan                White Knoll           15-08.00    6   
  4 Moore, Alycia                Spring Valle          15-04.25    5   
  5 Floyde, Cori                 Ardrey Kell           15-03.25    4   
  6 Turner, Keyarah              Johnsonville          14-11.25    3   
  7 Dewitt, Venyka               North Myrtle          14-00.50    2   
  8 Williams, Mariah             White Knoll           13-11.75    1   
  9 Sansbury, India              Hartsville            13-08.25  
 10 Shell, Kellie                Spring Valle          13-07.25  
 11 Padgett, Jermain             Ardrey Kell           13-06.25  
 12 Adducci, Haley               Hayfield              12-11.50  
 13 Bell, Jaimie                 Sumter                12-09.50  
 14 Fox, Leah                    Wayne                 12-07.75  
 15 Davis, Alex                  Hayfield              12-07.00  
 16 Brown, Quella                Hayfield              12-04.25  
 17 Causey, Brooke               Carolina For          12-03.50  
 18 Jackson, Kalea               Wilson                12-00.75  
 19 Burns, Morgan                Carolina For          11-07.75  
 20 Pickett, Diamond             Carolina For          11-01.75  
 21 Miller, Aria                 Wilson                10-05.50  
 22 Brown, Chella                North Myrtle          10-00.25  
 -- Filmore, Jasmine             Andrews                     ND  
 -- Jones, Jewel                 Wilson                      ND  
 -- Filmore, Jalekia             Andrews                     ND  
 -- Chestnut, Tasha              Myrtle Beach                ND  
 -- Davis, Makayla               Johnsonville                ND  
 -- Cooper, Danielle             Myrtle Beach                ND  
 -- Butler, Ciara                St. James                   ND  
 -- Mills, Jessica               St. James                   ND  
 -- Gregg, LeAmbere              Hartsville                  ND  
 -- Barker, Hayley               St. James                   ND  
 -- Eby, Cara                    Wayne                       ND  
 -- McCrea, Melanie              Andrews                     ND  
 -- Hable, Michelle              Hartsville                  ND  
 -- Berry, Jessica               Wayne                       ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prince, Romaine              Sumter                21-03.50   10   
  2 Brunson, Gerald              Wayne                 21-02.50    8   
  3 Funnye, Ken                  Andrews               21-02.00    6   
  4 Moreland, Seth               Conway                20-09.25    5   
  5 Goodley, Nate                White Knoll           20-03.50    4   
  6 Livingston, Jason            Conway                20-00.50    3   
  7 Fullwood, Brentin            North Myrtle          19-07.00    2   
  8 Ford, Daquan                 Myrtle Beach          19-05.00    1   
  9 Singleton, Pierson           Hartsville            19-02.25  
 10 Williams, Stephen            Carolina For          18-11.75  
 11 Chestnut, Isiah              Myrtle Beach          18-10.75  
 12 McCallum, Anton              Hayfield              18-08.00  
 13 Rogers, Timmy                Sumter                18-06.25  
 14 Nelson, Jacolby              White Knoll           18-05.00  
 15 Marshall, Justin             Hayfield              18-04.00  
 16 Alston, Timmy                Myrtle Beach          18-03.75  
 17 Duncan, Danneil              Sumter                18-00.75  
 18 Hunt, Kenneth                Ardrey Kell           17-11.75  
 19 Holmes, Nathaniel            St. James             17-03.50  
 20 Whitlow, Cody                Hayfield              16-10.50  
 21 Dorsey, Keyon                Wilson                16-01.25  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alston, Dalisha              Waccamaw              33-10.75   10   
  2 Baldwin, Ashley              Sumter                33-00.00    8   
  3 Bobb, Dontaya                Ardrey Kell           32-10.50    5.50
  3 Sansbury, India              Hartsville            32-10.50    5.50
  5 Tuttle, Karsynn              Ardrey Kell           32-04.50    4   
  6 Moore, Alycia                Spring Valle          32-03.00    3   
  7 Kamanda, Hilrien             Hayfield              31-06.00    1.50
  7 Langley, Latesha             Andrews               31-06.00    1.50
  9 Bell, Jaimie                 Sumter                30-05.00  
 10 Clark, Megan                 Hayfield              30-02.50  
 11 Williams, Mariah             White Knoll           30-02.25  
 12 Barnhill, London             Johnsonville          29-09.25  
 13 Miller, Aria                 Wilson                29-08.00  
 14 Shull, Kahlan                White Knoll           29-05.00  
 15 Boyer, Jennifer              North Myrtle          29-04.75  
 16 Bradley, Lauren              St. James             28-08.50  
 17 Pickett, Diamond             Carolina For          28-06.50  
 18 Turner, Keyarah              Johnsonville          27-08.00  
 19 Maher, Marisa                North Myrtle          27-03.00  
 20 Smalls, Monica               St. James             26-08.25  
 21 Fox, Leah                    Wayne                 26-08.00  
 22 Causey, Brooke               Carolina For          26-01.50  
 23 Cacaca, Cassandra            St. James             25-11.00  
 -- Burns, Morgan                Carolina For                ND  
 -- Jones, Jewel                 Wilson                      DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funnye, Ken                  Andrews               44-07.00   10   
  2 Livingston, Jason            Conway                43-07.00    8   
  3 Moreland, Seth               Conway                42-09.25    6   
  4 Bishop, Christopher          Hayfield              40-00.50    5   
  5 Holmes, Nathaniel            St. James             40-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Jacolby              White Knoll           39-07.25    3   
  7 Goodley, Nate                White Knoll           39-05.50    2   
  8 McCallum, Anton              Hayfield              39-04.50    1   
  9 Fullwood, Brentin            North Myrtle          39-00.50  
 10 Brunson, Gerald              Wayne                 38-07.75  
 11 Wilson, Darrian              Sumter                38-06.00  
 12 Singletary, Nick             Johnsonville          38-03.00  
 13 Ward, Spencer                Hartsville            37-07.00  
 14 Marshall, Justin             Hayfield              37-04.00  
 15 Glass, Marcus                Wayne                 37-03.75  
 16 Phillip, Ryan                Ardrey Kell           37-03.00  
 17 Donaldson, Mark              Wayne                 37-01.50  
 18 Frederick, Devin             Sumter                37-01.00  
 19 Roberts, Josh                Myrtle Beach          35-10.50  
 20 Goldsmith, Daveon            Carolina For          35-07.50  
 21 Jackson, Robert              Carolina For          35-05.50  
 22 Sanchez, Matt                Ardrey Kell           35-02.00  
 23 Sampson, Dashandre           Carolina For          35-01.50  
 24 Eubanks, Alex                Ardrey Kell           34-11.00  
 25 Jumper, C.J.                 White Knoll           32-09.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis               Wayne                   123-02   10   
  2 McKee, KC                    Johnsonville            105-10    8   
  3 Robinson, Ciara              Spring Valle             99-02    6   
  4 Alston, Lakeitha             Carolina For             98-08    5   
  5 Hulon, Jessica               Spring Valle             98-04    4   
  6 Sansbury, Kristin            Hartsville               88-09    3   
  7 Hamilton, Shanice            Johnsonville             88-06    2   
  8 Woodbury, Lakera             Johnsonville             87-05    1   
  9 Seide, Theresa               Wayne                    87-02  
 10 George, Tiombea              Wilson                   79-00  
 11 Goyak, Catherine             Myrtle Beach             77-11  
 12 Taylor, Kimberly             White Knoll              76-07  
 13 Simmers, Kaylee              Wayne                    75-07  
 14 Smalls, Marketa              St. James                75-06  
 15 Watson, Kocshia              Sumter                   73-03  
 16 Bonner, Jaleya               White Knoll              71-02  
 17 Williams, Shelley            Spring Valle             70-00  
 18 Burgess, Thomasson           Ardrey Kell              66-03  
 19 Johnson, Chequeta            Wilson                   62-08  
 20 Scott, Lauren                Hartsville               62-04  
 21 McFadden, Kayla              Sumter                   60-06  
 22 Lewis, Taylor                St. James                59-04  
 22 Reives, Renee                Hayfield                 59-04  
 24 Green, Shanice               Andrews                  58-06  
 25 Benjamin, Brittany           Sumter                   57-04  
 26 Tortorici, Heather           Waccamaw                 55-01  
 27 Stout, Shauna                North Myrtle             52-00  
 28 Watkins, Sophie              Ardrey Kell              47-09  
 29 Ekechukuw, Chizo             Carolina For             46-02  
 30 Givens, Lyndsey              Wilson                   39-03  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Cameron              Chesterfield            160-01   10   
  2 Minor, Ryan                  South Brunsw            144-07    8   
  3 Sturgill, Tyler              Hayfield                144-00    6   
  4 Harrison, Jared              Wayne                   137-10    5   
  5 Bitsko, Ryan                 Wayne                   136-07    4   
  6 Cunningham, Justice          Pageland Central        126-05    3   
  7 Dukes, Tyler                 Wayne                   125-03    2   
  8 Harrison, Travis             St. James               122-07    1   
  9 Smith, Chris                 White Knoll             115-08  
 10 Pope, James                  Andrews                 115-02  
 11 Holmes, Nuji                 St. James               115-01  
 12 Ferkol, Andrew               Ardrey Kell             113-06  
 13 Beaty, Zachary               Carolina For            112-05  
 14 Hulbert, Caleb               Ardrey Kell             111-01  
 15 June, Devin                  Carolina For            109-09  
 16 Long, Aaron Alexander        White Knoll             106-04  
 17 Johnson, Kerwin              Conway                  102-01  
 18 Clyburn, Willie              Pageland Central        102-00  
 19 MB, George                   Myrtle Beach             99-03  
 20 White, Josh                  Sumter                   98-09  
 21 Marin, Esteban               Ardrey Kell              96-08  
 22 Elghoul, Mohamed             Hayfield                 96-01  
 23 MB, Josh                     Myrtle Beach             95-04  
 24 Mabry, Michael               North Myrtle             93-01  
 25 Forcier, Jordan              St. James                91-01  
 26 Charles, Scott               Carolina For             88-09  
 27 Payne, Tyler                 Hartsville               80-01  
 28 Graham, Gerodie              North Myrtle             78-05  
 -- Knudson, Garrett             Hayfield                    ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ciara              Spring Valle          36-11.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Alexis               Wayne                 35-08.00    8   
  3 Sansbury, Kristin            Hartsville            33-02.00    6   
  4 Smalls, Marketa              St. James             33-00.00    5   
  5 Hulon, Jessica               Spring Valle          32-10.00    4   
  6 McKee, KC                    Johnsonville          31-06.00    2.50
  6 Hawkins, Jakayla             Spring Valle          31-06.00    2.50
  8 Reives, Renee                Hayfield              31-02.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Kimberly             White Knoll           30-07.00  
 10 Woodbury, Lakera             Johnsonville          30-04.00  
 11 Nesmith, Sabrina             Johnsonville          30-02.00  
 12 Staup, Stephanie             Wayne                 29-11.00  
 13 Seide, Theresa               Wayne                 28-07.00  
 14 Scott, Lauren                Hartsville            27-06.00  
 15 Bonner, Jaleya               White Knoll           27-01.00  
 16 Watson, Kocshia              Sumter                26-11.00  
 17 Johnson, Chequeta            Wilson                26-10.00  
 18 George, Tiombea              Wilson                25-10.00  
 19 Dewitt, Olivia               North Myrtle          25-04.00  
 20 Stout, Shauna                North Myrtle          24-04.00  
 21 Ekechukuw, Chizo             Carolina For          23-09.00  
 22 Burgess, Thomasson           Ardrey Kell           23-06.00  
 23 Green, Shanice               Andrews               22-10.00  
 24 Dejesus, Cassandra           Ardrey Kell           22-03.00  
 25 Terwilliger, Carissa         St. James             22-00.00  
 26 Tortorici, Heather           Waccamaw              21-10.00  
 27 Givens, Lyndsey              Wilson                18-10.00  
 28 Benjamin, Brittany           Sumter                18-05.00  
 29 McFadden, Kayla              Sumter                17-10.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Cameron              Chesterfield          51-05.00   10   
  2 Minor, Ryan                  South Brunsw          50-02.00    7   
  2 Sturgill, Tyler              Hayfield              50-02.00    7   
  4 Cunningham, Justice          Pageland Central      49-11.00    5   
  5 Harrison, Kyree              Wayne                 44-00.00    4   
  6 Harrison, Jared              Wayne                 42-09.00    3   
  7 Knudson, Garrett             Hayfield              42-01.00    2   
  8 Brooks, Jb                   White Knoll           41-06.00    1   
  9 Harrison, Travis             St. James             40-06.00  
 10 Holmes, Nuji                 St. James             39-11.00  
 11 Pope, James                  Andrews               39-06.00  
 12 June, Devin                  Carolina For          39-02.00  
 12 Ibrahim, Chris               Ardrey Kell           39-02.00  
 14 Dukes, Tyler                 Wayne                 38-04.00  
 15 Hulbert, Caleb               Ardrey Kell           38-03.00  
 16 Ferkol, Andrew               Ardrey Kell           38-02.00  
 17 Johnson, Kerwin              Conway                37-09.00  
 18 Long, Aaron Alexander        White Knoll           37-08.00  
 19 Clyburn, Willie              Pageland Central      37-06.00  
 19 MB, Josh                     Myrtle Beach          37-06.00  
 21 Mabry, Michael               North Myrtle          35-10.00  
 22 Rouse, Ronald                Hartsville            35-06.00  
 23 MB, George                   Myrtle Beach          34-08.00  
 24 Forcier, Jordan              St. James             34-00.00  
 25 White, Josh                  Sumter                31-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                      127        2) Ardrey Kell HS             81.50
    3) Spring Valley               70.50     4) Johnsonville High School   51   
    5) Myrtle Beach High School    46        5) Sumter                     46   
    7) St. James                   35        8) North Myrtle Beach         31.50
    9) Hayfield                    29       10) West Florence              28   
   11) White Knoll                 26       12) Waccamaw                   24   
   13) Carolina Forest             23.50    14) Hartsville                 22.50
   15) Wilson                      16       16) Andrews                     4.50
   17) Cheraw                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                      136        2) Hayfield                   73   
    3) Ardrey Kell HS              59        3) Sumter                     59   
    5) St. James                   53        6) White Knoll                44.50
    7) Conway                      37        7) Carolina Forest            37   
    9) Andrews                     32       10) Wilson                     23.50
   11) Chesterfield                20       12) Myrtle Beach High School   19   
   13) North Myrtle Beach          16       14) South Brunswick High Scho  15   
   14) Johnsonville High School    15       16) Cheraw                     10   
   17) Pageland Central High Scho   8       18) Hartsville                  4